مباريات كرة القدم في أكتوبر 28, 2001
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
1:0
لاس بالماس
سيلتا فيغو
1:1
ريال فالادوليد
ريال سرقسطة
0:2
ملقا
إشبيلية
1:1
فالنسيا
أتليتيك بيلباو
1:1
اسبانيول
الميلان
0:0
بولونيا
Parma
2:2
هيلاس فيرونا
أودينيزي
1:2
فيورنتينا
شيفو فيرونا
3:0
تورينو
بريشيا
3:2
فينيتسيا
ليتشي
0:2
اتلانتا
بيروجيا
1:0
بياتشندزا
بارنسلي
3:2
وست بروميتش ألبيون
ولفرهامبتون
3:0
بيرنلي
نوتينغهام فورست
1:1
مانشستر سيتي
كريستال بالاس
3:2
نورويتش سيتي
إسطنبول سبور
0:1
جازي عنتاب سبور
دنيزلي سبور
3:3
Besiktas JK
Ankaragucu
2:0
سامسون سبور
أنطاليا سبور
2:2
جنتشلر بيرليجي
فيتوريا بي آيه
1:0
أمريكا مينييرو
جوياس جو
2:1
جوفينتود آر إس
بالمييراس إس بي
1:2
إنترناسيونال آر إس
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
2:0
فلامينغو آر جيه
Guarani FC SP
2:1
بي آيه باهيا
أتليتيكو ام جي
1:0
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
Santos
0:2
كورنثيانز اس بي
فاسكو دا جاما آر جيه
2:2
فلمينينس آر جيه
بوتافوجو آر جيه
3:0
الكروزارو
كوريتيبا بي آر
1:0
جاما دي إف
سانتا كروز
1:3
بونتي بريتا إس بي
بوتافوغو اس بي
0:2
أتليتيكو بي آر
سلافيا براغ
5:2
إس إف سي أوبافا
FK Jablonec
1:0
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
إف سي زبروجوفكا برنو
2:1
شمل بلساني
١ إف كيه درنوفيس
0:1
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك
Bohemians Prague 1905
2:1
سينوت
FC Hradec Kralove
1:2
FK Viktoria Zizkov
اس كيه بران
2:6
روزنبورج
ليلساروم
3:1
ترومسو
لاين
1:3
براين
Odds BK
4:2
سترومسجودسيت
سوغندال
3:2
بودو/غليمت
ستايبك
2:1
موس
الفايكنج FK
1:1
مولده
بان فيلد
2:1
تاليريس دي كوردوبا
بوكا جونيورز
2:1
هوريكان
كولون دي سانتافي
1:2
جيمناسيا واي إسجريما لا بلاتا
إستويانتوس دي لابلادا
2:3
راسنج كلاب
نوفا تشيكاغو
0:3
يونيون دي سانتافي
بلجرانو دي كوردوبا
0:2
CA River Plate (Arg)
بوهانج ستيلرز
0:2
مواطن دايجون
اولسان هيونداي هورانج
2:1
سوون بلو وينغز
سيونغنام إلهوا تشونما
0:1
جيونبك هيونداي موتورز
جيونام دراجونز
1:2
بوسان بارك
جيجو يونايتد
0:0
أف.سي. سيؤول
ريال هاين
1:0
ليغانيس
يرجوس
0:1
ليفانتي
راسينغ سانتاندير
2:0
سالامانكا
ايكستريميدورا
0:3
ريكرياتيفو ويلفا
ريال أوفيدو
0:2
سبورتنغ خيخون
جيمناستيك تاراغونا
1:1
بادايوز
ريال مورسيا
1:0
قرطبة
إمبولي
1:0
كروتوني
أنكونا
0:1
سيتاديللا
فيتشينزا
0:5
مودينا
نابولي
1:1
سامبدوريا
جنوى
4:0
اونيوني سپورتيڢا ساليرنيتانا
Como 1907
2:1
ميسينا
بستويزي
1:0
باري
كوسنزا
2:1
سيينا
ريو آفي
2:0
موريرنسي
ميا
4:2
نافال بريميرو دي مايو
شافيش
2:0
سي دي آوس
بورتيمونينسي
3:1
AD Ovarense
إس بي إسبينهو
1:4
أكاديميكا كويمبرا
يونياو ديسبورتيفا أوليفييرينس
2:2
إشتريلا أمادورا
أونياو لاماش
0:3
ناسيونال
كامبو مايورنسي
1:0
بينافيل
ليخ بوزنان
2:1
زاجليبي سوسناويك
سويت ناوي دوور
0:2
أورلين
غرونيك بولكوفيتسى
0:2
KS Hutnik Kraków Stowarzyszenie Nowy Hutnik 2010
GKS Belchatow
2:0
MKS Myszków
اركا غداينيا
1:0
KS Ceramika Opoczno
Tloki
1:0
شتشاكوفيانكا يافوجنو
Polar
2:0
ال كيه إس لودز
Ruch Radzionkow
1:0
غورنيك ليشزنا
Hetman Zamosc
1:0
Wlokniarz Kietrz
أودرا أوبول
1:1
جاجيلونيا بياليستوك
اف سي شريف تيراسبول
2:0
هنتشيشت
إف سي نيسترو أوتاسي
3:0
كونستراكتورول
سي إس إف زيمبرو كيشنيف
5:0
تيليغول تيراس
آغرو
0:1
هابي إند
بياسن توبفوتبال
0:1
ستارت
حام-كام
3:0
أليسوندز
هود
1:1
هاوجسوند
هونيفوس
3:1
زلساس
ماندالسكامراتني
1:2
رافوس
صاندفزورد
2:4
سكيد فوتبال
ترومسدالن
3:0
كونجفينغر
اورن-هورتين
3:2
فاليرينيا
فاروم
1:5
Boldklubben 1909
إف سي فريديريسيا
1:1
هيرفولج بي كيه
Kolding FC
5:0
Boldklubben af 1893
كوجي
3:1
هفيدوفر إيف
سونديرجيسك
3:2
أي سي هورسينز
FC Baník Ostrava II
1:2
إف سي مسا دولني بينيسوف
FK Fotbal Trinec
3:1
Biocel Vratimov
كونيتسى
2:1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Postorna
0:0
برنو 2
بيستريتسى بود هوستينيم
2:1
أنيكس يونيكوف
فوتبال فريديك ميستيك
3:0
Synot-B
كارڢينا MFK
1:0
SK Sulko Zabreh
كلادنو
1:4
Sokol Milin
تاتران براتشاتيس
3:0
FK Admira Prague
Strizkov
1:1
FC Hradec Králové II
سيميلي
2:2
SK Slavia Praha II
أفك كرديم
2:0
SK Dynamo České Budějovice II
إف كيه كنوفيس
2:1
VMG Kyjov
1. FC Karlovy Vary
1:3
FC Slovan Liberec II
FK Teplice II
3:0
سبارتا براغ 2
إف كيه فارنسدورف
7:0
Sokol Semice
إس كيه سبارتا كيه آر سي
0:0
أونيون تشيلاكوفيتسى
سيسك بدجوفيس دينامو إس كيه
1:0
النادى الرياضي فاستاڢ زلين
إف كيه باردبيس
2:2
إف سي كولين
بانيك موست
2:0
FC Vysocina Jihlava
MFK Vitkovice
0:0
1.
1 HFK Olomouc
3:0
راتيشكوفيتسى
كسافيروف
0:2
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك بي
خوموتوف
2:1
FK Mlada Boleslav
نيرانوفيتسى
2:1
فيكتوريا بلزين
توبيز
1:1
ميشلين
ليرا
5:1
راسينغ ييت فافري
بيشولتر
1:2
سبورتكلب تونجيرين
والونيا
0:1
اتحاد سانت- جيلويس
أوستينده
2:1
تورهاوت ١٩٩٢ ك.م.
هام
3:0
أولين
كي اف سي تورنهاوت
1:1
KFC Schoten SK
كابيلين
1:5
زولته فارجيم
Wevelgem City
3:0
SK Gullegem
دندرهاوتم
3:0
هوجستراتين في في
Haasdonk
1:1
KRC Gent
بي إف سي بيرين بلاجويفجراد
4:1
بوتيف بلوفديف
Akademik Svishtov
4:1
بي إف سي مينيور بيرنيك
Svilengrad
1:0
سفيتكافيتسا ١٩٢٢ تارجوفيست
دوبروجا دوبريتش
2:2
بوتيف فراستا
PFC Belite orli Pleven
1:1
فيديما-راكوفسكي سيفليفو
Himik Devnya
0:1
ريلسكي سبورتيست
Sef Torres Calcio
2:1
بنيفنتو
كييتي
0:0
فيس بيزارو
جيليانوفا
1:2
سورا
لانسيانو
2:1
أكويلا
Taranto FC 1927
1:0
كاتانيا
فيتربيزى
1:2
Fermana FC
كاستل سانغرو
1:0
لوديجاني
Asd Nocerina 1910
2:2
بيسكارا
ليفورنو
1:1
بادوفا
البينوليفي
0:1
تريفيزو
US Arezzo
1:4
لوميزاني
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
1:2
US Triestina Calcio 1918
AS Varese 1910
3:2
بيزا
ألدزانو
1:2
تشيزينا
Carrarese Calcio 1908
3:2
Monza
كالسيو ليتشو 1912
0:1
ريجينا
اسكولي
4:1
US Avellino 1912
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
4:2
كارتال سبور
كوجوكوي يسبور
1:2
Mezitli Spor Kulübü
مالتبه سبور
3:2
إسكي شهر سبور
مرسين إدمان يوردو
2:1
Zeytinburnuspor
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2:0
سيمنتارنيكا ٥٥
اف كيه رابوتنيكي سكوبيه
1:0
نابردوك
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
1:0
تريسكا
سلوغا يوغومانيات
0:0
FK Vardar Skopje
كومانوفو
3:1
FK Belasica Strumica
GFK Osogovo Kocani
3:1
إف كيه بيليستير بيتولا
أسيريسكا إف إف
1:1
سيلفيا
إنكوإس كيه الأزيز
0:1
جيس غوتيبورج
إيفك مالمو
0:1
جيفل إيف
إيك بريدج
4:0
FC كافي أوبيرا
كالمار
5:0
موتالا
Umea FC
2:3
لاندسكرونا
فسترا فرولوندا
4:2
Vasteraas SK
Osters IF
0:2
مجولبي أيف
NK Olimpija
1:1
كوروتان
ماريبور
1:1
دومزاله
NK Mura Murska Sobota
1:0
سيليي NK
جوريكا ND
1:1
FC Koper
NK Triglav Kranj
1:2
شمارتنو أوب باكي
أيدين سبور
0:2
إسطنبول باساكسيهير
باتمان بيترول سبور
1:0
هاتاي سبور
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
6:2
إيزمير سبور
سبات سبور
1:0
سعرد سبور
إلازغ سبور
4:0
أضنة سبور
سقاريا سبور
5:1
سيفاس سبور
أرجية سبور
2:0
Gumushanespor
أوسمان سبور
1:0
قيصري سبور
التاي إيزمير
1:2
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
دردنيل سبور
2:1
أرضروم سبور
كولو كولو
4:0
أونيفرسيداد دي كونسيبسيون
سانتياغو ووندررز
2:1
أونيون إسبانيولا
أوداكس إيتاليانو
1:0
كوكويمبو يونيدو
أونيفرسيداد كاتوليكا
1:0
يونيون سان فيليب
بويرتو مونت
1:1
كوبريلوا
رينجرز دا تالكا
0:2
يونيفرسيداد دي تشيلي
أوهيغينز رانكاغوا
2:3
سانتياجو مورنينج
هواتشيباتو
1:2
باليستينو سانتياغو