مباريات كرة القدم في نوفمبر 02, 2002
وست بروميتش ألبيون
1:2
مانشستر سيتي
مانشستر يونايتد
2:1
ساوثامبتون
ليفربول
2:0
وست هام يونايتد
بيرمنغهام سيتي
3:1
بولتون واندررز
باير ليفركوزن
0:1
شتوتجارت
بوروسيا دورتموند
1:1
هامبورج
هانزا روستوك
2:2
كايزرسلاوترن
هانوفر 96
3:1
فولفسبورج
نيورنبرج
2:1
بروشيا مونشنجلادباخ
ميونخ 1860
3:1
أرمينيا بيليفيلت
إنيرغي كوتبوس
0:1
شالكه 04
أولمبيك ليون
2:2
نيس
موناكو
1:1
لو هافر
سوشو
2:0
ستراسبورغ
أولمبيك مارسيليا
2:0
مونبلييه
لينس
3:1
أوكسير
ستاد رين
0:0
أجاكسيو
باستيا
1:0
ليل
تروا
0:2
جينجان
هيرنفين
3:1
دي جرافشاب
تفينتي أنشخيده
0:0
نادي آيندهوفن
روسندال
0:0
آر كاي سي فالفيك
أكسيلسيور
0:0
نيك نيجميجين
واتفورد
1:1
ولفرهامبتون
بورتسموث
0:2
ليستر سيتي
نوتينغهام فورست
3:0
شيفيلد يونايتد
ريدينغ
2:0
ميلوول
والسول
4:2
ستوك سيتي
كوفنتري سيتي
2:1
روتردام يونايتد
بريستون نوث إند
3:1
بيرنلي
شيفيلد وينيزداي
1:3
ديربي كاونتي
غريمسبي تاون
1:1
جيلينغهام
برايتون هوف ألبيون
3:2
برادفورد سيتي
ويمبلدون
4:2
نورويتش سيتي
ليفينجستون إف سي
1:1
دنفرملاين اتلتيك
كيلمارنوك إف سي
1:2
داندي يونيتيد
إف سي داندي
0:3
رينجرز
بارتيك ثيسل
2:0
ماذرويل
رابيد بوخارست
1:0
FC Arges Pitesti
إف سي أوتيلل جالاتي
2:2
تيميشوارا
AS Municipal SR Brasov
1:0
بياترا نيامت إف سي سياهلول
سبورتل ستدينتيسك
3:1
إف سي يونيفيرسيتيتا كريوفا
AFC Uta Arad
2:1
AFC Astra Giurgiu
إلازغ سبور
0:3
جنتشلر بيرليجي
جازي عنتاب سبور
2:1
كوجا يلي سبور
Ankaragucu
1:0
إسطنبول سبور
ملاطية سبور
2:1
سامسون سبور
التاي إيزمير
0:4
أضنة سبور
جلطة سراي
3:1
غوز تبة
مونز
1:2
كلوب بروج
Excelsior Mouscron
1:1
إس كيه لوكيرين
روايال شارلوروا
2:2
سينت ترويدن
ستاندار لييج
1:0
لوفييرواز
آيك
1:1
هلسنبورج
جيف سندسفول
1:1
نورشوبينج
هالمستادز بي كيه
1:0
مالمو
إلفسبورج
0:2
ديورجادنز
IFK Goteborg
0:2
كالمار
لاندسكرونا
2:3
هاماربي إيف
أوريبرو
3:2
Orgryte Goteborg
نوفا تشيكاغو
2:2
نادي إنديبندنت
أوليمبو باهيا بلانكا
1:0
فيليز سارسفيلد
يونيون دي سانتافي
1:3
تاليريس دي كوردوبا
الباسيت بالومبي
1:1
بوليديبورتيفو إيخيذو
بادايوز
1:0
راسنج دي فيررول
خيريث
2:1
ليفانتي
لاس بالماس
0:1
ريال سرقسطة
تيرراسا
2:1
كومبوستيلا
إيبار
2:1
ريال أوفيدو
سامبدوريا
1:1
US Triestina Calcio 1918
أنكونا
2:1
ميسينا
Ternana Calcio
1:0
كوسنزا
كاتانيا
1:1
اسكولي
نابولي
1:2
سيينا
فينيتسيا
1:0
اونيوني سپورتيڢا ساليرنيتانا
هيلاس فيرونا
4:2
فيتشينزا
باري
0:1
باليرمو
أميان
0:1
ستيد دي رييمز
شاتورو
3:1
لوريان
كريتيل
0:0
نيور الشمواه
كليرمون
0:0
غونيون
غرونوبل
5:0
إستر
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
1:1
تولوز
ASOA Valence
0:0
سانت إيتيان
بوفيه
0:0
إس واسكيهال
Aluminium
3:0
ال كيه إس لودز
ستوميل أولشتن
2:2
ستالوا ولا ستال
سلاسك روكلو
0:1
Polar
Hetman Zamosc
0:2
Stasiak Ostrowiec
Piotrcovia Piotrkow
2:0
غرونيك بولكوفيتسى
غورنيك ليشزنا
1:0
Ruch Radzionkow
رادومسكو
0:0
GKS Belchatow
بودبيسكيدزي بيلسكو بيالا
1:1
سويت ناوي دوور
اركا غداينيا
1:0
Tloki
ويغان أثليتيك
2:0
كرو ألكساندرا
كارديف سيتي
3:0
بيتربوروه يونايتد
بورت فايل
0:0
كوينز بارك رينجرز
ترانمير روفرز
2:1
بلايموث أرجايل
أولدهام أثليتيك
2:0
ستوكبورت كاونتي
برينتفورد
5:0
بلاكبول
تشيسترفيلد
1:0
بارنسلي
وايكومب واندررز
2:3
سويندون تاون
نورثامبتون تاون
3:0
لوتون تاون
تشيلتنهام تاون
1:0
هدرسفيلد تاون تاون
بورنموث
1:0
بريستول روفرز
هال سيتي
2:0
سكونثورب يونايتد
Boston United FC
0:3
إكستر سيتي
ساوث إند يونايتد
0:1
ريكسهام
كامبريدج يونايتد
1:0
سوانسي سيتي
ليتون أورينت
1:2
بيري
ماكليسفيلد تاون
1:2
شروسبيري تاون
روكدال
0:1
راشدين أند دايموندز
دارلنجتون
0:0
لينكولن سيتي
كارلايل يونايتد
1:0
أكسفورد يونايتد
إف كيه الانيا فلاديكافكاز
0:1
سسكا موسكو
دينامو موسكو
0:1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
0:2
روشتوف نا دونو
FC Elista
0:1
توربيدو موسكو
ساتورن
2:1
فولغوغراد
سوكول ساراتوف
0:3
لوكوموتيف موسكو
حاجت تبة
0:3
پولاتي بوجساسپور
كجياويرين غوجو
3:0
بولو سبور
Mobellaspor
0:3
أقصري بيايديا سبور
Yeni Ereğli Spor Kulübü
3:0
Kayseri Elektrik Spor Kulübü
Bakırköyspor
1:1
كاستاموني سبور
بييليربيي أي اس
4:1
جولجوك سبور
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
3:0
بييكوز سبور ١٩٠٨
غيبزة يسبور
2:0
قاسم باشا
İzmit Spor Kulübü
1:1
Edirnespor
كيركلار ألي سبور
1:7
بينديك سبور
تيكيرداغسپور
0:2
Zeytinburnuspor
باتمان بيليديا سوبر
0:2
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
أغري سبور
0:1
Nusaybin Demir Spor Kulübü
Bitlis Ozguzelderespor
0:0
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Ceyhanspor
1:0
Van Spor Kulübü
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
3:0
Kilis Bld Spor
Niğde Spor Kulübü
4:1
Batman Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü
Şırnak Spor Kulübü
1:0
Mus Spor
أخيسار بيليديا
2:3
تورجتلو سبور
بانديرما سبور
0:1
Sapanca Spor Kulübü
بيرجاما بيليدييسپور
1:3
غوز تبة
Dalaman Kağıt Spor Kulübü
0:1
Tavşancıl Spor Kulübü
ESKİ Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1:3
دينيزلي بيليديا
Çaykur Spor Kulübü
2:0
ميريفونسپور
Kestel Belediye Spor Kulübü
5:0
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Petkim Spor Kulübü
2:0
فتحية سبور
غيريسون سبور
3:1
جوروم سبور
يني قورشهر سبور
2:0
Demir Çelik Divriği Spor Kulübü
يالوفا سبور
2:1
Yesil Bursa AS
Murgul Bakır Spor Kulü
3:0
كارسامباسبور
أوف سبور
1:0
Artvin Hopaspor
الانيا سبور
1:0
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
سينوسپور
1:0
بازار سبور
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
1:0
Duzcespor
اونية سبور
3:2
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü
2:0
Karaman Spor Kulübü
SK Slavia Praha II
3:1
أفك كرديم
FC Hradec Králové II
0:2
FK Admira Prague
SK Dynamo České Budějovice II
2:1
FK Teplice II
سيميلي
0:1
إف سي كولين
ليتوهراد
0:0
تاتران براتشاتيس
FC Slovan Liberec II
2:0
إس كيه سبارتا كيه آر سي
Sokol Semice
0:1
إف كيه فارنسدورف
Sokol Milin
3:1
Strizkov
SK Viktoria Sibrina
1:1
Pribram II
KSV Ingelmunster
0:5
KFC Strombeek
KFC Dessel Sport
0:1
KMSK Deinze
أوبين
0:0
هوسدن زولدير
فربرودرينغ غييل
1:1
إف سي ليج
سلوفان براتيسلافا
7:2
كوشيتسى
زيلينا
0:1
إف سي سبارتيك ترنافا
روزومبيروك
2:0
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
كترنسين
2:1
FK Inter Bratislava
إف كيه بتشوف
1:2
ارتيميدا بيترزالكا
تشيرنو مور فارنا
4:0
ريلسكي سبورتيست
ماريك د
0:1
تشيرنوموريتس صوفيا
PFC Slavia Sofia
6:1
دوبروجا دوبريتش
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
1:0
سبارتيك فارنا
بوتيف بلوفديف
1:5
سسكا صوفيا
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
1:0
NK Slaven
أن.كي. فيليكا
2:1
بوموراتس كوسترينا
إتش إن كيه سيبينيك
3:3
إن كيه زادار
رييكا
0:1
هايدوك سبليت
VSNK Varazdin
2:0
ان كيه زغرب
Hapoel Haifa
0:0
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
3:0
Bnei Sakhnin FC
Hapoel Raanana FC
0:2
زافريريم هولون
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
1:1
إيروني كيريات أتا
Maccabi Kfar Kana
1:2
ماكابي هيرزيليا
Beitar Avraham Be'er Sheva
1:2
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
النادى الرياضي بودپيست MTK
1:0
Ujpest FC
سوبروني فس
0:0
ETO FC Gyor
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
3:1
Zalaegerszeg TE
دونا أويفاروش
2:2
ديبريتسيني
Barnet FC
3:4
نورثويتش فيكتوريا
سكاربورو
3:2
مارجات
لي جينيسس
2:2
كينشام تاون
فارنبورو
0:2
نونيتون بوروغ
تشيستر سيتي
2:2
يوفيل تاون
دونكاستر روفرز
2:0
هيرفورد يونايتد
بورتون ألبيون
1:4
موركامب
ساوث بورت
3:2
ستيفيناج
Telford United
1:0
ووكينج
Halifax Town AFC
2:1
Ebbsfleet United FC
داجينهام آند ريدبريدج
3:1
فورست جرين روفر
جيوريا لانتشختي
0:0
النادى الرياضي شوكورا
FC Alazani Gurjaani
0:0
ميرتسخالي
Odishi 1919
1:1
Dinamo Tbilisi II
FC Tbilisi II
2:0
Kolkheti Khobi
تسكينفالي
3:2
Iveria Khashuri
إف سي سامتريديا
0:0
إف سي سامجرالي تسكالتبو
Bayern II
2:0
فوليندورف إس سي
Wehen Wiesbaden
3:4
Schweinfurt
إس إس في جان ريجينسبرج
0:0
١. إف سي سااربروكن
Offenbach
1:1
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
كيمنيتزر إف سي
0:1
إس في بابيلسبيرج ٠٣
Holstein Kiel
1:0
أف سى ارتسغبيرغه
إس في الهامبرجر هواة
1:0
باير ليفر كوزين هواة
إس جي وتتينسكييد ٠٩
4:0
بادربورن
أديامان سبور
4:1
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
هاتاي سبور
3:3
قيصري سبور
Iğdırspor
3:2
Mezitli Spor Kulübü
Kahramanmarasspor AS
0:0
Erzincanspor
ماردين سبور
2:0
هاكاري سبور
سعرد سبور
0:1
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Silopi Spor Kulübü
2:6
Şanlıurfa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü
شانلي عورفا سبور
4:1
باتمان بيترول سبور
بوكا سبور
0:0
Karagümrük
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü
2:1
كوتاهياسبور
Inegolspor
1:1
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
غو نغورين بي إل دي سبور
2:1
Side Spor Kulübü
كوجوكوي يسبور
1:1
موغلا سبور
Marmaris Belediyespor
4:1
Aydınspor
نازيلي بي إل دي سبور
3:1
Yıldırım Bosna Spor Kulübü
أوشق سبور
2:1
إسكي شهر سبور
ديميرسبور أنقرة
4:0
Amasyaspor
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
1:0
Darica Genclerbirligi
أيوب سبور
3:2
مالتبه سبور
كارابوك سبور
4:0
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
كارتال سبور
2:1
جانكيري بي إل دي سبور
مكأ كيريكالة سبور
1:1
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
توكات سبور
1:0
أوردو سبور
تورك تيليكوم سبور
3:1
Fenerspor
بارتيزان تيرانا
3:1
لوشنيا
توتا دوريس
1:3
إلباساني
شكومبيني
3:0
أبولونيا فير
KS Besa
0:0
تيرانا
فلامورتاري فلور
1:0
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
بيليس بالش
2:0
بسيليكا ليش
KF Erzeni
1:0
دينامو تيرانا
كلايد إف سي
2:1
روس كاونتاي
اينفرنس كاليدوني تهيستل
4:1
سانت ميرين
كوين اوف دي ساوث
1:1
فالكيرك إف سي
ألوا أتلتيك
1:3
St Johnstone FC
كايرسوس إف سي
2:1
Caernarfon Town FC
بانجور سيتي
0:1
أيه إف سي نيو تاون
نيو سينتس
1:0
بورت تلبوت تاون
Carmarthen Town AFC
2:2
Barry Town United FC
هافرفوردويست كاونتي
2:4
Flexsys
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
1:3
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Beitar Jerusalem FC
4:0
مكابي حيفا
FC Ashdod
0:1
مكابي تل أبيب
Maccabi Netanya FC
2:1
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
سقاريا سبور
1:1
سبات سبور
أرضروم سبور
1:0
مانيسا سبور
إسطنبول باساكسيهير
0:2
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Gumushanespor
1:0
إيزمير سبور
قيصري سبور
0:1
أوسمان سبور
أنطاليا سبور
2:5
يوزغات سبور
سيفاس سبور
4:2
أضنة ديمير سبور
دردنيل سبور
2:1
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
مرسين إدمان يوردو
2:0
ريزة سبور
بورتادوون إف سي
4:2
نيوري تاون
Coleraine FC
3:3
Crusaders FC
نادي كرة القدم جلينتوران
2:0
Glenavon FC
Cliftonville FC
2:2
Linfield FC
Hamilton Academical FC
1:2
فورفار أتليتيك
دامبرتون
1:2
بيرويك رانجرز
كاودن بيث
0:1
آردرينيونيانس
بريشين سيتي
3:1
سترانرار
ستين هاوس ميو
0:1
رايث روفرز
Greenock Morton FC
4:1
East Stirlingshire FC
ايست فايف
0:4
روفرز البيون
ستيرلينغ البيون
1:0
بيترهيد
غرتنا FC
2:2
كوينز بارك إف سي
إلجين سيتي
0:0
ماونتروس