مباريات كرة القدم في مارس 19, 2006
FC Vorskla Poltava
2:0
فولين لوتسك
ماريوبول
0:0
دنيبرو
Hoverla Uzhhorod
2:1
خاركوف
ستال ألتشيفسك
0:1
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih
أرسنال كييف
1:0
تافرييا سيمفيروبول
ميتالورغ زابوريجيا
0:3
شاختار دونيتسك
فياريال
1:1
أتليتكو مدريد
إشبيلية
1:1
مايوركا
قادس
0:0
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
اسبانيول
2:4
أوساسونا
راسينغ سانتاندير
2:1
فالنسيا
ملقا
0:1
ريال سرقسطة
ريال مدريد
0:0
بيتيس
سيلتا فيغو
0:1
أتليتيك بيلباو
فيورنتينا
3:1
اسكولي
Urbs Reggina 1914
0:2
إمبولي
Inter
3:1
لاتسيو
أودينيزي
0:4
الميلان
سامبدوريا
0:2
باليرمو
ليتشي
1:2
Parma
شيفو فيرونا
4:1
سيينا
روما
2:1
ميسينا
جرونينجن
3:2
أياكس أمستردام
إي زد آلكمار
1:0
فيينورد روتيردام
سبارتا روتردام
0:1
أوتريخت
روسندال
1:1
تفينتي أنشخيده
إشتريلا أمادورا
1:0
فيتوريا سيتوبال
سبورتينغ براغا
2:0
CS Maritimo Madeira
فيتوريا غيمارايش
1:1
أكاديميكا كويمبرا
أونياو ليريا
0:1
نادي سبورتينغ البرتغالي
بينافيل
1:1
جيل فيسنتي
ريو آفي
0:1
بنفيكا 2
جازي عنتاب سبور
2:0
دياربكر سبور
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
0:0
أوسمان سبور
ملاطية سبور
1:0
ريزة سبور
سيفاس سبور
2:1
جنتشلر بيرليجي
طرابزون سبور
2:1
سامسون سبور
جلطة سراي
4:2
أرجية سبور
أكراتيتوس
0:0
ليفادياكوس
Apollon Pontou
2:1
إيونيكوس نيكاياس
أتروميتوس
0:0
لاريسا
إيراكليس سالونيكي
4:2
أيك أثينا
باناثينيكوس
3:1
أوفي كريت
FK Jablonec
1:1
FK Mlada Boleslav
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك
1:1
بانيك موست
فيكتوريا بلزين
1:1
النادى الرياضي فاستاڢ زلين
شمل بلساني
0:0
سلوفان ليبيريتس
اف كي تبليتسه
1:1
إف سي زبروجوفكا برنو
CA River Plate (Arg)
3:0
أوليمبو باهيا بلانكا
أرسنال دي ساراندي
2:5
جمانسيا واي إيسجريما جوجوي
تيرو فيديرال روزاريو
0:0
بوكا جونيورز
كويلميز
1:1
روزاريو سنترال
راسنج كلاب
0:0
أتلاتيكو لانوس
جيمناسيا واي إسجريما لا بلاتا
2:0
إنستيتيوتو أتليتيكو
تشونغتشينغ ليفان
1:0
تشانغتشون ياتاي
بكين كوان
1:2
شانغهاي يونايتد
Shandong Luneng
3:1
تشينغتاو جونوون
Tianjin Quanjian
3:0
ووهان غوانغكو
شانشي تشونغشين
0:0
شينتشين
بوهانج ستيلرز
0:1
أف.سي. سيؤول
اولسان هيونداي هورانج
1:3
سيونغنام إلهوا تشونما
سوون بلو وينغز
1:0
إينتشان يونايتد
دايجو إف سي
4:4
بوسان بارك
ليفانتي
2:1
Atletico Malagueno
راسنج دي فيررول
1:1
جيمناستيك تاراغونا
سبورتنغ خيخون
1:0
نومانسيا
ريال فالادوليد
1:0
كاستييون
إيبار
0:1
ألميريا
لوركا ديبورتيفا
2:1
ريال مدريد ب
١. إف سي سااربروكن
2:1
فرايبورج
كارلشروه
3:1
روت وايس أهلين
أونترهاخينغ
0:2
إنيرغي كوتبوس
بوخوم
4:0
آينتراخت براونشفايش
بادربورن
0:1
ميونخ 1860
شافيش
2:0
فارزيم إس سي
سي دي آوس
1:1
بيرا مار
إف سي بارييرينس
4:0
AD Ovarense
إستوريل برايا
3:2
ميا
جوندومار إس سي
2:1
سي دي سانتا كلارا
نادي ليتشويس
1:1
فييرينسي
ماركو
1:0
إس بي كوفيلها
بورتيمونينسي
0:1
أوليانينسي
إف سي فيزيلا
2:1
موريرنسي
بوليتهنيكا
1:0
إف سي دينامو
سي إس إف زيمبرو كيشنيف
2:3
اف سي شريف تيراسبول
تيليغول تيراس
3:1
داسيا تشيسيناو
إف سي تيراسبول
1:0
إف سي نيسترو أوتاسي
Erzincanspor
1:0
5 Temmuz İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Iğdırspor
5:2
Kilis Bld Spor
Karaman Spor Kulübü
0:0
باتمان بيليديا سوبر
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
1:0
Ceyhanspor
Nevşehirspor
2:1
كارز أس.كي.
Şırnak Spor Kulübü
1:0
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
1:0
ترابزون كارادينيزسبور
أراقلو سبور
3:0
جوروم سبور
Artvin Hopaspor
4:0
Tarım Kredi Spor Kulübü
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
0:1
أرسين سبور
İlkadım Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
3:1
AB Kizilcahamam Belediyes Spor Kulübü
أوف سبور
2:0
Demir Çelik Divriği Spor Kulübü
توكات سبور
0:1
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
جولجوك سبور
1:1
غازي عثمان باشا
Alibeykoy SK
2:0
كاستاموني سبور
Akseki Aroma Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1:0
Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
0:3
Zeytinburnuspor
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
0:0
Bakırköyspor
غيبزة يسبور
6:0
Mecidiyeköy Spor Kulübü
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
1:0
ESKİ Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Orhangazi Belediyespor
0:0
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
2:1
Aliağa Belediye Spor Kulübü
فتحية سبور
3:2
أفيون قره حصار سبور
Isparta Spor Kulübü
0:0
أخيسار بيليديا
كجياويرين غوجو
3:2
Altinordu FK
Bitlis Ozguzelderespor
1:0
Mezitli Spor Kulübü
América FC (São Paulo)
2:1
كورنثيانز اس بي
Santos
2:0
Ituano FC SP
بالمييراس إس بي
4:2
بونتي بريتا إس بي
ماريليا إس بي
0:1
Bragantino
باوليستا
2:1
موجي ميريم إس بي
Rio Branco EC
1:2
EC Sao Bento
يوڢينتود انتونيانا
1:0
ديفينسا واي جستيسيا
أوراكان 3 آرويوس
0:1
إلبورفينير
سان مارتين دي سان جوان
0:2
كوميسيون دي أكتيفيداد إنفانتيل
US Rumelange
1:1
إيسبيرانج
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
8:0
أفينير بيغين
رايسنج إف سي يونيون لوكسمبورج
1:0
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
اف91 دوديلانجي
5:1
Union Titus Petange
ويلتز
0:0
جريفينماشير
كايرجينج يو ان
1:0
FC Victoria Rosport
SC Bom Jesus
1:1
أسا ال
سي آر بي ال
1:3
كوررايب ال
CS Esportiva AL
3:5
Corinthians AL
إبانيما
1:0
بنيدنسي
موريكي
1:2
كسا ال
ليسا
1:2
أونياو ماديرا
كاماتشا
0:0
تروفنسي
CD برتسنتنس
0:0
سپورتينج پراغا ب
فالديفيز
0:2
فريموند إس سي
Vilaverdense FC
2:3
فامليكو
Gdu Torcatense
1:2
Os Sandinenses
فيايز سبورت كلوب
1:2
إس بي إسبينهو
بونتاسولنسي
2:0
AD Sanjoanense
لوسادا
2:1
إنفيشتا
إسموريز
0:1
FC Pedras Rubras
Uniao SC Paredes
2:0
Aliados FC Lordelo
كاستيلو برانكو بينفيكا
1:2
سي دي دي فطيمة
CF União de Coimbra
1:6
يونياو ديسبورتيفا أوليفييرينس
أبرانتيش
0:0
أوليفيرا دو بايرو
FC بمبلهسة
2:1
أوليفيرا هوسبيتال
نيلاش
0:0
بومبال
توريزينسي
3:0
تعمل بينالفا كاستيلو
بينهالنوفينس
3:2
كلوب ايسترن دي ليسبو
Vitória Setúbal FC II
0:1
ريال سبورت
أوديفيلاش
1:0
ميكايلنسي
تورينس
2:0
Silves FC
أوبيراريو
1:3
CD Mafra
كاسا بيا
3:0
مادالينا
لوليتانو
0:0
بينفيكا لشبونة ب
أوليفيس موسكافايد
1:0
ألبوفيرا
ماريك د
1:0
رودوبا سموليان
تشيرنو مور فارنا
3:1
فيهرين ساندانسكي
سسكا صوفيا
2:2
بيلاسيتسا بيتريتش
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
0:2
ليفسكي صوفيا
فيريا
0:2
إلسيكس FC
إرغوتيليس إيراكليون
1:0
نيكي فولوس
كاستوريا
0:1
أولمبياكوس فولوس
كركيرا
2:0
بانيلياكوس
بانسيرايكوس
4:1
إثنيكوس أستيراس
برودفتيكي
1:0
Panachaiki 1891 FC
أرتاس
0:2
جيانينا
ثيرميس
0:1
بانثراكيكوس
كافالا
1:0
تريكالا 1963
لاميا
1:1
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
بوليكاسترو
0:0
ذوكسا ذراماس
ايورديكوس ٢٠٠٧
0:0
إينوسي ثراكي
أبولون سميرنيس
3:0
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
اشايكي
0:1
Ethnikos Piraeus
ثييللا
3:0
فيزاس ميجارون
ميسينياكوس كالاماتا
1:0
أغيوس ذيميتريوس
بانيتوليكوس
5:0
يونيا 2000
رودوس
3:2
أخارنيكوس
AO Chalkis
2:0
يوليكوس
جيانينا
1:2
Pierikos FC
بابيندريتشت
1:1
جيه في سي كوجك
ديورن
1:2
أودي 19
باروني
1:0
غيلدروب
جيميرت
3:0
أونا
إس في ميرسين
2:1
TOP Oss Amateurs
سخينديل
3:2
تريبورغ
كويك 20
4:1
هسك 21
Voetbalvereniging Germania
2:3
وكأ
روهدا رالتة
3:0
Stevo
إس سي جور
2:4
بوزو سنيك VV SWZ
دي تريفيرز
2:3
أبينغيدام
Amsterdamsche FC
0:1
ادو ٢٠
الينكويجك
2:1
تونيغيدو
هيلفيرسم
2:1
هاخلانديا
Nieuwenhoorn
2:4
Blauw Wit Amsterdam FC
توركييم سبور أمستردام
1:1
دور فيلسكراخت فيركريغين
سينت بافو
2:2
أومنيوورلد (الهواة)
آر كيه في في ويستلانديا
0:3
أرجون _ ميجدريتشت
پيرسياپ جيپارا
2:1
PSDS
سيمارانغ
1:0
بي إس إم إس ميدان
بيرسل لامونجان
1:0
Persmin Minahasa
پيرسيك كيديري
2:0
Persibom Bolaang Mongondow
Persiter Ternate
1:0
Deltras
PSM ماكاسار
1:0
سليمان
Sorriso EC
1:0
أوبيراريو إم تي
Santa Cruz EC
1:1
لفيردينس إم تي
Barra do Garças
1:0
GE Jaciara
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
2:2
مونتانا يونياو
Dom Bosco MT
1:1
فيلا أورورا
Balatonlelle SE
1:0
دونا أويفاروش
Kaposvölgye
0:1
BKV Elore
Barcsi SC
0:3
Integral DAC Gyor SE
Makó
3:0
Karcag SE
Jászapáti Városi SE
2:0
Bőcs
Budafoki Mte
1:0
Baktalórántháza
إف في إنجيرز
1:2
Pirmasens
FC Junkersdorf
1:3
Kleve
إف سي ويجبيرج-بيك
0:1
1. FC Union Solingen
شفارتز - وايس إسين
1:1
في إف بي سبيلدورف
Turu Dusseldorf
0:1
إس إس في جي فيلبيرت
Mönchengladbach II
1:1
في إف بي هومبيرج
Yurdumspor Köln
بونر إس سي
١ إف سي بوتشولت
0:1
MSV Duisburg II
GFC Düren
1:0
ألمانيا آخن (2)
تي إس جي هوفينهييم ٢
2:0
Stuttgarter Kickers II
برينكمر إس في
2:3
إنتراخت برونسكوييج ٢
Arminia Hannover
0:1
إنتراخت نوردورن
Meppen
4:1
في إف آر نيومو نستير
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
4:0
فيشتة بيليفيلت
Gütersloh
3:1
Schermbeck
Sportfreunde Lotte
1:1
Erkenschwick
SpVg Emsdetten 05
1:4
بورسيا دورتمند هواة
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 II
1:0
ال٠٨ لإس في ليببستادت
Schalke II
3:1
إف سي إنتراخت راين
Westfalia Herne
2:1
ديلبروكر إس سي
VfB Hüls
0:2
إس سي فيرل
Eintracht Frankfurt II
0:3
KSV Klein-Karben
كيه إس في بوناتال
1:1
Buchonia Flieden
Jahn Regensburg II
1:0
1. FC Passau
زاكسين لايبتسيش
2:0
SV 1919 Grimma
Halberstadt
0:1
١. أف سي ماجديبورغ
Paradise SC
1:2
Barbados Defence Force SC
Brittons Hill United FC
1:1
Tudor Bridge FC
Claytons Kola Tonic Notre Dame SC
0:0
Silver Sands FC
إف سي تي إم في كيه
2:1
فرجاندي
إف سي واريور فالجا
1:1
جالغپاليكول تاميكا
ترانس نارفا
2:0
أياكس لاسناما
إف سي فلورا تالين
4:0
بارنو ليناميسكوند
ماغ
1:2
Levadia Tallinn
ديندير
0:2
كي اف سي تورنهاوت
ديجيم
1:0
ايندراخت آلست
سپرتينغ ڢيست هارلبيكي
0:2
ك.راسينج واريجيم
ويترن
2:2
روبل بوم إف سي
ميرهوف
1:1
ميشلين
فيزيه
2:0
آر إف سي لا كالامين يونيون
إف سي تشارليروي
0:0
أور نامر
والونيا
0:2
كيه في كيه تينين
بوسو دور بوريناج
0:2
شارلروا مارشيين
ليوبولدسبورغ
0:1
سبريمون كومبلين
بيشولتر
1:0
مونتينييه
OFK Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
1:1
ريلسكي سبورتيست
PFC Belite orli Pleven
1:0
Balkan Botevgrad
FK Minyor Bobov dol
0:0
بي إف سي بيرين جوتس دلشيف
آمادينسي
2:1
Boca Junior FC SE
كونفيانكا
3:1
AA Guarany
Olimpico EC SE
2:2
إيتابيانا
Olímpico Pirambú FC
3:1
سيرجيب
Riachuelo FC
0:0
AC Lagartense
مارتينا فرانكا
2:1
Ssd Acireale Calcio 1946
Ssd Citta Di Gela
0:1
كييتي
مانفريدونيا كالسيو
2:0
Foggia Calcio
بيروجيا
1:2
فروسينوني
لانسيانو
2:0
يوفي ستابيا
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
4:0
يو اس ماسيز ١٩١٩
نابولي
2:0
بيزا
Sef Torres Calcio
1:4
بستويزي
جروسيتو
0:0
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
جيليانوفا
0:0
جنوى
بيدزيغيتونى
3:0
لوميزاني
سبيزيا
1:0
Monza
Ravenna FC 1913
1:0
بادوفا
Fermana FC
0:1
FC Pavia 1911
سامبينيديتسي
0:1
اونيوني سپورتيڢا ساليرنيتانا
Pro Patria
1:0
سان مورينو
Novara Calcio
2:0
تيرامو
CA Mundo Novo
2:1
Operario FC MS
Sete de Setembro Dourados MS
0:0
Rio Verde
Coxim AC
2:1
سين
Maracaju
2:1
أجوا نيجرا ام اس
Pantanal FC
1:7
Chapadão
أضنة سبور
0:3
نازيلي بي إل دي سبور
أديامان سبور
3:2
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
باتمان بيترول سبور
1:2
شانلي عورفا سبور
Cizre Spor Kulübü
2:2
هاتاي سبور
Şanlıurfa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü
2:2
إيسكيندرون دمير جيليك سبور
Aydınspor
2:3
إيزمير سبور
Marmaris Belediyespor
1:2
أضنة ديمير سبور
تورجتلو سبور
2:1
موغلا سبور
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
0:1
صاريير
بينه ديونج
0:3
Binh Dinh
نام دينه
2:0
هونج أنه جيا لاي
خان هوا نيا ترانغ
3:1
Hai Phong FC
سونغ لام نجه
2:1
Hà Nội
إن كيه بوسوزه
3:0
سيليك زنيكيا
FK Sloboda Tuzla
0:4
مودريكا ماكسيما
زيلجيزنيكار
1:0
إن كيه ترافنيك
إتش إن كيه أوراسج
1:3
NK Siroki Brijeg
يدينستفو بيهاتش
2:0
بدكنوست بانوفيسي
ليوتار تريبيني
3:2
سلافيجا سربسكو
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
3:1
إف كيه سراييفو
FK Radnik Bijeljina
1:1
جيبتسى
باشكيمي كومانوفو
2:2
FK Bregalnica Stip
FK Renova
2:0
تريسكا
FK Belasica Strumica
1:2
اف كيه رابوتنيكي سكوبيه
FK Vardar Skopje
2:0
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
1:0
FK Shkendija
سيمنتارنيكا ٥٥
3:1
KF Vellazerimi 77
سي دي أجويّا
1:0
AD Isidro Metapan
تشالاتينانغو
1:0
Once Deportivo
CD Luis Angel Firpo
0:2
Vista Hermosa
San Salvador FC
2:1
Atlético Balboa
إنديوس
0:0
Reboceros La Piedad
Cruz Azul Oaxaca
2:0
تامبيكو ماديرو
Atlético Mexiquense
3:1
Xolos de Tijuana
ليون
0:1
كوريكامينوس
CF Rayados de Monterrey Premier
1:0
Chivas Coras
AS Viterbo Calcio
1:0
أندريا بات
Vastese Calcio 1902
0:0
تشيسكو روما
FC Rieti
1:0
جوليانو
ميلفي
1:0
Igea Virtus Barcellona
ASD Modica Calcio
1:1
Latina
ريال ماركيانيزي
0:1
Asd Nocerina 1910
فيتوريا
1:1
بوتيندزا
كوسنزا
1:1
فيغور لاميتسيا
ساسوولو
2:0
بنيفنتو
أنكونا
3:1
Carrarese Calcio 1908
فورليه
0:0
SSD Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio
سان سوفينو
2:0
US Castelnuovo Garfagnana
بيلاريا إيجيا مارينا
2:0
Cavese 1919
Montevarchi Calcio
0:0
Cuoiovaldarno Romaiano FC
فولينو
3:1
Gubbio
SS Gualdo
3:1
ريجينا
براتو
0:1
سپال 2013
كازالى
0:1
باسسانو
AC Legnano 1913
2:2
AC Cuneo 1905
كالسيو ليتشو 1912
1:1
مونتيكياري
إيفريا
1:0
بيرجوكريما
كاربنيدولو
1:1
بورتوسومماجا
US Citta di Jesolo
0:0
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
بييلليزى
1:2
SSD Unione Sanremo
أولبيا
1:0
فينيتسيا
دردنيل سبور
2:0
تورك تيليكوم سبور
إلازغ سبور
0:2
إسطنبول باساكسيهير
إسطنبول سبور
6:1
أوشق سبور
أوردو سبور
1:3
كوجا يلي سبور
يوزغات سبور
0:3
بورصا سبور
كلوب ديسترويرز
3:2
أونيون سنترال
هورهى ويلسترمان
2:2
بوليفار
ذي سترونغيست
3:2
ريال بوتوسي
لاباز
1:1
آورورا كوتشاباما
سان خوسي
4:1
بلومينغ سانتا كروس
فيتوريا بي
0:4
سانتا كروز
سالجييرو بي آيه
0:2
Estudantes Sport Clube
Serrano FC
1:1
بورتو بي أى
نوتيكو ب
4:0
إبيرانغا سانتا كروز
سنترال بي اي
1:2
رسيف ريسيف
أنتوفاغاستا
0:1
يونيفرسيداد دي تشيلي
كوبريلوا
5:1
رينجرز دا تالكا
إفيرتون دي فينا دل مار
1:1
باليستينو سانتياغو
أونيفرسيداد دي كونسيبسيون
2:2
بويرتو مونت
نادي فيروفياريو دي مابوتو
0:0
اشانتي كوتوكو
US de la Commune Urbaine d'Antananarivo
1:1
ماميلودي صنداونز
نادي كرة القدم سان جورج
4:0
هارتز اوف اوك
الملعب المالي باماكو
2:1
Renacimiento
ASEC Mimosas
3:0
FC Civics Windhoek
AS Port Louis 2000
0:5
أورلاندو بيراتز
إنوجو إنترناشنال رانجرز إف سي
1:0
الهلال
SC Petróleos de Cabinda
2:3
Clube Desportivo da Huíla
Sport Luanda e Benfica
3:0
Sport Lubango e Benfica
Bravos do Maquis FC
0:0
Académica Petróleo Kwanda Soyo
Atlético Petróleos do Namibe
1:1
Progresso
Deportivo Tachira
2:1
كاراكاس
أراجوا إف سي
0:0
ترجيلانوس إف سي
يو اي ماراكيبو
1:1
موناغازإس سي
مينيروس دي جوايانا
2:1
ماراكايبو
إستديانتيز دي ميريدا
1:2
كارابوبو إف سي
Union Huaral
2:1
سبورت أنكاش
Club Sportivo Cienciano
1:2
ديبورتيفو سان مارتن
سبورتنج كريستال
3:0
إف بي سي ميلجار
يونيفرسيتاريو دي ديبورتس
1:1
اليانزا اتلتيكو
نادي كرة القدم رانجرس
3:1
FC لوسيتانوس
إف سي سانتا كولوما
2:0
سانت جوليا
إنتر كلوب دي إسكالديز
3:0
أوئ إكستريمينيا
أتليتيك كلوب إسكالديز
2:0
اسبورتيو برنسيبات
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
1:0
لجوبلجانا إن كيه إنتربلوك
NK Triglav Kranj
1:3
ND Dravinja Kostroj
إن كيه زاجورج
1:0
NK Ivancna Gorica
الفارو
1:1
بيرالتا
بادالونا
1:1
اوساسونا ب
سان اندرو
0:0
Atletico Levante UD
تيرراسا
2:0
هويسكا
فيياهويوسا
2:1
كاستيلياديفيلس
بنيدورم
2:1
سابادل
CE Lhospitalet
4:1
ريوس
الكويانو
2:1
لوغرونيس
اليكانته
1:1
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon
فييانويفا
1:0
ايسييا بالوبي
ريال هاين
2:0
ألمانسا
ديبورتيفو باثا
0:1
اجيلاس
سي إف الجيسيراس
3:2
ايكستريميدورا
Talavera CF
0:1
ديتر ثافرا
بادايوز
0:1
كونكوينسي
مريدة
1:1
الكالا
كارتايينا
1:0
ليناريس
ماربييا
1:3
قرطبة
سيفيلا اتلتيكو
1:2
كويتا
لاس بالماس
0:0
بالاياس يانديا
كاستييو
1:2
اتلتيكو مدريد ب
سان إيسيدرو
2:0
ليغانيس
ميلييا يو دي
1:2
الكالا
فوينلابرادا
0:0
سان سيباستيان رييس
CD Móstoles
0:1
فنسنداريو
رايو فاييكانو
2:1
يونيفرسيداد دي لاس بالماس
لانزاروت
1:2
اورينسي
ليونيسا
1:4
سالامانكا
يرجوس
1:0
ساليا أونيون كلوب
ريال أوفيدو
1:0
ليمونا س د
اتلتيكو بلباو
1:0
Scd Durango
بي ريال بلد الوليد
2:1
Deportivo Alaves B
بورتوجاليت
0:0
مارينو ليونكو
ريال يونيون دي اروين
1:1
بالنسيا
زامورا
2:0
بي ريال سوسيداد
لامونتفيل جولدن اروز
2:3
سوبرسبورت يونيتيد
بلاك ليوباردز
0:2
Platinum Stars FC
بلومفونتين سلتيك
3:3
سانتوس إف سي
فورتاليزا سي
4:0
سيارا سي
جواراني سي
2:1
فيروفياريو سي
إيكاسا سي
2:0
يونيكلينيك سي
إيتابيبوكا سي
2:1
كويكسادا سي
Esporte Limoeiro
2:1
مارانجواب سي
نوفا إيجواكو آر جيه
0:2
أميريكا آر جي
فولتا ردوندا آر جيه
1:2
فلمينينس آر جيه
فريبرجينس آر جيه
1:0
أميريكانو آر جيه
كابوفرينس آر جيه
0:0
مادرييرا آر جيه
فلامينغو آر جيه
1:2
فاسكو دا جاما آر جيه
مونيسيبال ليبيريا ميا
2:1
ديبورتيفو سابريسا
بونتاريناس
2:1
إريديانو
سانتاكروسينا
0:1
راموننسى
ألاهويلنسى
3:0
سانتوس
كارميليتا
1:1
كارتاهينيس
أتليتيكو هويلا
1:0
أتليتيكو ناسيونال ميديلين
ديبورتيفو كالي
0:1
إنفيغادو
أتليتيكو بوكارامانجا
1:0
بوياكا تشيكو إف سي
ريال قرطاجنة
1:2
ديبورتيس توليما
ديبورتيز بيريرا
1:1
سانتا في
مييوناريوس بوغوتا
1:1
أونسى كالداس مانيساليس
ديبورتيفو باستو
2:0
هونيور بارانكييا
ديبورتيز كوينديو
0:1
كوكوتا ديبورتيفو
إنديبيندينت ميديلين
2:3
أمريكا دي كالي