مباريات كرة القدم في أكتوبر 03, 2004
أبولون كييف
0:1
شاختار دونيتسك
بوريسفين
1:1
ماريوبول
FC Vorskla Poltava
0:3
دينامو كييف
ميتالورغ زابوريجيا
1:1
فولين لوتسك
ميتاليست خاركيف
0:1
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih
الباسيت بالومبي
1:0
اسبانيول
راسينغ سانتاندير
0:0
إشبيلية
خيتافي
3:1
أتليتيك بيلباو
فياريال
2:0
ريال سرقسطة
ليفانتي
2:0
مايوركا
ملقا
2:0
أوساسونا
برشلونة
1:0
نومانسيا
ريال مدريد
0:1
ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
ميسينا
4:1
سيينا
باليرمو
1:0
بولونيا
الميلان
3:1
Urbs Reggina 1914
روما
3:3
Inter
Parma
0:0
فيورنتينا
أودينيزي
0:1
يوفنتوس
سامبدوريا
2:0
ليفورنو
اتلانتا
1:1
لاتسيو
هيرنفين
1:0
أدو دين هاغ
أوتريخت
3:2
آر كاي سي فالفيك
فيينورد روتيردام
4:2
دن بوس
إي زد آلكمار
0:0
أياكس أمستردام
موريرنسي
2:2
فيتوريا سيتوبال
أكاديميكا كويمبرا
2:1
جيل فيسنتي
بورتو
3:0
بيليننسيش
بينافيل
2:1
إستوريل برايا
فيتوريا غيمارايش
1:2
بنفيكا 2
رينجرز
2:0
كيلمارنوك إف سي
هارت اوف مدلوذيان
0:0
ليفينجستون إف سي
داندي يونيتيد
0:3
سلتيك
اينفرنس كاليدوني تهيستل
1:1
ماذرويل
FC Steaua Bucarest
0:1
إف سي بوليتيهنيكا إياسي
تيميشوارا
2:3
Dinamo Bucuresti
AS Municipal SR Brasov
1:3
إف سي يونيفيرسيتيتا كريوفا
إسطنبول سبور
2:0
قيصري سبور
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
3:2
جنتشلر بيرليجي
طرابزون سبور
1:0
Besiktas JK
سامسون سبور
3:0
سبات سبور
باوك سالونيكي
1:0
إيراكليس سالونيكي
أيك أثينا
2:0
بانيونيوس أثينا
أيك أثينا
1:0
إيونيكوس نيكاياس
كسانثي
2:1
أولمبياكوس نيقوسيا
Apollon Pontou
0:1
باناثينيكوس
إرغوتيليس إيراكليون
1:1
أريس ثيسالونيكي
Grazer AK
2:1
واكر انزبروك
رابيد فيينا
2:1
إس دبليو بريجينز الكازينو
أدميرا فاكر
0:5
أوستريا فيينا
ك&ومل إس كيه بالنّمسا، رنتين
2:1
سالزبورغ
ترومسو
0:1
اس كيه بران
Odds BK
2:4
فاليرينيا
حام-كام
2:0
روزنبورج
لاين
2:2
فيدركستاد
بودو/غليمت
2:2
الفايكنج FK
سوغندال
2:1
مولده
أرسنال دي ساراندي
0:0
راسنج كلاب
بوكا جونيورز
2:1
أوراكان 3 آرويوس
أتلاتيكو لانوس
0:0
أرجنتينوس جونيورز
كويلميز
2:2
CA River Plate (Arg)
إينتشان يونايتد
3:1
جيجو يونايتد
مواطن دايجون
0:2
جيونام دراجونز
سيونغنام إلهوا تشونما
1:0
دايجو إف سي
بوهانج ستيلرز
0:1
اولسان هيونداي هورانج
جيونبك هيونداي موتورز
2:0
بوسان بارك
سوون بلو وينغز
1:0
أف.سي. سيؤول
سالامانكا
0:1
جيمناستيك تاراغونا
ريال فالادوليد
1:1
خيريث
تينيريفي
2:1
تيرراسا
راسنج دي فيررول
3:1
ريال مورسيا
قادس
0:0
ريكرياتيفو ويلفا
إلتشي
1:0
إيبار
بوليديبورتيفو إيخيذو
2:0
ألميريا
أتلتيكو سيوداد
2:3
بونتيفيردي
ميونخ 1860
2:4
SV Wacker
روت - فاي أوبرهاوزن
1:0
كارلشروه
١. إف سي سااربروكن
2:0
كولن
أف سى ارتسغبيرغه
1:2
إنتراخت تراير
جريثر فورث
2:0
إنيرغي كوتبوس
اف سي شريف تيراسبول
2:0
تيليغول تيراس
إف سي نيسترو أوتاسي
1:0
إف سي تيراسبول
سي إس إف زيمبرو كيشنيف
1:0
ستياوا كيشيناو
أونيسبورت آوتو
1:2
داسيا تشيسيناو
طوربيدو مينسك
0:0
إف سي بارتيزان مينسك
دينامو مينسك
2:1
إف سي دنيبر موجيليف
سلافيا موزير
0:2
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
إف سي فيتيبسك
0:1
باتي بوريسوف
نيمان
0:1
FC بريست
نافتان نوفوبول
1:0
إف سي جومل
سونديرجيسك
4:0
BK Skjold
Boldklubben af 1893
5:1
دالم أي اف
AB Gladsaxe
0:0
Brønshøj
أي سي هورسينز
4:0
Nykoebing FC
كوجي
2:2
بي كيه فريماد أميدجر
Ølstykke FC
2:4
فيجل بي كيه
إف سي فريديريسيا
2:1
بي كيه فريم
ستارت
0:1
كونجفينغر
صاندفزورد
1:2
هاوجسوند
براين
1:4
أليسوندز
فارد - هاوجسو
0:1
سكيد فوتبال
هود
4:0
ماندالسكامراتني
ترومسدالن
3:5
بورس جرنلاند
رافوس
1:0
سترومسجودسيت
هونفوس
2:4
موس
إن كيه بوسنا فيسوكو
3:0
NK Podgrmeč
NK Drinovci
4:2
NK Iskra Bugojno
NK Gosk Gabela
0:1
فيليز موستار
Kiseljak
1:0
Radnički Lukavac
NK Sloga Ljubuski
3:2
بروتنيو تشيتلوك
FK Radnik Hadžići
0:2
NK Mramor
FK Famos-SAŠK Napredak Hrasnica
1:0
FK Rudar Kakanj
ڢيتيز NK
1:0
يدينستفو بيهاتش
Holstebro
0:3
أارهس فريماد
Slagelse Boldklub og Idrætsforening
1:1
نايسبي
Kolding FC
4:0
إف سي روسكيلد
FF ڢيندسيسل
1:0
لونجبي
Kalundborg GB
1:5
Nordvest FC
باتمان بيليديا سوبر
1:0
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
2:1
Ceyhanspor
Iğdırspor
3:3
Kilis Bld Spor
5 Temmuz İskenderun Spor Kulübü
4:0
Niğde Spor Kulübü
إيسكيندرون دمير جيليك سبور
3:0
Bitlis Ozguzelderespor
Mus Spor
0:2
Mezitli Spor Kulübü
Nevşehirspor
5:0
Şırnak Spor Kulübü
Nusaybin Demir Spor Kulübü
1:1
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
Alibeykoy SK
3:2
كاستاموني سبور
بانديرما سبور
1:0
Bakırköyspor
بييكوز سبور ١٩٠٨
0:0
Mecidiyeköy Spor Kulübü
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
5:1
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
بولو سبور
0:0
غيبزة يسبور
غازي عثمان باشا
1:2
جولجوك سبور
قاسم باشا
1:1
بييليربيي أي اس
Zeytinburnuspor
2:0
Yeniköy Spor Kulübü
جوروم سبور
4:4
أرسين سبور
أخيسار بيليديا
3:2
Yeni Ereğli Spor Kulübü
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
1:1
غيريسون سبور
Altinordu FK
2:1
Petkim Spor Kulübü
Demir Çelik Divriği Spor Kulübü
2:2
كجياويرين غوجو
فتحية سبور
0:1
ESKİ Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
كارز أس.كي.
0:0
AB Kizilcahamam Belediyes Spor Kulübü
غوز تبة
2:0
Aksehir SK 2008
Isparta Spor Kulübü
5:0
Yeni Burdur Gençlik Spor Kulübü
سينوسپور
2:0
Amasyaspor
كوتاهياسبور
1:1
Akseki Aroma Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
دينيزلي بيليديا
2:0
پولاتي بوجساسپور
Side Spor Kulübü
2:0
تورجتلو سبور
FC Zlín II
0:1
1 HFK Olomouc
SK Lipová
1:2
بيسترتس كنينيتشكي
FK Nachod
1:0
كسافيروف
SK Slavia Praha II
1:1
FC Hradec Králové II
خوموتوف
3:1
FK Baník Most II
Brevnov
3:0
ستراكونيتش
ليتوهراد
0:0
SK Dynamo České Budějovice II
إف سي كولين
0:0
1. FC Karlovy Vary
FC Slovan Liberec II
3:2
Pribram II
FK Caslav
2:1
إف كيه فارنسدورف
أنيكس يونيكوف
1:3
إف سي هلسين
FC Baník Ostrava II
0:0
1 SC Znojmo FK
L.D.U. Quito
0:1
SD Aucas
CD El Nacional
2:1
برشلونة
إسبولي
1:3
CD Cuenca
CD Olmedo
1:1
SD Quito
CS Emelec
6:1
ماكارا
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
3:1
FC Victoria Rosport
سبورا
2:4
أليانس
أونيون
0:3
جريفينماشير
إيسبيرانج
3:3
Union Titus Petange
ويلتز
0:2
اف91 دوديلانجي
ووهان غوانغكو
0:1
تشانغتشون ياتاي
Xi' an Anxinyuan
0:0
Shenzhen Kejian
Wuxi Zhongbang
2:1
Guangdong Dongguan
Nei Mongul Zhongyou F.C.
3:0
Harbin Guoli
هينان جياني
1:1
Hunan Xiangjun
Xiamen Hongshi
2:1
Nanjing Yoyo FC
Chengdu Wuniu
2:0
Qingdao Hisense
كوانغتونغ جيتشيتشوان
2:0
Dalian Changbo
FK Viktoria Zizkov
0:2
FC Vysocina Jihlava
كلادنو
0:0
MFK Vitkovice
بانيك موست
1:1
تاتران براتشاتيس
سبارتا براغ 2
2:2
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك بي
FC Hradec Kralove
0:1
إف كيه باردبيس
برنو 2
6:0
FK Usti Nad Labem
إف كيه كنوفيس
1:1
فيكتوريا بلزين
فيزيه
2:2
باترو مااسميتشيلين
إس كيه رونس
1:0
Royal Excelsior Virton
توبيز
0:2
روسيلارة
كورتريك
1:0
فاسلاند بيفيرين
هام
1:1
أنتويرب
ليفسكي صوفيا
5:1
رودوبا سموليان
ليتيكس لوفيتتش
4:2
بي إف سي بيرين بلاجويفجراد
تشيرنو مور فارنا
1:2
سسكا صوفيا
فيديما-راكوفسكي سيفليفو
1:2
لوكوموتيف بلوفديف
أكراتيتوس
0:2
ليفادياكوس
بانيلياكوس
2:0
Poseidon Neon Poron
برودفتيكي
1:0
أتروميتوس
نيكي فولوس
3:0
إثنيكوس أستيراس
بانسيرايكوس
0:0
أولمبياكوس فولوس
لاريسا
1:0
كالاماتا
كاستوريا
2:2
Panachaiki 1891 FC
إلسيكس FC
1:1
أبولون سميرنيس
Blauw Wit Amsterdam FC
3:1
الينكويجك
أيه إف سي ٣٤
1:1
آر كيه في في ويستلانديا
أرجون _ ميجدريتشت
1:1
ألمير سيتي إف سي
توركييم سبور أمستردام
4:1
دور فيلسكراخت فيركريغين
FC Kranenburg
4:1
ادو ٢٠
آوت فريندسخاب سام
2:1
تونيغيدو
Schiedamse Voetbal Vereniging / SFC Martinit Combinatie
0:2
Amsterdamsche FC
Internos
4:4
جيه في سي كوجك
باروني
3:2
غيلدروب
SV TOP Oss Amateurs
0:1
ديورن
جرويني ستير
4:2
أودي 19
جيميرت
2:1
إف إتشت
سخينديل
3:1
فينكينسلاخ
أونا
1:0
إس في ميرسين
هوغيفين
0:3
أبينغيدام
بي كوفيك ١٨٨٧
4:2
أكيليس 29
Achilles 1894 Assen
0:2
إس سي جور
هسك 21
2:3
دي تريفيرز
وكأ
3:1
كويك 20
Voetbalvereniging Germania
2:0
روهدا رالتة
RKHVV
0:2
بابيريخ
سيمين پادانغ
2:0
سيمارانغ
پيرسيتا تانغيرانغ
1:2
سليمان
PSM ماكاسار
3:0
بيرسل لامونجان
بيرسيبورا جايابورا
0:2
پيرسيبايا سورابايا
بي إس إم إس ميدان
3:0
پيرسيك كيديري
PSPS
0:0
Persijatim
إف سي تي إم في كيه
1:1
إف سي فلورا تالين
ترانس نارفا
2:0
فرجاندي
ميركور
1:2
إف سي واريور فالجا
JK كوهتلا ـ جارڢي جارڢي
0:3
Levadia Tallinn
Mainz II
1:2
أوجسبورغ
Hertha BSC II
3:0
Wolfsburg II
إس في الهامبرجر هواة
0:2
في إف بي ليوبيك
كولن إن هواة
2:3
Werder Bremen II
كيه إس في بورنيم
4:0
مالديغيم
ك.راسينج واريجيم
3:3
Wevelgem City
إفيرغيم سنتر
2:4
تورهاوت ١٩٩٢ ك.م.
Oud-Heverlee
2:0
بيشولتر
ديجيم
1:1
سبريمون كومبلين
سبورتكلب تونجيرين
1:0
كيه في كيه تينين
سيريزيان
1:2
بوسو دور بوريناج
سبوركرينغ سينت نيكلاس
2:2
سپرتينغ ڢيست هارلبيكي
كابيلين
0:0
ميشلين
ليرا
2:2
كي اف سي تورنهاوت
Sef Torres Calcio
1:0
Ssd Fidelis Andria 2018
Pro Patria
1:0
بستويزي
جروسيتو
0:1
بيزا
Mantova 1911
1:0
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
فيتوريا
0:1
كريمونيسي
ريميني
4:1
تيرامو
سيتاديللا
1:1
كييتي
Fermana FC
2:4
سامبينيديتسي
Foggia Calcio
1:0
US Avellino 1912
جيليانوفا
1:3
بادوفا
لانسيانو
1:2
نابولي
مارتينا فرانكا
1:1
بنيفنتو
سورا
1:3
ريجينا
فيس بيزارو
0:0
سپال 2013
لوميزاني
1:0
Como 1907
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
4:3
براتو
سبيزيا
3:0
فروسينوني
ديميرسبور أنقرة
3:0
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
4:0
حاجت تبة
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
3:1
كارتال سبور
جانكيري بي إل دي سبور
1:1
اونية سبور
أيوب سبور
0:0
Darica Genclerbirligi
مالتبه سبور
1:0
كارابوك سبور
أوردو سبور
1:1
مكأ كيريكالة سبور
إسكي شهر سبور
0:0
يالوفا سبور
Aydınspor
0:2
غوز تبة
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü
0:2
الانيا سبور
Inegolspor
4:1
نازيلي بي إل دي سبور
Yıldırım Bosna Spor Kulübü
1:0
بوكا سبور
موغلا سبور
7:1
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
بينديك سبور
4:0
Marmaris Belediyespor
أضنة ديمير سبور
1:0
Erzincanspor
أديامان سبور
1:0
شانلي عورفا سبور
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2:2
هاتاي سبور
Cizre Spor Kulübü
1:1
سعرد سبور
Karaman Spor Kulübü
1:0
Kahramanmarasspor AS
يني قورشهر سبور
2:1
أرضروم سبور
Şanlıurfa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü
1:0
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
5:1
أقصري بيايديا سبور
سيريتو سي إس
0:1
ليفربول مونتفيديو
دانوبيو
2:1
كلوب أتليتيكو رينتيستاس
ناسيونال
2:2
بلازا كولونيا
مونتيفيديو وانديريرز
1:2
ديفينسور سبورتينغ
إتحاد طنجة
0:0
كودم المكناسي
اتحاد تواركة الرباط
1:0
Kawkab Athletic Club of Marrakech
الإتحاد للخميسات
1:0
أوكس أوليمبيك دي سافي
Hassania Union Sport Agadir
0:0
الرباط
شباب المحمدية
1:0
سپورتيڢ دوسول
مس المغرب فاس
1:1
Mouloudia Club of Oujda
Olympique Club of Khouribga
1:0
راجا كازابلانكا
مارسونيا برود
1:0
NK Slavonija Požega
NK Koprivnica
1:1
تشاكوفيتس
بوموراتس كوسترينا
3:2
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
NK Novalja
1:0
إتش إن كيه سيبينيك
إن كيه هرفاتسكي دراجوفولجاك
2:0
NK Uskok Klis
باشكيمي كومانوفو
2:1
FK Shkendija
نابردوك
0:0
سيمنتارنيكا ٥٥
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
3:1
ماجاري سولديرنوست
اف كيه رابوتنيكي سكوبيه
1:1
FK Belasica Strumica
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
1:2
FK Vardar Skopje
سلوغا يوغومانيات
4:1
FK Bregalnica Stip
سيليك زنيكيا
2:1
بدكنوست بانوفيسي
إن كيه بوسوزه
2:0
إن كيه ترافنيك
FK Sloboda Tuzla
2:0
سلافيجا سربسكو
زيلجيزنيكار
2:1
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
مودريكا ماكسيما
2:0
ليوتار تريبيني
بوراك بانيا لوكا
1:2
إتش إن كيه أوراسج
جيبتسى
0:1
إف كيه سراييفو
رودار أوغلييفيك
0:0
NK Siroki Brijeg
أولمبيك باجة
1:1
الاتحاد المنستيري
Béni-Khalled
0:0
النادي الرياضي البنزرتي
ES Zarzis
1:1
Gafsa
النادي الرياضي لحمام الأنف
0:2
مستقبل المرسى
النادي الصفاقسي الرياضي
0:0
الملعب التونسي
Once Lobos
2:1
سي دي فاس
Atlético Balboa
2:0
Once Deportivo
CD Luis Angel Firpo
1:1
San Salvador FC
Alianza FC (Slv)
2:0
سي دي أجويّا
جيفل إيف
1:1
جيس غوتيبورج
أسيريسكا إف إف
1:0
فسترا فرولوندا
إيك بريدج
8:5
FC كافي أوبيرا
نورشوبينج
6:0
فريسكا فيلجور إف سي
أتفيدابيرغز
3:0
فالكينبيرجز إف إف
إنكوإس كيه الأزيز
2:3
Osters IF
بودينز بي كيه
0:2
Vasteraas SK
Atlético Mexiquense
1:0
Tabasco
Cobras
2:1
Club Tigres de la UANL Premier
Guerreros FC
3:0
ليون
Toros Neza UTN
0:0
CF Alacranes de Durango
سول دي أميريكا
1:0
أولمبيا
ناسيونال
4:1
سبورت كولومبيا
سيرو بورتينيو
0:1
ليبرتاد
تاكواري اسونسيون
0:0
سبورتيفو لوكينيو
غواراني
4:4
اكتوبر 12 دي ايتاواجا
Nd Primorje
3:1
ماريبور
سيليي NK
2:0
إن كيه زاجورج
دومزاله
0:0
NK Mura Murska Sobota
كمهو درافا بتج
2:2
جوريكا ND
صاريير
0:1
إلازغ سبور
مانيسا سبور
1:0
أضنة سبور
التاي إيزمير
2:0
ماردين سبور
سيفاس سبور
0:0
كوجا يلي سبور
تورك تيليكوم سبور
2:0
بورصا سبور
كوبريلوا
1:1
لاسيرينا
سانتياغو ووندررز
2:4
يونيون سان فيليب
كوكويمبو يونيدو
2:2
أونيون إسبانيولا
كولو كولو
0:0
رينجرز دا تالكا
كلوب دي ديپورتيس تيموكو ساتپ
2:1
إفيرتون دي فينا دل مار
أوداكس إيتاليانو
1:1
يونيفرسيداد دي تشيلي
كوبريسال
1:3
هواتشيباتو
أتليتيك كلوب إسكالديز
1:3
FC لوسيتانوس
اسبورتيو برنسيبات
0:5
إف سي سانتا كولوما
اينكامب
0:2
سانت جوليا
نادي كرة القدم رانجرس
5:0
إنتر كلوب دي إسكالديز
كاراكاس
2:1
ديبورتيفو بيتير
كارابوبو إف سي
3:1
Deportivo Tachira
إستديانتيز دي ميريدا
2:0
ترجيلانوس إف سي
مينيروس دي جوايانا
3:1
ماراكايبو
يو اي ماراكيبو
2:0
موناغازإس سي
NK Triglav Kranj
2:0
NK Ivancna Gorica
MNK Izola
1:5
لجوبلجانا إن كيه إنتربلوك
Svoboda
2:1
إن كيه درافوجراد
NK Krsko
1:4
ND Dravinja Kostroj
NK Nafta Lendava
4:3
شمارتنو أوب باكي
سي إف الجيسيراس
0:0
ميلييا يو دي
ماربييا
3:1
ريال هاين
دون بينيتو
1:2
ايسييا بالوبي
كونكوينسي
1:0
كويتا
لوركا ديبورتيفا
2:1
Talavera CF
ليناريس
0:0
ديتر ثافرا
الكالا
2:2
كارتايينا
سيفيلا اتلتيكو
5:3
بادايوز
ايكستريميدورا
3:0
آريناس دي أرميلا
خيريث
0:0
تومييوسو
اتلتيكو مدريد ب
0:2
ريال مدريد ب
فنسنداريو
0:0
رايو فاييكانو
لاس بالماس
3:2
ماييوركا ب
فويرتيفنتشورا
1:0
فوينلابرادا
لانزاروت
1:0
أرتيكسيو
اورينسي
0:1
الكالا
سيلتا دي فيجو
3:0
بالاياس يانديا
الكوركون
1:0
يونيفرسيداد دي لاس بالماس
نافالكارنيرو
0:0
كاستييو
سان سيباستيان رييس
1:1
ليغانيس
سابادل
1:1
اوساسونا ب
كاستيلياديفيلس
0:0
الكويانو
نوفيلدا
2:0
Atletico Levante UD
هويسكا
1:4
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon
جرامنت
1:0
اسبانيول برشاونة ب
اليكانته
0:1
كاستييون
فيياهويوسا
2:1
غيرونا
بادالونا
3:0
بنيدورم
بيرالتا
0:3
إيركوليس
زامورا
0:0
اتلتيكو بلباو
جيمناستيكا توريلافيجا
1:5
بالنسيا
الفارو
1:1
ميراندس
لوغرونيس
1:0
ليونيسا
يرجوس
0:0
كلوب هارو ديبورتيفو
SD Ponferradina
3:1
مارينو ليونكو
أموريو
2:0
CD Guijuelo
بي ريال سوسيداد
0:4
سيساتو ريفر
Deportivo Alaves B
0:0
ريال يونيون دي اروين
Barakaldo CF
1:1
ليمونا س د
إف كيه فيترا
4:0
إف كيه أتلانتاس كليبيدا
إف كيه سيلت
4:0
في إم إف دي زالجيريس
إكراناس بانيفيزي
4:3
سدفا ماريج
اف بي كيه كاوناس
2:0
أف.سي. فيلنيوس
بوش باكس
0:1
لامونتفيل جولدن اروز
جومو كوزموس
0:2
ماميلودي صنداونز
سانتوس إف سي
1:3
بلاك ليوباردز
Platinum Stars FC
0:1
موروكا سوالاوس
أونسى كالداس مانيساليس
1:1
سانتا في
ديبورتيفو كالي
2:0
ديبورتيفو باستو
إنديبيندينت ميديلين
2:2
هونيور بارانكييا
مييوناريوس بوغوتا
2:1
ديبورتيس توليما
أتليتيكو بوكارامانجا
0:0
بوياكا تشيكو إف سي
كلوب كورتلوا
1:0
ديبورتيز كوينديو
أتليتيكو هويلا
0:1
أمريكا دي كالي
إنفيغادو
2:1
أتليتيكو ناسيونال ميديلين
اونيون ماجدالينا سانتا مارتا
1:0
ديبورتيز بيريرا