مباريات كرة القدم في مايو 17, 2000
سپورتينغ كانساس سيتي
2:0
دي سي يونايتد
سان خوسيه ارضكويك
0:0
لوس أنجلوس جالاكسي
نيو انجلاند ريفولوشن
3:4
كولورادو رابيدز
FC Banik Ostrava
3:0
سلوفان ليبيريتس
سبارتا براغ
5:0
١ إف كيه درنوفيس
سيسك بدجوفيس دينامو إس كيه
1:2
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك
اف كي تبليتسه
0:0
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FK Jablonec
4:0
إس إف سي أوبافا
إف سي زبروجوفكا برنو
3:1
سلافيا براغ
Bohemians Prague 1905
1:1
شمل بلساني
FK Dukla Prague
1:0
FC Hradec Kralove
اولسان هيونداي هورانج
1:3
سوون بلو وينغز
جيونبك هيونداي موتورز
4:3
جيجو يونايتد
بوسان بارك
4:5
بوهانج ستيلرز
سيونغنام إلهوا تشونما
1:0
مواطن دايجون
جيونام دراجونز
5:4
أف.سي. سيؤول
إف سي سامتريديا
0:0
دينامو تبيليسي
كولختي بوتي
2:0
ويت جورجيا
توربيدو كتيسي
6:1
سيوني بولنيسي
دينامو باتومي
4:0
إف سي ديلا جوري
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
2:1
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
إف سي سامجرالي تسكالتبو
2:0
FC Arsenali Tbilisi
لوكوموتيفي تبيليسي
1:1
نورتشي دينامو تبيليسي
Kolkheti Khobi
1:4
FC Rustavi
دينامو موسكو
2:0
كريليا سوفيتوف
توربيدو موسكو
2:0
إف كيه الانيا فلاديكافكاز
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
0:0
روشتوف نا دونو
ساتورن
1:1
لوكوموتيف موسكو
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
4:0
FC Fakel Voronezh
تشيرنوموريتس نوفوروسيجسك
3:1
FC Elista
فولغوغراد
0:1
سسكا موسكو
Lokomotiv NN
0:2
FC Spartak Moscow
النادى الرياضي فاستاڢ زلين
1:1
MFK Vitkovice
FK Mlada Boleslav
2:2
راتيشكوفيتسى
كسافيروف
2:0
بانيك موست
1.
2:1
كارڢينا MFK
Postorna
1:2
نيرانوفيتسى
فوتبال فريديك ميستيك
0:4
فيكتوريا بلزين
AFK Atlantic Lazne Bohdanec
5:0
FK Fotbal Trinec
FC Nova Hut Ostrava
1:2
سينوت
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
0:0
النادى الرياضي بودپيست MTK
تاتابانجا
2:0
Vasas FC
دونا أويفاروش
1:0
ETO FC Gyor
Nagykanizsai TE
1:1
سزومباثيلي هالاداس
Ferencvarosi TC
1:0
Budapest Honved FC
ديبريتسيني
2:2
Zalaegerszeg TE
Ujpest FC
1:2
بيكز إم إف سي
ديوسجيور
1:1
Vac FC
Batman Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü
1:2
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
Cizre Spor Kulübü
3:1
Silopi Spor Kulübü
Diyarbakır İl Özel İdaresi Ay Spor Kulübü
3:6
هاكاري سبور
Genç Murat Spor Kulübü
0:1
ماردين سبور
كورتالانسبور
3:0
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
Nusaybin Demir Spor Kulübü
2:2
Mus Spor
Yuksekova Belediyespor
1:1
Bismil Belediye Spor Kulüp
Petkim Spor Kulübü
0:1
تورجتلو سبور
Gönen Spor Kulübü
0:0
بالكيسير سبور
مانيسا سبور
1:3
غوز تبة
Selçuk Efes Spor Kulübü
3:1
بيرجاما بيليدييسپور
Simav Eynal Spor Kulübü
3:1
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
3:2
موغلا سبور
أوشق سبور
2:0
توربالي سبور
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
2:3
أخيسار بيليديا
Akçakoca Spor Kulübü
3:1
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
ديميرسبور أنقرة
3:0
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
ASKİ Spor Kulübü
3:0
Mudurnu Spor Kulübü
جوروم سبور
1:2
Çaycuma Spor Kulübü
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye SK
1:1
تورك تيليكوم سبور
Kilimli Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
0:0
جانكيري بي إل دي سبور
ميريفونسپور
2:3
Fenerspor
Keskin Spor Kulübü
3:1
يني قورشهر سبور
سبات سبور
2:0
Iğdırspor
Demir Çelik Divriği Spor Kulübü
3:2
Sürmene Spor Kulübü
Erzincanspor
1:3
كارسامباسبور
Fatsa Belediyespor
0:1
أوف سبور
Gumushanespor
1:1
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
Terme Spor Kulübü
4:2
بازار سبور
توكات سبور
2:0
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
2:1
اونية سبور
Anamur Belediye Spor Kulübü
4:0
Karaman Spor Kulübü
فتحية سبور
1:1
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Isparta Spor Kulübü
2:0
Dalaman Kağıt Spor Kulübü
كجياويرين غوجو
2:4
پولاتي بوجساسپور
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
0:1
Etibank Seydişehir Alüminyum Spor Kulübü
Manavgat Belediye Spor Kulübü
0:2
Side Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2:3
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü
Side Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1:0
أقصري بيايديا سبور
أضنة ديمير سبور
6:4
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Fırat Üniversitesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1:1
قيصري سبور
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
2:1
باتمان بيليديا سوبر
Kayseri Elektrik Spor Kulübü
1:1
Ceyhanspor
Kozan Belediyespor
1:0
Kilis Bld Spor
إيسكيندرون دمير جيليك سبور
1:1
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
Mezitli Spor Kulübü
0:0
Niğde Spor Kulübü
Nevşehirspor
2:1
Silifke Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
1:1
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
3:0
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Ayazağa Spor Kulübü
2:0
İzmit Spor Kulübü
بييليربيي أي اس
4:1
Inegolspor
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü
1:2
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
أيوب سبور
1:1
مالتبه سبور
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
1:1
كوتاهياسبور
Umraniyespor
4:5
بييكوز سبور ١٩٠٨
Alibeykoy SK
1:0
Vefa Spor Kulübü
Altıntepsi Makelspor AŞ
1:0
غيبزة يسبور
بانديرما سبور
3:4
Çerkezköy Spor Kulübü
غو نغورين بي إل دي سبور
2:2
Çan Spor Kulübü
كوجوكوي يسبور
1:1
كيركلار ألي سبور
لو لةبورجازسبور
0:0
Beşyüzevler Spor Kulübü
Nişantaşı Spor Kulübü
3:2
İstanbul Kartal Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
تيكيرداغسپور
1:1
Edirnespor
NK Jadran Luka Ploče
2:3
إن كيه سولين
تشاكوفيتس
2:1
NK Belišće
إن كيه فربوفيك
3:1
NK Orijent Rijeka
إن كيه زادار
1:0
NK Bjelovar
بوموراتس كوسترينا
3:0
كرواتيا سيسفيت
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
4:0
زاجوريك كرابينا
NK Cazmatrans
3:5
NK Otok
HNK Segesta Sisak
7:0
آر إن كيه سبليت
سرڢينا زڢيزدا
2:0
Sartid Smederevo
FK Železnik Lasta Beograd
4:0
اف كيه مورجن بودفا
أوفك بلغراد
3:1
FK Proleter Zrenjanin
إف كيه زيمون
2:1
FK Obilić Beograd
بودوكنوست بودجوريكا
0:2
إف كيه هاجدك كلا
FK Borac Cacak
0:5
Milicionar Beograd
FK Rad
1:0
FK Vojvodina
رادنيتشكي كراغوييفاتس
3:1
Hajduk Beograd
رادنيكي نيس
0:1
FK Partizan
Spartak Subotica
2:3
FK Cukaricki