مباريات كرة القدم في أبريل 11, 2004
راسينغ سانتاندير
1:2
أتليتيك بيلباو
اسبانيول
1:1
الباسيت بالومبي
فياريال
0:2
ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
بيتيس
0:2
مايوركا
ريال سوسييداد
2:0
ريال مورسيا
ريال سرقسطة
0:1
فالنسيا
ريال مدريد
0:3
أوساسونا
نادي آيندهوفن
5:0
جرونينجن
فيينورد روتيردام
1:1
أياكس أمستردام
فيتيس
2:2
أن آي سي بريدا
روسندال
1:2
تفينتي أنشخيده
أميريكا
1:1
Queretaro FC
سانتوس لاغونا
1:1
شياباس
تيكوس
1:2
تولوكا
بوماس يونام
3:0
Puebla FC
إيرابواتو
0:0
Atlante FC
سلوفان ليبيريتس
4:1
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
إف سي زبروجوفكا برنو
1:2
النادى الرياضي فاستاڢ زلين
FK Viktoria Zizkov
0:0
إس إف سي أوبافا
شمل بلساني
2:2
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك
كويلميز
0:1
أوليمبو باهيا بلانكا
CA River Plate (Arg)
4:1
كولون دي سانتافي
أتلتيكو رافايل
0:1
بوكا جونيورز
بان فيلد
1:1
أرسنال دي ساراندي
نوفا تشيكاغو
0:3
فيليز سارسفيلد
قرطبة
1:2
ريكرياتيفو ويلفا
سالامانكا
1:0
سي إف الجيسيراس
ليفانتي
1:1
خيتافي
خيريث
2:1
Atletico Malagueno
إلتشي
2:0
إيبار
ليغانيس
0:0
أتلتيكو سيوداد
لاس بالماس
1:2
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
ماينتس
1:1
أف سى ارتسغبيرغه
كارلشروه
1:0
دويسبورغ
SV Wacker
0:2
جريثر فورث
روت وايس أهلين
1:1
في إف بي ليوبيك
VfL Osnabrück
3:0
إس إس في جان ريجينسبرج
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
1:0
دينامو موسكو
أمكار بيرم
0:2
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
فولغوغراد
0:1
إف كيه الانيا فلاديكافكاز
توربيدو موسكو
2:1
FC Spartak Moscow
باتمان بيليديا سوبر
3:1
Bitlis Ozguzelderespor
Aksehir SK 2008
0:2
Demir Çelik Divriği Spor Kulübü
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
3:0
هاكاري سبور
Karaman Spor Kulübü
2:0
Kilis Bld Spor
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
3:1
Ceyhanspor
Niğde Spor Kulübü
0:3
Nusaybin Demir Spor Kulübü
Şırnak Spor Kulübü
0:1
Mus Spor
يوزغات سبور
3:0
Silopi Spor Kulübü
Artvin Hopaspor
0:0
كجياويرين غوجو
پولاتي بوجساسپور
5:2
غيريسون سبور
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
1:1
توكات سبور
AB Kizilcahamam Belediyes Spor Kulübü
1:1
ميريفونسپور
أوف سبور
1:1
Murgul Bakır Spor Kulü
بازار سبور
1:1
Tarım Kredi Spor Kulübü
سينوسپور
1:1
جوروم سبور
Bakırköyspor
3:2
تيكيرداغسپور
اونية سبور
3:1
حاجت تبة
بييكوز سبور ١٩٠٨
0:1
بينديك سبور
بييليربيي أي اس
0:2
كاستاموني سبور
بولو سبور
2:2
غيبزة يسبور
غازي عثمان باشا
2:0
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü
قاسم باشا
1:0
Zeytinburnuspor
Yeni Ereğli Spor Kulübü
2:0
Alibeykoy SK
Yeniköy Spor Kulübü
3:2
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
جولجوك سبور
0:0
الانيا سبور
Altinordu FK
0:2
ESKİ Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
بانديرما سبور
1:0
Isparta Spor Kulübü
فتحية سبور
0:0
دينيزلي بيليديا
غوز تبة
1:0
أخيسار بيليديا
Orhangazi Belediyespor
0:1
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
تورجتلو سبور
0:1
كوتاهياسبور
Yesil Bursa AS
1:0
Petkim Spor Kulübü
FC Baník Ostrava II
1:0
Postorna
SK Hranice
1:1
1 SC Znojmo FK
كونيتسى
0:1
FK Fotbal Trinec
1.
0:3
بيسترتس كنينيتشكي
بيستريتسى بود هوستينيم
2:1
إف سي مسا دولني بينيسوف
فوتبال فريديك ميستيك
0:0
أنيكس يونيكوف
خوموتوف
0:2
FK Usti Nad Labem
SK Dynamo České Budějovice II
3:3
Strizkov
Brevnov
1:0
SK Slavia Praha II
سيميلي
1:3
إف سي كولين
ليتوهراد
3:2
FC Slovan Liberec II
1. FC Karlovy Vary
1:1
FC Hradec Králové II
FK Teplice II
3:0
FK Nachod
إف كيه فارنسدورف
0:3
أفك كرديم
إس كيه سبارتا كيه آر سي
1:1
Pribram II
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
4:2
FC Zlín II
Synot-B
3:0
Vitkovice-B
L.D.U. Quito
2:0
CS Emelec
SD Aucas
2:2
SD Quito
CD Olmedo
1:1
إسبولي
برشلونة
2:0
CD El Nacional
ماكارا
0:1
CD Cuenca
سان مارتين دي سان جوان
0:2
كلوب ألماجرو
يوڢينتود انتونيانا
1:1
بلجرانو دي كوردوبا
جيمناسيا إسكريما
2:0
يونيون دي سانتافي
FK Mlada Boleslav
2:0
تاتران براتشاتيس
كلادنو
1:0
١ إف كيه درنوفيس
إف كيه باردبيس
1:0
FC Hradec Kralove
FC Vysocina Jihlava
2:2
Bohemians Prague 1905
سبارتا براغ 2
0:1
إف كيه كنوفيس
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك بي
2:1
بانيك موست
MFK Vitkovice
0:0
1 HFK Olomouc
برنو 2
2:0
كسافيروف
سيمين پادانغ
2:0
Deltras
پيرسيتا تانغيرانغ
4:0
Bontang FC
Persija (IPL)
3:1
بيرسل لامونجان
پيرسيب باندونغ
2:0
پيرسيك كيديري
بي إس إم إس ميدان
0:1
PSM ماكاسار
Pelita K.S. Cilegon
1:1
پيرسيبايا سورابايا
PSPS
2:3
بيرسيبورا جايابورا
Armed Forces FC
0:2
Brunei DS
نادي كرة القدم جوهور دارول تاكزيم
3:0
Kelantan TNB
Kelantan SKMK
0:2
كيلانتان
Melaka Telekom
2:2
سيلانغور بي.كي.أن.أس.
Selangor MPPJ
1:0
ميلاكا
Aydınspor
2:2
Marmaris Belediyespor
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
1:0
Inegolspor
إسكي شهر سبور
1:0
بوكا سبور
Karagümrük
1:0
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü
غو نغورين بي إل دي سبور
1:2
كوجوكوي يسبور
موغلا سبور
0:0
Yıldırım Bosna Spor Kulübü
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
1:1
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
أوشق سبور
6:0
Side Spor Kulübü
ديميرسبور أنقرة
3:1
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
جانكيري بي إل دي سبور
0:1
كارابوك سبور
Darica Genclerbirligi
0:1
صاريير
أيوب سبور
0:0
Amasyaspor
يني قورشهر سبور
1:2
مكأ كيريكالة سبور
مالتبه سبور
3:2
Gumushanespor
يالوفا سبور
1:0
أوردو سبور
Fenerspor
2:1
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
أديامان سبور
3:0
أرضروم سبور
أقصري بيايديا سبور
4:1
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
هاتاي سبور
1:1
باتمان بيترول سبور
Iğdırspor
2:2
Cizre Spor Kulübü
ماردين سبور
2:1
شانلي عورفا سبور
Mezitli Spor Kulübü
2:1
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Şanlıurfa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü
0:0
Erzincanspor
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
2:2
سعرد سبور
دانوبيو
1:0
ناسيونال
كولونيا
1:1
فينيكس
مونتيفيديو وانديريرز
1:0
كلوب أتليتيكو رينتيستاس
روتشا إف سي
0:0
سينترال اسبانول
تاكيوريمبو إف سي
0:1
بينيارول
ديفينسور سبورتينغ
0:1
سيرو
ساكاتيبيك
4:2
CF Alacranes de Durango
إي سانتاندير
3:0
Tigrillos de Chetumal
أونيفرسيداد غوادالاهارا
1:0
دورادوس دي سينالوا
كوجا يلي سبور
2:1
تورك تيليكوم سبور
أوسمان سبور
2:1
مرسين إدمان يوردو
قيصري سبور
1:1
أنطاليا سبور
سيفاس سبور
1:0
دردنيل سبور
التاي إيزمير
6:2
غوز تبة
آورورا كوتشاباما
3:1
لاباز
إبيرو أميريكانا
0:1
هورهى ويلسترمان
ريال بوتوسي
7:1
بلومينغ سانتا كروس
سانتا كروس
0:2
بوليفار
كوبريلوا
6:1
باليستينو سانتياغو
سانتياغو ووندررز
5:0
بويرتو مونت
كولو كولو
2:4
هواتشيباتو
كلوب دي ديپورتيس تيموكو ساتپ
1:0
يونيون سان فيليب
كوبريسال
0:1
يونيفرسيداد دي تشيلي
سبورت بويز
2:2
سيزار فاليجو
ديبورتيفو سان مارتن
1:3
اليانزا اتلتيكو
يونيفرسيتاريو دي ديبورتس
2:0
إيدونسا أريكيبا
إستوديانتيس
0:0
بولونييزي تاكنا
Union Huaral
1:1
أليانزا ليما
إف بي سي ميلجار
2:0
Club Sportivo Cienciano
وانكا
1:1
سبورتنج كريستال
كاراكاس
3:0
مينيروس دي جوايانا
كارابوبو إف سي
3:0
أتليتيكو إلفيهيا
Deportivo Tachira
3:0
ترجيلانوس إف سي
موناغازإس سي
1:2
إستديانتيز دي ميريدا
يو اي ماراكيبو
2:0
ديبورتيفو بيتير
يكلانو ديبورتيفو
0:2
جيمناستيك تاراغونا
سان سيباستيان رييس
2:1
Casetas
راسنج دي فيررول
2:0
Barakaldo CF
سيفيلا اتلتيكو
0:1
ميلييا يو دي
توليدو ساد
0:1
الكوركون
فنسنداريو
3:1
ماربييا
اورينسي
1:0
لوغرونيس
كومبوستيلا
0:2
SD Ponferradina
بالاياس يانديا
1:0
مريدة
اليكانته
1:0
ٱف سي برشلونة ب
غيرونا
1:0
ماتارو
ليناريس
2:1
ايسييا بالوبي
كوراليخو
2:1
خيريث
ايكستريميدورا
1:0
لانزاروت
CD Calahorra
6:3
بونتيفيردي
فيياهويوسا
2:0
Cartagonova
كاسيرينو CP
0:1
بادايوز
فيلانوفنسي
2:1
يونيفرسيداد دي لاس بالماس
لوس بالاثيوس
1:3
ريال هاين
اتلتيكو مدريد ب
2:0
CF Rayo Majadahonda
ليونيسا
0:2
ريال مدريد ب
ميراندس
1:0
بالنسيا
سابادل
0:1
كاستييون
زامورا
3:1
يرجوس
فالنسيا ب
1:1
لوركا ديبورتيفا
فوينلابرادا
2:2
كونكوينسي