مباريات كرة القدم في أبريل 24, 1999
أستون فيلا
2:0
نوتينغهام فورست
ميدلسبروه
1:6
أرسنال
توتنهام هوتسبر
1:2
وست هام يونايتد
بلاكبيرن روفرز
1:3
ليفربول
ويمبلدون
1:1
نيوكاسل يونايتد
إيفرتون
4:1
تشارلتون أثليتيك
ديربي كاونتي
0:0
ساوثامبتون
ليستر سيتي
1:0
كوفنتري سيتي
شالكه 04
1:4
هامبورج
بروشيا مونشنجلادباخ
5:2
فولفسبورج
كايزرسلاوترن
0:2
فرايبورج
هرتا برلين
4:1
بوخوم
نيورنبرج
0:2
دويسبورغ
آينتراخت فرانكفورت
2:2
هانزا روستوك
موناكو
1:1
باستيا
سوشو
2:0
جيروندان دي بوردو
أوكسير
2:2
مونبلييه
نانت
0:0
ميتز
لينس
4:0
أولمبيك مارسيليا
لوريان
0:1
ستراسبورغ
نانسي
2:0
تولوز
أودرا فوجيسواف شلونسكي
0:1
زاجليبي لوبن
بولونيا وارسزاوا
2:1
ودزو لودز
MKS Pogon Szczecin
2:2
ستوميل أولشتن
GKS Belchatow
1:2
ليغيا وارسو
رتش تشورزوو
0:0
أميتسا فرونكي
ال كيه إس لودز
0:1
Ruch Radzionkow
كوينز بارك رينجرز
1:3
برادفورد سيتي
ترانمير روفرز
1:1
بورت فايل
هدرسفيلد تاون تاون
0:1
بارنسلي
بورتسموث
3:1
ستوكبورت كاونتي
سويندون تاون
2:0
غريمسبي تاون
بريستول سيتي
1:2
بيرمنغهام سيتي
أكسفورد يونايتد
2:4
نورويتش سيتي
واتفورد
2:1
كريستال بالاس
سندرلاند
0:0
شيفيلد يونايتد
إبسويتش تاون
1:2
كرو ألكساندرا
دنفرملاين اتلتيك
2:2
داندي يونيتيد
ماذرويل
0:4
هارت اوف مدلوذيان
إف سي داندي
2:1
كيلمارنوك إف سي
St Johnstone FC
1:0
سلتيك
Dinamo Bucuresti
1:0
FC Arges Pitesti
بروغريسول بوخارست
1:0
إف سي يونيفيرسيتيتا كريوفا
فارل كونستانتا
2:0
إف سي إم باكاو
جلوريا بيستريتا
3:1
FCM Oneşti
بياترا نيامت إف سي سياهلول
4:0
FC Municipal Resita
بيترولل بلوييستي
2:1
FC Steaua Bucarest
النادى الرياضي اوليمپيا ساتو ماري
1:2
AFC Astra Giurgiu
فوريستا
1:0
يونيفيرسيتيتا كلج
أندرلخت
3:0
أوستينده
لوميل
3:0
ستاندار لييج
سينت ترويدن
1:0
جينت
KFC Germinal Ekeren
0:2
جينك
فيسترلو
1:0
روايال شارلوروا
Excelsior Mouscron
1:0
بيفيرن
إس كيه لوكيرين
6:2
ايندراخت آلست
Grazer AK
0:1
رابيد فيينا
أوستريا فيينا
3:0
SV Ried
واكر انزبروك
4:0
إس كيه فوروآرتس ستيير
اوستريا لوستناو
0:0
سالزبورغ
أجاكسيو
0:2
ليل
كان
3:2
لو مان
جينجان
2:0
تروا
أميان
0:1
نيس
نيور الشمواه
3:2
كان
سيدان
1:1
نيم
شاتورو
1:4
ريد ستار
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
1:1
سانت إيتيان
ASOA Valence
1:2
غونيون
إس واسكيهال
1:0
بوفيه
إف سي إيندوفين
3:2
جو أهيد إيجلز
جرونينجن
1:1
أوس
زفولي
3:1
أكسيلسيور
هيلموند سبورت
2:1
هاارليم
ستورمفوجيلز تيلستار
2:2
هيراكلس
بي في فيندام
3:5
روسندال
دوردريخت
3:2
فولندام
فولهام
1:1
ريكسهام
مانشستر سيتي
1:2
وايكومب واندررز
ويغان أثليتيك
4:1
ريدينغ
ميلوول
2:2
بريستون نوث إند
ستوك سيتي
1:4
بيرنلي
بورنموث
0:0
تشيسترفيلد
بلاكبول
1:2
بريستول روفرز
أولدهام أثليتيك
1:4
جيلينغهام
نوتس كاونتي
1:2
لوتون تاون
لينكولن سيتي
0:1
والسول
نورثامبتون تاون
3:3
كولتشستر يونايتد
ماكليسفيلد تاون
1:2
York City FC
كارلايل يونايتد
3:3
دارلنجتون
إكستر سيتي
2:1
روكدال
سكاربورو
1:2
كارديف سيتي
برايتون هوف ألبيون
0:0
هال سيتي
توركواي يونايتد
2:0
روتردام يونايتد
مانسفيلد تاون
2:0
هارتلبول يونايتد
سوانسي سيتي
2:3
بلايموث أرجايل
ساوث إند يونايتد
1:4
برينتفورد
كامبريدج يونايتد
1:1
بيتربوروه يونايتد
ليتون أورينت
6:1
شروسبيري تاون
سكونثورب يونايتد
3:1
Barnet FC
تشيستر سيتي
2:2
Halifax Town AFC
باتي بوريسوف
7:1
نافتان نوفوبول
سلافيا موزير
2:1
إف سي أوسيبوفيتشي
نيمان
1:0
طوربيدو مينسك
شاختر سوليجورسك
3:1
مولوديتيشنو
إف سي دنيبر موجيليف
2:1
دينامو مينسك
بيلشينا
0:0
إف سي جومل
FC بريست
1:0
إف سي ليدا
دوبروجا دوبريتش
1:2
ليتيكس لوفيتتش
PFC Slavia Sofia
2:2
بي إف سي مينيور بيرنيك
Metalurg Pernik
3:1
بوتيف بلوفديف
Levski Kyustendil
1:0
لوكوموتيف صوفيا
بي إف سي بيرين بلاجويفجراد
2:0
Panayot Volov
لوكوموتيف بلوفديف
2:4
نيفتوشيميك 1962 بورجاس
FK Septemvri Sofia
2:5
سسكا صوفيا
Bnei Sakhnin FC
1:0
هابويل بير شيفا
Maccabi Netanya FC
4:2
Maccabi Kfar Kana
Beitar Avraham Be'er Sheva
2:0
Maccabi Acco FC
Hapoel Taibe
1:7
إيروني كيريات أتا
Beitar Tel Aviv FC
1:2
Hapoel Ashkelon FC
Hapoel Ashdod
1:1
هاكوتش رامات جان
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2:3
Bnei Nasareth
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
1:6
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
سوبروني فس
2:1
نادي كرة القدم سولنوكي ماڢ
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
2:0
Soproni Football es Atlétikai Club
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
4:2
بيكز إم إف سي
FC Szeged
0:0
Tiszavasvari
تيزويڢاروس
3:0
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
ديبريتسيني
2:0
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
النادى الرياضي بودپيست MTK
2:4
سزومباثيلي هالاداس
Ujpest FC
1:0
فيديوتن
Zalaegerszeg TE
2:2
Vac FC
ETO FC Gyor
1:2
Ferencvarosi TC
Bvsc-Zuglo
3:2
دونا أويفاروش
Gazszer FC
0:0
Budapest Honved FC
BFC Siofok
2:3
Vasas FC
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
3:2
Ergani Spor Kulübü
باتمان بيليديا سوبر
0:1
ماردين سبور
Kestel Belediye Spor Kulübü
1:0
بالكيسير سبور
ASKİ Spor Kulübü
0:0
مكأ كيريكالة سبور
Silifke Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
0:3
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü
1:0
Anamur Belediye Spor Kulübü
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
2:2
الانيا سبور
Mobellaspor
7:2
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Side Spor Kulübü
1:2
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
هيبرنيان الإيرلنديّة
2:1
Greenock Morton FC
سانت ميرين
5:1
سترانرار
أير يونيتيد
1:2
فالكيرك إف سي
Hamilton Academical FC
1:2
رايث روفرز
Clydebank FC
0:1
Airdrieonians FC
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
3:2
إف سي رهيل
Carmarthen Town AFC
3:1
هافرفوردويست كاونتي
Rhayader Town FC
1:3
كايرسوس إف سي
Holywell Town FC
0:4
كومبران تاون
أيه إف سي نيو تاون
1:0
كوناهس كواي
Llansantffraid
2:0
Caernarfon Town FC
Aberystwyth Town FC
1:1
Barry Town United FC
بانجور سيتي
1:3
Conwy Borough
هابويل تل أبيب
6:1
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
3:2
مكابي تل أبيب
Hapoel Haifa
3:1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Jerusalem
1:0
مكابي حيفا
Ballymena United FC
3:6
نادي كرة القدم جلينتوران
Crusaders FC
3:2
Linfield FC
بورتادوون إف سي
3:0
Omagh Town FC
Cliftonville FC
0:2
نيوري تاون
Coleraine FC
0:0
Glenavon FC
اينفرنس كاليدوني تهيستل
3:2
بارتيك ثيسل
كوين اوف دي ساوث
2:1
كلايد إف سي
فورفار أتليتيك
3:1
ألوا أتلتيك
ايست فايف
1:2
إف سي أربروث
ستيرلينغ البيون
0:0
ليفينجستون إف سي