مباريات كرة القدم في أكتوبر 05, 2003
مايوركا
1:1
أوساسونا
ريال مورسيا
1:0
الباسيت بالومبي
ريال سوسييداد
1:1
إشبيلية
ريال فالادوليد
0:4
راسينغ سانتاندير
ملقا
2:1
سيلتا فيغو
ريال مدريد
2:1
اسبانيول
برشلونة
0:1
فالنسيا
يوفنتوس
2:1
بولونيا
Parma
1:0
سامبدوريا
Inter
1:3
الميلان
لاتسيو
1:0
شيفو فيرونا
ليتشي
1:4
بريشيا
سيينا
0:0
روما
إمبولي
0:3
مودينا
بيروجيا
0:0
Urbs Reggina 1914
أنكونا
0:3
أودينيزي
جيل فيسنتي
2:0
أونياو ليريا
بورتو
4:1
أكاديميكا كويمبرا
ناسيونال
4:2
فيتوريا غيمارايش
بيرا مار
3:0
إشتريلا أمادورا
ريو آفي
2:1
باسوش فيريرا
إلازغ سبور
1:5
Besiktas JK
طرابزون سبور
3:0
Ankaragucu
جازي عنتاب سبور
2:0
ريزة سبور
دياربكر سبور
2:2
سامسون سبور
أولمبياكوس نيقوسيا
4:1
أوفي كريت
أيك أثينا
1:2
خالكيذونا
إيراكليس سالونيكي
0:1
باناثينيكوس
كاليثيا
4:0
أريس ثيسالونيكي
أكراتيتوس
2:2
بانيلياكوس
برودفتيكي
0:1
أيك أثينا
Guarani FC SP
2:1
كوريتيبا بي آر
أتليتيكو ام جي
2:1
فاسكو دا جاما آر جيه
فلامينغو آر جيه
0:3
بارانا كلوب بي آر
كريسيوما إس سي
1:3
الكروزارو
فيتوريا بي آيه
1:2
كورنثيانز اس بي
جوياس جو
3:1
بي آيه باهيا
جوفينتود آر إس
2:2
فورتاليزا سي
بازل
4:0
إف سي ويل ١٩٠٠
يونج بويز
2:1
نوشاتيل زاما
سيرفيت جنيف
3:1
إف سي آراو
غالين
2:1
زيورخ
غراشهوبر – كلوب زيوريخ
2:1
تون
أتلتيكو رافايل
1:1
فيليز سارسفيلد
إستويانتوس دي لابلادا
1:0
جيمناسيا واي إسجريما لا بلاتا
أتلاتيكو لانوس
1:1
شاكاريتا جونيورز
نوفا تشيكاغو
0:1
روزاريو سنترال
راسنج كلاب
1:2
بان فيلد
CA River Plate (Arg)
3:0
أوليمبو باهيا بلانكا
تشينغتاو جونوون
1:2
Shandong Luneng
Tianjin Quanjian
1:1
بكين كوان
تشونغتشينغ ليفان
1:1
بايي شيانغتان
Sichuan Guancheng FC
2:0
داليان شيده
جوانجزهوو آر اند إف إف سي
1:1
شنغهاي شنكسان
دايجو إف سي
0:1
بوهانج ستيلرز
جيونام دراجونز
1:0
سانججو سانغمو فينيكس
سيونغنام إلهوا تشونما
5:1
أف.سي. سيؤول
سوون بلو وينغز
3:0
بوسان بارك
جيجو يونايتد
2:3
جيونبك هيونداي موتورز
مواطن دايجون
1:1
اولسان هيونداي هورانج
خيريث
2:1
أتلتيكو سيوداد
سالامانكا
0:2
سبورتنغ خيخون
تيرراسا
0:1
ليغانيس
ليفانتي
1:0
إيبار
رايو فاييكانو
1:2
إلتشي
سي إف الجيسيراس
3:0
خيتافي
نيورنبرج
1:2
في إف بي ليوبيك
روت - فاي أوبرهاوزن
3:1
جريثر فورث
SV Wacker
2:0
ماينتس
روت وايس أهلين
1:0
أف سى ارتسغبيرغه
برلين يونيون
2:2
إس إس في جان ريجينسبرج
إستوريل برايا
2:1
شافيش
ميا
2:1
نادي ليتشويس
سالجييروس بورتو
3:1
بينافيل
نافال بريميرو دي مايو
3:0
فييرينسي
سي دي آوس
3:1
أونياو ماديرا
سي دي سانتا كلارا
1:1
ماركو
FC Felgueiras 1932
1:0
فارزيم إس سي
إس بي كوفيلها
1:2
بورتيمونينسي
متسخيتا
3:1
كولختي بوتي
ميرتسخالي
2:3
سبارتاكي
سيوني بولنيسي
0:0
ويت جورجيا
إف سي ديلا جوري
1:0
توربيدو كتيسي
دينامو باتومي
0:1
دينامو تبيليسي
اف سي شريف تيراسبول
2:1
أونيسبورت آوتو
إف سي نيسترو أوتاسي
0:0
تيليغول تيراس
داسيا تشيسيناو
1:0
إف سي تيراسبول
آغرو
1:3
سي إس إف زيمبرو كيشنيف
إف كيه الانيا فلاديكافكاز
1:0
FC Rubin Kazan
توربيدو موسكو
1:0
لوكوموتيف موسكو
FC Elista
3:1
روشتوف نا دونو
كريليا سوفيتوف
0:2
FC Spartak Moscow
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
1:0
ساتورن
إف سي فريديريسيا
2:2
كوجي
رانديرز إف سي
6:0
Brønshøj
Nykoebing FC
1:1
بي كيه فريماد أميدجر
سيلكيبورج ايف
1:1
سونديرجيسك
فيجل بي كيه
3:5
Boldklubben af 1893
بايروم
2:1
أوسلو أوست
ألتا
2:2
رافوس
هاوجسوند
1:1
هود
سكيد فوتبال
6:2
اورن-هورتين
موس
2:1
ستارت
هونيفوس
0:2
حام-كام
ماندالسكامراتني
3:3
سترومسجودسيت
صاندفزورد
3:1
فيدركستاد
Nordvest FC
2:1
Kalundborg GB
لونجبي
4:0
Slagelse B&I
سكيف إيك
0:1
BK Glostrup Albertslund
هفيدوفر إيف
2:1
هيك هيليرب
Kolding FC
1:3
برابراند
نايستفيد
4:0
FF ڢيندسيسل
Altinordu FK
1:0
فتحية سبور
Isparta Spor Kulübü
0:0
الانيا سبور
كوتاهياسبور
1:3
غوز تبة
Petkim Spor Kulübü
0:1
جولجوك سبور
دينيزلي بيليديا
1:1
أخيسار بيليديا
تورجتلو سبور
4:0
بانديرما سبور
Yesil Bursa AS
3:0
Orhangazi Belediyespor
باتمان بيليديا سوبر
3:0
يوزغات سبور
Bitlis Ozguzelderespor
1:2
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
Ceyhanspor
1:4
Aksehir SK 2008
هاكاري سبور
0:3
Niğde Spor Kulübü
Mus Spor
0:0
Demir Çelik Divriği Spor Kulübü
Silopi Spor Kulübü
0:3
Nusaybin Demir Spor Kulübü
جوروم سبور
2:2
Artvin Hopaspor
غيريسون سبور
2:1
كجياويرين غوجو
AB Kizilcahamam Belediyes Spor Kulübü
0:1
پولاتي بوجساسپور
ميريفونسپور
0:2
أراقلو سبور
Murgul Bakır Spor Kulü
1:1
اونية سبور
أوف سبور
0:0
بازار سبور
سينوسپور
3:3
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
Alibeykoy SK
4:0
بولو سبور
توكات سبور
1:2
حاجت تبة
بييليربيي أي اس
0:2
قاسم باشا
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
3:2
Bakırköyspor
كاستاموني سبور
0:0
Sapanca Spor Kulübü
Yeniköy Spor Kulübü
1:2
غازي عثمان باشا
Zeytinburnuspor
3:1
تيكيرداغسپور
1 SC Znojmo FK
1:1
1.
إف سي مسا دولني بينيسوف
0:2
أنيكس يونيكوف
Brevnov
3:3
إس كيه سبارتا كيه آر سي
Pribram II
0:0
خوموتوف
FC Slovan Liberec II
2:1
FK Teplice II
Synot-B
0:0
FC Baník Ostrava II
L.D.U. Quito
1:2
CD El Nacional
برشلونة
1:0
CD Cuenca
مانتا إف سي
0:5
CS Emelec
CD Tecnico Universitario
2:0
SD Aucas
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
3:0
جريفينماشير
اف91 دوديلانجي
3:0
ويلتز
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
1:1
أفينير بيغين
سبورا
2:1
أونيون
FC Victoria Rosport
2:1
إيسبيرانج
US Rumelange
2:2
مونديركانج
كلوب ديپورتيفو دي آلكاينس
3:0
أوليفيرا هوسبيتال
CD DE ايستارييا
0:1
سي دي دي فطيمة
جوندومار إس سي
4:0
Leca FC
Coimbra II
2:0
أونياو لاماش
AD Portomosense
0:0
أوليفيرا دو بايرو
إف سي فيزيلا
3:0
لوسادا
النادى الرياضي بورتو ب
1:0
فيلانوفينسي
سپورتينج پراغا ب
2:0
Ermensinde
فالديفيز
1:0
AD Fafe
إنفيشتا
2:3
تروفنسي
AC Marinhense
1:0
FC بمبلهسة
إف سي بارييرينس
1:0
Lusitania Dos Acores
Uniao SC Paredes
1:2
فريموند إس سي
ميكايلنسي
3:1
آمورا
FC Pedras Rubras
1:0
ليسا
أوليفيس موسكافايد
2:1
CD Mafra
أوديفيلاش
1:0
لوليتانو
Cc Taipas
0:0
بريجانزا
فيلافرانكينس
1:0
Rd Agueda
إس بي إسبينهو
2:0
كالديس
بونتاسولنسي
1:1
كاماتشا
Maritimo Madeira B
5:1
كلوب ايسترن دي ليسبو
إسموريز
1:1
بومبال
بينهالنوفينس
1:1
CD ريبيرا برافا
Academico de Viseu
1:2
AD Sanjoanense
سپورتينج لشبونة ب
1:0
Santo Antonio
سبورتيك فارينس
0:1
أوليانينسي
يونياو ديسبورتيفا أوليفييرينس
0:2
تورينس
سينترينسي
1:2
إستريلا فينداس نوفاس
١ إف كيه درنوفيس
1:0
تاتران براتشاتيس
FK Mlada Boleslav
0:0
1 HFK Olomouc
كلادنو
3:2
Bohemians Prague 1905
بانيك موست
2:1
كسافيروف
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك بي
0:1
إف كيه كنوفيس
أتروميتوس
1:1
Kassandra
جيانينا
1:1
Poseidon Neon Poron
فوستيراس
0:2
ليفادياكوس
Panachaiki 1891 FC
0:2
بانسيرايكوس
كركيرا
1:0
نيكي فولوس
Apollon Pontou
5:2
أبولون سميرنيس
إرغوتيليس إيراكليون
3:0
Patraikos
كالاماتا
1:0
إثنيكوس أستيراس
Leonidio
1:0
أغيوس ذيميتريوس
Kilkisiakos
1:2
فيزاس ميجارون
كاستوريا
1:0
ذوكسا ذراماس
فيليس
2:2
إلسيكس FC
أخارنيكوس
0:0
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
رودوس
2:1
لاريسا
فيريا
1:0
Pontiakos
AO Chalkis
2:2
FC Marko
Vasas FC
1:0
Kecskemeti TE
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
3:0
إف سي لمبارد بابا
راكوسبالوتاي يك
1:2
نادي كرة القدم سولنوكي ماڢ
BKV Elore
3:2
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FC Szeged
1:3
Budapest Honved FC
Bodajk
0:1
تاتابانجا
Meton Dabas FC
1:1
Vac FC
دونا أويفاروش
1:1
ديوسجيور
Hévíz FC
1:1
BSE
كيه إس في بورنيم
0:0
كابيلين
بيرخيم سبورت
2:1
Wevelgem City
اتحاد سانت- جيلويس
1:1
بيشولتر
والونيا
1:3
Oud-Heverlee
ويترن
2:1
ميشلين
بوسو دور بوريناج
1:3
أور نامر
إف سي ليج
1:1
سبا
كورتريك
4:0
فيربرويديرينج ميلديرت
كي اف سي تورنهاوت
4:0
ليرا
سبوركرينغ سينت نيكلاس
5:0
أولين
مارتينا فرانكا
0:1
لانسيانو
سامبينيديتسي
2:1
Taranto FC 1927
تيرامو
2:1
كروتوني
US Arezzo
1:2
تشيزينا
ريميني
3:1
سپال 2013
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
0:1
AS Varese 1910
سبيزيا
1:1
FC Pavia 1911
بادوفا
2:2
لوميزاني
ريجينا
2:2
بيزا
Sef Torres Calcio
1:1
Novara Calcio
Pro Patria
0:0
بستويزي
براتو
0:1
سيتاديللا
Foggia Calcio
0:0
فيتربيزى
US Catanzaro 1929
1:0
سورا
Ssd Acireale Calcio 1946
1:1
باتيرنو
بنيفنتو
1:1
فيس بيزارو
كييتي
3:2
أكويلا
Fermana FC
1:1
جيليانوفا
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
0:3
Karagümrük
إسكي شهر سبور
1:1
Aydınspor
غو نغورين بي إل دي سبور
1:0
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü
Yıldırım Bosna Spor Kulübü
1:1
بوكا سبور
كوجوكوي يسبور
1:4
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
موغلا سبور
0:2
Side Spor Kulübü
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
0:3
Marmaris Belediyespor
نازيلي بي إل دي سبور
2:1
Inegolspor
Amasyaspor
0:0
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
ديميرسبور أنقرة
3:5
يالوفا سبور
جانكيري بي إل دي سبور
2:1
أوردو سبور
Darica Genclerbirligi
2:1
Gumushanespor
أيوب سبور
1:1
مكأ كيريكالة سبور
كارابوك سبور
1:1
صاريير
كارتال سبور
0:1
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
Fenerspor
1:1
مالتبه سبور
أقصري بيايديا سبور
3:1
سعرد سبور
Erzincanspor
2:0
باتمان بيترول سبور
هاتاي سبور
1:2
ماردين سبور
Iğdırspor
0:1
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
Kahramanmarasspor AS
0:0
Cizre Spor Kulübü
Mezitli Spor Kulübü
1:2
شانلي عورفا سبور
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
3:3
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Şanlıurfa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü
4:0
أرضروم سبور
Dilj
1:2
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
Valpovka
2:2
NK Belišće
NK Slavonija Požega
2:0
NK Koprivnica
NK Uskok Klis
0:1
إتش إن كيه سيبينيك
HNK Dubrovnik 1919
0:2
NK Novalja
NK Orijent Rijeka
1:1
بوموراتس كوسترينا
إن كيه هرفاتسكي دراجوفولجاك
1:1
NK Imotski
سكالا
3:2
إي بي / سترييمر
نسي رنافيك
2:0
فاغار
إتش بي تورشافن
3:2
كي كلاكسفيك
فوغور
1:0
ب٦٨ توفتير
غوتا
1:4
ب٣٦ تورشافن
باشكيمي كومانوفو
1:0
ماجاري سولديرنوست
سيمنتارنيكا ٥٥
5:1
ديلتشيفو
نابردوك
0:1
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2:0
FK Belasica Strumica
اف كيه رابوتنيكي سكوبيه
1:1
FK Vardar Skopje
GFK Tikvesh 1930
0:3
سلوغا يوغومانيات
إن كيه بوسوزه
2:0
بوراك بانيا لوكا
إف كيه سراييفو
1:1
زيلجيزنيكار
سوكولاتس
1:1
بروتنيو تشيتلوك
رودار أوغلييفيك
1:2
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
تريليبورغس
4:1
فسترا فرولوندا
BK هاكن
3:0
بودينز بي كيه
اي اف برومابوجكارنا
1:1
نورشوبينج
سيلفيا
1:2
فالكينبيرجز إف إف
كالمار
4:1
جيفل إيف
إي سانتاندير
1:0
Albinegros de Orizaba
Trotamundos
2:2
Tigrillos de Chetumal
كوريكامينوس
3:0
ليون
أونيفرسيداد غوادالاهارا
1:0
Atlético Mexiquense
سيرو بورتينيو
1:0
اكتوبر 12 دي ايتاواجا
غواراني
0:0
ليبرتاد
سبورتيفو لوكينيو
2:1
تاكواري اسونسيون
سبورت كولومبيا
2:2
سپورتيڢو سان لورينزو
ماريبور
3:3
NK Mura Murska Sobota
دومزاله
2:1
NK Olimpija
شمارتنو أوب باكي
0:0
FC Koper
ليوبليانا
0:0
كمهو درافا بتج
إن كيه درافوجراد
2:1
سيليي NK
كوبريسال
1:3
كوبريلوا
أوداكس إيتاليانو
2:1
كوكويمبو يونيدو
أونيفرسيداد كاتوليكا
2:1
يونيفرسيداد دي تشيلي
هواتشيباتو
2:1
بويرتو مونت
سانت جوليا
0:0
نادي كرة القدم رانجرس
FC لوسيتانوس
0:1
اينكامب
إنتر كلوب دي إسكالديز
1:2
اسبورتيو برنسيبات
إنجورداني
0:9
إف سي سانتا كولوما
Deportivo Tachira
3:0
مينيروس دي جوايانا
موناغازإس سي
1:1
كارابوبو إف سي
ترجيلانوس إف سي
0:1
إستديانتيز دي ميريدا
ديبورتيفو بيتير
4:1
كاراكاس
أتليتيكو إلفيهيا
0:0
يو اي ماراكيبو
أليانزا ليما
2:2
سبورتنج كريستال
اليانزا اتلتيكو
3:2
بولونييزي تاكنا
إستوديانتيس
1:2
يونيفرسيتاريو دي ديبورتس
إف بي سي ميلجار
4:0
وانكا
سبورت بويز
1:0
Union Huaral
هيلسنكي إتش جيه كيه
3:0
إف سي جاز-ج
هامينلينا
2:2
إف سي هاكا فالكيكوسكي
إنتر تركو
2:1
كوتيبي
مايبا مايليكوسكي
1:2
إف سي ليتي
سان سيباستيان رييس
0:0
يرجوس
سيفيلا اتلتيكو
2:0
ايسييا بالوبي
بونتيفيردي
1:4
أموريو
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon
1:2
الكالا
سيلتا دي فيجو
2:0
CF ريال اڢيلاس
تومييوسو
2:0
ريال مدريد ب
فنسنداريو
2:1
مريدة
بالاياس يانديا
2:0
ليناريس
لوغرونيس
1:0
Deportivo Alaves B
كومبوستيلا
2:3
Casetas
ليدا
1:0
سابادل
بي ريال سوسيداد
1:0
راسنج دي فيررول
خيريث
1:1
بادايوز
جيمناستيك تاراغونا
2:2
كاستييون
ميلييا يو دي
2:1
لانزاروت
اليكانته
3:0
ماييوركا ب
ريال هاين
1:0
يونيفرسيداد دي لاس بالماس
غيرونا
6:0
بالاموس
اوساسونا ب
1:0
ريال يونيون دي اروين
بينا سبورت
2:0
جيمناستيكا توريلافيجا
كوراليخو
0:1
ماربييا
اتلتيكو بلباو
2:0
لوغرونيس
نوفيلدا
0:1
لوركا ديبورتيفا
ايكستريميدورا
1:1
فيلانوفنسي
راسينج سانتاندر
2:2
Barakaldo CF
CD Calahorra
1:0
الفارو
فيياهويوسا
2:0
جرامنت
كاودال ديبورتيفو
0:1
اورينسي
كاسيرينو CP
2:1
كويتا
اسبانيول برشاونة ب
4:2
Cartagonova
اتلتيكو مدريد ب
3:0
Talavera CF
لوس بالاثيوس
1:1
Real Betis B. B
ميراندس
3:1
ليونيسا
كونكوينسي
1:0
بالنسيا
زامورا
4:0
توليدو ساد
فالنسيا ب
1:0
ٱف سي برشلونة ب
SD Ponferradina
2:1
CF Rayo Majadahonda
ماتارو
0:1
إيركوليس
يكلانو ديبورتيفو
0:2
كاستيلياديفيلس
فوينلابرادا
2:1
الكوركون
أمريكا دي كالي
1:1
كلوب كورتلوا
أونسى كالداس مانيساليس
1:1
ديبورتيز بيريرا
إنديبيندينت ميديلين
1:0
ديبورتيس توليما
مييوناريوس بوغوتا
2:1
أتليتيكو بوكارامانجا
أتليتيكو هويلا
0:0
سانتا في
إنفيغادو
1:1
هونيور بارانكييا
ديبورتيز كوينديو
2:0
ديبورتيفو باستو
اونيون ماجدالينا سانتا مارتا
3:0
ديبورتيفو كالي
اونيڢيرسيتاريو دي پوپايان
1:1
أتليتيكو ناسيونال ميديلين