مباريات كرة القدم في نوفمبر 08, 1998
ليدز يونايتد
2:1
شيفيلد وينيزداي
وست هام يونايتد
1:1
تشيلسي
مانشستر يونايتد
0:0
نيوكاسل يونايتد
أرسنال
1:0
إيفرتون
أتليتكو مدريد
1:1
ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
مايوركا
1:0
فياريال
ريال سوسييداد
3:1
أتليتيك بيلباو
سالامانكا
1:2
ريال سرقسطة
فالنسيا
3:0
راسينغ سانتاندير
سيلتا فيغو
5:1
ايكستريميدورا
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
1:1
ريال مدريد
تينيريفي
2:2
ريال فالادوليد
ريال أوفيدو
2:1
برشلونة
بولونيا
1:1
روما
كالياري
3:2
بياتشندزا
فيورنتينا
4:1
فينيتسيا
بيروجيا
3:1
فيتشينزا
باري
1:1
Parma
الميلان
2:2
Inter
لاتسيو
4:1
إمبولي
أودينيزي
2:2
يوفنتوس
سامبدوريا
1:0
اونيوني سپورتيڢا ساليرنيتانا
تفينتي أنشخيده
2:2
نادي آيندهوفن
فيتيس
1:0
نيك نيجميجين
سبارتا روتردام
0:0
إم في في مااستريتشت
إي زد آلكمار
1:1
أياكس أمستردام
هيرنفين
2:0
فورتونا سيتارد
جازي عنتاب سبور
3:0
أرضروم سبور
Ankaragucu
0:1
جنتشلر بيرليجي
سقاريا سبور
0:1
سامسون سبور
التاي إيزمير
2:1
إسطنبول سبور
بورصا سبور
2:1
كوجا يلي سبور
Besiktas JK
2:0
أضنة سبور
دردنيل سبور
0:5
جلطة سراي
باوك سالونيكي
2:1
أيك أثينا
بانيونيوس أثينا
0:1
أوفي كريت
إيراكليس سالونيكي
2:2
كافالا
كسانثي
2:0
أريس ثيسالونيكي
بانيلياكوس
0:0
فيريا
برودفتيكي
0:1
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas
إثنيكوس أستيراس
5:1
أبولون أثينا
Ethnikos Piraeus
0:0
باناثينيكوس
يونج بويز
3:0
سيون
غالين
0:0
سيرفيت جنيف
غراشهوبر – كلوب زيوريخ
1:2
زيورخ
إف سي لوجانو
0:3
لوتسيرن
إف سي لوسان-سبورتس
2:1
إف سي آراو
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك
3:1
FK Jablonec
سلوفان ليبيريتس
1:1
سلافيا براغ
إس إف سي أوبافا
3:3
اف كي تبليتسه
فيكتوريا بلزين
1:1
FC Banik Ostrava
١ إف كيه درنوفيس
2:0
شمل بلساني
FC Hradec Kralove
1:0
إف سي زبروجوفكا برنو
كارڢينا MFK
2:0
FK Dukla Prague
IFK Goteborg
1:1
Osters IF
مالمو
0:0
فسترا فرولوندا
أوريبرو
0:1
هاماربي إيف
إلفسبورج
1:1
نورشوبينج
BK هاكن
2:1
هلسنبورج
آيك
1:0
Orgryte Goteborg
هالمستادز بي كيه
3:0
تريليبورغس
بادايوز
0:1
أوساسونا
ليغانيس
2:2
إيركوليس
مريدة
4:2
ٱف سي برشلونة ب
اورينسي
0:1
توليدو ساد
إشبيلية
2:0
إيبار
لوغرونيس
2:3
اتلتيكو مدريد ب
ملقا
1:3
رايو فاييكانو
شيفو فيرونا
1:1
جنوى
Urbs Reggina 1914
3:0
ريجينا
اتلانتا
1:0
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
نابولي
1:1
Ssd Fidelis Andria 2018
تريفيزو
1:0
بريشيا
بيسكارا
5:1
Ternana Calcio
كريمونيسي
3:1
تشيزينا
Monza
0:2
تورينو
Ravenna FC 1913
2:1
كوسنزا
روت - فاي أوبرهاوزن
3:2
سانت باولي
جريثر فورث
2:0
أرمينيا بيليفيلت
فورتونا دوسلدورف
1:3
أس إس في اولم ١٨٤٦
Fortuna Cologne
2:0
ماينتس
Gütersloh
1:1
إنيرغي كوتبوس
باسوش فيريرا
1:0
إس بي إسبينهو
فارزيم إس سي
0:2
ميا
سي دي آوس
1:1
بينافيل
فييرينسي
0:0
نافال بريميرو دي مايو
سي دي سانتا كلارا
4:0
أونياو ماديرا
FC Felgueiras 1932
3:0
بيليننسيش
أونياو لاماش
3:0
موريرنسي
جيل فيسنتي
3:1
Leca FC
آد إسبوسيند
3:1
إستوريل برايا
سي إس إف زيمبرو كيشنيف
1:0
اف سي شريف تيراسبول
تيليغول تيراس
4:2
آغرو
أونيسبورت آوتو
0:0
Moldova-Gaz
كونستراكتورول
0:0
إف سي نيسترو أوتاسي
زاري بالتي
0:2
Roma Baltia
إنوسيس نيون باراليمني
1:1
نيقوسيا أومونيا
نيا سالامينا فاماجستا
2:2
ابولون ليماسول
نيقوسيا أبول
4:3
أنورثوسيس فاماغوستا
أوليمبياكوس نيكوسيا
1:1
إثنيكوس أتشناس
إيك لارناكا
7:0
دوكسا كاتوكوبياس
إيل ليماسول
2:2
الكي لارناكا
أريس ليماسول
2:4
Evaghoras
أي سي هورسينز
1:7
Herning Fremad
Brønshøj
1:3
إسبجيرج إف بي
سونديرجيسك
1:3
FC Svendborg
كوجي
2:2
Boldklubben 1909
نايستفيد
3:3
Ikast FS
Odense Boldklub
4:0
هفيدوفر إيف
Holstebro
2:2
BK Glostrup Albertslund
إن كيه أوسيجيك
2:0
إن كيه زادار
VSNK Varazdin
0:0
NK Slaven
ان كيه زغرب
2:1
Suhopolje
إتش إن كيه سيبينيك
1:2
دينامو زغرب
Kecskemeti TE
0:4
بيكز إم إف سي
Demecser
0:1
Komáromi VSE
Komlói Bányász SK
2:1
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Nagykanizsai TE
3:1
نادي كرة القدم سولنوكي ماڢ
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
0:0
Cizre Spor Kulübü
Ergani Spor Kulübü
0:0
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
Genç Murat Spor Kulübü
0:0
هاكاري سبور
سعرد سبور
5:0
Nusaybin Demir Spor Kulübü
Silopi Spor Kulübü
3:1
Bitlis Spor Kulübü
Yuksekova Belediyespor
0:0
باتمان بيليديا سوبر
Ardeşen Spor Kulübü
0:0
Doğubayazıt Spor Kulübü
أوف سبور
0:0
كارسامباسبور
اونية سبور
0:0
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
جوروم سبور
1:1
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
ميريفونسپور
0:2
بازار سبور
سيفاس سبور
2:0
توكات سبور
Terme Spor Kulübü
1:0
سبات سبور
Turhal Spor Kulübü
0:1
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
بارتينسپور
1:3
كاستاموني سبور
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü
0:1
كجياويرين غوجو
Çaycuma Spor Kulübü
1:1
Akçakoca Spor Kulübü
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
0:1
ASKİ Spor Kulübü
Mudurnu Spor Kulübü
1:1
Duzcespor
Keskin Spor Kulübü
3:0
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
تورك تيليكوم سبور
2:2
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye SK
Ceyhanspor
2:0
Pütürge Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Siverek Belediye Spor Kulübü
2:3
إيسكيندرون دمير جيليك سبور
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
2:0
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
Anamur Belediye Spor Kulübü
2:1
أقصري بيايديا سبور
Mobellaspor
1:1
پولاتي بوجساسپور
Nevşehirspor
0:0
Isparta Spor Kulübü
أخيسار بيليديا
3:0
Simav Eynal Spor Kulübü
بيرجاما بيليدييسپور
1:1
Petkim Spor Kulübü
فتحية سبور
3:1
Bornova Yeşilova Spor Kulübü
Gaziemir Spor Kulübü
2:1
أيفاليكجوسو
غوز تبة
0:1
مانيسا سبور
موغلا سبور
2:2
Selçuk Efes Spor Kulübü
توربالي سبور
0:0
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
تورجتلو سبور
0:0
نازيلي بي إل دي سبور
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
0:0
جانكيري بي إل دي سبور
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
0:0
الانيا سبور
كوتاهياسبور
1:1
Side Spor Kulübü
Side Gençlik Spor Kulübü
5:2
Afyon Şeker Spor Kulübü
Altıntepsi Makelspor AŞ
1:1
غازي عثمان باشا
Bigaspor
1:1
كيركلار ألي سبور
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
3:2
أيوب سبور
Çerkezköy Spor Kulübü
2:2
بانديرما سبور
غو نغورين بي إل دي سبور
2:1
تيكيرداغسپور
لو لةبورجازسبور
2:1
Ayazağa Spor Kulübü
Nişantaşı Spor Kulübü
0:2
كوجوكوي يسبور
بالكيسير سبور
0:1
Darica Genclerbirligi
غيبزة يسبور
3:0
بييكوز سبور ١٩٠٨
İzmit Spor Kulübü
3:1
Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği
Kestel Belediye Spor Kulübü
0:4
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
مالتبه سبور
1:1
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
0:3
Inegolspor
يالوفا سبور
2:2
جولجوك سبور
NK Posavina
1:1
NK Inter Zapresic
NK Imotski
1:3
زاجوريك كرابينا
NK Croatia Dakovo
1:1
NK Belišće
NK Budućnost Orehovica
2:1
آر إن كيه سبليت
NK Orijent Rijeka
1:0
NK Bjelovar
إن كيه سولين
0:4
تشاكوفيتس
NK Istra 1856 Pula
2:0
HNK Segesta Sisak
NK Jadran Luka Ploče
3:0
كرواتيا سيسفيت
NK Samobor
0:0
فوكوفار ٩١
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2:0
سلوغا يوغومانيات
FK Vardar Skopje
2:2
سيمنتارنيكا ٥٥
GFK Tikvesh 1930
2:0
إف كيه ساسا ماكيدونسكا كامينيكا
إف كيه بيليستير بيتولا
1:1
إف كيه اسكوبي
تريسكا
1:1
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
FK Balkan
1:1
FK بوريك
GFK Osogovo Kocani
3:2
اف كيه رابوتنيكي سكوبيه
NK Olimpija
5:0
دومزاله
ماريبور
1:1
Nd Primorje
FC Koper
1:0
رودار فيلنيه
NK Mura Murska Sobota
4:0
NK Triglav Kranj
كوروتان
5:0
NK Beltinci
دياربكر سبور
4:0
أديامان سبور
ملاطية سبور
0:2
Fırat Üniversitesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
أغري سبور
1:1
ديميرسبور أنقرة
Fenerspor
1:2
كارتال سبور
أوسمان سبور
1:0
Kuşadası Gençlik Spor Kulübü
أرجية سبور
6:1
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
إسكي شهر سبور
1:1
إيزمير سبور
بينديك سبور
2:2
غوز تبة
قاسم باشا
1:2
Edirnespor
غيريسون سبور
1:0
بولو سبور
Gumushanespor
2:0
Amasyaspor
Erzincanspor
1:2
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
0:1
Aydınspor
Marmaris Belediyespor
5:0
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
أضنة ديمير سبور
2:0
Kilimli Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
هاتاي سبور
1:0
إسطنبول باساكسيهير
مرسين إدمان يوردو
2:0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Zeytinburnuspor
2:1
صاريير
Bakırköyspor
0:1
Atiker Konyaspor 1922