مباريات كرة القدم في أبريل 28, 2002
ريال سرقسطة
0:1
سيلتا فيغو
إشبيلية
2:0
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
رايو فاييكانو
4:2
أتليتيك بيلباو
أوساسونا
3:2
لاس بالماس
تينيريفي
1:5
ريال فالادوليد
مايوركا
1:3
بيتيس
ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
2:2
ملقا
روما
5:0
شيفو فيرونا
يوفنتوس
5:0
بريشيا
Inter
3:1
بياتشندزا
بولونيا
2:0
لاتسيو
ليتشي
1:2
أودينيزي
اتلانتا
2:1
بيروجيا
فيورنتينا
1:2
Parma
فينيتسيا
1:1
تورينو
هيلاس فيرونا
1:2
الميلان
أياكس أمستردام
2:0
دن بوس
إي زد آلكمار
5:0
نيك نيجميجين
نادي آيندهوفن
3:0
سبارتا روتردام
فيينورد روتيردام
3:2
هيرنفين
روضة جيه سي كيركريد
1:0
آر كاي سي فالفيك
تفينتي أنشخيده
2:0
أوتريخت
أن آي سي بريدا
3:1
فورتونا سيتارد
جرونينجن
2:0
دي جرافشاب
فيتيس
4:2
وليم ٢ تيلبرج
ليغيا وارسو
0:0
أودرا فوجيسواف شلونسكي
أميتسا فرونكي
4:0
بولونيا وارسزاوا
جي كي إس كاتوايس
0:1
فيسلا كراكوف
MKS Pogon Szczecin
1:1
رتش تشورزوو
بنفيكا 2
2:1
بوافيشتا
أونياو ليريا
4:1
سبورتيك فارينس
بيرا مار
0:2
باسوش فيريرا
فارزيم إس سي
0:1
CS Maritimo Madeira
جيل فيسنتي
3:2
سالجييروس بورتو
بيفيرن
0:3
لوفييرواز
إس كيه لوكيرين
0:1
أندرلخت
فيسترلو
0:0
جينك
Excelsior Mouscron
2:0
ليرسه
ستاندار لييج
0:1
جينت
أنتويرب
2:3
غيرمينال بيرسخوت
سينت ترويدن
5:3
كلوب بروج
4:3
ايندراخت آلست
تون
2:0
نوشاتيل زاما
إف سي آراو
3:0
إف سي وينترثور
غراشهوبر – كلوب زيوريخ
2:1
إف سي لوجانو
إف سي ويل ١٩٠٠
3:1
إس آر ديليماونت
سيون
1:1
زيورخ
إف سي لوسان-سبورتس
1:0
لوتسيرن
FC Banik Ostrava
1:2
إس إف سي أوبافا
سلافيا براغ
0:0
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
FK Jablonec
0:1
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك
١ إف كيه درنوفيس
1:2
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Bohemians Prague 1905
0:1
شمل بلساني
FC Hradec Kralove
2:1
سينوت
بودو/غليمت
2:0
ستايبك
براين
1:1
ليلساروم
مولده
3:0
الفايكنج FK
موس
0:1
Odds BK
فاليرينيا
2:0
سوغندال
ستارت
2:2
اس كيه بران
بان فيلد
1:0
بوكا جونيورز
شاكاريتا جونيورز
1:1
أتلاتيكو لانوس
جيمناسيا واي إسجريما لا بلاتا
3:0
أرجنتينوس جونيورز
Newell's Old Boys
0:2
يونيون دي سانتافي
CA River Plate (Arg)
1:0
راسنج كلاب
فيليز سارسفيلد
2:1
نوفا تشيكاغو
سالامانكا
0:1
ليفانتي
ريكرياتيفو ويلفا
1:2
ليغانيس
سبورتنغ خيخون
5:3
راسنج دي فيررول
بادايوز
0:1
إيبار
نومانسيا
1:0
ريال هاين
الباسيت بالومبي
2:1
يرجوس
قرطبة
0:4
راسينغ سانتاندير
ريال مورسيا
1:1
ريال أوفيدو
ميسينا
1:1
بستويزي
مودينا
2:0
سامبدوريا
أنكونا
0:1
كالياري
Ternana Calcio
2:1
سيتاديللا
نابولي
1:1
Urbs Reggina 1914
جنوى
1:0
باليرمو
Como 1907
2:0
باري
كوسنزا
1:0
كروتوني
بوخوم
2:1
برلين يونيون
هانوفر 96
4:1
دويسبورغ
ماينتس
1:1
جريثر فورث
روت - فاي أوبرهاوزن
0:0
أرمينيا بيليفيلت
أونترهاخينغ
2:0
ألمانيا آخن
روت وايس أهلين
0:1
آينتراخت فرانكفورت
Waldhof
2:1
كارلشروه
إس إس في ريتلينجين
3:1
Schweinfurt
إس في بابيلسبيرج ٠٣
1:2
١. إف سي سااربروكن
موريرنسي
5:1
ناسيونال
بينافيل
1:0
شافيش
ميا
1:2
إشتريلا أمادورا
نافال بريميرو دي مايو
2:4
سي دي آوس
AD Ovarense
2:0
إس بي إسبينهو
FC Felgueiras 1932
3:1
أكاديميكا كويمبرا
بورتيمونينسي
1:0
ريو آفي
يونياو ديسبورتيفا أوليفييرينس
2:3
أونياو لاماش
كامبو مايورنسي
0:2
Leca FC
سپارتاك سيميي FK
1:1
أتيرو
قزل جار
1:1
استانا 1964 FK
يسيل
1:2
توبول كوستاناي
إف سي إيرتيش بافلودار
4:0
كايرات الماتي
قيصر كيزيلوردا
0:3
شاختيور قره غنده
ڢوستوك اوست ـ كامينوجورسك FK
1:2
اكتوبي لنتو
اف سي شريف تيراسبول
2:0
سي إس إف زيمبرو كيشنيف
كونستراكتورول
1:0
تيليغول تيراس
هابي إند
0:1
إف سي نيسترو أوتاسي
هنتشيشت
0:0
آغرو
نيمان
5:2
سلافيا موزير
شاختر سوليجورسك
3:1
إف سي فيتيبسك
إف سي دنيبر موجيليف
3:1
مولوديتيشنو
FC بريست
0:0
بيلشينا
طوربيدو مينسك
2:1
إف سي جومل
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
4:1
Energetik Bgu
دينامو مينسك
1:2
باتي بوريسوف
إف كيه الانيا فلاديكافكاز
4:3
FC Spartak Moscow
دينامو موسكو
0:2
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
FC Elista
1:2
ساتورن
كريليا سوفيتوف
3:2
روشتوف نا دونو
سوكول ساراتوف
0:0
توربيدو زيل موسكو
Brønshøj
1:5
فاروم
Boldklubben 1909
2:4
أارهس فريماد
هيرفولج بي كيه
4:0
سونديرجيسك
Boldklubben af 1893
2:0
سكيف إيك
رانديرز إف سي
1:0
إف سي فريديريسيا
هفيدوفر إيف
0:1
B 1913
أليسوندز
3:0
لورنسكوغ
حام-كام
3:0
هود
هاوجسوند
4:0
تولنس
صاندفزورد
3:0
أوسلو أوست
سكيد فوتبال
1:0
اورن-هورتين
ترومسو
2:1
رافوس
آسان فوتبال
3:0
ترومسدالن
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
2:1
Postorna
Synot-B
1:1
برنو 2
كونيتسى
1:1
FK Fotbal Trinec
فوتبال فريديك ميستيك
0:3
FC Baník Ostrava II
كارڢينا MFK
0:1
بيستريتسى بود هوستينيم
VMG Kyjov
0:0
أنيكس يونيكوف
إف سي مسا دولني بينيسوف
0:0
Biocel Vratimov
SK Sulko Zabreh
2:1
إف كيه كنوفيس
النادى الرياضي فاستاڢ زلين
3:0
راتيشكوفيتسى
فيكتوريا بلزين
0:1
سيسك بدجوفيس دينامو إس كيه
FK Mlada Boleslav
1:2
MFK Vitkovice
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1:1
كسافيروف
بانيك موست
1:1
إف كيه باردبيس
1.
0:1
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك بي
إف سي كولين
0:2
1 HFK Olomouc
نيرانوفيتسى
4:1
خوموتوف
KFC Dessel Sport
3:0
إف سي ليج
KSV Ingelmunster
1:0
KMSK Deinze
دندرليو
1:2
Royal Excelsior Virton
سيركل بروج
2:1
KFC Strombeek
روسيلارة
1:3
كيه في كيه تينين
باترو مااسميتشيلين
0:0
فربرودرينغ غييل
كيه في يلو ريد ميتشيلين
5:0
Sporting West
فيزيه
4:1
مونز
إس كيه رونس
1:2
هوسدن زولدير
لوكوموتيف بلوفديف
1:2
PFC Slavia Sofia
سسكا صوفيا
1:2
ليتيكس لوفيتتش
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
1:1
ليفسكي صوفيا
خالكيذونا
0:1
كاليثيا
أبولون سميرنيس
0:2
Apollon Pontou
بانسيرايكوس
2:1
بانيلياكوس
Patraikos
2:0
Agios Nikolaos
جيانينا
3:1
كالاماتا
أولمبياكوس فولوس
2:2
أثينيكوس
بانيجياليوس
2:1
برودفتيكي
كركيرا
2:2
فوستيراس
أتروميتوس
1:2
Kilkisiakos
لاريسا
1:2
كافالا
FC Marko
1:2
بانيتوليكوس
Leonidio
0:0
تريكالا 1963
Ethnikos Piraeus
2:1
Apollon Krya Vrysi FC
Nafpaktiakos
1:2
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas
بي-إييروت
3:4
PS-44
PIF
4:0
إف سي بوبا
Kiffen 08
2:2
Forssan Jalkapalloklubi
Malmin Ponnistajat
1:0
Helsingin Ponnistus
إيف
1:4
إف سي إسبو
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
2:1
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
تسكينفالي
1:2
إف سي ديلا جوري
النادى الرياضي شوكورا
0:1
ميلاني
Kolkheti Khobi
2:1
Odishi 1919
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi II
1:2
Dinamo Tbilisi II
توبيز
1:3
أوبين
ليرا
3:1
ديست
والونيا
2:2
بيشولتر
شارلروا مارشيين
1:1
ميشلين
بوسو دور بوريناج
0:0
اتحاد سانت- جيلويس
Lommel United
1:0
Oud-Heverlee
Stade Leuven
1:2
سبورتكلب تونجيرين
راسينغ ييت فافري
0:2
إس كيه كيرمت-هاسيلت
أوستينده
3:1
KRC Gent
هام
2:0
هوجستراتين في في
كي اف سي تورنهاوت
0:2
زولته فارجيم
تورهاوت ١٩٩٢ ك.م.
1:1
SK Gullegem
Wevelgem City
0:0
Haasdonk
مالديغيم
1:1
دندرهاوتم
أولين
1:3
كورتريك
KFC Schoten SK
0:1
كابيلين
دوبروجا دوبريتش
1:1
فيديما-راكوفسكي سيفليفو
Svilengrad
1:1
بوتيف فراستا
Akademik Svishtov
3:1
سفيتكافيتسا ١٩٢٢ تارجوفيست
بي إف سي بيرين بلاجويفجراد
4:1
بي إف سي مينيور بيرنيك
PFC Dunav Rousse
0:3
بوتيف بلوفديف
بنيفنتو
0:1
أكويلا
تريفيزو
1:2
ليفورنو
US Arezzo
2:1
Carrarese Calcio 1908
تشيزينا
1:1
البينوليفي
لوميزاني
0:4
سپال 2013
سبيزيا
1:0
بادوفا
Fermana FC
1:0
لانسيانو
بيزا
1:1
كالسيو ليتشو 1912
AS Varese 1910
2:2
US Triestina Calcio 1918
Monza
2:2
ريجينا
ألدزانو
1:0
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
جيليانوفا
2:1
اسكولي
سورا
1:1
Taranto FC 1927
فيتربيزى
1:1
كييتي
لوديجاني
0:1
US Avellino 1912
Asd Nocerina 1910
1:0
Sef Torres Calcio
كاتانيا
2:1
كاستل سانغرو
بيسكارا
2:3
فيس بيزارو
إيفك مالمو
0:1
أسيريسكا إف إف
مجولبي أيف
1:4
اي اف برومابوجكارنا
تريليبورغس
2:3
BK هاكن
فسترا فرولوندا
1:0
جيفل إيف
أتفيدابيرغز
0:1
إنكوإس كيه الأزيز
انجيلهولمز إف إف
0:2
Vasteraas SK
Osters IF
0:4
إيك بريدج
NK Olimpija
1:0
سيليي NK
Nd Primorje
4:0
رودار فيلنيه
NK Mura Murska Sobota
0:1
كوروتان
دومزاله
1:2
NK Triglav Kranj
شمارتنو أوب باكي
0:1
جوريكا ND
نابيير
1:1
ميرامار
دونيدين
4:1
سنترال
نورث شور
5:1
يانغ هارت مانواتو
ماونت ويلينغتون
1:1
تاورانغا
كانتربري يونايتد
2:1
Waitakere City FC
سقاريا سبور
1:0
إسطنبول باساكسيهير
دردنيل سبور
1:0
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
أيدين سبور
0:1
التاي إيزمير
باتمان بيترول سبور
1:4
Gumushanespor
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
3:2
أرجية سبور
سبات سبور
0:0
هاتاي سبور
إلازغ سبور
3:1
أرضروم سبور
أوسمان سبور
0:0
سيفاس سبور
قيصري سبور
4:2
سعرد سبور
هواتشيباتو
3:1
أونيفرسيداد دي كونسيبسيون
أونيون إسبانيولا
0:2
أونيفرسيداد كاتوليكا
رينجرز دا تالكا
2:1
سانتياجو مورنينج
كوبريسال
2:2
باليستينو سانتياغو
إف سي بادين
1:2
كونكورديا بازل
أك بيلينزونا
1:2
ايفيردون-سبورت إف سي
إس سي كرينز
2:0
إف سي لوكارنو
إف سي فادوز
3:0
إتويل كاروج
نادي كرة القدم رانجرس
1:5
سانت جوليا
اينكامب
2:3
إف سي سانتا كولوما
إنتر كلوب دي إسكالديز
3:0
اسبورتيو برنسيبات
FC لوسيتانوس
4:1
SC Escaldes