مباريات كرة القدم في سبتمبر 15, 1996
كومبوستيلا
1:2
لوغرونيس
تينيريفي
0:2
إشبيلية
ريال سوسييداد
1:1
سبورتنغ خيخون
راسينغ سانتاندير
1:1
برشلونة
اسبانيول
1:0
ريال فالادوليد
ريال أوفيدو
2:0
أتليتيك بيلباو
رايو فاييكانو
3:0
ايكستريميدورا
إيركوليس
0:2
سيلتا فيغو
أتليتكو مدريد
0:2
ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
يوفنتوس
2:1
كالياري
Inter
1:0
بيروجيا
لاتسيو
0:1
أودينيزي
سامبدوريا
2:1
الميلان
اتلانتا
2:2
فيورنتينا
بياتشندزا
0:0
Parma
فيتشينزا
0:2
روما
نابولي
1:0
ريجينا
هيلاس فيرونا
0:2
بولونيا
تفينتي أنشخيده
0:1
فيينورد روتيردام
آر كاي سي فالفيك
0:2
روضة جيه سي كيركريد
جرونينجن
2:4
نيك نيجميجين
فولندام
2:1
وليم ٢ تيلبرج
دي جرافشاب
2:1
نادي آيندهوفن
أياكس أمستردام
2:0
سبارتا روتردام
ليغيا وارسو
3:0
بولونيا وارسزاوا
أميتسا فرونكي
1:0
رتش تشورزوو
جي كي إس كاتوايس
4:1
أودرا فوجيسواف شلونسكي
ودزو لودز
2:2
ليخ بوزنان
زاجليبي لوبن
3:2
GKS Belchatow
ال كيه إس لودز
4:2
ستوميل أولشتن
سلاسك روكلو
1:3
فيسلا كراكوف
راكوو كزيستوتشاوا
1:0
KS Hutnik Kraków Stowarzyszenie Nowy Hutnik 2010
Sokol Pniewy
2:2
غورنيك زابجة
بورتو
2:0
شافيش
بنفيكا 2
5:1
فيتوريا سيتوبال
سبورتينغ براغا
4:1
جيل فيسنتي
CS Maritimo Madeira
2:0
إشتريلا أمادورا
فيتوريا غيمارايش
3:0
أونياو ليريا
بيليننسيش
0:0
إس بي إسبينهو
سبورتيك فارينس
2:0
بوافيشتا
Leca FC
3:1
سالجييروس بورتو
رابيد بوخارست
2:0
إف سي إم باكاو
إف سي أوتيلل جالاتي
3:1
Dinamo Bucuresti
فارل كونستانتا
3:0
بياترا نيامت إف سي سياهلول
جلوريا بيستريتا
1:2
إف سي تشينديا تارجوفيست
AS Municipal SR Brasov
0:4
FC Steaua Bucarest
FC Arges Pitesti
0:1
إف سي يونيفيرسيتيتا كريوفا
بيترولل بلوييستي
0:1
بروغريسول بوخارست
سبورتل ستدينتيسك
0:0
يونيفيرسيتيتا كلج
جيل بيتروساني
3:2
CS Politehnica Timişoara
Van Spor Kulübü
2:0
Ankaragucu
دنيزلي سبور
2:2
سامسون سبور
جنتشلر بيرليجي
1:1
جازي عنتاب سبور
إسطنبول سبور
1:1
بورصا سبور
كوجا يلي سبور
2:1
Zeytinburnuspor
صاريير
0:4
جلطة سراي
أولمبياكوس نيقوسيا
1:0
أوفي كريت
كسانثي
1:0
كافالا
كالاماتا
1:0
فيريا
Panachaiki 1891 FC
1:0
أريس ثيسالونيكي
أبولون أثينا
0:2
باناثينيكوس
أثينيكوس
0:1
إيونيكوس نيكاياس
Edessaikos
0:1
بانيلياكوس
جينك
1:4
روايال شارلوروا
ستاندار لييج
2:1
KFC Germinal Ekeren
RWD Molenbeek
1:3
كلوب بروج
جينت
2:4
Excelsior Mouscron
ليرسه
0:1
ايندراخت آلست
سينت ترويدن
2:3
كيه في يلو ريد ميتشيلين
أنتويرب
0:2
أندرلخت
KRC Zuid-West-Vlaanderen
0:2
لوميل
Umea FC
3:2
نورشوبينج
Osters IF
0:1
هلسنبورج
تريليبورغس
1:0
أوده فولد
ديجيرفورس اي اف
0:0
آيك
ديورجادنز
1:1
هالمستادز بي كيه
مالمو
1:3
IFK Goteborg
مولده
0:0
ستايبك
بودو/غليمت
3:0
فاليرينيا
كونجفينغر
2:2
اس كيه بران
سترومسجودسيت
1:3
الفايكنج FK
ستارت
5:0
موس
ليلساروم
1:1
ترومسو
مريدة
2:0
لاس بالماس
ليغانيس
4:1
ايسييا بالوبي
توليدو ساد
2:2
ٱف سي برشلونة ب
ليدا
3:1
سالامانكا
إيبار
2:0
فياريال
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
1:0
بادايوز
هرتا برلين
7:3
روت-وايس إسين
أونترهاخينغ
2:1
آينتراخت فرانكفورت
Meppen
0:3
Fortuna Cologne
إف سي كارل زييس جينا
2:1
إف إس في زوييكاو
إف سي سامتريديا
4:1
إف سي سامجرالي تسكالتبو
FC Rustavi
2:4
كولختي بوتي
توربيدو كتيسي
2:4
دينامو تبيليسي
إف سي ديلا جوري
1:2
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
سيوني بولنيسي
2:0
كاخيتي تيلافي
Iveria Khashuri
2:0
جيوريا لانتشختي
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
2:0
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
2:0
إف كيه الانيا فلاديكافكاز
Lokomotiv NN
1:1
FC Spartak Moscow
سسكا موسكو
2:0
توربيدو موسكو
إيتار فيليكو
1:0
سبارتيك فارنا
PFC Slavia Sofia
4:0
بي إف سي مينيور بيرنيك
فيديما-راكوفسكي سيفليفو
2:4
لوكوموتيف صوفيا
إف سي مونتانا
2:0
سبارتاك بليفين
نيفتوشيميك 1962 بورجاس
2:0
بوتيف بلوفديف
ماريتسا بلوفديف
4:3
Levski Kyustendil
سسكا صوفيا
3:0
دوبروجا دوبريتش
لوكوموتيف بلوفديف
0:2
ليفسكي صوفيا
دينامو زغرب
2:1
إن كيه هرفاتسكي دراجوفولجاك
هايدوك سبليت
7:0
مارسونيا برود
رييكا
1:0
VSNK Varazdin
Suhopolje
0:0
إن كيه أوسيجيك
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
2:1
إتش إن كيه سيبينيك
HNK Segesta Sisak
1:1
NK Orijent Rijeka
إن كيه زادار
1:0
NK Istra 1856 Pula
NK Inter Zapresic
1:2
ان كيه زغرب
Doğu Gücü Spor Kulübü
1:3
Cizre Spor Kulübü
Genç Murat Spor Kulübü
0:0
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
هاكاري سبور
1:3
باتمان بيترول سبور
كورتالانسبور
1:1
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
ماردين سبور
1:1
Yuksekova Belediyespor
Silopi Spor Kulübü
0:1
Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü
Silvan Spor Kulübü
1:3
أغري سبور
باتمان بيليديا سوبر
2:1
Mus Spor
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
0:0
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
2:1
Turhal Spor Kulübü
أوف سبور
0:0
أوردو سبور
بازار سبور
2:1
Amasyaspor
سيبات پروجي ترابزون آكابات
1:3
Gumushanespor
Karaman Spor Kulübü
2:0
Nevşehirspor
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0:1
پولاتي بوجساسپور
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2:1
Kilis Bld Spor
Ceyhanspor
5:1
Fırat Üniversitesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
2:2
Siverek Belediye Spor Kulübü
Kahramanmarasspor AS
0:0
Şehitkamil Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Kozan Belediyespor
0:1
Silifke Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
إيسكيندرون دمير جيليك سبور
0:2
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
Nizip Spor Kulübü
1:2
Pütürge Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
3:1
قيصري سبور
كارسامباسبور
1:0
سبات سبور
Samsun Kadıköy Spor Kulübü
0:2
غيريسون سبور
توكات سبور
0:0
Terme Spor Kulübü
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü
4:2
Çaycuma Spor Kulübü
بولو سبور
7:0
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
جانكيري بي إل دي سبور
2:6
ASKİ Spor Kulübü
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye SK
2:1
كاستاموني سبور
كجياويرين غوجو
3:1
Ziraat Bankası Spor Kulübü
Kozlu Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
2:0
مكأ كيريكالة سبور
Keskin Spor Kulübü
2:1
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
2:1
ميريفونسپور
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
0:1
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü
Antalya Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
2:0
Etibank Seydişehir Alüminyum Spor Kulübü
Kütahya Seramik Spor Kulübü
3:1
Konya Kartalı Spor Kulübü
Side Gençlik Spor Kulübü
2:2
أقصري بيايديا سبور
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
1:0
بينديك سبور
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü
3:3
يالوفا سبور
Karamürsel Spor Kulübü
5:2
İzmit Spor Kulübü
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
1:1
بييكوز سبور ١٩٠٨
Petkim Spor Kulübü
1:3
أوشق سبور
أيفاليكجوسو
3:1
Söke Spor Kulübü
بيرجاما بيليدييسپور
4:0
Selçuk Efes Spor Kulübü
فتحية سبور
1:1
غوز تبة
إيزمير سبور
5:1
Simav Eynal Spor Kulübü
Marmaris Belediyespor
2:2
مانيسا سبور
توربالي سبور
1:1
Edremit Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
0:2
أخيسار بيليديا
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
2:1
Çanakkale Kepez Spor Kulübü
Dikilitaş Spor Kulübü
1:1
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
Edirne DSİ Spor Kulübü
0:3
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Gönen Spor Kulübü
1:0
Çerkezköy Spor Kulübü
غو نغورين بي إل دي سبور
1:1
تيكيرداغسپور
قاسم باشا
1:0
Çan Spor Kulübü
كوجوكوي يسبور
0:1
كيركلار ألي سبور
لو لةبورجازسبور
0:0
Keşan Spor Kulübü
بانديرما سبور
0:1
أيوب سبور
آي . ايه . اكرانيس
6:3
جريندافيك
إيبف كيفلافيك
0:0
ريكيافيك فيلكير
كيه.ار. ريكيافيك
1:0
آي . بي . في فيستمانيجار
أولفاسيورذور
3:1
برييدابليك كوبافوجر
ستجارنان جاردابا
2:4
فالير ريكيافيك
GBK Kokkola
2:3
كيبس
بنسات كيوبيو
1:1
جيفوسكيلا
اوبز
0:4
FC Lahti Akatemia
بي-إييروت
0:2
سينايوكي
لاهدن رايباس
3:2
تي بي في
إف سي هونكا
4:2
راكنات
FC Kontu
4:1
TiPS
K-Team
1:0
نيستان
Kultsu
0:3
KTP نادي كرة القدم
Nd Primorje
1:0
ماريبور
FC Koper
0:1
NK Mura Murska Sobota
سيليي NK
1:0
NK Olimpija
NK Beltinci
1:1
رودار فيلنيه
كوروتان
0:0
جوريكا ND
Erzincanspor
2:1
ديميرسبور أنقرة
Artvin Hopaspor
1:2
تورك تيليكوم سبور
اونية سبور
2:1
أرضروم سبور
ملاطية سبور
2:0
أديامان سبور
إلازغ سبور
1:1
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
شانلي عورفا سبور
2:1
سعرد سبور
دياربكر سبور
1:2
هاتاي سبور
يوزغات سبور
1:0
ريزة سبور
أرجية سبور
5:0
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
2:2
Duzcespor
أضنة ديمير سبور
1:1
مرسين إدمان يوردو
إسكي شهر سبور
0:1
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
كارابوك سبور
4:0
بييليربيي أي اس
الانيا سبور
2:4
أضنة سبور
Inegolspor
0:1
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
بوكا سبور
1:1
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
كارشيياكا
2:1
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
تورجتلو سبور
3:2
غوز تبة
موغلا سبور
3:0
بالكيسير سبور
Aydınspor
1:0
Kuşadası Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Bakırköyspor
3:1
Nişantaşı Spor Kulübü
غازي عثمان باشا
1:0
Fenerspor
سقاريا سبور
1:3
كارتال سبور