مباريات كرة القدم في أبريل 27, 2005
دينامو كييف -٢
4:2
إيجروسيرفيس سيمفيروبول
غازوفيك سكالا
2:2
Stal Kamyanske
شاختار (2)
2:3
أرسنال كييف
FC Zorya Lugansk
2:1
أوختيركا
FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia
0:0
كسكا كييف
سبارتاك سومي
3:2
كارباتي لفوف
بوديليا
2:2
ستال ألتشيفسك
إف كيه مايكوليف
1:0
سبارتاك إيفانو فرانكيفسك
Polissya Zhytomyr
0:0
نافكوم بروفاري
إف سي يونيفيرسيتيتا كريوفا
3:0
بروغريسول بوخارست
سبورتل ستدينتيسك
1:1
إف سي بوليتيهنيكا إياسي
رابيد بوخارست
0:3
تيميشوارا
إف سي أوتيلل جالاتي
2:1
جلوريا بيستريتا
فارل كونستانتا
1:0
FC Steaua Bucarest
Dinamo Bucuresti
3:0
إف سي إم باكاو
FC Arges Pitesti
2:0
CFR Cluj
إف سي يونيري ألبا إيليا
1:0
AS Municipal SR Brasov
رتش تشورزوو
1:1
غرونيك بولكوفيتسى
رادومياك رادوم
2:0
جاجيلونيا بياليستوك
شتشاكوفيانكا يافوجنو
0:1
ودزو لودز
GKS Belchatow
4:1
سويت ناوي دوور
كورونا كيلس
2:1
بودبيسكيدزي بيلسكو بيالا
KS Kujawiak Włocławek
4:0
رادومسكو
ال كيه إس لودز
0:0
بياست جليويس
MSK Mlawa
2:4
زاجليبي سوسناويك
فيجل بي كيه
2:1
Boldklubben af 1893
دالم أي اف
0:2
AB Gladsaxe
نايستفيد
0:4
إف سي فريديريسيا
هيك هيليرب
1:1
سونديرجيسك
Skjold
2:1
كوجي
Nykoebing FC
0:1
Brønshøj
بي كيه فريماد أميدجر
1:1
أي سي هورسينز
Holstebro
1:1
برابراند
نايسبي
2:0
BK Glostrup Albertslund
أارهس فريماد
1:1
FF ڢيندسيسل
Slagelse B&I
1:1
Kalundborg GB
Værløse BK
1:2
B 1913
إف سي روسكيلد
1:0
لونجبي
جيونبك هيونداي موتورز
0:0
بوسان بارك
اولسان هيونداي هورانج
2:1
جيجو يونايتد
سانججو سانغمو فينيكس
0:2
أف.سي. سيؤول
مواطن دايجون
1:1
إينتشان يونايتد
جيونام دراجونز
1:0
سيونغنام إلهوا تشونما
بوهانج ستيلرز
0:0
سوون بلو وينغز
Deltras
1:1
Persekabpas Pasuruan
سريجايا بالمبانج
1:1
سيمارانغ
Persatuan Sepak Bola Malang
3:0
Persibom Bolaang Mongondow
پيرسيك كيديري
2:1
Persmin Minahasa
PSM ماكاسار
1:1
بيرسل لامونجان
إف سي لمبارد بابا
2:0
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
Zalaegerszeg TE
2:0
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Budapest Honved FC
1:1
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
ETO FC Gyor
1:1
النادى الرياضي بودپيست MTK
ديوسجيور
3:1
فيديوتن
Ferencvarosi TC
1:1
Ujpest FC
ديبريتسيني
3:0
سوبروني فس
بيكز إم إف سي
1:0
Vasas FC
FC Tbilisi II
4:2
Gareji
كاخيتي تيلافي
1:1
سبارتاكي
Iveria Khashuri
0:1
Dinamo Tbilisi II
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
0:1
تشيخرا ساتشخير
تسكينفالي
2:0
WIT Georgia II
ميراني
2:2
جيوريا لانتشختي
سيلانجور
4:3
كوالا لامبور
قدح
4:0
Kelantan TNB
Brunei DS
1:0
ميلاكا
Selangor MK Land
7:1
NTFA Pulau Pinang
تيرينغانو
1:0
Kelab Bolasepak Johor Darul Ta'zim II FC
سيلانغور بي.كي.أن.أس.
3:1
Perak Jenderata
نادي كرة القدم جوهور دارول تاكزيم
3:0
PDRM
ساراواك
2:3
نيجيري سيمبيلان
إتش إن كيه سيبينيك
2:1
إن كيه هرفاتسكي دراجوفولجاك
HNK Segesta Sisak
1:1
NK Novalja
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
2:1
إن كيه سولين
NK Uskok Klis
1:2
بوموراتس كوسترينا
HNK Dubrovnik 1919
2:0
Naftas Ivanic
كرواتيا سيسفيت
2:1
NK Imotski
مارسونيا برود
2:0
NK Belišće
SD Metalac Osijek
2:0
تشاكوفيتس
Dilj
0:3
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
فوكوفار ٩١
1:2
NK Bjelovar
NK Grafičar Osijek
1:2
NK Koprivnica
Valpovka
3:0
NK Slavonija Požega
بوراك بانيا لوكا
1:0
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
سيليك زنيكيا
1:1
NK Siroki Brijeg
مودريكا ماكسيما
1:0
سلافيجا سربسكو
إن كيه بوسوزه
2:1
بدكنوست بانوفيسي
رودار أوغلييفيك
3:0
إتش إن كيه أوراسج
FK Sloboda Tuzla
1:1
إف كيه سراييفو
زيلجيزنيكار
1:0
ليوتار تريبيني
جيبتسى
5:0
إن كيه ترافنيك
Fovu Club de Baham
0:1
PWD
Aigle Royal de la Menoua (Dschang)
1:0
Foudre d'Akonolinga
Tonnerre
2:1
Unisport de Bafang
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
0:0
Les Astres FC de Douala
Espérance de Guider
0:1
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
Sahel FC de Maroua
3:2
Sable de Batié
Kadji Sport Academy de Douala
1:2
Racing de Bafoussam
القطن الرياضي الكامروني
2:1
Bamboutos de Mbouda
Canon de Yaoundé
1:0
يونيون سبورتيف دي دولة
لوخوفيتسه
1:0
سبارتاك تامبوف
Vityaz Podolsk
4:1
نيكا موسكو
FK Titan Moskva
3:0
لوبنيا ألا
FC Dnepr Smolensk
1:1
بريسنيا
إف كيه سبورتيكاديمكلب موسكو
2:5
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
فولقا تفير
0:0
FK Pskov-2000
فولوتشانين راتمير
2:0
سمينا سانت بطرسبورغ
FC Reutov
1:1
تيكستيلشيك-تيليكوم إيفانوفو
توربيدو فلاديمير
4:0
Spartak Shcholkovo
FC Mordovia Saransk
2:0
ساتورن ييغورييفسك
FC Irtysh Omsk
1:0
كوزباس كيميروفو
Chkalovets Ns
1:0
Zarya Leninsk
سيبرياك
0:1
سمينا كومسومولسك
زفيزدا إيركتسك
1:0
أوكيان ناخودكا
ييليتس
1:0
Lokomotiv MS
Don Novomoskovsk
2:1
Lokomotiv K
زينيت پينزا
2:1
سبارتيك-مزك ريازان
زفيزدا ريازان
2:0
Iskra Engels