مباريات كرة القدم في أكتوبر 20, 1996
الميلان
3:1
نابولي
يوفنتوس
2:0
Inter
Parma
1:2
بيروجيا
لاتسيو
2:1
كالياري
أودينيزي
1:1
فيتشينزا
سامبدوريا
2:0
اتلانتا
بولونيا
0:2
فيورنتينا
بياتشندزا
3:0
ريجينا
هيلاس فيرونا
2:1
روما
تفينتي أنشخيده
3:0
آر كاي سي فالفيك
جرونينجن
2:0
فورتونا سيتارد
فيتيس
3:0
أن آي سي بريدا
نادي آيندهوفن
7:2
فيينورد روتيردام
سبارتا روتردام
4:0
روضة جيه سي كيركريد
أياكس أمستردام
1:1
فولندام
فيسلا كراكوف
2:1
أميتسا فرونكي
أودرا فوجيسواف شلونسكي
0:0
راكوو كزيستوتشاوا
ليخ بوزنان
0:2
ليغيا وارسو
غورنيك زابجة
2:1
GKS Belchatow
بولونيا وارسزاوا
1:1
ال كيه إس لودز
رتش تشورزوو
1:0
زاجليبي لوبن
سلاسك روكلو
0:2
ودزو لودز
KS Hutnik Kraków Stowarzyszenie Nowy Hutnik 2010
1:0
ستوميل أولشتن
Sokol Pniewy
0:0
جي كي إس كاتوايس
بورتو
1:0
بوافيشتا
بنفيكا 2
2:0
إشتريلا أمادورا
سبورتينغ براغا
0:0
سالجييروس بورتو
CS Maritimo Madeira
1:0
سبورتيك فارينس
فيتوريا غيمارايش
0:1
نادي سبورتينغ البرتغالي
بيليننسيش
2:1
ريو آفي
فيتوريا سيتوبال
4:1
أونياو ليريا
Leca FC
1:1
إس بي إسبينهو
جيل فيسنتي
3:0
شافيش
Dinamo Bucuresti
0:1
بروغريسول بوخارست
إف سي يونيفيرسيتيتا كريوفا
4:1
يونيفيرسيتيتا كلج
إف سي أوتيلل جالاتي
2:0
CS Politehnica Timişoara
جلوريا بيستريتا
0:2
رابيد بوخارست
AS Municipal SR Brasov
3:1
فارل كونستانتا
FC Arges Pitesti
2:1
إف سي تشينديا تارجوفيست
بيترولل بلوييستي
2:0
إف سي إم باكاو
سبورتل ستدينتيسك
1:2
بياترا نيامت إف سي سياهلول
جيل بيتروساني
0:2
FC Steaua Bucarest
Van Spor Kulübü
2:2
فناربخشة
Ankaragucu
2:1
دردنيل سبور
أنطاليا سبور
1:1
جنتشلر بيرليجي
التاي إيزمير
0:2
إسطنبول سبور
جلطة سراي
6:1
جازي عنتاب سبور
بورصا سبور
1:0
صاريير
باناثينيكوس
4:1
Edessaikos
باوك سالونيكي
1:0
أثينيكوس
إيراكليس سالونيكي
0:0
كسانثي
أوفي كريت
1:0
كافالا
إيونيكوس نيكاياس
4:1
أريس ثيسالونيكي
بانيلياكوس
2:1
كاستوريا
فيريا
4:0
Panachaiki 1891 FC
سيرفيت جنيف
2:0
بازل
غالين
3:2
لوتسيرن
غراشهوبر – كلوب زيوريخ
6:2
يونج بويز
نوشاتيل زاما
6:1
إف سي لوسان-سبورتس
سيون
0:1
زيورخ
إف سي لوجانو
0:1
إف سي آراو
سبارتا براغ
1:0
FK Viktoria Zizkov
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك
1:1
اف كي تبليتسه
سلوفان ليبيريتس
2:2
إس إف سي أوبافا
إف سي زبروجوفكا برنو
1:1
FC Hradec Kralove
فيكتوريا بلزين
0:1
سلافيا براغ
١ إف كيه درنوفيس
2:1
FK Jablonec
Bohemians Prague 1905
0:1
FC Banik Ostrava
كارڢينا MFK
1:2
سيسك بدجوفيس دينامو إس كيه
ستارت
2:6
سترومسجودسيت
موس
2:2
كونجفينغر
روزنبورج
2:0
بودو/غليمت
الفايكنج FK
3:0
مولده
اس كيه بران
3:3
ترومسو
فاليرينيا
2:3
ستايبك
ليلساروم
5:0
سكيد فوتبال
الباسيت بالومبي
0:1
ٱف سي برشلونة ب
مريدة
1:0
سالامانكا
ليغانيس
1:1
فياريال
توليدو ساد
0:1
بادايوز
إيبار
1:0
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
ريال مدريد ب
0:1
ليفانتي
شتوتغارت كيكيرز
1:2
إف سي كارل زييس جينا
في إف بي ليوبيك
2:3
Gütersloh
إف إس في زوييكاو
1:2
VfB Leipzig
في إف بي أولدينبرج
2:1
روت-وايس إسين
سسكا صوفيا
3:0
سبارتاك بليفين
إف سي مونتانا
0:0
لوكوموتيف بلوفديف
نيفتوشيميك 1962 بورجاس
5:0
إيتار فيليكو
دوبروجا دوبريتش
2:2
بوتيف بلوفديف
بي إف سي مينيور بيرنيك
1:0
Levski Kyustendil
فيديما-راكوفسكي سيفليفو
0:2
سبارتيك فارنا
PFC Slavia Sofia
3:1
لوكوموتيف صوفيا
ماريتسا بلوفديف
0:0
ليفسكي صوفيا
برودفتيكي
1:1
جيانينا
بانسيرايكوس
2:4
Doxa Vyrona
ذوكسا ذراماس
1:1
EAR Rethymno Kriti
Ethnikos Piraeus
3:0
FAS Naousa
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas
3:0
نيكي فولوس
تريكالا 1963
2:0
ليفادياكوس
بانيتوليكوس
2:0
لاريسا
Panargiakos FC
2:0
Pirgos 79
رييكا
2:2
إن كيه هرفاتسكي دراجوفولجاك
Suhopolje
1:2
هايدوك سبليت
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
0:1
دينامو زغرب
HNK Segesta Sisak
2:1
مارسونيا برود
إن كيه زادار
3:5
VSNK Varazdin
NK Inter Zapresic
0:0
إن كيه أوسيجيك
ان كيه زغرب
1:0
إتش إن كيه سيبينيك
NK Istra 1856 Pula
1:0
NK Orijent Rijeka
أغري سبور
3:0
Mus Spor
باتمان بيترول سبور
4:1
كورتالانسبور
Bitlis Spor Kulübü
1:1
ماردين سبور
Cizre Spor Kulübü
0:1
باتمان بيليديا سوبر
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
2:0
Yuksekova Belediyespor
Doğu Gücü Spor Kulübü
1:1
Bismil Belediye Spor Kulüp
هاكاري سبور
1:1
Genç Murat Spor Kulübü
Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü
2:1
Silvan Spor Kulübü
Tarım Spor Kulübü
0:3
أقصري بيايديا سبور
Fırat Üniversitesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1:1
Kozan Belediyespor
Pütürge Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
2:1
إيسكيندرون دمير جيليك سبور
غيريسون سبور
5:0
سيبات پروجي ترابزون آكابات
Gumushanespor
2:0
سبات سبور
أوردو سبور
1:0
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
1:0
سيفاس سبور
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü
2:2
كوتاهياسبور
Konya Kartalı Spor Kulübü
3:2
Mobellaspor
Nevşehirspor
0:2
أوسمان سبور
Petrol Ofisi
8:0
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Etibank Seydişehir Alüminyum Spor Kulübü
0:0
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Ceyhanspor
0:1
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
قيصري سبور
6:4
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Kilis Bld Spor
4:0
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Nizip Spor Kulübü
1:1
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
Silifke Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
0:1
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
Şehitkamil Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
1:1
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
Samsun Kadıköy Spor Kulübü
1:1
بازار سبور
Terme Spor Kulübü
1:1
كارسامباسبور
توكات سبور
0:0
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
ASKİ Spor Kulübü
1:2
Akçakoca Spor Kulübü
بولو سبور
0:0
كجياويرين غوجو
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
1:0
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Kozlu Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
1:0
جانكيري بي إل دي سبور
ميريفونسپور
3:1
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
مكأ كيريكالة سبور
3:1
Keskin Spor Kulübü
Kütahya Seramik Spor Kulübü
2:1
Karaman Spor Kulübü
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
0:2
إسطنبول باساكسيهير
غيبزة يسبور
0:4
بوزويوك سبور
İzmit Spor Kulübü
1:1
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
Karamürsel Spor Kulübü
0:1
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Sapanca Spor Kulübü
3:0
Ortaçeşme Spor Kulübü
يالوفا سبور
2:0
بييكوز سبور ١٩٠٨
أخيسار بيليديا
0:0
نازيلي بي إل دي سبور
Edremit Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
1:1
Petkim Spor Kulübü
غوز تبة
2:0
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
إيزمير سبور
0:1
أيفاليكجوسو
مانيسا سبور
1:0
Bornova Yeşilova Spor Kulübü
Marmaris Belediyespor
5:0
توربالي سبور
Selçuk Efes Spor Kulübü
2:2
أوشق سبور
Simav Eynal Spor Kulübü
1:0
بيرجاما بيليدييسپور
Söke Spor Kulübü
2:3
فتحية سبور
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
1:0
قاسم باشا
Çerkezköy Spor Kulübü
1:0
Çan Spor Kulübü
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
2:3
أيوب سبور
غو نغورين بي إل دي سبور
0:0
Dikilitaş Spor Kulübü
Çanakkale Kepez Spor Kulübü
1:2
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Keşan Spor Kulübü
0:0
كوجوكوي يسبور
كيركلار ألي سبور
3:2
بانديرما سبور
لو لةبورجازسبور
4:4
Gönen Spor Kulübü
تيكيرداغسپور
3:0
Edirne DSİ Spor Kulübü
شامروك روفرز
3:2
بوهيميّين دبلن
ديري سيتي
0:1
كورك سيتي
إس تي باتريكس اتلتيك
2:0
فنلنديّ هاربز
براى ووندريز
0:4
Shelbourne FC
دوندالك
2:1
سليجو روفرز
Everton AFC
0:1
يونيفرسيتي كاليج دبلن
NK Olimpija
3:4
جوريكا ND
ماريبور
1:1
NK Mura Murska Sobota
Nd Primorje
3:0
كوروتان
رودار فيلنيه
0:1
سيليي NK
NK Beltinci
2:1
FC Koper
ريزة سبور
1:1
Erzincanspor
اونية سبور
3:1
Artvin Hopaspor
أرضروم سبور
1:0
ديميرسبور أنقرة
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
2:1
ملاطية سبور
دياربكر سبور
2:1
إلازغ سبور
سعرد سبور
3:0
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
شانلي عورفا سبور
0:0
أرجية سبور
جوروم سبور
1:0
تورك تيليكوم سبور
هاتاي سبور
1:1
أديامان سبور
أضنة سبور
2:1
مرسين إدمان يوردو
كارابوك سبور
1:1
سقاريا سبور
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
1:1
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Inegolspor
0:0
أضنة ديمير سبور
Kuşadası Gençlik Spor Kulübü
2:0
بوكا سبور
موغلا سبور
2:0
كارشيياكا
بالكيسير سبور
0:1
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
تورجتلو سبور
0:2
Aydınspor
Edirnespor
1:1
كارتال سبور
بييليربيي أي اس
1:2
Fenerspor
Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği
1:1
Bakırköyspor
الانيا سبور
0:1
إسكي شهر سبور