مباريات كرة القدم في نوفمبر 15, 1997
نانت
1:1
ميتز
أولمبيك مارسيليا
4:0
أوكسير
جيروندان دي بوردو
0:0
باري سان جيرمان
لينس
5:4
كان
تولوز
1:3
موناكو
مونبلييه
1:1
باستيا
MKS Pogon Szczecin
1:1
راكوو كزيستوتشاوا
ستوميل أولشتن
2:2
أودرا فوجيسواف شلونسكي
ليغيا وارسو
0:0
ليخ بوزنان
جي كي إس كاتوايس
0:0
زاجليبي لوبن
ودزو لودز
0:0
بولونيا وارسزاوا
ستوكبورت كاونتي
4:2
سويندون تاون
برادفورد سيتي
0:1
ترانمير روفرز
أكسفورد يونايتد
1:1
بيري
نوتينغهام فورست
1:0
بيرمنغهام سيتي
نورويتش سيتي
1:3
ميدلسبروه
شيفيلد يونايتد
1:1
مانشستر سيتي
بورت فايل
1:2
وست بروميتش ألبيون
بورتسموث
1:4
سندرلاند
ولفرهامبتون
1:1
إبسويتش تاون
هدرسفيلد تاون تاون
1:0
ريدينغ
كوينز بارك رينجرز
1:1
ستوك سيتي
تشارلتون أثليتيك
3:2
كرو ألكساندرا
سلتيك
0:2
ماذرويل
هارت اوف مدلوذيان
2:1
St Johnstone FC
دنفرملاين اتلتيك
2:1
هيبرنيان الإيرلنديّة
كيلمارنوك إف سي
1:3
داندي يونيتيد
أبيردين إف سي
1:1
رينجرز
FC Steaua Bucarest
4:1
سبورتل ستدينتيسك
إف سي يونيفيرسيتيتا كريوفا
4:1
بياترا نيامت إف سي سياهلول
بروغريسول بوخارست
5:1
إف سي تشينديا تارجوفيست
إف سي أوتيلل جالاتي
2:0
بيترولل بلوييستي
إف سي إم باكاو
3:0
Dinamo Bucuresti
جيل بيتروساني
1:0
فارل كونستانتا
يونيفيرسيتيتا كلج
1:0
جلوريا بيستريتا
فوريستا
1:1
رابيد بوخارست
FC Municipal Resita
2:1
FC Arges Pitesti
سبارتا براغ
2:0
FK Dukla Prague
اف كي تبليتسه
3:0
FC Hradec Kralove
AFK Atlantic Lazne Bohdanec
0:1
FC Banik Ostrava
أكسيلسيور
3:0
دوردريخت
هيلموند سبورت
1:4
دن بوس
هيراكلس
1:2
إف سي إمين
أوس
0:3
في في فينلو
هاارليم
1:6
أدو دين هاغ
بي في فيندام
1:0
جو أهيد إيجلز
كامبور ليواردن
1:0
روسندال
إف سي إيندوفين
3:1
ستورمفوجيلز تيلستار
دينامو تبيليسي
0:0
ويت جورجيا
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
1:0
Magharoeli Chiatura
FC Margveti Zestafoni
0:1
لوكوموتيفي تبيليسي
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
1:0
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
إيك لارناكا
5:1
إنوسيس نيون باراليمني
إثنيكوس أتشناس
2:0
نيقوسيا أبول
ابولون ليماسول
0:0
إيل ليماسول
نيقوسيا أومونيا
8:0
الكي لارناكا
Anagenisis
2:0
نيا سالامينا فاماجستا
أنورثوسيس فاماغوستا
7:0
APOP Paphos
Evaghoras
2:2
إثنيكوس أسياس
ليتيكس لوفيتتش
3:0
دوبروجا دوبريتش
لوكوموتيف بلوفديف
0:1
لوكوموتيف صوفيا
Metalurg Pernik
0:0
ليفسكي صوفيا
نيفتوشيميك 1962 بورجاس
3:1
Levski Kyustendil
PFC Slavia Sofia
1:1
بي إف سي مينيور بيرنيك
سبارتاك بليفين
4:1
إيتار فيليكو
سبارتيك فارنا
2:0
Olympic Galata
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
1:1
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
Hapoel Taibe
0:1
Hapoel Ashdod
Maccabi Yavne
0:3
Beitar Tel Aviv FC
Bnei Sakhnin FC
1:1
إيروني كيريات أتا
هاكوتش رامات جان
2:0
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
زافريريم هولون
5:0
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Maccabi Kfar Kana
0:1
Maccabi Netanya FC
Maccabi Jaffa 2000 FC
1:1
Maccabi Acco FC
Diyarbakır İl Özel İdaresi Ay Spor Kulübü
1:2
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
2:2
Elazığ Belediyespor SK
Fırat Üniversitesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2:1
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
حاجت تبة
2:2
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü
پولاتي بوجساسپور
1:1
Nevşehirspor
Çan Spor Kulübü
2:0
أيفاليكجوسو
Çanakkale Kepez Spor Kulübü
3:0
كوجوكوي يسبور
إيزمير سبور
1:0
مانيسا سبور
إف سي داندي
4:0
أير يونيتيد
سانت ميرين
2:3
رايث روفرز
Airdrieonians FC
3:3
Greenock Morton FC
Hamilton Academical FC
1:1
فالكيرك إف سي
ستيرلينغ البيون
2:2
بارتيك ثيسل
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2:0
FK Vardar Skopje
سلوغا يوغومانيات
0:0
تريسكا
GFK Tikvesh 1930
0:0
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
FK بوريك
2:0
FK Balkan
إف كيه اسكوبي
2:1
إف كيه بيليستير بيتولا
ديلتشيفو
3:1
FK Belasica Strumica
إف كيه ساسا ماكيدونسكا كامينيكا
1:0
سيمنتارنيكا ٥٥
Hapoel Jerusalem
1:1
Beitar Jerusalem FC
ماكابي هيرزيليا
3:1
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Hapoel Ashkelon FC
2:0
هابويل بير شيفا
Hapoel Beit Shean
1:1
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
مكابي حيفا
2:0
مكابي تل أبيب
هابويل تل أبيب
2:1
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
1:4
Ironi Ashdod
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
1:0
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
بورتادوون إف سي
3:2
نادي كرة القدم جلينتوران
Coleraine FC
2:1
أردز إف سي
Ballymena United FC
4:2
Omagh Town FC
Crusaders FC
3:2
Glenavon FC
Cliftonville FC
2:1
Linfield FC