مباريات كرة القدم في أكتوبر 01, 2000
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
2:0
أوساسونا
ريال أوفيدو
2:1
ريال سرقسطة
ريال فالادوليد
0:0
فياريال
ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
2:0
برشلونة
رايو فاييكانو
3:0
سيلتا فيغو
ملقا
1:3
نومانسيا
أتليتيك بيلباو
2:1
مايوركا
فالنسيا
5:1
لاس بالماس
الميلان
2:0
فيتشينزا
روما
2:0
بولونيا
Parma
2:2
فيورنتينا
أودينيزي
4:2
بريشيا
Urbs Reggina 1914
2:1
Inter
اتلانتا
2:2
لاتسيو
بيروجيا
1:1
ليتشي
آر كاي سي فالفيك
1:1
تفينتي أنشخيده
جرونينجن
0:1
نادي آيندهوفن
فيتيس
2:1
أوتريخت
سبارتا روتردام
1:2
وليم ٢ تيلبرج
دي جرافشاب
2:3
فيينورد روتيردام
روضة جيه سي كيركريد
4:2
إي زد آلكمار
الفيركا
2:0
جيل فيسنتي
باسوش فيريرا
4:1
إشتريلا أمادورا
CS Maritimo Madeira
2:1
بيرا مار
كامبو مايورنسي
1:1
أونياو ليريا
نادي سبورتينغ البرتغالي
2:0
سالجييروس بورتو
سعرد سبور
1:4
طرابزون سبور
يوزغات سبور
0:1
Ankaragucu
Besiktas JK
2:4
جازي عنتاب سبور
أضنة سبور
1:0
ريزة سبور
أنطاليا سبور
0:1
فناربخشة
باناثينيكوس
2:2
أريس ثيسالونيكي
أولمبياكوس نيقوسيا
3:3
إيونيكوس نيكاياس
أيك أثينا
2:2
إثنيكوس أستيراس
بانيلياكوس
0:0
أوفي كريت
كالاماتا
0:0
إيراكليس سالونيكي
Panachaiki 1891 FC
3:1
أثينيكوس
بازل
5:1
نوشاتيل زاما
سيرفيت جنيف
1:1
زيورخ
غراشهوبر – كلوب زيوريخ
5:0
سيون
ايفيردون-سبورت إف سي
2:0
إف سي لوسان-سبورتس
لوتسيرن
1:5
غالين
FC Banik Ostrava
1:1
Bohemians Prague 1905
سبارتا براغ
5:1
فيكتوريا بلزين
اف كي تبليتسه
2:1
سينوت
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
2:1
سلافيا براغ
إف سي زبروجوفكا برنو
3:0
سيسك بدجوفيس دينامو إس كيه
FK Viktoria Zizkov
2:2
FK Jablonec
بودو/غليمت
1:2
Odds BK
اس كيه بران
2:1
هاوجسوند
براين
0:3
الفايكنج FK
موس
0:1
مولده
ستايبك
0:2
ليلساروم
ترومسو
3:2
ستارت
فاليرينيا
2:2
روزنبورج
شاكاريتا جونيورز
1:0
CA River Plate (Arg)
جيمناسيا واي إسجريما لا بلاتا
2:2
بلجرانو دي كوردوبا
نادي إنديبندنت
0:1
إستويانتوس دي لابلادا
تاليريس دي كوردوبا
2:0
روزاريو سنترال
فيليز سارسفيلد
1:0
سان لورنزو
أرجنتينوس جونيورز
1:1
هوريكان
يونيون دي سانتافي
3:0
كلوب ألماجرو
بيتيس
1:1
أتليتكو مدريد
كومبوستيلا
0:1
قرطبة
ريال هاين
1:0
يونيفرسيداد دي لاس بالماس
خيتافي
0:0
إيبار
سبورتنغ خيخون
2:2
ريال مورسيا
الباسيت بالومبي
1:0
سالامانكا
ليفانتي
1:0
ايكستريميدورا
سيينا
0:0
Ternana Calcio
كالياري
1:1
شيفو فيرونا
إمبولي
1:0
بياتشندزا
أنكونا
0:0
فينيتسيا
تريفيزو
3:2
كروتوني
جنوى
1:2
اونيوني سپورتيڢا ساليرنيتانا
سيتاديللا
1:1
بيسكارا
كوسنزا
1:0
Monza
Ravenna FC 1913
1:4
بستويزي
هانوفر 96
5:1
إس إس في ريتلينجين
جريثر فورث
3:0
ألمانيا آخن
كيمنيتزر إف سي
0:2
ماينتس
VfL Osnabrück
2:1
أس إس في اولم ١٨٤٦
فارزيم إس سي
2:0
أونياو لاماش
AD Ovarense
2:1
إس بي إسبينهو
FC Felgueiras 1932
0:1
نافال بريميرو دي مايو
فريموند إس سي
1:0
أكاديميكا كويمبرا
Leca FC
1:0
بينافيل
ألبوفيرا
1:1
ماركو
ناسيونال
2:2
ميا
ريو آفي
2:1
فيتوريا سيتوبال
دينامو تبيليسي
3:2
كولختي بوتي
سيوني بولنيسي
2:0
إف سي ديلا جوري
FC Rustavi
0:0
ويت جورجيا
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
1:0
إف سي سامتريديا
توربيدو كتيسي
2:1
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
دينامو باتومي
1:2
لوكوموتيفي تبيليسي
إف كيه الانيا فلاديكافكاز
2:1
سسكا موسكو
دينامو موسكو
2:0
فولغوغراد
توربيدو موسكو
2:1
كريليا سوفيتوف
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
1:2
لوكوموتيف موسكو
ساتورن
0:1
FC Fakel Voronezh
تشيرنوموريتس نوفوروسيجسك
1:4
FC Spartak Moscow
روشتوف نا دونو
3:0
FC Elista
Lokomotiv NN
1:4
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
بياسن توبفوتبال
2:2
زلساس
ايك تونسبرغ
2:4
سكيد فوتبال
كونجفينغر
2:0
هونيفوس
صاندفزورد
1:4
رافوس
سوغندال
2:2
حام-كام
سترومسجودسيت
1:0
سترنهايم
FK Mlada Boleslav
1:0
النادى الرياضي فاستاڢ زلين
بانيك موست
2:2
كسافيروف
FC Hradec Kralove
2:1
إس إف سي أوبافا
MFK Vitkovice
0:3
راتيشكوفيتسى
FK Fotbal Trinec
2:1
خوموتوف
1.
0:2
FC Vysocina Jihlava
كارڢينا MFK
1:4
إف كيه باردبيس
نيرانوفيتسى
3:0
هوليتسى 1932
Hapoel Beit Shean
0:0
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
Beitar Avraham Be'er Sheva
2:1
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
إيروني كيريات أتا
3:1
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
ماكابي هيرزيليا
2:3
Ironi Kiriat Ata
هاكوتش رامات جان
4:0
هابويل بير شيفا
مودينا
3:2
ألدزانو
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
1:3
تشيزينا
سپال 2013
2:1
US Arezzo
بيزا
2:2
لوميزاني
AS Varese 1910
1:0
Como 1907
Carrarese Calcio 1908
1:1
ريجينا
كالسيو ليتشو 1912
0:1
سبيزيا
Alessandria
1:0
البينوليفي
Brescello
1:1
ليفورنو
كاتانيا
4:0
ميسينا
US Avellino 1912
2:0
Asd Nocerina 1910
بنيفنتو
5:4
AC Savoia 1908
Fermana FC
3:0
Sef Torres Calcio
جيليانوفا
1:1
USD Atletico Catania
فيتربيزى
0:1
فيس بيزارو
أكويلا
4:0
Ssd Fidelis Andria 2018
كاستل سانغرو
2:3
اسكولي
FK Belasica Strumica
2:3
إف كيه بيليستير بيتولا
سيمنتارنيكا ٥٥
0:1
سلوغا يوغومانيات
اف كيه رابوتنيكي سكوبيه
3:1
تريسكا
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
4:0
FK بوريك
GFK Tikvesh 1930
0:3
GFK Osogovo Kocani
إف كيه ساسا ماكيدونسكا كامينيكا
0:0
FK Vardar Skopje
مكابي تل أبيب
0:3
مكابي حيفا
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
0:2
هابويل تل أبيب
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
3:2
FC Ashdod
Maccabi Netanya FC
0:3
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Haifa
2:0
زافريريم هولون
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
0:1
Beitar Jerusalem FC
ماريبور
1:3
NK Olimpija
Nd Primorje
1:0
جوريكا ND
سيليي NK
0:2
رودار فيلنيه
دومزاله
3:1
NK Mura Murska Sobota
كوروتان
4:0
NK Tabor Sezana
إنتر تركو
0:1
إف سي هاكا فالكيكوسكي
روبس روفانيمي
1:3
إف سي ليتي
تامبيريونايتد
3:2
KTP نادي كرة القدم
هيلسنكي إتش جيه كيه
1:2
يوكيريت
فااسا بي إس
6:0
تورونتو