مباريات كرة القدم في سبتمبر 15, 2001
ديربي كاونتي
2:3
ليستر سيتي
ميدلسبروه
2:0
وست هام يونايتد
فولهام
1:3
أرسنال
نيوكاسل يونايتد
4:3
مانشستر يونايتد
إيفرتون
1:3
ليفربول
بولتون واندررز
0:1
ساوثامبتون
فيردر بريمن
1:1
كولن
بايرن ميونخ
1:0
فرايبورج
باير ليفركوزن
3:1
سانت باولي
شالكه 04
1:0
بوروسيا دورتموند
هامبورج
3:3
بروشيا مونشنجلادباخ
فولفسبورج
0:2
شتوتجارت
نيورنبرج
0:2
كايزرسلاوترن
أولمبيك ليون
4:1
نانت
لينس
3:0
سوشو
باستيا
0:1
أوكسير
جينجان
0:2
ميتز
مونبلييه
0:0
ستاد رين
لوريان
1:1
باري سان جيرمان
تروا
0:1
ليل
غورنيك زابجة
0:0
بولونيا وارسزاوا
زاجليبي لوبن
2:0
ودزو لودز
MKS Pogon Szczecin
2:1
رادومسكو
ستوميل أولشتن
0:1
رتش تشورزوو
بورتسموث
4:2
كريستال بالاس
بريستون نوث إند
1:0
ميلوول
شيفيلد يونايتد
0:1
كوفنتري سيتي
غريمسبي تاون
0:0
نوتينغهام فورست
بارنسلي
2:0
كرو ألكساندرا
بيرنلي
5:2
والسول
ويمبلدون
1:1
شيفيلد وينيزداي
ولفرهامبتون
2:2
ستوكبورت كاونتي
مانشستر سيتي
3:0
بيرمنغهام سيتي
واتفورد
1:2
وست بروميتش ألبيون
روتردام يونايتد
1:1
نورويتش سيتي
رابيد بوخارست
1:0
إف سي إم باكاو
إف سي أوتيلل جالاتي
0:0
فارل كونستانتا
AS Municipal SR Brasov
1:1
بروغريسول بوخارست
بياترا نيامت إف سي سياهلول
0:1
إف سي يونيفيرسيتيتا كريوفا
بيترولل بلوييستي
0:1
جلوريا بيستريتا
تيميشوارا
1:1
AFC Astra Giurgiu
إس بي ساو باولو
1:3
بارانا كلوب بي آر
فيتوريا بي آيه
2:0
إنترناسيونال آر إس
فلمينينس آر جيه
2:0
بونتي بريتا إس بي
Guarani FC SP
2:0
الكروزارو
سانت إيتيان
1:1
غونيون
لو مان
1:1
أميان
نانسي
2:1
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
شاتورو
1:1
إستر
كريتيل
0:0
لو هافر
غرونوبل
0:1
أجاكسيو
نيم
0:0
نيور الشمواه
سويت ناوي دوور
1:1
غرونيك بولكوفيتسى
GKS Belchatow
0:0
Polar
شتشاكوفيانكا يافوجنو
4:0
KS Ceramika Opoczno
جاجيلونيا بياليستوك
1:0
Wlokniarz Kietrz
Tloki
0:4
ليخ بوزنان
أورلين
2:1
Hetman Zamosc
KS Hutnik Kraków Stowarzyszenie Nowy Hutnik 2010
1:1
ال كيه إس لودز
زاجليبي سوسناويك
1:1
غورنيك ليشزنا
MKS Myszków
3:2
Ruch Radzionkow
أودرا أوبول
3:0
اركا غداينيا
كوينز بارك رينجرز
4:1
بورت فايل
سويندون تاون
2:2
ترانمير روفرز
بريستول سيتي
3:1
كولتشستر يونايتد
هدرسفيلد تاون تاون
2:4
بلاكبول
أولدهام أثليتيك
2:0
بيتربوروه يونايتد
نوتس كاونتي
0:0
برينتفورد
نورثامبتون تاون
0:2
تشيسترفيلد
بورنموث
3:2
بيري
وايكومب واندررز
1:0
ويغان أثليتيك
ستوك سيتي
2:0
ريدينغ
كامبريدج يونايتد
2:1
كارديف سيتي
Kidderminster Harriers FC
0:0
بلايموث أرجايل
روكدال
2:2
سكونثورب يونايتد
York City FC
1:2
لوتون تاون
إكستر سيتي
3:2
أكسفورد يونايتد
توركواي يونايتد
2:1
دارلنجتون
لينكولن سيتي
0:1
بريستول روفرز
ليتون أورينت
2:1
راشدين أند دايموندز
سوانسي سيتي
0:2
Halifax Town AFC
تشيلتنهام تاون
2:0
كارلايل يونايتد
ساوث إند يونايتد
0:0
هارتلبول يونايتد
ماكليسفيلد تاون
0:0
هال سيتي
نيقوسيا أبول
2:1
إيل ليماسول
إرميس أراديبوو
1:8
أنورثوسيس فاماغوستا
دوكسا كاتوكوبياس
1:2
إثنيكوس أتشناس
إنوسيس نيون باراليمني
1:0
إيب بافوس
إثنيكوس أسياس
0:3
إيك لارناكا
النادى الرياضي فاستاڢ زلين
1:2
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك بي
1.
3:1
إف كيه باردبيس
إف سي كولين
0:2
MFK Vitkovice
نيرانوفيتسى
0:0
سيسك بدجوفيس دينامو إس كيه
كيه في يلو ريد ميتشيلين
2:0
سيركل بروج
باترو مااسميتشيلين
4:3
روسيلارة
هوسدن زولدير
1:1
Royal Excelsior Virton
فربرودرينغ غييل
1:4
إس كيه رونس
مونز
2:3
KSV Ingelmunster
ستارا زاجورا بيرو
0:0
ماريك د
سبارتاك بليفين
2:0
سبارتيك فارنا
PFC Slavia Sofia
1:0
بيلاسيتسا بيتريتش
تشيرنو مور فارنا
0:3
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
ليفسكي صوفيا
3:2
لوكوموتيف صوفيا
ليتيكس لوفيتتش
2:1
لوكوموتيف بلوفديف
توبولوفاتس
2:3
رييكا
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
0:2
NK Slaven
إن كيه زادار
1:5
هايدوك سبليت
دينامو زغرب
1:0
تشاكوفيتس
GBK Kokkola
3:1
كيمي كينغز
Jakobstads Bollklubb
1:2
كيه بي في كوكولا
إف سي فييكينجيت
3:1
JAPS
Leppävaaran Pallo ry
2:3
كابا
كابو كارينا
3:2
Pallo-Veikot
بي بي-٧٠
6:1
FC Rauma
SäyRi
3:1
Keuruun Pallo
النادى الرياضي بودپيست MTK
3:2
دونا أويفاروش
Zalaegerszeg TE
2:3
فيديوتن
ETO FC Gyor
3:3
سزومباثيلي هالاداس
Budapest Honved FC
1:3
سوبروني فس
Wehen Wiesbaden
0:1
SV Wacker
إس إس في جان ريجينسبرج
2:0
Offenbach
شتوتغارت كيكيرز
1:2
SC Borussia 04 Fulda
Uerdingen
1:0
أف سى ارتسغبيرغه
في إف بي ليوبيك
1:1
إس جي وتتينسكييد ٠٩
Fortuna Cologne
1:4
Preußen Münster
١. أف سي ماجديبورغ
1:3
روت-وايس إسين
إس سي فيرل
0:1
فورتونا دوسلدورف
توبيز
0:0
ليرا
أوبين
2:1
بوسو دور بوريناج
إس كيه كيرمت-هاسيلت
1:0
اتحاد سانت- جيلويس
ديست
1:0
شارلروا مارشيين
Wevelgem City
3:2
هام
مالديغيم
3:0
كي اف سي تورنهاوت
هوجستراتين في في
1:1
KFC Schoten SK
NK Belišće
2:0
NK Grafičar Osijek
SD Metalac Osijek
2:1
Ivančica
NK Koprivnica
4:1
Papuk
NK Inter Zapresic
0:3
NK Istra 1856 Pula
NK Uskok Klis
5:1
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
إن كيه فربوفيك
1:2
HNK Dubrovnik 1919
NK Imotski
3:0
NK Zminj
NK Novalja
2:1
HNK Segesta Sisak
NK Uljanik
1:0
كرواتيا سيسفيت
NK Orijent Rijeka
0:0
NK Samobor
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
3:5
فوكوفار ٩١
NK NAŠK Našice
2:2
Mladost Molve
NK Sloga Čakovec
1:3
Podravac Virje
NK Bedem Ivankovo
4:0
NK Bjelovar
NK Omladinac Novo Selo Rok
3:1
Valpovka
بارتيك ثيسل
3:0
كلايد إف سي
روس كاونتاي
2:1
اينفرنس كاليدوني تهيستل
رايث روفرز
3:1
إف سي أربروث
أير يونيتيد
4:2
سانت ميرين
Airdrieonians FC
2:1
فالكيرك إف سي
هابويل بير شيفا
2:1
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
2:0
إيروني كيريات أتا
Maccabi Netanya FC
0:0
مكابي حيفا
Hapoel Haifa
0:2
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
أردز إف سي
2:1
Cliftonville FC
نيوري تاون
2:2
بورتادوون إف سي
Omagh Town FC
2:2
نادي كرة القدم جلينتوران
Glenavon FC
0:2
Crusaders FC
Linfield FC
3:1
Coleraine FC
تون
3:0
إف سي لوكارنو
إس سي كرينز
3:0
كونكورديا بازل
أك بيلينزونا
0:1
ايفيردون-سبورت إف سي
إف سي وينترثور
2:1
إس آر ديليماونت
إتويل كاروج
2:1
إف سي ويل ١٩٠٠
Greenock Morton FC
1:3
فورفار أتليتيك
ألوا أتلتيك
1:0
Clydebank FC
ستين هاوس ميو
2:0
Hamilton Academical FC
سترانرار
0:2
بيرويك رانجرز
كاودن بيث
1:1
كوين اوف دي ساوث
دامبرتون
1:1
روفرز البيون
ماونتروس
4:0
ستيرلينغ البيون
كوينز بارك إف سي
1:3
بريشين سيتي
إلجين سيتي
1:1
ايست فايف
East Stirlingshire FC
2:3
بيترهيد
سرڢينا زڢيزدا
2:2
FK Vojvodina
إف كيه زيمون
1:1
رادنيتشكي كراغوييفاتس
إف كيه هاجدك كلا
2:3
FK Partizan
اف كيه زيتا جولوبوفكي
4:3
FK Obilić Beograd
FK Cukaricki
1:1
أوفك بلغراد
FK Rad
0:0
Sartid Smederevo
ملادوست أباتين
1:1
FK Mladost Lucani
إف كيه ردار بلجيفلجا
3:0
FK Sutjeska