مباريات كرة القدم في أبريل 16, 2000
مايوركا
2:0
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
اسبانيول
3:0
بيتيس
راسينغ سانتاندير
1:1
ريال فالادوليد
سيلتا فيغو
0:0
نومانسيا
ريال سوسييداد
4:1
أتليتيك بيلباو
أتليتكو مدريد
2:2
ملقا
رايو فاييكانو
2:0
ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
روما
2:0
بولونيا
Parma
3:1
فينيتسيا
Inter
1:2
يوفنتوس
كالياري
0:1
Urbs Reggina 1914
بيروجيا
2:0
بياتشندزا
تورينو
2:2
الميلان
باري
3:1
ليتشي
سورينام
0:0
كوبا
بربادوس
4:0
أروبا
سانت فنسينت والجرينادينز
1:0
سانت كيتس ونيفيس
أنتيغا وبربودا
0:0
جزر برمودا
جمهورية الدومنيكان
0:1
ترينيداد وتوباغو
باهاماس
0:4
هايتي
بليز
1:3
السلفادور
نيكاراغوا
0:1
هندوراس
أياكس أمستردام
4:1
إي زد آلكمار
نادي آيندهوفن
1:0
كامبور ليواردن
دن بوس
1:1
نيك نيجميجين
دي جرافشاب
0:1
فيينورد روتيردام
فيتوريا سيتوبال
0:2
سبورتينغ براغا
سالجييروس بورتو
2:1
كامبو مايورنسي
جيل فيسنتي
4:0
ريو آفي
بنفيكا 2
2:3
بيليننسيش
نادي سبورتينغ البرتغالي
1:0
فيتوريا غيمارايش
CS Maritimo Madeira
0:0
أونياو ليريا
برودفتيكي
1:0
تريكالا 1963
إثنيكوس أستيراس
1:0
أريس ثيسالونيكي
أبولون سميرنيس
1:2
كالاماتا
Panachaiki 1891 FC
1:1
أيك أثينا
بانيونيوس أثينا
1:1
كافالا
إيراكليس سالونيكي
3:2
إيونيكوس نيكاياس
بانيلياكوس
0:3
أولمبياكوس نيقوسيا
فربرودرينغ غييل
3:0
كيه في يلو ريد ميتشيلين
كلوب بروج
3:1
بيفيرن
KRC Zuid-West-Vlaanderen
3:1
فيسترلو
أندرلخت
1:2
جينت
FC Banik Ostrava
1:1
سيسك بدجوفيس دينامو إس كيه
سلافيا براغ
3:1
إس إف سي أوبافا
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك
2:0
FK Viktoria Zizkov
سلوفان ليبيريتس
2:0
اف كي تبليتسه
شمل بلساني
1:2
FK Jablonec
١ إف كيه درنوفيس
2:1
FK Dukla Prague
Bohemians Prague 1905
0:0
إف سي زبروجوفكا برنو
بودو/غليمت
0:0
فاليرينيا
مولده
2:1
هاوجسوند
Odds BK
2:0
ستايبك
ستارت
1:1
موس
ترومسو
3:0
براين
روزنبورج
4:4
اس كيه بران
سان لورنزو
1:0
روزاريو سنترال
إنستيتيوتو أتليتيكو
2:2
بوكا جونيورز
يونيون دي سانتافي
2:1
أرجنتينوس جونيورز
شاكاريتا جونيورز
3:1
إستويانتوس دي لابلادا
جيمناسيا واي إسجريما لا بلاتا
2:1
أتلاتيكو لانوس
Newell's Old Boys
1:1
فيليز سارسفيلد
ايكستريميدورا
2:2
سبورتنغ خيخون
ليفانتي
1:0
توليدو ساد
فياريال
1:0
مريدة
إلتشي
1:1
اتلتيكو مدريد ب
خيتافي
0:0
أوساسونا
الباسيت بالومبي
1:0
قرطبة
سالامانكا
0:2
لاس بالماس
تينيريفي
1:2
ريكرياتيفو ويلفا
بادايوز
2:2
كومبوستيلا
باسوش فيريرا
1:0
ألبوفيرا
ميا
0:1
بيرا مار
نافال بريميرو دي مايو
3:2
موريرنسي
شافيش
2:2
فارزيم إس سي
FC Felgueiras 1932
1:0
Leca FC
إس بي كوفيلها
1:0
سي دي آوس
أونياو لاماش
0:2
بينافيل
فريموند إس سي
2:1
إس بي إسبينهو
آد إسبوسيند
3:1
أكاديميكا كويمبرا
Hetman Zamosc
2:0
كسزو أوستراويك
KS Ceramika Opoczno
0:0
KS Jeziorak Iława
أودرا أوبول
1:0
بولونيا بايتوم
Lechia / Polonia Gdansk
0:0
GKS Belchatow
Grunwald Ruda Śląska
1:2
Polar
غورنيك ليشزنا
2:0
Aluminium
سلاسك روكلو
1:0
رادومسكو
سي إس إف زيمبرو كيشنيف
0:0
كونستراكتورول
Moldova-Gaz
2:0
آغرو
Roma Baltia
0:0
تيليغول تيراس
Nistru-Unisport
5:0
FC Energetic Dubăsari
اف سي شريف تيراسبول
0:1
زاري بالتي
بي كيه فريماد أميدجر
1:2
فاروم
أي سي هورسينز
4:1
كوجي
Boldklubben af 1893
0:0
إف سي فريديريسيا
سونديرجيسك
4:1
Boldklubben 1909
Ølstykke FC
1:0
FC Svendborg
ميتلاند
3:1
أارهس فريماد
هفيدوفر إيف
1:2
بي كيه فريم
FK Mlada Boleslav
0:2
كسافيروف
بانيك موست
1:1
سينوت
FK Fotbal Trinec
2:0
MFK Vitkovice
1.
1:1
Postorna
كارڢينا MFK
6:0
فوتبال فريديك ميستيك
AFK Atlantic Lazne Bohdanec
1:0
النادى الرياضي فاستاڢ زلين
نيرانوفيتسى
1:2
فيكتوريا بلزين
راتيشكوفيتسى
0:1
FC Nova Hut Ostrava
FAS Naousa
1:0
بانيجياليوس
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
1:3
أثينيكوس
Agios Nikolaos
3:0
Ialysos
أولمبياكوس فولوس
2:1
بانسيرايكوس
جيانينا
3:0
Ethnikos Piraeus
فيريا
3:0
بانيتوليكوس
ليفورنو
2:1
Como 1907
البينوليفي
0:1
بيزا
لوميزاني
1:1
مودينا
سپال 2013
2:1
AS Varese 1910
ريجينا
0:0
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Carrarese Calcio 1908
1:2
سيتاديللا
كالسيو ليتشو 1912
2:0
سيينا
Montevarchi Calcio
1:1
Brescello
Sandonà
0:0
كريمونيسي
اسكولي
2:2
أنكونا
US Arezzo
1:1
فيتربيزى
كروتوني
3:2
Asd Nocerina 1910
US Avellino 1912
2:0
يوفي ستابيا
بنيفنتو
4:0
USD Atletico Catania
جيليانوفا
0:0
كاستل سانغرو
لوديجاني
3:1
SS Gualdo
SC Marsala 1912
1:2
Ssd Fidelis Andria 2018
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
3:0
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
Cizre Spor Kulübü
2:0
Nusaybin Demir Spor Kulübü
Diyarbakır İl Özel İdaresi Ay Spor Kulübü
2:2
كورتالانسبور
Genç Murat Spor Kulübü
1:1
Mus Spor
ماردين سبور
1:0
Bismil Belediye Spor Kulüp
Yuksekova Belediyespor
1:1
Batman Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü
باتمان بيليديا سوبر
3:1
Silopi Spor Kulübü
أخيسار بيليديا
0:1
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
أيفاليكجوسو
1:0
موغلا سبور
غوز تبة
0:1
توربالي سبور
مانيسا سبور
1:2
تورجتلو سبور
Selçuk Efes Spor Kulübü
1:1
Gönen Spor Kulübü
Simav Eynal Spor Kulübü
0:1
Petkim Spor Kulübü
أوشق سبور
1:0
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
2:2
بالكيسير سبور
ASKİ Spor Kulübü
0:2
يني قورشهر سبور
جوروم سبور
3:0
Kilimli Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Fenerspor
1:4
تورك تيليكوم سبور
كاستاموني سبور
0:3
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye SK
4:1
Akçakoca Spor Kulübü
ميريفونسپور
2:2
جانكيري بي إل دي سبور
Mudurnu Spor Kulübü
0:3
Çaycuma Spor Kulübü
Demir Çelik Divriği Spor Kulübü
2:0
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
Doğubayazıt Spor Kulübü
2:0
Iğdırspor
Erzincanspor
3:1
سبات سبور
Fatsa Belediyespor
0:0
اونية سبور
Gumushanespor
2:1
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
أوف سبور
1:1
كارسامباسبور
Sürmene Spor Kulübü
2:0
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
Terme Spor Kulübü
1:0
توكات سبور
Anamur Belediye Spor Kulübü
2:2
فتحية سبور
الانيا سبور
0:2
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Dalaman Kağıt Spor Kulübü
1:0
Side Spor Kulübü
Isparta Spor Kulübü
0:0
Etibank Seydişehir Alüminyum Spor Kulübü
كجياويرين غوجو
4:2
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü
أضنة ديمير سبور
0:2
قيصري سبور
Ceyhanspor
2:2
Silifke Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
1:1
Niğde Spor Kulübü
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
1:1
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
Kayseri Elektrik Spor Kulübü
0:0
Kilis Bld Spor
Mezitli Spor Kulübü
1:1
Kozan Belediyespor
Nevşehirspor
0:2
إيسكيندرون دمير جيليك سبور
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
0:0
Fırat Üniversitesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
4:0
أيوب سبور
بييكوز سبور ١٩٠٨
1:0
İzmit Spor Kulübü
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü
2:1
Ayazağa Spor Kulübü
كوتاهياسبور
1:0
بييليربيي أي اس
Sapanca Spor Kulübü
1:3
Inegolspor
Umraniyespor
0:1
مالتبه سبور
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
1:0
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
1:0
Vefa Spor Kulübü
Edirnespor
2:1
كيركلار ألي سبور
غو نغورين بي إل دي سبور
5:1
بانديرما سبور
İstanbul Kartal Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
4:3
Çan Spor Kulübü
لو لةبورجازسبور
1:0
Altıntepsi Makelspor AŞ
Nişantaşı Spor Kulübü
2:1
غيبزة يسبور
تيكيرداغسپور
4:0
Çerkezköy Spor Kulübü
Side Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1:2
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Shelbourne FC
2:2
ديري سيتي
كورك سيتي
3:1
دروغيدا يونايتد
إس تي باتريكس اتلتيك
0:0
شامروك روفرز
يونيفرسيتي كاليج دبلن
2:1
وترفورد يونايتد
سليجو روفرز
1:1
Galway United
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2:0
FK بوريك
اف كيه رابوتنيكي سكوبيه
0:2
إف كيه ساسا ماكيدونسكا كامينيكا
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
1:0
نابردوك
سلوغا يوغومانيات
2:0
FK Vardar Skopje
GFK Tikvesh 1930
1:4
سيمنتارنيكا ٥٥
تريسكا
2:0
GFK Osogovo Kocani
كومانوفو
1:2
إف كيه بيليستير بيتولا
ديورجادنز
5:2
Umea FC
جنيلس إيس
0:0
مالمو
كالمار
1:0
إيك بريدج
لاندسكرونا
1:1
لجنجسكايل إس كيه
مجولبي أيف
1:0
أتفيدابيرغز
سيلفيا
0:0
إنكوإس كيه الأزيز
Vasteraas SK
2:1
أسيريسكا إف إف
Osters IF
1:2
FC كافي أوبيرا
ماريبور
3:1
NK Pohorje
NK Mura Murska Sobota
2:3
إن كيه درافوجراد
سيليي NK
0:0
دومزاله
رودار فيلنيه
2:0
NK Beltinci
جوريكا ND
3:0
NK Olimpija
كوروتان
0:1
Nd Primorje
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
2:0
ريزة سبور
دردنيل سبور
2:2
Mobellaspor
إيزمير سبور
4:3
أرجية سبور
سعرد سبور
1:1
دياربكر سبور
بولو سبور
3:0
Darica Genclerbirligi
غازي عثمان باشا
3:0
قاسم باشا
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
2:0
بينديك سبور
كارتال سبور
1:5
أوسمان سبور
أوردو سبور
1:1
Artvin Hopaspor
حاجت تبة
0:1
غيريسون سبور
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
1:2
Amasyaspor
مكأ كيريكالة سبور
2:1
كارابوك سبور
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
1:1
Zeytinburnuspor
هاتاي سبور
1:1
مرسين إدمان يوردو
Aydınspor
2:0
بوكا سبور
Kuşadası Gençlik Spor Kulübü
2:0
Marmaris Belediyespor
إسكي شهر سبور
1:3
كارشيياكا
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
3:1
نازيلي بي إل دي سبور
ملاطية سبور
2:0
ملاطية سبور
أغري سبور
1:0
باتمان بيترول سبور
إلازغ سبور
1:1
سيفاس سبور
أديامان سبور
1:1
شانلي عورفا سبور
إسطنبول باساكسيهير
3:0
سقاريا سبور
Bakırköyspor
3:0
Duzcespor