مباريات كرة القدم في أكتوبر 08, 2000
بادايوز
1:1
إلتشي
تينيريفي
1:1
ريال هاين
ايكستريميدورا
1:1
ريكرياتيفو ويلفا
ريال مورسيا
2:1
خيتافي
سالامانكا
2:1
سبورتنغ خيخون
إشبيلية
1:0
الباسيت بالومبي
ليدا
1:0
ليغانيس
أتليتكو مدريد
1:1
راسنج دي فيررول
يونيفرسيداد دي لاس بالماس
1:1
كومبوستيلا
سامبدوريا
0:1
إمبولي
شيفو فيرونا
2:2
سيتاديللا
فينيتسيا
1:1
كروتوني
اونيوني سپورتيڢا ساليرنيتانا
3:0
سيينا
بيسكارا
1:1
Ravenna FC 1913
بستويزي
0:1
تريفيزو
كوسنزا
3:2
أنكونا
Monza
2:3
تورينو
بيتربوروه يونايتد
2:0
بورت فايل
لوتون تاون
0:1
ميلوول
روتردام يونايتد
3:0
أولدهام أثليتيك
سويندون تاون
2:1
أكسفورد يونايتد
فاروم
2:0
هفيدوفر إيف
بي كيه فريماد أميدجر
3:0
رانديرز إف سي
بي كيه فريم
7:2
Brønshøj
Ølstykke FC
3:6
سكيف إيك
Boldklubben af 1893
6:1
أارهس فريماد
فيجل بي كيه
1:1
B 1913
أي سي هورسينز
2:2
إسبجيرج إف بي
كوجي
4:1
Skjold Birkerød
النادى الرياضي فاستاڢ زلين
2:2
FC Hradec Kralove
إس إف سي أوبافا
2:0
بانيك موست
إف كيه باردبيس
2:2
FK Mlada Boleslav
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1:0
MFK Vitkovice
كسافيروف
1:0
1.
خوموتوف
1:2
كارڢينا MFK
راتيشكوفيتسى
3:1
نيرانوفيتسى
هوليتسى 1932
2:3
FK Fotbal Trinec
كيه في كيه تينين
1:3
لوميل
Hekelgem
1:2
KMSK Deinze
كي اف سي تورنهاوت
3:2
KFC Strombeek
1:2
سيركل بروج
أوستينده
1:0
مونز
دندرليو
1:1
إف سي ليج
KFC Dessel Sport
2:3
باترو مااسميتشيلين
KSV Ingelmunster
3:0
هوسدن زولدير
فربرودرينغ غييل
2:1
روسيلارة
FC Okeane Samtredia
0:2
بورجومي
Kolkheti Khobi
1:0
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
تسكينفالي
4:1
النادى الرياضي شوكورا
ميلاني
1:0
إف سي سامجرالي تسكالتبو
Iveria Khashuri
0:0
نورتشي دينامو تبيليسي
جيوريا لانتشختي
1:1
ميتالورغي
بورسيا دورتمند هواة
0:1
Uerdingen
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1:0
دارمشتات
Bayern II
1:2
Elversberg
Schweinfurt
3:0
إف سي كارل زييس جينا
Preußen Münster
1:1
برلين يونيون
البينوليفي
0:0
Carrarese Calcio 1908
US Arezzo
1:0
AS Varese 1910
تشيزينا
2:1
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
Como 1907
4:0
كالسيو ليتشو 1912
لوميزاني
2:1
سپال 2013
سبيزيا
2:3
مودينا
بيزا
0:0
Brescello
ريجينا
1:2
ليفورنو
ألدزانو
0:0
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
باليرمو
2:0
بنيفنتو
ميسينا
4:0
Ssd Fidelis Andria 2018
اسكولي
1:1
كاتانيا
Sef Torres Calcio
2:2
US Avellino 1912
فيس بيزارو
0:2
كاستل سانغرو
أكويلا
3:0
لوديجاني
AC Savoia 1908
1:1
فيتربيزى
Asd Nocerina 1910
0:0
جيليانوفا
USD Atletico Catania
1:1
Fermana FC
إيك بريدج
0:0
أتفيدابيرغز
FC كافي أوبيرا
1:2
إنكوإس كيه الأزيز
جنيلس إيس
3:2
Umea FC
مالمو
2:0
أسيريسكا إف إف
مجولبي أيف
4:0
كالمار
Vasteraas SK
0:0
ديورجادنز
Osters IF
3:4
لجنجسكايل إس كيه
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
2:2
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
حاجت تبة
0:3
أغري سبور
ملاطية سبور
2:0
Cizre Spor Kulübü
باتمان بيترول سبور
3:0
مكأ كيريكالة سبور
دياربكر سبور
5:1
Van Spor Kulübü
Gumushanespor
0:1
سبات سبور
Artvin Hopaspor
5:1
Amasyaspor
أرجية سبور
2:1
أوسمان سبور
هاتاي سبور
2:1
غازي عثمان باشا
كارابوك سبور
1:2
صاريير
بولو سبور
0:2
سيفاس سبور
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
4:1
Duzcespor
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
0:2
Mobellaspor
كيركلار ألي سبور
3:1
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
غو نغورين بي إل دي سبور
0:1
قيصري سبور
سقاريا سبور
2:0
كارتال سبور
إسطنبول باساكسيهير
3:3
دردنيل سبور
Bakırköyspor
3:4
مرسين إدمان يوردو
Aydınspor
4:1
كارشيياكا
التاي إيزمير
3:0
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
Isparta Spor Kulübü
3:2
إسكي شهر سبور
تورجتلو سبور
2:2
إيزمير سبور
بوكا سبور
1:1
نازيلي بي إل دي سبور
Darica Genclerbirligi
0:1
تورك تيليكوم سبور