أخبار
Euro-24
المباريات
الترتيب
أخبار
Fans
تحويل
EPL
Primera Division
Seria A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
Arsenal
Barcelona
Real Madrid
ALL TRANSFERS
مباشر
دوريات
Euro 2024
Euro
Copa America
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Premier League
Primera División
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
ALL TOURNAMENTS
فرق
Barcelona
Real Madrid
ALL TEAMS
اللاعبين
Lionel Messi
Cristiano Ronaldo
Kylian Mbappe
Luka Modrić
Mohamed Salah
Neymar
Eden Hazard
ALL PLAYERS
تطبيق
Bookmakers
Top online casinos
Sign in
Tribuna
/
III Division
/
ميتالورج - أوسكول
/
تشكيلة
/
2013-2014
فرق ميتالورج - أوسكول - 2013/2014
FK Metallurg-Oskol Staryi Oskol
Staryj Oskol
III Division
الملعب: Stadion PromAgro (15000)
الرئيسي
تشكيلة
المباريات
جدول ترتيب
تحويل
القائمة
إحصائيات
الأفضل
2013/2014
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010
Goalkeepers
Age
الوزن
الطول
Y
T
Dmitriy Krasilnikov
35
77
185
0.7
-
Dmitri Nesterenko
22
83
190
0.8
-
Sergey Barsukov
29
91
195
3.2
-
Defenders
Age
الوزن
الطول
Y
T
Roman Dumanskiy
30
82
190
3.9
-
Vladimir Vagin
32
70
183
1.1
-
Denis Korolev
27
78
185
0.6
-
Eduard Shapovalov
27
77
184
1.7
-
Bogdan Babinskiy
21
91
197
4
-
Mikhail Merenkov
30
82
180
0.7
-
Ayrat Khaliulla
25
73
175
0.2
-
Pavel Gizgizov
27
75
182
1.1
-
Midfielders
Age
الوزن
الطول
Y
T
Andrey Chikunov
30
-
-
4
-
Andrey Savchenko
22
72
177
0.6
-
Sergey Vasiljev
31
87
190
2.6
-
Sergey Kudrin
29
63
172
3.5
-
Evgeny Malakhov
31
76
177
3.9
-
Konstantin Sovetkin
25
61
169
1.1
1
Denis Belobaev
26
79
182
4
-
Aleksandr Durnev
20
72
176
2.9
-
Artem Malakhov
16
74
172
0.8
-
Sergey Ovod
21
-
-
4
-
Aleksandr Burakov
26
82
185
0.7
-
Valery Pavlov
28
70
175
0.6
-
Forwards
Age
الوزن
الطول
Y
T
Konstantin Ionov
31
83
185
1.1
-
Maksim Krestenenko
33
76
176
1.9
-
Vasiliy Shatalov
26
-
-
3.6
-
Vladislav Faskhutdinov
19
69
173
2.1
-
Yury Mishustin
21
-
-
4
-
Ruslan Tarala
26
87
190
0.5
-
Age:
العمر
Y:
سنوات في الفريق
T:
الألقاب في مسيرته المهنية
انضم هذا الموسم
غادر هذا الموسم
Injury
المدرب, العمر: 42
Andrey Reprintsev
III Division الترتيب
III Division
III Division
Team
P
M
1
FK Stroitel' Biysk
10
4
2
Buryatia
10
4
3
تشيتا تو
4
4
4
Altay Barnaul
3
4
5
توربيدو روبتسوفسك
1
4
الجداول كاملة