مباريات كرة القدم في سبتمبر 03, 2000
جزر فارو
2:2
سلوفينيا
إستونيا
1:3
البرتغال
لوكسمبورغ
0:2
يوغسلافيا
إسرائيل
2:0
ليشتنشتاين
رومانيا
1:0
لتوانيا
سلوفاكيا
2:0
مقدونيا
المجر
2:2
إيطاليا
المكسيك
7:1
بنما
ترينيداد وتوباغو
4:0
كندا
جاميكا
2:0
سانت فنسينت والجرينادينز
كوستاريكا
3:0
بربادوس
الولايات المتحدة
1:0
غواتيمالا
كومبوستيلا
0:0
بيتيس
ريال هاين
1:0
راسنج دي فيررول
ريكرياتيفو ويلفا
0:0
بادايوز
ليفانتي
4:1
أتليتكو مدريد
سبورتنغ خيخون
0:0
يونيفرسيداد دي لاس بالماس
ليغانيس
1:1
ايكستريميدورا
إشبيلية
2:1
ريال مورسيا
إلتشي
2:0
سالامانكا
سامبدوريا
2:1
Ternana Calcio
شيفو فيرونا
1:0
جنوى
سيينا
2:0
تريفيزو
كالياري
4:0
كروتوني
إمبولي
0:2
بستويزي
سيتاديللا
0:2
بياتشندزا
كوسنزا
1:0
بيسكارا
Monza
2:3
فينيتسيا
Ravenna FC 1913
1:1
اونيوني سپورتيڢا ساليرنيتانا
سكيف إيك
2:0
فاروم
بي كيه فريم
2:2
أي سي هورسينز
Ølstykke FC
0:4
كوجي
Boldklubben af 1893
2:0
بي كيه فريماد أميدجر
إسبجيرج إف بي
4:0
B 1913
إف سي ليج
1:3
سيركل بروج
مونز
4:0
روسيلارة
KFC Dessel Sport
2:2
كيه في كيه تينين
كي اف سي تورنهاوت
2:1
دندرليو
3:0
أوستينده
باترو مااسميتشيلين
1:4
فربرودرينغ غييل
KMSK Deinze
2:2
KFC Strombeek
لوميل
5:3
KSV Ingelmunster
هوسدن زولدير
1:2
Hekelgem
سالبا
3:0
إيفك ماريهامن
إف سي كسانكوسكي
3:1
Warkauden Työväen Palloilijat
كاجها
4:1
SC Zulimanit
جيفوسكيلا
5:1
MiPa
Aanekosken Huima
1:1
بي كيه ٣٧
WP-35
2:1
JiiPee
Kerkkoon Urheilijat
6:1
Lohjan Pallo
روت-وايس إسين
3:0
Preußen Münster
Elversberg
4:1
دارمشتات
Sportfreunde Siegen
1:0
إنتراخت تراير
Schweinfurt
1:4
VfB Stuttgart II
في إف بي ليوبيك
1:2
أف سى ارتسغبيرغه
مودينا
1:0
سپال 2013
البينوليفي
0:0
ألدزانو
لوميزاني
0:0
سبيزيا
بيزا
2:1
US Arezzo
AS Varese 1910
0:2
تشيزينا
Carrarese Calcio 1908
0:1
Como 1907
كالسيو ليتشو 1912
3:4
ريجينا
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
0:3
ليفورنو
Brescello
1:3
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Fermana FC
1:1
US Avellino 1912
جيليانوفا
2:3
AC Savoia 1908
فيس بيزارو
0:0
كاتانيا
فيتربيزى
0:0
ميسينا
أكويلا
3:1
بنيفنتو
كاستل سانغرو
1:1
باليرمو
لوديجاني
3:2
Sef Torres Calcio
Asd Nocerina 1910
2:3
اسكولي
USD Atletico Catania
1:1
Ssd Fidelis Andria 2018
لجنجسكايل إس كيه
0:1
إنكوإس كيه الأزيز
مجولبي أيف
2:3
إيك بريدج
سيلفيا
2:1
Osters IF
Umea FC
1:3
أسيريسكا إف إف
Vasteraas SK
1:0
جنيلس إيس
دردنيل سبور
2:2
صاريير
حاجت تبة
0:3
Van Spor Kulübü
شانلي عورفا سبور
1:0
Cizre Spor Kulübü
أغري سبور
0:0
ملاطية سبور
إلازغ سبور
4:0
مكأ كيريكالة سبور
دياربكر سبور
0:1
باتمان بيترول سبور
سبات سبور
2:0
Duzcespor
Artvin Hopaspor
1:0
Gumushanespor
أرجية سبور
4:2
غو نغورين بي إل دي سبور
مرسين إدمان يوردو
0:3
كارتال سبور
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
3:0
سقاريا سبور
إسكي شهر سبور
3:2
إيزمير سبور
بولو سبور
1:2
Amasyaspor
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
0:0
Darica Genclerbirligi
سيفاس سبور
3:1
تورك تيليكوم سبور
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
2:4
قيصري سبور
غازي عثمان باشا
0:3
أوسمان سبور
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
1:4
هاتاي سبور
كيركلار ألي سبور
2:4
Mobellaspor
إسطنبول باساكسيهير
3:1
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
1:3
نازيلي بي إل دي سبور
كارشيياكا
0:1
غوز تبة
Aydınspor
1:0
بوكا سبور
التاي إيزمير
5:1
تورجتلو سبور