مباريات كرة القدم في أكتوبر 22, 2005
بلاكبيرن روفرز
2:0
بيرمنغهام سيتي
أرسنال
1:0
مانشستر سيتي
أستون فيلا
0:2
ويغان أثليتيك
فولهام
2:0
ليفربول
مانشستر يونايتد
1:1
توتنهام هوتسبر
بورتسموث
1:2
تشارلتون أثليتيك
هرتا برلين
3:1
ماينتس
بروشيا مونشنجلادباخ
4:1
كايزرسلاوترن
فولفسبورج
0:0
شالكه 04
بايرن ميونخ
4:0
دويسبورغ
آينتراخت فرانكفورت
6:3
كولن
هانوفر 96
0:0
فيردر بريمن
نيورنبرج
2:3
أرمينيا بيليفيلت
كريمتيبليتسيا مولوديزهن
4:0
سبارتاك سومي
إنيرجيتيك برسكتين
0:1
كسكا كييف
أبولون كييف
3:0
بوديليا
بوريسفين
0:0
شاختار (2)
FC Zorya Lugansk
2:0
أوختيركا
كارباتي لفوف
4:1
إيجروسيرفيس سيمفيروبول
أودرا فوجيسواف شلونسكي
1:2
اركا غداينيا
ويسلا بلوك
2:1
غورنيك ليشزنا
أميتسا فرونكي
3:1
غورنيك زابجة
ديسكوبوليا غروجيسك
1:2
بولونيا وارسزاوا
ليخ بوزنان
1:1
GKS Belchatow
زاجليبي لوبن
0:1
ليغيا وارسو
كارديف سيتي
6:1
كرو ألكساندرا
كريستال بالاس
2:0
بيرنلي
هال سيتي
2:1
ديربي كاونتي
إبسويتش تاون
0:1
واتفورد
لوتون تاون
1:1
بلايموث أرجايل
ميلوول
0:2
ساوثامبتون
كوينز بارك رينجرز
3:0
نورويتش سيتي
ستوك سيتي
0:1
ريدينغ
ولفرهامبتون
1:1
بريستون نوث إند
أبيردين إف سي
0:1
هيبرنيان الإيرلنديّة
فالكيرك إف سي
1:3
داندي يونيتيد
هارت اوف مدلوذيان
2:0
دنفرملاين اتلتيك
ليفينجستون إف سي
1:1
اينفرنس كاليدوني تهيستل
رينجرز
2:0
ماذرويل
CFR Cluj
0:0
إف سي بوليتيهنيكا إياسي
جيل بيتروساني
1:1
باندريي تي جي جيو
بروغريسول بوخارست
1:0
فارل كونستانتا
فاسلوي
0:0
إف سي أوتيلل جالاتي
جينت
3:0
بيفيرن
زولته فارجيم
1:5
سينت ترويدن
جينك
1:0
Excelsior Mouscron
فيسترلو
1:1
إس كيه لوكيرين
غيرمينال بيرسخوت
0:1
مولنبيك
لوفييرواز
1:0
ليرسه
سيركل بروج
2:2
روسيلارة
إس بي ساو باولو
1:2
Santos
جوفينتود آر إس
2:1
إنترناسيونال آر إس
فيجييرينس إس سي
4:0
بونتي بريتا إس بي
فورتاليزا سي
1:1
بالمييراس إس بي
فاسكو دا جاما آر جيه
2:1
فلامينغو آر جيه
أتليتيكو بي آر
2:0
أتليتيكو ام جي
بوتافوجو آر جيه
2:0
كوريتيبا بي آر
الكروزارو
4:3
بي أى لبيساندو
كورنثيانز اس بي
1:0
بارانا كلوب بي آر
تولوكا
1:0
Atlante FC
كروز أزول
3:0
سان لويس
شياباس
5:1
بوماس يونام
مونتيري
1:1
نيكاسا
موريليا
1:0
سانتوس لاغونا
أتلاس
1:2
دورادوس دي سينالوا
أوستريا فيينا
0:2
رابيد فيينا
ك&ومل إس كيه بالنّمسا، رنتين
2:3
واكر انزبروك
Grazer AK
2:2
SV Ried
إس في ماتيرسبرج
3:1
أدميرا فاكر
شانغهاي
1:1
شينتشين
تشونغتشينغ ليفان
1:1
Sichuan Guancheng FC
Tianjin Quanjian
2:0
تشينغتاو جونوون
Shandong Luneng
4:2
بكين كوان
كاشيما انتلرز
1:0
جرمبس ناجويا ثمانية
أوميا أرديجا
1:3
اوراوا ريد دياموندز
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
4:0
فيسيل كوبي
طوكيو فيردي
1:2
اف. سي. طوكيو
نييجاتا البيريكس
1:0
يوكوهاما مارينوس
شيميزو بولسه
1:1
جوبيلو ايواتا
غامبا أوساكا
1:2
أويتا تراينيتا
البينوليفي
2:0
بيسكارا
US Arezzo
1:0
US Catanzaro 1929
US Avellino 1912
1:1
ريميني
بريشيا
2:2
باري
كريمونيسي
1:2
Mantova 1911
كروتوني
1:0
اتلانتا
مودينا
1:1
هيلاس فيرونا
تورينو
2:1
بياتشندزا
فيتشينزا
2:1
Ternana Calcio
فييرينسي
1:1
ماركو
أوليانينسي
1:1
إف سي بارييرينس
سي دي سانتا كلارا
0:0
إستوريل برايا
فارزيم إس سي
2:1
سي دي آوس
رادومياك رادوم
1:0
رتش تشورزوو
بياست جليويس
1:1
KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
زويسزا بايدجوسزكز
1:1
جاجيلونيا بياليستوك
شتشاكوفيانكا يافوجنو
2:1
ليتشيا غدانسك
بلاكبول
0:0
برينتفورد
بورنموث
1:2
بورت فايل
برادفورد سيتي
1:0
جيلينغهام
تشيسترفيلد
4:3
هدرسفيلد تاون تاون
هارتلبول يونايتد
2:1
ميلتون كينيز دونز
أولدهام أثليتيك
4:3
بريستول سيتي
روتردام يونايتد
2:2
سوانسي سيتي
ساوث إند يونايتد
1:1
بارنسلي
سويندون تاون
1:1
سكونثورب يونايتد
ترانمير روفرز
0:0
كولتشستر يونايتد
والسول
1:0
دونكاستر روفرز
يوفيل تاون
3:0
نوتينغهام فورست
بريستول روفرز
2:1
ريكسهام
تشيستر سيتي
1:1
بيري
دارلنجتون
3:1
تشيلتنهام تاون
غريمسبي تاون
0:1
ليتون أورينت
لينكولن سيتي
1:2
وايكومب واندررز
مانسفيلد تاون
4:0
Barnet FC
نوتس كاونتي
0:0
كارلايل يونايتد
أكسفورد يونايتد
0:0
Boston United FC
بيتربوروه يونايتد
3:1
روكدال
راشدين أند دايموندز
3:0
شروسبيري تاون
ستوكبورت كاونتي
4:2
نورثامبتون تاون
توركواي يونايتد
1:1
ماكليسفيلد تاون
كايرات الماتي
2:1
يكيباستوز
اكتوبي لنتو
2:1
استانا 1964 FK
بولات آمت تيميرتاوت FK
0:3
إف سي إيرتيش بافلودار
أتيرو
2:1
قزل جار
زهيتيسو تالديكورغان
0:1
شاختيور قره غنده
تاراز
0:0
FC Ordabasy
أميري تفليس
1:0
بورجومي
إف سي ديلا جوري
3:0
FC Tbilisi
دينامو باتومي
1:0
كاخيتي تيلافي
كولختي بوتي
4:0
دينامو سامتريديا
بي إف كيه توران توفز
0:1
Keshla FK
إف كيه باكو
0:0
FK كاپاز
FK Karvan Evlakh
5:1
مويك باكو
FK Şahdağ Gusar
3:1
كارباكا اغدام
إف سي بارتيزان مينسك
1:0
نافتان نوفوبول
إف سي دنيبر موجيليف
4:0
Energetik Bgu
شاختر سوليجورسك
4:0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
إف سي جومل
2:1
دينامو مينسك
سلافيا موزير
0:1
داريدا زهدانوف
إيك لارناكا
2:1
أوليمبياكوس نيكوسيا
ديغانيس مورفو
0:1
نيقوسيا أبول
نيقوسيا أومونيا
2:1
ثوي لاكاتامياس
إيل ليماسول
3:0
أنورثوسيس فاماغوستا
FK BSK Banja Luka
2:0
ملادوست غاتسكو
كيه إيه ¨ إف كيه كوزارا جرادي
1:1
إف كيه درينا زفورنيك
FK Sloga Doboj
2:1
سوكولاتس
Sloboda Novi Grad
0:3
FK Ljubić Prnjavor
إف كيه لاكتاسي
2:0
FK Famos Vojkovići
إف كيه ردار بريجيدور
4:2
FK Nikos Kanbera Rudanka
Sloga Trn
0:1
بوراك بانيا لوكا
Jedinstvo Brčko
2:0
رودار أوغلييفيك
NK Podgrmeč
1:2
فيليز موستار
FK Rudar Kakanj
2:0
Radnički Lukavac
ڢيتيز NK
2:0
NK Gosk Gabela
NK Mramor
1:0
NK Iskra Bugojno
FK Famos-SAŠK Napredak Hrasnica
0:0
إف كيه أوليمبيك سراييفو
إن كيه بوسنا فيسوكو
4:0
NK Sloga Ljubuski
NK Troglav Livno
4:2
NK Kresevo Stanic
Amager Boldklub af 1970
0:2
Værløse BK
BK Glostrup Albertslund
1:2
Boldklubben af 1893
دالم أي اف
0:1
Silkeborg IF II
Esbjerg fB II
2:1
Boldklubben 1909
هوبرو إيك
1:3
نايسبي
نادي كرة القدم يامربوجت
4:0
Kalundborg GB
أارهس فريماد
1:1
Holstebro
LAFC Lučenec
0:0
ريمافسكا سوبوتا إف سي
Družstevník Bác
1:1
إس كيه أوديفا ليباني
ŠK Futura Humenné
3:1
Nitra II
النادى الرياضي تارتان پريسوڢ
3:0
FC Spartak Trnava II
سلوفان براتيسلافا
2:1
إف سي سينيك
Dunajska Streda
0:0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
2:1
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FK Teplice II
0:2
بوهيميّين براغ
Pribram II
1:0
إف كيه فارنسدورف
FK Jablonec II
0:1
Brevnov
إس كيه سبارتا كيه آر سي
1:0
SK Dynamo České Budějovice II
FK Nachod
4:0
خوموتوف
بيستريتسى بود هوستينيم
0:1
FC Baník Ostrava II
إف سي مسا دولني بينيسوف
2:0
بريكلاف
ياكوبكوفيش
3:2
1 SC Znojmo FK
Kohoutovice
0:0
SK Hranice
FK Fotbal Trinec
0:3
أنيكس يونيكوف
Vitkovice-B
2:1
SK Lipová
يانبيان
3:2
Hunan Xiangjun
هينان جياني
1:4
كوانغتونغ جيتشيتشوان
Shanghai 9th City
1:1
Dalian Changbo
Harbin Guoli
0:3
Chengdu Wuniu
تشانغتشون ياتاي
3:1
هانغزو
Nei Mongul Zhongyou F.C.
1:0
Qingdao Hisense
شيامين لانشي
2:0
Nanjing Yoyo FC
Ely Rangers
0:1
Barry Town United FC
Caerleon AFC
0:0
Dinas Powys FC
تاون باكلي
6:0
Queens Park
هوليهيد هوتسبر إف سي
0:4
CPD Bodedern FC
Lex XI Glyndwr FC
1:1
جريسفورد أتليتيك
Penrhyncoch
0:2
Glantraeth FC
Guilsfield FC
1:1
Bala Town FC
فلينت تاون يونايتد إف سي
2:5
Ruthin Town FC
لانجيفني تاون إف سي
1:0
Llanfairpwll FC
لانددنو إف سي
3:0
Holywell Town FC
Lommel United
2:0
KMSK Deinze
كيه في يلو ريد ميتشيلين
2:1
توبيز
فاسلاند بيفيرين
2:2
إس كيه رونس
هوسدن زولدير
أوستينده
Royal Excelsior Virton
0:0
مونز
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
0:2
ارتيميدا بيترزالكا
إف كيه بتشوف
0:1
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
إف سي نيترا
3:1
كترنسين
إف سي سبارتيك ترنافا
3:0
FK Inter Bratislava
زيلينا
0:1
روزومبيروك
تشيرنو مور فارنا
3:1
بيرين
لوكوموتيف صوفيا
3:0
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
ماريك د
1:0
ستارا زاجورا بيرو
رودوبا سموليان
1:2
ليفسكي صوفيا
فيهرين ساندانسكي
2:0
بيلاسيتسا بيتريتش
إن كيه أوسيجيك
1:1
هايدوك سبليت
NK Slaven
1:0
ان كيه زغرب
VSNK Varazdin
1:3
أن.كي. فيليكا
NK Inter Zapresic
1:3
إن كيه ميديمرج كاكوفيك
إيسترا ١٩٦١
3:0
رييكا
دينامو زغرب
1:0
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
كلويتينج
1:5
بويز ريجنسبرجس
شفيننجن
3:4
إف سي ليسه
إس في الفينس راسينج كلوب
2:2
اكسلسيور مااسلوس
نوردفيك
1:1
آياكس آماتورس
أسوه
2:2
ديلتا سبورت
إيجسيلميرفوجيلز
1:0
جيف
بي كويك 28
3:2
وي إتش سي
غو أهيد كامبين
2:4
بويز هاركيماس
Hapoel Ashkelon FC
0:2
Hapoel Haifa
هاكوتش رامات جان
2:3
Hapoel Acre FC
Maccabi Be'er Sheva FC
1:0
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
إف سي بوتوساني
1:0
Săcele
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
0:0
AS Municipal SR Brasov
FCM Târgovişte
0:0
جلوريا بزاو
Roman
1:0
Callatis Mangalia
Altay Constanţa
0:0
AS Petrolul Moineşti
CS Forex Braşov
3:0
FC Cetatea Suceava
CS Portul Constanta
1:0
CS Năvodari
بياترا نيامت إف سي سياهلول
2:0
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
سي إس أوتوبيني
1:0
بيترولل بلوييستي
FC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti II
1:3
CS Inter Gaz Bucureşti
Caracal
2:1
AFC Astra Giurgiu
Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
2:1
FC Rapid 1923 II
AFC Astra Giurgiu II
1:1
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
أورزيتشين
4:0
FC Sibiu
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina
2:0
إف سي يونيفيرسيتيتا كريوفا
FC Municipal Resita
1:0
بيهور أوراديا
Unirea Dej
1:3
CF Liberty Oradea
FC CFR Timişoara
1:0
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare
1:1
Hunedoara
يونيفيرسيتيتا كلج
1:0
AFC Uta Arad
CF Gloria Progresul Bistriţa
3:0
CS Minerul Lupeni
إف سي يونيري ألبا إيليا
2:0
النادى الرياضي اوليمپيا ساتو ماري
دونا أويفاروش
0:6
FC Felcsút
BFC Siofok
0:1
سزومباثيلي هالاداس
Budakalász
2:0
نادي كرة القدم آيكا
Celldomolki VSE
0:2
نادي كرة القدم پاكسي
Gyirmot FC Gyor
4:0
Integral DAC Gyor SE
Hévíz FC
2:2
Kaposvölgye
Soroksar SC
3:1
Orosháza FC
فيكسيز
4:2
Jászapáti Városi SE
Baktalórántháza
3:0
Kecskemeti TE
Budafoki Mte
1:1
نادي كرة القدم سولنوكي ماڢ
سوبروني فس
2:0
Vasas FC
تاتابانجا
4:0
راكوسبالوتاي يك
إف سي لمبارد بابا
1:4
ETO FC Gyor
Budapest Honved FC
1:0
Ujpest FC
فيديوتن
3:0
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
Uerdingen
5:0
MSV Duisburg II
Heidenheim
1:0
تي إس جي هوفينهييم ٢
FC Emmendingen 03
1:5
إس في ساندوسين
Waldhof
2:2
TSV 1846 Crailsheim
دورلاتش
1:2
إس سي فرايبورج ٢
FV Lauda
0:1
إس جي سونينهوف جروساسباخ
إس جي في فرايبيرج
1:1
إف سي نوتينجن
أس إس في اولم ١٨٤٦
4:1
Stuttgarter Kickers II
إس في ويلهيلمشافين
7:3
Arminia Hannover
إنتراخت برونسكوييج ٢
0:1
بيرجيدورف ٨٥
في إف آر نيومو نستير
2:2
Altona
Wolfsburg II
2:1
برينكمر إس في
FC Kempten
2:0
إف سي إيسمانينج
SpVgg Unterhaching II
1:1
إف سي ميمينغين
Greuther Fürth II
2:0
SG Quelle Fürth
SC Fürstenfeldbruck
3:1
Wurzburger FV
1. FC Passau
1:2
Feucht
تي إس في جروسباردورف
0:1
VfL Frohnlach 1919
بي إف سي دينامو
4:0
إس في فالكينسي / فينكينكرج
لدويجسفيلدر إف سي
1:3
برلين يونيون
SV Yesilyurt
0:2
بي إف سي بريسين برلين
Torgelower SV Greif
2:3
إس في بابيلسبيرج ٠٣
SC Borea Dresden
0:3
أوفك نيوجيرسدورف
Auerbach
2:1
إف سي آيلينبورغ
SV 1919 Grimma
5:3
هاليسكر إف سي
TSV Völpke
0:1
في إف سي بلاوين
هيسن كاسيل
2:1
Buchonia Flieden
OSC Vellmar
1:2
Waldgirmes
1. FC Germania 08 Ober-Roden
2:3
كيه إس في بوناتال
TSG Wattenbach
3:4
SV Erzhausen
1. FC Schwalmstadt
2:1
TSG Wörsdorf 1887
FSV Frankfurt
2:0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
إس سي هوينشتاين ١٩١٩
2:0
Wormatia
SpVgg EGC Wirges
2:1
1. FC Saarbrücken II
FSV Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim 1913
1:2
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
Borussia Neunkirchen
1:1
روت-وايس هاسبورن
رويال ليوباردس
1:1
Manzini Wanderers
Manzini Sundowns FC
1:0
Mhlambanyatsi Rovers FC
Moneni Pirates FC
0:0
Green Mamba FC
سانت باولي
2:1
VfL Osnabrück
روت - فاي أوبرهاوزن
1:0
ووبيرتالر إس في
في إف بي ليوبيك
3:1
Hertha BSC II
إمدن الراكل
0:0
Preußen Münster
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1:0
كيمنيتزر إف سي
Werder Bremen II
0:2
إف سي كارل زييس جينا
Wehen Wiesbaden
2:4
إس سي لكارلسرهر (أ)
إس إس في جان ريجينسبرج
2:1
كايزيرسلوتيرن هواة
Elversberg
0:0
TuS Koblenz
آر إف سي تورناي
0:0
كيه في كيه تينين
مالديغيم
2:2
كيه إس في بورنيم
تورهاوت ١٩٩٢ ك.م.
1:1
ميشلين
وايت ستار بروكسال
2:3
ايندراخت آلست
لوكوموتيف ميزدرا
0:0
إيتار فيليكو
OFK Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
0:1
PFC Belite orli Pleven
سبارتاك بليفين
3:0
FK Minyor Bobov dol
إف سي مونتانا
0:0
فيديما-راكوفسكي سيفليفو
FK Chernomorets Burgas
1:0
خيبر بازارجيك
ريلسكي سبورتيست
1:1
بي إف سي بيرين جوتس دلشيف
بي إف سي مينيور بيرنيك
4:0
Balkan Botevgrad
Zagorets
1:1
سبارتيك فارنا
هاسكوفو
2:0
AKB Minyor
OFK Pomorie
1:1
نيسيبار
دوبروجا دوبريتش
4:1
PFC Dunav Rousse
Spartak Plovdiv
1:1
سفيتكافيتسا ١٩٢٢ تارجوفيست
Panayot Volov
2:0
بي إف سي سليفين
Wartburgia Women
3:4
vv Sterk Door Combinatie Women
Be Quick '28 Women
4:1
SC 't Zand Women
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging Women
1:2
Herptse Boys Women
Saestum Women
2:3
Ter Leede Women
RVVH Women
5:2
CVV Oranje Nassau Women
برشلونة
1:0
أوكس أوليمبيك دي سافي
Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan
0:1
الرباط
Hassania Union Sport Agadir
2:2
إتحاد طنجة
كودم المكناسي
1:1
جيه إس إم ماسيرا
تشاكوفيتس
1:1
NK Grafičar Osijek
Dilj
1:2
فوكوفار ٩١
NK Bjelovar
0:0
NK Belišće
مارسونيا برود
1:0
NK Slavonija Požega
Mladost Molve
2:4
NK Koprivnica
إتش إن كيه سيبينيك
4:0
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
إن كيه زادار
2:2
بوموراتس كوسترينا
NK Imotski
3:2
HNK Segesta Sisak
كارلوفاك
0:1
NK Novalja
إن كيه سولين
3:0
Naftas Ivanic
إلباساني
1:0
تيرانا
بارتيزان تيرانا
2:0
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
لوشنيا
3:2
شكومبيني
سكنديربيو كورتسة
0:1
دينامو تيرانا
فينتسبيلس (2)
3:0
ديتون
ڢالميرا
2:2
زيبنس زيميساردزه
ألبيرت
1:7
إف كيه جيلجافا
يى.إف.تسى سكونتو
12:0
أوجري
ريغا (2)
0:0
يورمالا (2)
آردرينيونيانس
1:0
سترانرار
كلايد إف سي
1:0
روس كاونتاي
Hamilton Academical FC
3:0
بريشين سيتي
كوين اوف دي ساوث
1:3
St Johnstone FC
سانت ميرين
0:0
إف سي داندي
نيو سينتس
5:0
Aberystwyth Town FC
كايرسوس إف سي
1:0
كوناهس كواي
أيه إف سي نيو تاون
2:3
هافرفوردويست كاونتي
بانجور سيتي
3:0
كومبران تاون
بورت تلبوت تاون
4:0
ايرباص يو كي
ب٣٦ تورشافن
2:1
إتش بي تورشافن
سكالا
2:2
غوتا
كي كلاكسفيك
5:6
نسي رنافيك
IF Fuglafjordur
0:0
تفوروري
فوغور
1:1
إي بي / سترييمر
يدينستفو بيهاتش
1:3
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
إتش إن كيه أوراسج
6:1
FK Radnik Bijeljina
زيلجيزنيكار
2:1
جيبتسى
FK Sloboda Tuzla
1:3
إف كيه سراييفو
سيليك زنيكيا
1:4
سلافيجا سربسكو
إن كيه ترافنيك
0:1
NK Siroki Brijeg
Sharks FC
1:0
لوبى ستارز
نادي كرة القدم كانو پيلارس
2:1
ريفرز يونايتد
Nigerian Ports Authority
1:0
Gombe United FC
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
1:0
Niger Tornadoes
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
3:1
مونتيديو ياماجاتا
تيسپاكوساتسو جونما
0:0
شونان بيلمير
يوكوهاما إف سي
1:2
فيجالتا سينداي
فينتفورت كوفو
5:0
توكشيما فورتيس
كيوتو سانجا إف سي
3:1
هوليهوك ميتو
تريليبورغس
4:2
Osters IF
آيك
3:0
فسترا فرولوندا
اي اف برومابوجكارنا
2:3
أتفيدابيرغز
نورشوبينج
2:2
Vasteraas SK
لجنجسكايل إس كيه
3:2
أوريبرو
ديجيرفورس اي اف
2:2
فالكينبيرجز إف إف
مجولبي أيف
1:0
بودينز بي كيه
AFC Eskilstuna
1:2
جيس غوتيبورج
مكابي تل أبيب
3:0
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Maccabi Netanya FC
1:1
FC Ashdod
مكابي حيفا
2:1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
B36 Tórshavn II
0:3
FS Vágar 2004
ب٦٨ توفتير
8:1
Gøtu Ítróttarfelag II
Royn
4:0
ب٧١ ساندوي
الإيه بي أرجير
7:1
سومبا
LÍF Leirvik
0:0
HB Tórshavn II
CF Alacranes de Durango
1:1
كوريكامينوس
Club Tigres de la UANL Premier
2:2
Xolos de Tijuana
Albinegros de Orizaba
2:0
لوبوس
Cruz Azul Oaxaca
3:0
Reboceros La Piedad
هايد إف سي
1:1
ووركسوب تاون
ريديتش يونايتد
3:6
وركينغتون
بوغنور رجيس تاون
2:2
بيشوبس ستورتفورد
كارشالتون اتلتيك
1:3
Havant & Waterlooville FC
Maidenhead United FC
2:2
ايستلي
سن البان سيتي
1:0
نيو بورت كاونتي
لانكاستر سيتي
3:3
Moor Green FC
لي جينيسس
1:3
ستافورد رانجيرز
ستاليبردج سلتيك
1:1
هنكلي يونايتد
آشوفورد تاون ميديلسكس
1:1
بدنستابل تاون إف سي
Beaconsfield Town
1:3
سويندون سوبرمارين
براكنيل _تاون
0:2
كليفدون تاون
هيميل هيمپ ستيد
3:2
ويلينهال تاون
رشول أوليمبيك
0:0
Brackley Town FC
Solihull Borough FC
0:1
بيدوورث يونايتد
ستوبورت سويفتس
1:1
ليغتون تاون
ساتون كولد فيلد
2:0
تاوتون تاون
بانستيد
2:1
كورينثان كازيولز
بورجيس هيل تاون
2:1
توتينغ أند ميتشام يونايتد
كرويدون أثليتيك
2:0
آشفورد تاون كنت
دالويج هاملت
0:1
باشلي
هاستينجز يونيتيد
1:1
لبدهرهد
نيو ميلتون تاون
3:3
ولتون كاسيولز
ميتروبوليتان بوليس
1:2
Dover Athletic FC
موليسي
0:0
ويتيليف إف سي
تونبريدج انغلس
7:0
نيوپورت ايسل اوف وايت
بولتون روفيرز
1:3
مارلو
Barking and East Ham United FC
2:1
افيلي
بكهامستد
1:6
بارتون راورز
Boreham Wood FC
3:0
كاثام تاون
انفيلد تاون
0:1
كوربي تاون
هارلو تاون
1:1
غريت ويكيرينغ روفرز
روثويل تاون
3:0
Dartford FC
سيتنج بورن
1:3
اوكسبريدج
ستام فورد
2:1
Enfield FC
والثام فوريست إف سي
4:0
إلفورد
وينغيت آند فينشلي
3:1
أرليزيه تاون
ويفينهيو تاون
2:1
بوترز بار تاون إف سي
بامبر بريدج
3:1
ايستوود تاون
بريدلينغتون تاون
4:1
تشورلي
كليثيروي
2:2
إف سي كيدسجروف أتلتيك
نادي كرة القدم غريسلي
3:1
أوسيت ألبيون
كاندال تاون
0:0
كولوين باي
موسلي
3:0
غول أيه.أف.سي.
بلفر تاون
0:1
روسيندال يونايتد
شبشيد داينمو
2:1
وارينجتون تاون
سبالدينغ يونايتد
2:1
بيشوب أوكلاند
ستوكسبريدج بارك ستيلز
1:2
فليتوود تاون
وودلي سبورتس
2:2
بريج تاون
هامبتون & رتشموند
3:1
هندون اف سي
AFC Telford United
3:2
بريسكوت كابليز
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
2:1
واكيفيلد
Ilkeston Town FC (1945)
0:1
غيسلي
ماتلوك تاون
4:1
ويتبي تاون
Runcorn FC Halton
2:4
نورث فيريباي
ويتون البيون
3:0
لينكولن سيتي
فريكلي اثلتك
0:0
مارين
جيتسهد
3:2
Ashton United FC
ساليسبري
3:0
ركبي تاون إف سي
Bath City FC
0:0
Halesowen Town FC
ايفشام يونايتد
1:1
بدفورد تاون
جرنثام تاون
0:1
تشيشنت إف سي
هيتشين تاون
3:0
بنباري يونايتد
كينغز لين
4:2
تيم بات
نورث وود
3:5
مانقوتسفيلد_يونايتد
يات تاون
5:2
تشيشام يونايتد
ويمبلدون
1:0
فيشير أثليتيك
هارو بوروخ
0:0
ريد بريدج
هيبريدج سويفتس
2:0
ويندسور أند إيتون
ليتون
4:2
مالدون آند تيبتري
مارجات
1:0
ويالدستون
سلاخ تاون
0:1
كيلمزفورد
ستينز تاون
0:1
ورثينج إف سي
والتون آند هيرشام
1:0
ايست توروك
CA 3 de Febrero
3:2
ناسيونال
ينبّه جرال كاباييرو دي زيبالوس
0:1
سبورتيفو لوكينيو
أولمبيا
3:0
تاكواري اسونسيون
دومزاله
1:0
كمهو درافا بتج
FC Koper
2:1
رودار فيلنيه
ماريبور
1:1
بيلا كراجينا
Nd Primorje
2:0
NK Nafta Lendava
سيليي NK
2:1
جوريكا ND
أونيون إسبانيولا
1:3
كولو كولو
يونيون سان فيليب
1:1
كوبريلوا
إفيرتون دي فينا دل مار
2:1
أوداكس إيتاليانو
كلوب دي ديپورتيس تيموكو ساتپ
1:0
سانتياغو ووندررز
أونيفرسيداد دي كونسيبسيون
1:1
كوكويمبو يونيدو
لاسيرينا
2:0
بويرتو مونت
رينجرز دا تالكا
2:2
باليستينو سانتياغو
هواتشيباتو
3:1
ديبورتيز كونسيبسيون
أرماخ سيتي
0:1
Ballymena United FC
Cliftonville FC
0:0
نيوري تاون
Coleraine FC
0:0
نادي كرة القدم جلينتوران
Glenavon FC
0:4
Loughgall FC
Institute FC
1:1
Larne FC
Limavady United FC
1:1
Dungannon Swifts FC
Linfield FC
2:0
أردز إف سي
ليزبورن ديزتيليري
1:0
بورتادوون إف سي
دامبرتون
6:0
أير يونيتيد
فورفار أتليتيك
1:3
غرتنا FC
بيترهيد
3:1
ألوا أتلتيك
رايث روفرز
1:2
Greenock Morton FC
ستيرلينغ البيون
1:2
بارتيك ثيسل
إف سي أربروث
1:2
روفرز البيون
بيرويك رانجرز
3:0
ايست فايف
كاودن بيث
5:1
East Stirlingshire FC
ماونتروس
2:0
إلجين سيتي
ستين هاوس ميو
1:0
كوينز بارك إف سي
FK Teteks Tetovo
0:0
هوريزونت تورنوڢو
نابردوك
3:0
ميتالورغ سكوب
إف كيه بيليستير بيتولا
3:1
Novaci
FK Karaorman 2017 Struga
1:2
ماجاري سولديرنوست
إف كيه اسكوبي
1:1
FK Vardar Negotino
بودوكنوست بودجوريكا
1:1
FK Borac Cacak
FK Javor Ivanjica
0:0
إف كيه هاجدك كلا
بيجيلو بولج إف كيه جيدينستفو
1:4
FK Rad
FK Obilić Beograd
1:0
Buducnost Banatski Dvor
FK Partizan
2:3
إف كيه فوزدوفاك
سارتيد سميديريفو
1:3
سرڢينا زڢيزدا
إف كيه زيمون
1:1
FK Vojvodina
آنجير
2:2
تشاتيلرول
كان
0:2
رون ليتاب
شيربورغ
0:0
تور
L'Entente SSG
1:0
US Boulogne
لوهان كويسو
2:1
جازيليك أجاكسيو
نيم
0:0
ايفيان
سبورتينج دي طولون
3:0
مولينز
فان
1:1
ليبورن