مباريات كرة القدم في أكتوبر 25, 1998
مايوركا
4:0
أتليتكو مدريد
تينيريفي
1:1
ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
ريال أوفيدو
0:0
فياريال
ريال سوسييداد
1:0
ريال فالادوليد
اسبانيول
1:2
برشلونة
سالامانكا
2:1
أتليتيك بيلباو
فالنسيا
5:1
بيتيس
ريال مدريد
2:2
راسينغ سانتاندير
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
0:1
ايكستريميدورا
الميلان
3:2
روما
يوفنتوس
1:0
Inter
لاتسيو
1:1
فيتشينزا
أودينيزي
1:1
فينيتسيا
سامبدوريا
3:0
إمبولي
بولونيا
3:1
بياتشندزا
كالياري
3:3
باري
فيورنتينا
4:0
اونيوني سپورتيڢا ساليرنيتانا
بيروجيا
2:1
Parma
أوتريخت
2:3
فيينورد روتيردام
سبارتا روتردام
3:1
هيرنفين
أياكس أمستردام
4:0
كامبور ليواردن
وليم ٢ تيلبرج
4:2
نادي آيندهوفن
ريو آفي
3:1
كامبو مايورنسي
CS Maritimo Madeira
4:1
أكاديميكا كويمبرا
بوافيشتا
2:1
بنفيكا 2
بيرا مار
0:0
إشتريلا أمادورا
فيتوريا غيمارايش
6:1
شافيش
الفيركا
1:0
فيتوريا سيتوبال
جازي عنتاب سبور
1:2
كوجا يلي سبور
Ankaragucu
3:0
أرضروم سبور
سقاريا سبور
3:1
جنتشلر بيرليجي
التاي إيزمير
4:1
بورصا سبور
دردنيل سبور
0:0
كارابوك سبور
Besiktas JK
3:2
فناربخشة
إيراكليس سالونيكي
2:1
إيونيكوس نيكاياس
كسانثي
0:1
باوك سالونيكي
أوفي كريت
3:0
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas
بانيلياكوس
3:1
أبولون أثينا
برودفتيكي
1:1
أيك أثينا
إثنيكوس أستيراس
1:3
أولمبياكوس نيقوسيا
سبارتا براغ
1:1
FC Banik Ostrava
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك
2:1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FK Jablonec
1:1
إف سي زبروجوفكا برنو
إس إف سي أوبافا
2:0
سلوفان ليبيريتس
فيكتوريا بلزين
2:1
شمل بلساني
FC Hradec Kralove
3:0
FK Dukla Prague
كارڢينا MFK
0:2
اف كي تبليتسه
اس كيه بران
2:1
بودو/غليمت
هاوجسوند
1:1
كونجفينغر
ليلساروم
3:4
موس
سوغندال
0:9
ستايبك
سترومسجودسيت
0:5
فاليرينيا
روزنبورج
1:1
ترومسو
الفايكنج FK
3:1
مولده
ليغانيس
1:0
بادايوز
مريدة
1:0
أوساسونا
ريكرياتيفو ويلفا
1:0
إيركوليس
إشبيلية
2:1
الباسيت بالومبي
كومبوستيلا
1:1
توليدو ساد
نومانسيا
2:1
إيبار
ليدا
0:1
سبورتنغ خيخون
لوغرونيس
1:1
لاس بالماس
رايو فاييكانو
2:1
ماييوركا ب
جريثر فورث
2:1
إس جي وتتينسكييد ٠٩
Uerdingen
2:2
كولن
فورتونا دوسلدورف
1:3
أونترهاخينغ
تينيس بوروسيا برلين
3:2
كارلشروه
Gütersloh
1:4
سانت باولي
باسوش فيريرا
4:0
أونياو ماديرا
بينافيل
2:2
بيليننسيش
سي دي آوس
3:1
إستوريل برايا
فييرينسي
0:2
إس بي إسبينهو
سي دي سانتا كلارا
2:1
ميا
FC Felgueiras 1932
2:2
نافال بريميرو دي مايو
أونياو لاماش
1:2
Leca FC
جيل فيسنتي
1:1
فارزيم إس سي
آد إسبوسيند
0:1
موريرنسي
FC Spartak Moscow
3:1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
إف كيه الانيا فلاديكافكاز
3:0
زهيمتشزهينا سوتشي
توربيدو موسكو
3:1
روشتوف نا دونو
FC Elista
0:1
دينامو موسكو
كريليا سوفيتوف
1:3
لوكوموتيف موسكو
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
3:2
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
FC Tyumen
0:3
تشيرنوموريتس نوفوروسيجسك
سسكا موسكو
2:0
فولغوغراد
ابولون ليماسول
1:5
نيقوسيا أومونيا
أوليمبياكوس نيكوسيا
0:1
إيل ليماسول
إنوسيس نيون باراليمني
2:5
أنورثوسيس فاماغوستا
أريس ليماسول
1:3
إثنيكوس أتشناس
نيا سالامينا فاماجستا
2:0
دوكسا كاتوكوبياس
نيقوسيا أبول
4:1
الكي لارناكا
إيك لارناكا
2:0
Evaghoras
أي سي هورسينز
1:4
Boldklubben 1909
Brønshøj
4:1
BK Glostrup Albertslund
Herning Fremad
4:1
إسبجيرج إف بي
Odense Boldklub
3:2
Ikast FS
كوجي
1:3
بي كيه فريماد أميدجر
سونديرجيسك
2:1
نايستفيد
Holstebro
4:1
هفيدوفر إيف
نيكي فولوس
1:0
جيانينا
Panachaiki 1891 FC
1:1
تريكالا 1963
Lykoi
3:0
Apollon Pontou
أثينيكوس
2:0
بانسيرايكوس
Edessaikos
3:2
Doxa Vyrona
بانيتوليكوس
0:0
كالاماتا
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
2:1
كاليثيا
Ialysos
0:0
Agios Nikolaos
Pierikos FC
1:3
لاريسا
إن كيه أوسيجيك
4:0
إتش إن كيه سيبينيك
إن كيه زادار
1:1
هايدوك سبليت
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
1:0
NK Slaven
دينامو زغرب
4:0
ان كيه زغرب
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
3:2
Kaba Cukor ESE
Kecskemeti TE
0:3
Tiszavasvari
Demecser
1:1
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Komlói Bányász SK
2:3
نادي كرة القدم سولنوكي ماڢ
Nagykanizsai TE
3:2
Salgótarjáni Barátok TC
Cizre Spor Kulübü
3:1
Nusaybin Demir Spor Kulübü
Diyarbakır İl Özel İdaresi Ay Spor Kulübü
0:3
Bismil Belediye Spor Kulüp
Ergani Spor Kulübü
0:1
باتمان بيليديا سوبر
Genç Murat Spor Kulübü
0:1
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
سعرد سبور
5:0
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
Silopi Spor Kulübü
0:4
ماردين سبور
Yuksekova Belediyespor
2:0
Bitlis Spor Kulübü
Ardeşen Spor Kulübü
1:0
Fatsa Belediyespor
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
1:1
بازار سبور
أوف سبور
1:1
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
Siverek Belediye Spor Kulübü
0:1
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
ميريفونسپور
0:1
كارسامباسبور
سيفاس سبور
2:0
سبات سبور
Terme Spor Kulübü
2:1
Doğubayazıt Spor Kulübü
Turhal Spor Kulübü
3:0
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
اونية سبور
2:2
توكات سبور
بارتينسپور
0:0
كجياويرين غوجو
Çaycuma Spor Kulübü
0:1
ASKİ Spor Kulübü
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
1:2
جانكيري بي إل دي سبور
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
2:1
Duzcespor
Mudurnu Spor Kulübü
0:0
مكأ كيريكالة سبور
Keskin Spor Kulübü
1:1
Akçakoca Spor Kulübü
تورك تيليكوم سبور
1:0
كاستاموني سبور
Ceyhanspor
0:0
Silifke Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
2:0
قيصري سبور
Anamur Belediye Spor Kulübü
2:2
Afyon Şeker Spor Kulübü
Mobellaspor
1:1
أقصري بيايديا سبور
Nevşehirspor
1:0
حاجت تبة
أخيسار بيليديا
2:0
أوشق سبور
أيفاليكجوسو
0:0
مانيسا سبور
فتحية سبور
2:1
Selçuk Efes Spor Kulübü
Gaziemir Spor Kulübü
1:1
Bornova Yeşilova Spor Kulübü
غوز تبة
1:0
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
موغلا سبور
0:0
Simav Eynal Spor Kulübü
توربالي سبور
1:2
نازيلي بي إل دي سبور
تورجتلو سبور
0:0
Petkim Spor Kulübü
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
0:0
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye SK
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
0:0
Side Spor Kulübü
كوتاهياسبور
3:0
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
Side Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1:5
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
1:1
بييليربيي أي اس
Altıntepsi Makelspor AŞ
1:1
بانديرما سبور
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
3:0
Ayazağa Spor Kulübü
Çan Spor Kulübü
1:0
Bigaspor
Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği
1:1
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Çerkezköy Spor Kulübü
0:0
كوجوكوي يسبور
أيوب سبور
2:1
كيركلار ألي سبور
بالكيسير سبور
3:2
بييكوز سبور ١٩٠٨
غو نغورين بي إل دي سبور
0:0
غازي عثمان باشا
Nişantaşı Spor Kulübü
3:0
Gönen Spor Kulübü
غيبزة يسبور
1:1
Sapanca Spor Kulübü
تيكيرداغسپور
3:1
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
İzmit Spor Kulübü
0:1
Darica Genclerbirligi
Kestel Belediye Spor Kulübü
1:1
جولجوك سبور
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
2:0
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü
يالوفا سبور
0:4
Inegolspor
NK Otok
1:0
زاجوريك كرابينا
NK Posavina
0:2
NK Belišće
NK Imotski
0:0
آر إن كيه سبليت
NK Croatia Dakovo
0:0
NK Bjelovar
NK Budućnost Orehovica
0:0
تشاكوفيتس
NK Orijent Rijeka
0:1
HNK Segesta Sisak
إن كيه سولين
4:0
كرواتيا سيسفيت
NK Istra 1856 Pula
2:0
فوكوفار ٩١
NK Jadran Luka Ploče
1:2
NK Samobor
Conwy Borough
0:2
هافرفوردويست كاونتي
إف سي رهيل
5:1
Holywell Town FC
Caernarfon Town FC
1:1
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
1:0
FK Vardar Skopje
اف كيه رابوتنيكي سكوبيه
2:1
إف كيه ساسا ماكيدونسكا كامينيكا
GFK Tikvesh 1930
0:4
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
إف كيه بيليستير بيتولا
0:5
سلوغا يوغومانيات
تريسكا
1:0
سيمنتارنيكا ٥٥
FK Balkan
2:1
إف كيه اسكوبي
GFK Osogovo Kocani
2:2
FK بوريك
جيف سندسفول
4:2
ديورجادنز
Ludvika
3:4
أسيريسكا إف إف
Luleå FF
0:0
ديجيرفورس اي اف
Nacka FF
2:2
بيتيآاي اف
Spårvägens FF
0:1
إف كيه شعرى إيك
Umea FC
3:0
جيفل إيف
Vasteraas SK
4:2
إيك بريدج
Nd Primorje
0:2
جوريكا ND
NK Mura Murska Sobota
3:0
NK Beltinci
سيليي NK
0:0
رودار فيلنيه
دومزاله
4:0
FC Koper
كوروتان
1:4
ماريبور
NK Triglav Kranj
2:2
NK Olimpija
يوزغات سبور
0:1
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
Gumushanespor
0:0
بولو سبور
ريزة سبور
3:1
Artvin Hopaspor
غيريسون سبور
4:2
Erzincanspor
أغري سبور
2:0
Fırat Üniversitesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
أوسمان سبور
0:0
غوز تبة
أرجية سبور
3:2
كارتال سبور
Fenerspor
2:0
Edirnespor
أضنة ديمير سبور
0:2
Bakırköyspor
هاتاي سبور
3:2
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
مرسين إدمان يوردو
2:0
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Amasyaspor
4:1
أوردو سبور
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0:5
دنيزلي سبور
إسكي شهر سبور
0:0
Marmaris Belediyespor
إلازغ سبور
1:3
باتمان بيترول سبور
Kuşadası Gençlik Spor Kulübü
4:0
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
بينديك سبور
1:0
قاسم باشا
Zeytinburnuspor
4:2
Kilimli Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Aydınspor
2:1
بوكا سبور
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
2:1
إيزمير سبور