مباريات كرة القدم في مايو 03, 1998
سبورتنغ خيخون
0:2
ريال سوسييداد
تينيريفي
2:0
سالامانكا
مايوركا
2:1
أتليتكو مدريد
برشلونة
1:3
بيتيس
راسينغ سانتاندير
1:1
اسبانيول
ريال فالادوليد
0:0
مريدة
أتليتيك بيلباو
3:0
ريال أوفيدو
سيلتا فيغو
3:3
كومبوستيلا
روما
5:0
الميلان
Parma
2:2
سامبدوريا
Inter
0:0
بياتشندزا
بولونيا
2:2
إمبولي
اتلانتا
2:0
باري
فيورنتينا
5:1
بريشيا
فيتشينزا
0:0
يوفنتوس
نابولي
1:3
أودينيزي
نادي آيندهوفن
6:2
جرونينجن
وليم ٢ تيلبرج
2:4
روضة جيه سي كيركريد
آر كاي سي فالفيك
1:1
إم في في مااستريتشت
نيك نيجميجين
1:0
أوتريخت
فيتيس
2:1
فيينورد روتيردام
فولندام
4:1
هيرنفين
سبارتا روتردام
1:1
تفينتي أنشخيده
دي جرافشاب
1:8
أياكس أمستردام
فورتونا سيتارد
4:1
أن آي سي بريدا
نادي سبورتينغ البرتغالي
2:2
ريو آفي
سبورتينغ براغا
3:2
أكاديميكا كويمبرا
بوافيشتا
4:0
إشتريلا أمادورا
فيتوريا غيمارايش
0:0
Leca FC
سالجييروس بورتو
3:1
فارزيم إس سي
شافيش
1:0
كامبو مايورنسي
سبورتيك فارينس
2:0
فيتوريا سيتوبال
هدرسفيلد تاون تاون
0:4
بورت فايل
ميدلسبروه
4:1
أكسفورد يونايتد
كوينز بارك رينجرز
0:1
بيري
بيرمنغهام سيتي
0:0
تشارلتون أثليتيك
إبسويتش تاون
3:2
كرو ألكساندرا
برادفورد سيتي
1:3
بورتسموث
ستوك سيتي
2:5
مانشستر سيتي
ريدينغ
0:1
نورويتش سيتي
ترانمير روفرز
2:1
ولفرهامبتون
سويندون تاون
1:2
سندرلاند
ستوكبورت كاونتي
1:0
شيفيلد يونايتد
وست بروميتش ألبيون
1:1
نوتينغهام فورست
Besiktas JK
0:1
أنطاليا سبور
جازي عنتاب سبور
3:0
كوجا يلي سبور
أرجية سبور
3:0
دردنيل سبور
التاي إيزمير
5:1
كارابوك سبور
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
1:1
فناربخشة
جلطة سراي
4:1
إسطنبول سبور
باناثينيكوس
1:0
إيراكليس سالونيكي
باوك سالونيكي
4:1
Panachaiki 1891 FC
أيك أثينا
1:1
أثينيكوس
كسانثي
4:0
فيريا
أوفي كريت
3:0
Ethnikos Piraeus
بانيلياكوس
0:2
كافالا
برودفتيكي
1:0
أبولون أثينا
كالاماتا
2:0
إيونيكوس نيكاياس
لوميل
1:1
كلوب بروج
ايندراخت آلست
2:3
فيسترلو
أندرلخت
1:0
KRC Zuid-West-Vlaanderen
KFC Germinal Ekeren
1:1
بيفيرن
روايال شارلوروا
1:1
Excelsior Mouscron
2:0
ليرسه
إس كيه لوكيرين
5:0
أنتويرب
ستاندار لييج
3:0
جينك
سينت ترويدن
3:3
جينت
FC Banik Ostrava
6:1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
سلافيا براغ
1:0
سيسك بدجوفيس دينامو إس كيه
سلوفان ليبيريتس
2:0
AFK Atlantic Lazne Bohdanec
إس إف سي أوبافا
0:1
اف كي تبليتسه
إف سي زبروجوفكا برنو
1:1
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك
١ إف كيه درنوفيس
2:0
فيكتوريا بلزين
FC Hradec Kralove
0:2
سبارتا براغ
FK Dukla Prague
1:3
FK Jablonec
ستايبك
2:0
فاليرينيا
بودو/غليمت
0:2
مولده
هاوجسوند
1:1
سترومسجودسيت
ليلساروم
2:1
ترومسو
موس
2:0
كونجفينغر
سوغندال
1:2
الفايكنج FK
ايكستريميدورا
3:0
ليدا
لوغرونيس
1:1
إيبار
اتلتيكو مدريد ب
2:1
توليدو ساد
ليغانيس
0:2
فياريال
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
3:0
رايو فاييكانو
ليفانتي
0:0
إيركوليس
أوساسونا
0:1
نومانسيا
كالياري
0:0
بيروجيا
تورينو
1:0
Ravenna FC 1913
فينيتسيا
2:0
شيفو فيرونا
جنوى
1:1
اونيوني سپورتيڢا ساليرنيتانا
هيلاس فيرونا
1:1
تريفيزو
بيسكارا
1:2
كاستل سانغرو
Foggia Calcio
2:0
بادوفا
Monza
3:1
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Ssd Fidelis Andria 2018
0:2
Urbs Reggina 1914
جريثر فورث
3:0
إف سي كارل زييس جينا
أونترهاخينغ
1:2
آينتراخت فرانكفورت
فورتونا دوسلدورف
0:1
شتوتغارت كيكيرز
Fortuna Cologne
2:0
إنيرغي كوتبوس
Gütersloh
0:0
إس جي وتتينسكييد ٠٩
تورينس
1:2
بيرا مار
Academico de Viseu
1:3
باسوش فيريرا
فييرينسي
3:2
موريرنسي
جيل فيسنتي
1:0
أونياو ماديرا
FC Felgueiras 1932
2:0
أونياو لاماش
بينافيل
3:2
ناسيونال
ميا
1:1
إستوريل برايا
سي دي آوس
0:3
الفيركا
إس بي إسبينهو
1:2
أونياو ليريا
إف سي سامجرالي تسكالتبو
2:0
لوكوموتيفي تبيليسي
FC Rustavi
3:0
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
FC Margveti Zestafoni
1:0
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
إف سي ديلا جوري
1:0
سيوني بولنيسي
دينامو تبيليسي
2:0
Magharoeli Chiatura
إف سي نيسترو أوتاسي
1:0
Moldova-Gaz
سي إس إف زيمبرو كيشنيف
7:0
FC Locomotiva Basarabeasca
آغرو
0:2
تيليغول تيراس
كونستراكتورول
5:1
Csf Speranta Nisporeni
إف سي دينامو
1:2
أونيسبورت آوتو
Stimold
1:3
زاري بالتي
Victoria Chisinau
0:1
Roma Baltia
لاين
2:0
حام-كام
رافوس
1:1
سترنهايم
ايك تونسبرغ
1:1
زلساس
بياسن توبفوتبال
3:1
هود
Odds BK
4:1
سكيد فوتبال
أليسوندز
3:0
براين
ستارت
0:0
أليرن
FC Svendborg
2:1
Aalborg Chang
بي كيه فريماد أميدجر
3:0
B 1913
هفيدوفر إيف
1:1
إف سي روسكيلد
نايستفيد
2:1
إسبجيرج إف بي
فيبورج إف إف
2:1
BK Glostrup Albertslund
Ølstykke FC
0:1
كوجي
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas
1:1
لاريسا
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
5:0
ذوكسا ذراماس
كاليثيا
0:2
إثنيكوس أستيراس
نيكي فولوس
2:0
ليفادياكوس
بانسيرايكوس
5:1
بانيتوليكوس
كاستوريا
1:1
أريس ثيسالونيكي
Doxa Vyrona
2:1
تريكالا 1963
Edessaikos
3:1
Panargiakos FC
إن كيه أوسيجيك
2:1
إن كيه زادار
ان كيه زغرب
3:3
هايدوك سبليت
إن كيه هرفاتسكي دراجوفولجاك
0:2
دينامو زغرب
NK Slaven
2:0
VSNK Varazdin
Suhopolje
3:1
رييكا
NK Samobor
1:4
إتش إن كيه سيبينيك
Bismil Belediye Spor Kulüp
3:1
Cizre Spor Kulübü
Genç Murat Spor Kulübü
2:1
هاكاري سبور
كورتالانسبور
1:2
ماردين سبور
Mus Spor
3:2
باتمان بيليديا سوبر
Nusaybin Demir Spor Kulübü
0:0
أغري سبور
Silopi Spor Kulübü
3:2
Diyarbakır İl Özel İdaresi Ay Spor Kulübü
Yuksekova Belediyespor
2:0
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
Isparta Spor Kulübü
1:1
Karaman Spor Kulübü
Kütahya Seramik Spor Kulübü
0:3
Side Gençlik Spor Kulübü
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
3:2
Mobellaspor
بييكوز سبور ١٩٠٨
2:0
بانديرما سبور
بوزويوك سبور
2:3
غيبزة يسبور
Darica Genclerbirligi
1:0
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
جولجوك سبور
0:1
Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği
Inegolspor
1:2
بينديك سبور
يالوفا سبور
0:0
Nişantaşı Spor Kulübü
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
3:1
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
Ceyhanspor
4:1
Kilis Bld Spor
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
3:0
Pütürge Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Nizip Spor Kulübü
3:0
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
Siverek Belediye Spor Kulübü
1:1
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
0:0
Bigaspor
Çan Spor Kulübü
4:0
أيوب سبور
غو نغورين بي إل دي سبور
1:2
Gönen Spor Kulübü
Çanakkale Kepez Spor Kulübü
3:5
كيركلار ألي سبور
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
3:0
أيفاليكجوسو
كوجوكوي يسبور
4:2
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
لو لةبورجازسبور
0:1
Çerkezköy Spor Kulübü
تيكيرداغسپور
3:0
Keşan Spor Kulübü
سبات سبور
2:1
كارسامباسبور
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
3:3
سيفاس سبور
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
1:0
Turhal Spor Kulübü
Gumushanespor
0:0
Amasyaspor
ميريفونسپور
0:1
اونية سبور
Sivas Demir Spor Kulübü
1:1
بازار سبور
Terme Spor Kulübü
3:0
أوف سبور
توكات سبور
3:1
Iğdırspor
أخيسار بيليديا
2:3
Söke Spor Kulübü
Petkim Spor Kulübü
2:2
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
بالكيسير سبور
0:2
Selçuk Efes Spor Kulübü
موغلا سبور
4:1
غوز تبة
نازيلي بي إل دي سبور
0:0
مانيسا سبور
Yeni Bornova Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2:0
فتحية سبور
توربالي سبور
0:0
بيرجاما بيليدييسپور
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
4:0
Karamürsel Spor Kulübü
إف سي هونكا
2:0
KTP نادي كرة القدم
إف سي ليتي
1:1
إف سي أطلنتس
هيك
1:2
هامينلينا
Kultsu
0:0
بي-إييروت
KPT-85
1:0
نو بو
كيه بي في كوكولا
1:1
كاجها
ام بي ميكلي
2:3
سينايوكي
ب٣٦ تورشافن
0:1
إتش بي تورشافن
نسي رنافيك
3:1
غوتا
IF Fuglafjordur
0:0
كي كلاكسفيك
سومبا
1:2
ب٦٨ توفتير
تفوروري
2:2
فوغور
سيمنتارنيكا ٥٥
2:2
تريسكا
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
2:1
إف كيه بيليستير بيتولا
سلوغا يوغومانيات
2:0
FK Belasica Strumica
FK بوريك
3:0
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
إف كيه اسكوبي
1:3
FK Vardar Skopje
إف كيه ساسا ماكيدونسكا كامينيكا
2:0
FK Balkan
جيف سندسفول
0:1
إيك بريدج
Umea FC
2:1
ديورجادنز
ديجيرفورس اي اف
2:1
إف كيه شعرى إيك
Ludvika
1:2
Nacka FF
Luleå FF
1:0
جيفل إيف
Spårvägens FF
0:0
بيتيآاي اف
Vasteraas SK
1:1
أسيريسكا إف إف
أتفيدابيرغز
4:1
لجنجسكايل إس كيه
ايس هالميا
1:1
سيلفيا
جنيلس إيس
0:3
فالكينبيرجز إف إف
نوربي إيف
1:1
كالمار
IFK Hässleholm
0:1
Lundby
إلازغ سبور
0:2
أوسمان سبور
جوروم سبور
0:3
Erzincanspor
أوردو سبور
1:3
ديميرسبور أنقرة
كجياويرين غوجو
0:1
غيريسون سبور
يوزغات سبور
1:0
Artvin Hopaspor
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
3:0
Aydınspor
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
2:2
أضنة ديمير سبور
بوكا سبور
0:0
Marmaris Belediyespor
كارشيياكا
3:1
تورجتلو سبور
بولو سبور
1:1
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
غازي عثمان باشا
2:3
إسطنبول باساكسيهير
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
5:0
Bakırköyspor
مرسين إدمان يوردو
1:0
هاتاي سبور
Fenerspor
3:0
Duzcespor
Kuşadası Gençlik Spor Kulübü
5:2
قاسم باشا
كارتال سبور
2:0
Edirnespor
باتمان بيترول سبور
2:0
سعرد سبور
شانلي عورفا سبور
1:0
دياربكر سبور
تورك تيليكوم سبور
2:0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
ملاطية سبور
0:0
أديامان سبور
ريزة سبور
3:4
سقاريا سبور
بييليربيي أي اس
1:4
غوز تبة
أضنة سبور
5:0
صاريير
دنيزلي سبور
6:1
إسكي شهر سبور