مباريات كرة القدم في نوفمبر 14, 1998
نيوكاسل يونايتد
1:1
شيفيلد وينيزداي
تشيلسي
3:0
ويمبلدون
ساوثامبتون
1:4
أستون فيلا
تشارلتون أثليتيك
1:1
ميدلسبروه
مانشستر يونايتد
3:2
بلاكبيرن روفرز
أرسنال
0:0
توتنهام هوتسبر
ليفربول
1:3
ليدز يونايتد
وست هام يونايتد
3:2
ليستر سيتي
باير ليفركوزن
3:0
نيورنبرج
بوروسيا دورتموند
3:0
شالكه 04
هامبورج
0:1
آينتراخت فرانكفورت
فولفسبورج
2:1
هرتا برلين
دويسبورغ
2:0
بوخوم
بايرن ميونخ
2:0
شتوتجارت
باستيا
3:1
موناكو
تولوز
1:1
نانسي
مونبلييه
3:0
أوكسير
أولمبيك مارسيليا
1:0
لينس
جيروندان دي بوردو
0:0
سوشو
ستاد رين
0:0
أولمبيك ليون
ميتز
1:0
نانت
أودرا فوجيسواف شلونسكي
0:0
GKS Belchatow
ليخ بوزنان
1:2
Ruch Radzionkow
غورنيك زابجة
2:0
رتش تشورزوو
بولونيا وارسزاوا
0:0
ليغيا وارسو
MKS Pogon Szczecin
0:4
فيسلا كراكوف
ال كيه إس لودز
0:1
ودزو لودز
ستوميل أولشتن
4:1
أميتسا فرونكي
ستوكبورت كاونتي
1:1
واتفورد
كريستال بالاس
2:1
بريستول سيتي
برادفورد سيتي
3:0
سويندون تاون
بولتون واندررز
2:2
ترانمير روفرز
وست بروميتش ألبيون
3:1
هدرسفيلد تاون تاون
بيرمنغهام سيتي
0:1
أكسفورد يونايتد
شيفيلد يونايتد
3:1
بيري
غريمسبي تاون
1:1
بورتسموث
نورويتش سيتي
0:0
ولفرهامبتون
بورت فايل
0:2
سندرلاند
بارنسلي
0:1
إبسويتش تاون
كرو ألكساندرا
0:2
كوينز بارك رينجرز
رينجرز
2:1
أبيردين إف سي
ماذرويل
3:2
هارت اوف مدلوذيان
إف سي داندي
1:1
كيلمارنوك إف سي
St Johnstone FC
2:1
سلتيك
Dinamo Bucuresti
1:0
إف سي إم باكاو
بروغريسول بوخارست
3:0
FC Municipal Resita
إف سي أوتيلل جالاتي
1:2
بياترا نيامت إف سي سياهلول
جلوريا بيستريتا
2:0
بيترولل بلوييستي
النادى الرياضي اوليمپيا ساتو ماري
1:1
رابيد بوخارست
يونيفيرسيتيتا كلج
1:3
فارل كونستانتا
فوريستا
1:2
FC Steaua Bucarest
AFC Astra Giurgiu
3:1
FCM Oneşti
سينت ترويدن
2:2
جينك
لوميل
0:1
جينت
إس كيه لوكيرين
2:0
ليرسه
Excelsior Mouscron
3:1
ايندراخت آلست
فيسترلو
0:0
بيفيرن
أجاكسيو
1:1
سانت إيتيان
كان
2:0
تروا
جينجان
0:0
نيم
أميان
1:3
ليل
نيور الشمواه
4:0
بوفيه
سيدان
5:0
ريد ستار
شاتورو
2:1
غونيون
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
0:0
لو مان
ASOA Valence
0:0
نيس
إس واسكيهال
1:1
كان
FK Septemvri Sofia
1:1
Panayot Volov
ليفسكي صوفيا
3:0
Levski Kyustendil
Metalurg Pernik
2:0
بي إف سي بيرين بلاجويفجراد
لوكوموتيف بلوفديف
1:3
لوكوموتيف صوفيا
PFC Slavia Sofia
2:0
بوتيف بلوفديف
دوبروجا دوبريتش
1:1
سسكا صوفيا
سبارتيك فارنا
2:1
نيفتوشيميك 1962 بورجاس
ليتيكس لوفيتتش
3:1
بي إف سي مينيور بيرنيك
هابويل بير شيفا
6:0
Beitar Tel Aviv FC
Bnei Sakhnin FC
0:0
Hapoel Ashdod
هاكوتش رامات جان
3:1
Hapoel Taibe
إيروني كيريات أتا
2:1
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Ashkelon FC
2:4
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
2:4
Maccabi Netanya FC
Maccabi Acco FC
3:0
Maccabi Kfar Kana
Bnei Nasareth
2:0
Beitar Avraham Be'er Sheva
بيكز إم إف سي
1:1
Komlói Bányász SK
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
3:1
Demecser
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
2:2
FC Szeged
Érdi Városi SE
2:0
Salgótarjáni Barátok TC
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
1:1
تاتابانجا
Soproni Football es Atlétikai Club
2:0
تيزويڢاروس
النادى الرياضي بودپيست MTK
1:2
ديبريتسيني
سزومباثيلي هالاداس
0:1
ETO FC Gyor
Budapest Honved FC
0:1
Zalaegerszeg TE
Vasas FC
0:0
Vac FC
ديوسجيور
1:1
BFC Siofok
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
4:2
فيديوتن
دونا أويفاروش
2:1
Ferencvarosi TC
Gazszer FC
0:0
Bvsc-Zuglo
كر ٣ توئ يوبي
2:3
Ujpest FC
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
1:0
Genç Murat Spor Kulübü
قيصري سبور
2:0
Kozan Belediyespor
إيسكيندرون دمير جيليك سبور
1:2
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
پولاتي بوجساسپور
1:0
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü
غازي عثمان باشا
3:0
Çan Spor Kulübü
فالكيرك إف سي
1:1
رايث روفرز
أير يونيتيد
4:1
Clydebank FC
Greenock Morton FC
0:0
Airdrieonians FC
Hamilton Academical FC
1:2
سترانرار
بانجور سيتي
1:2
Aberystwyth Town FC
Conwy Borough
2:1
كايرسوس إف سي
Caernarfon Town FC
1:1
كوناهس كواي
أيه إف سي نيو تاون
4:0
عفان ليدو
Holywell Town FC
1:1
Carmarthen Town AFC
إف سي رهيل
0:6
Barry Town United FC
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
1:1
Llansantffraid
مكابي حيفا
4:0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
هابويل تل أبيب
3:1
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
3:2
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Hapoel Jerusalem
2:1
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
ماكابي هيرزيليا
0:1
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
زافريريم هولون
0:0
Ironi Ashdod
Hapoel Beit Shean
0:1
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Jaffa 2000 FC
0:1
مكابي تل أبيب
Omagh Town FC
0:3
Glenavon FC
Cliftonville FC
2:3
Crusaders FC
Coleraine FC
0:0
Linfield FC
بورتادوون إف سي
1:3
Ballymena United FC
نادي كرة القدم جلينتوران
1:3
نيوري تاون
كلايد إف سي
2:1
ألوا أتلتيك
كوين اوف دي ساوث
2:2
اينفرنس كاليدوني تهيستل
إف سي أربروث
2:2
ليفينجستون إف سي
ايست فايف
1:0
فورفار أتليتيك
ستيرلينغ البيون
2:0
بارتيك ثيسل