مباريات كرة القدم في سبتمبر 07, 2005
كازاخستان
1:2
اليونان
روسيا
0:0
البرتغال
جمهورية التشيك
4:1
أرمينيا
أذربيجان
0:0
النمسا
بلغاريا
3:2
آيسلندا
فنلندا
5:1
مقدونيا
لاتفيا
1:1
سلوفاكيا
أوكرانيا
0:1
تركيا
مالطا
1:1
كرواتيا
بيلاروسيا
1:4
إيطاليا
جزر فارو
0:2
إسرائيل
لتوانيا
0:1
البوسنة والهرسك
النرويج
1:2
اسكتلندا
ليشتنشتاين
3:0
لوكسمبورغ
الدنمارك
6:1
جيورجيا
قبرص
1:3
سويسرا
مولدوفا
1:2
سلوفينيا
بلجيكا
8:0
سان مارينو
هولندا
4:0
أندورا
بولندا
1:0
ويلز
المجر
0:1
السويد
أيرلندا الشمالية
1:0
إنجلترا
جمهورية أيرلندا
0:1
فرنسا
لا ليغا. إسبانيا
1:1
صربيا
جوفينتود آر إس
2:0
بارانا كلوب بي آر
فيجييرينس إس سي
3:0
جوياس جو
فورتاليزا سي
5:2
AD Sao Caetano
بي أى لبيساندو
2:2
بونتي بريتا إس بي
أتليتيكو بي آر
3:3
Santos
بوتافوجو آر جيه
2:2
فاسكو دا جاما آر جيه
الكروزارو
2:6
فلمينينس آر جيه
براسيلينس دي إف
1:2
أتليتيكو ام جي
جيمناسيا واي إسجريما لا بلاتا
3:0
نادي إنديبندنت
إنستيتيوتو أتليتيكو
0:0
روزاريو سنترال
أتلاتيكو لانوس
2:1
جمانسيا واي إيسجريما جوجوي
CA River Plate (Arg)
3:2
كولون دي سانتافي
سان لورنزو
3:2
بوكا جونيورز
تيرو فيديرال روزاريو
0:2
أرسنال دي ساراندي
Uerdingen
2:0
شفارتز - وايس إسين
تي إس جي هوفينهييم ٢
5:1
VfR Mannheim
1. FC Saarbrücken II
2:2
Wormatia
هانوفر ٩٦ ٢
1:0
VfL Osnabrück II
أيوب سبور
0:1
غو نغورين بي إل دي سبور
Karagümrük
2:2
مالتبه سبور
كارتال سبور
1:1
صاريير
قاسم باشا
1:2
بينديك سبور
كوجوكوي يسبور
1:0
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
سبارتاك نالتشيك
4:2
دينامو سانت بيترسبورج
دينامو مخاتش كالا
1:2
دينامو برجانسك
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
0:0
كرانسودار
رسيتشي أورل
1:1
فلاديفوستوك
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
2:0
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
خيمكي
1:0
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Novokuznetsk
0:2
FC Volgar Astrakhan
سيبير نوفوسيبيرسك
3:0
سوكول ساراتوف
FC Avangard Kursk
1:1
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك
FC Fakel Voronezh
0:4
سبارتاك تشيليابينسك
أمور 2010
1:2
لوكوموتيف سي.أتش.
Once Deportivo
2:1
Atlético Balboa
Vista Hermosa
1:3
Alianza FC (Slv)
تشالاتينانغو
0:1
AD Isidro Metapan
CD Luis Angel Firpo
1:0
سي دي أجويّا
San Salvador FC
0:3
سي دي فاس
Fovu Club de Baham
2:0
Kadji Sport Academy de Douala
Foudre d'Akonolinga
3:2
Canon de Yaoundé
Aigle Royal de la Menoua (Dschang)
2:0
Racing de Bafoussam
Tonnerre
3:2
Bamboutos de Mbouda
القطن الرياضي الكامروني
1:0
Sable de Batié
Sahel FC de Maroua
1:0
Espérance de Guider
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
1:1
PWD
يونيون سبورتيف دي دولة
5:1
Unisport de Bafang