مباريات كرة القدم في أكتوبر 08, 2006
بوديليا
0:1
ألكسندريا
Stal Kamyanske
3:1
لفيف
كريمتيبليتسيا مولوديزهن
4:2
دينامو كييف -٢
سبارتاك إيفانو فرانكيفسك
0:2
أوختيركا
FC Kobra Kharkiv
2:0
أبولون كييف
إنيرجيتيك برسكتين
3:1
فولين لوتسك
بوريسفين
0:0
إف كيه مايكوليف
إيجروسيرفيس سيمفيروبول
1:0
Hoverla Uzhhorod
إنترناسيونال آر إس
1:0
AD Sao Caetano
فيجييرينس إس سي
1:0
بوتافوجو آر جيه
Santos
1:0
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
أتليتيكو بي آر
1:1
الكروزارو
جوياس جو
3:1
كورنثيانز اس بي
سانتا كروز
1:3
بارانا كلوب بي آر
بالمييراس إس بي
3:1
فلامينغو آر جيه
CA River Plate (Arg)
3:1
بوكا جونيورز
Newell's Old Boys
0:1
بلجرانو دي كوردوبا
راسنج كلاب
2:1
كولون دي سانتافي
خيريث
3:1
SD Ponferradina
أتلتيكو سيوداد
2:0
ملقا
لاس بالماس
2:1
ريال مدريد ب
الباسيت بالومبي
0:0
ريال مورسيا
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
1:0
ألميريا
إيركوليس
0:1
قادس
سالامانكا
1:2
كاستييون
البينوليفي
0:0
سبيزيا
جنوى
3:0
US Arezzo
Mantova 1911
2:0
فيتشينزا
مودينا
2:0
بيسكارا
نابولي
1:0
ريميني
تريفيزو
1:1
بياتشندزا
هيلاس فيرونا
0:0
كروتوني
براين
0:3
ترومسدالن
فولو
1:3
موس
هود
1:1
لوف-هام
هونفوس
3:1
ساربسبورغ
كونجفينغر
0:2
هاوجسوند
سترومسجودسيت
3:2
أليسوندز
سكيف إيك
2:0
Esbjerg fB II
Holstebro
2:0
BK Søllerød-Vedbæk
FF ڢيندسيسل
2:3
Skjold
Brøndby IF II
1:0
هفيدوفر إيف
Nordvest FC
2:2
Greve
إف سي روسكيلد
1:2
Brønshøj
Alibeykoy SK
0:3
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
بييليربيي أي اس
2:2
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
1:2
Fenerspor
غازي عثمان باشا
2:1
İstanbul Kartal Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Aydınspor
0:3
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
بالكيسير سبور
2:0
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü
Orhangazi Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü
2:1
بييكوز سبور ١٩٠٨
Isparta Spor Kulübü
1:1
Aliağa Belediye Spor Kulübü
دينيزلي بيليديا
2:2
أخيسار بيليديا
Yeni Burdur Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1:0
كوتاهياسبور
باتمان بيليديا سوبر
0:0
Kilis Bld Spor
أضنة سبور
3:0
Nusaybin Demir Spor Kulübü
Karaman Spor Kulübü
1:0
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
Mezitli Spor Kulübü
3:2
5 Temmuz İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1:1
Şırnak Spor Kulübü
Yeni Ereğli Spor Kulübü
1:1
باتمان بيترول سبور
ترابزون كارادينيزسبور
1:1
ديميرسبور أنقرة
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
1:0
أوف سبور
أراقلو سبور
1:0
Sürmene Spor Kulübü
Gumushanespor
6:1
İlkadım Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
كارز أس.كي.
1:0
Iğdırspor
كاستاموني سبور
2:2
جولجوك سبور
Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
0:1
أفيون قره حصار سبور
Ceyhanspor
1:0
أخيسار بيليديا
Artvin Hopaspor
1:0
Keçiören Belediyesi Bağlum Spor Kulübü
إف كيه فارنسدورف
1:2
سبارتا براغ 2
SK Slavia Praha II
2:0
FC Hradec Králové II
أنيكس يونيكوف
0:1
موتينيس
1. FC Slovácko II
4:1
Vysočina Jihlava II
FC Baník Ostrava II
3:0
SK Hranice
SK Lipová
1:1
برموف
1 SC Znojmo FK
1:0
بريكلاف
ساحل العاج
5:0
الغابون
بوروندي
3:1
موريتانيا
ليسوتو
0:1
نيجيريا
النيجر
0:0
أوغندا
ليبيريا
3:2
رواندا
أنغولا
3:1
كينيا
موزمبيق
0:0
تنزانيا
بنين
2:0
سيراليون
مالي
1:0
توغو
ليبيا
1:1
الكونغو
الكنغو
3:1
تشاد
زامبيا
0:1
جنوب أفريقيا
سان مارتين دي توكومان
0:0
تايجر
تاليريس دي كوردوبا
0:0
كوميسيون دي أكتيفيداد إنفانتيل
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
5:2
هوريكان
Dandy Town Hornets
1:2
Pembroke Hamilton Club
Saint David's Warriors FC
0:3
North Village Rams
Paget Lions Community Club
1:9
Boulevard Community Club
كريسيوما إس سي
1:0
بي آيه باهيا
براسيل دي بيلوتاس آر إس
0:1
فيتوريا بي آيه
تريز بي بي
2:0
ام جي إيباتينجا
فيروفياريو سي
1:0
غريميو بروري SP
اونيون ماجدالينا سانتا مارتا
1:2
ليونيس
نادي كرة القدم ڢاليدوپار
3:2
إيتاغي ديتايريس
اونيڢيرسيتاريو دي پوپايان
1:1
أكاديميا بوغوتا
كارلستاد يونايتد بي كيه
0:4
انجيلهولمز إف إف
سيلفيا
3:0
نوربي إيف
Kristianstad FC
2:3
هسكفارنا إف إف
ليندوم جيف
2:4
بونكيفلو
Myresjö / Vetlanda FK
1:1
IFK Hässleholm
Skärhamn
3:0
فسترا فرولوندا
بي كيه إلى فوروارد
2:3
بودينز بي كيه
سيريانسكا إف سي
3:0
Falu FK
Valsta Syrianska
2:2
Robertsfors IK
فاسالندز إيف
2:1
إف سي جت
شمل بلساني
1:2
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Bohemians Prague 1905
1:0
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك بي
FK Caslav
0:3
إس إف سي أوبافا
Agrotikos Asteras FC
3:0
Ethnikos Piraeus
فيريا
0:1
تشيداري أو
فيليس
0:2
إلسيكس FC
كاستوريا
2:0
ميسينياكوس كالاماتا
نيكي فولوس
2:1
إثنيكوس أستيراس
بانثراكيكوس
0:0
أستيراس
جيانينا
0:1
ليفادياكوس
برودفتيكي
3:2
كالاماتا
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
2:1
جيانينا
أرتاس
1:0
Doxa Gratinis
Gravia
1:1
Pierikos FC
إثنيكوس كاتيرينيس
1:1
ذوكسا ذراماس
كافالا
4:3
Paone
لاميا
2:0
تريكالا 1963
Nafpaktiakos
1:1
أولمبياكوس فولوس
بوليكاسترو
2:1
إينوسي ثراكي
يوليكوس
3:0
دياجوراس
أبولون سميرنيس
1:0
أو إف يرابيتراس
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
3:1
AO Koropi FC
أخارنيكوس
1:0
Pamvouprasiakos AO Varda FC
زاكينثوس
0:0
فيزاس ميجارون
ثييللا
3:2
تيفا
Panachaiki 1891 FC
0:0
أغيوس ذيميتريوس
بانيلياكوس
2:1
إيليوبولي
رودوس
1:1
بانيتوليكوس
أومنيوورلد (الهواة)
4:1
Excelsior '20 Schiedam
هيلفيرسم
0:3
إتش في في هوللانديا هورن
توركييم سبور أمستردام
3:1
تونيغيدو
Amsterdamsche FC
2:0
سينت بافو
فيكينغس
1:2
ادو ٢٠
الينكويجك
0:1
أرجون _ ميجدريتشت
دور فيلسكراخت فيركريغين
2:1
هاخلانديا
روزمالين
2:5
أونا
تريبورغ
0:1
إف إتشت
غيلدروب
3:1
بابيندريتشت
باروني
2:1
جرويني ستير
جيه في سي كوجك
1:0
Blauw Geel 38
سخينديل
1:0
جيميرت
إس في ميرسين
1:1
أودي 19
بوزو سنيك VV SWZ
2:1
دي تريفيرز
بابيريخ
1:4
فورمينسة أبيلدورم
أكيليس 29
1:2
كويك 20
هسك 21
0:1
إف سي ليندين
SC Enschede
1:1
بي كوفيك ١٨٨٧
وكأ
4:0
ميبيلير
روهدا رالتة
5:0
إس سي جور
Warkaus JK
2:1
Aanekosken Huima
Someron Voima
2:0
Tampereen Kisatoverit
GBK Kokkola
5:2
إف سي كورشولم
Terjarv Ungdoms SK
2:0
FC Lynx Napapiiri
إف سي كييستو
0:1
Narpes Kraft
كيمي كينغز
4:2
اوبز
نادي كرة القدم سولنوكي ماڢ
1:1
فيكسيز
Jászapáti Városi SE
1:1
Orosháza FC
Baktalórántháza
1:1
Kecskemeti TE
Bőcs
1:0
Makó
Budafoki Mte
0:1
Tuzsér SE
Mosonmagyarovar TE
3:0
Celldomolki VSE
Barcsi SC
1:0
BFC Siofok
Integral DAC Gyor SE
5:0
Kaposvölgye
Hévíz FC
1:2
BKV Elore
Balatonlelle SE
1:0
Soroksar SC
Budaorsi SC
0:1
FC Felcsút
دونا أويفاروش
2:0
إف سي لمبارد بابا
سزومباثيلي هالاداس
3:0
Gyirmot FC Gyor
FC Racha Ambrolauri
0:1
إف سي جاجرا
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
0:1
FC Zestafoni II
FC Chikhura Sachkhere II
0:2
مسخيتي أكالتسيخه
سبارتاكي
0:3
نورتشي دينامو تبيليسي
مغليبي زوغديدي
5:1
ميرتسخالي
WIT Georgia II
3:0
Dinamo Tbilisi II
جيوريا لانتشختي
2:2
Magharoeli Chiatura
FC Meshakre Agara
1:1
إف سي سامتريديا
FC Tbilisi
2:0
Meshakhte
يونيون ديبورتيز لا كاليرا
4:1
لوتا شواجر
يونيون سان فيليب
0:0
كريكو يونيدو
سان لويس دي كويلوتا
1:3
Fernández Vial
نوبلينسه
1:0
ميليبيلا
Real Madriz FC
0:2
Masatepe
CD Bluefields
1:0
Diablos Rojos del América
Deportivo Jalapa
1:0
CD Walter Ferretti
بوسو دور بوريناج
1:3
وايت ستار بروكسال
فيرفيتويس
0:1
سبريمون كومبلين
إف سي تشارليروي
1:1
فيزيه
ديجيم
0:2
كيه إس في أودينارد
ويترن
1:0
سپرتينغ ڢيست هارلبيكي
ASv جيل
0:1
رويال بيروويلز
ميرهوف
1:2
آر إف سي تورناي
جواروس دي لارا إف سي
2:2
UCLA Fútbol Club
إستديانتيز دي ميريدا
2:2
Atlético Turén
لانيروس إف سي
1:0
أتليتيكو إلفيهيا
Deportivo Anzoategui
2:2
Caracas II
يونيون لارا إف سي
0:1
ديبورتيفو بيتير
UTC DE كاياماركا
1:0
Ayacucho FC
Deportivo Coopsol
1:0
كوريبامبا
أتليتيكو مينيرو
0:0
فييا ديل مار
ديبورتيفو مونيسيبال
1:0
أميريكا كوتشاوايكو
لا بينيا سبوريتغ
0:1
أونيفرسيتي سان ماركوس
سيتاديللا
2:2
Novara Calcio
جروسيتو
0:0
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
إيفريا
1:2
Monza
FC Pavia 1911
1:2
ساسوولو
بيزا
1:0
بادوفا
بيدزيغيتونى
0:0
يو اس ماسيز ١٩١٩
Pro Patria
3:1
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
فينيتسيا
2:1
بستويزي
Cavese 1919
0:0
جالليبولي
يوفي ستابيا
1:2
Ternana Calcio
لانسيانو
1:0
جيليانوفا
بيروجيا
1:0
أنكونا
Ravenna FC 1913
2:0
مارتينا فرانكا
سامبينيديتسي
1:0
سان مورينو
Taranto FC 1927
0:0
مانفريدونيا كالسيو
تيرامو
2:1
اونيوني سپورتيڢا ساليرنيتانا
FK Palić
2:0
Big Bul
Kosanica
2:2
FK Dubočica Leskovac
FK Rudar Alpos Aleksinački Rudnik
0:1
FK Svrljig
Car Konstantin
3:3
FK Jedinstvo Paraćin
FK Jedinstvo Ub
2:0
FK Čačak
Bane Raška
3:1
Sloga Kraljevo
Jadar
3:1
FK Požarevac
FK PKB Padinska Skela
1:1
FK Dorćol Beograd
FK Teleoptik
1:2
FK Beograd
FK Sindelic Beograd
1:2
FK Železničar Beograd
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
1:0
Radnicki Beograd
Srem Jakovo
4:2
Posavac
Hajduk Beograd
1:0
Milutinac
دردنيل سبور
2:0
يالوفا سبور
Karagümrük
3:2
Yesil Bursa AS
Inegolspor
2:1
أيوب سبور
غو نغورين بي إل دي سبور
2:2
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
صاريير
4:0
كوجوكوي يسبور
أديامان سبور
1:3
سعرد سبور
Kahramanmarasspor AS
0:0
هاتاي سبور
إيسكيندرون دمير جيليك سبور
0:3
أضنة ديمير سبور
Şanlıurfa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü
2:2
Cizre Spor Kulübü
جيمناسيا إسكريما
0:0
دوجلاس هيج CA
هوفنتود بيرغامينو
2:0
Real Arroyo Seco
سان مارتن ميندوسا
0:2
إنديبندانت ريفادافيا دي مندوزا
ألومني فييا ماريا
2:1
راسينغ كوردوبا
إس بي ديسامبارادوس سان جوان
3:1
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
رافايلا
1:1
أتلاتيكو توكومان
Social y Deportivo La Florida
0:1
Union de Sunchales
باتريا
1:0
Central Norte Salta
دانوبيو
5:2
Miramar Misiones
مونتيفيديو وانديريرز
0:0
ليفربول مونتفيديو
ريفر بلايت مونتيفيديو
3:3
بينيارول
كلوب أتليتيكو رينتيستاس
0:0
ديفينسور سبورتينغ
روتشا إف سي
1:0
رامبلا جونيورز
سينترال اسبانول
1:1
بروجريسو
Hassania Union Sport Agadir
2:1
إتحاد طنجة
Mouloudia Club of Oujda
0:1
كودم المكناسي
سپورتيڢ دوسول
0:1
Kawkab Athletic Club of Marrakech
راجا كازابلانكا
2:1
أوكس أوليمبيك دي سافي
مس المغرب فاس
1:0
جيه إس إم ماسيرا
الإتحاد للخميسات
0:0
Olympique Club of Khouribga
Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan
1:0
الرباط
الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
0:0
برشلونة
NK Koprivnica
2:1
فوكوفار ٩١
كرواتيا سيسفيت
2:3
NK Imotski
NK Inter Zapresic
1:1
NK Naftas HAŠK Zagreb
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
1:1
NK Belišće
تشاكوفيتس
1:4
NK Bjelovar
إن كيه هرفاتسكي دراجوفولجاك
2:0
إن كيه سولين
مارسونيا برود
1:0
بوموراتس كوسترينا
إن كيه زادار
2:1
NK Moslavina
ديتون (2)
2:1
ريغا (2)
إف سي جورمالا
2:0
أبولس سميلتينى
ألبيرت
7:4
يورمالا (2)
لييباياس ميتالورغس (2)
2:0
إيروبالتيا
فينتسبيلس (2)
1:0
إف كيه جيلجافا
ولشبول تاون
1:1
إف سي رهيل
بورت تلبوت تاون
2:1
نيو سينتس
بورثمادوج إف سي
2:2
Caernarfon Town FC
كومبران تاون
2:2
ايرباص يو كي
ديجيرفورس اي اف
1:1
لاندسكرونا
فالكينبيرجز إف إف
5:1
يونشوبنجز سودرا
لجنجسكايل إس كيه
1:1
تريليبورغس
أوريبرو
6:1
كفيدينج فيف
Umea FC
1:3
مجولبي أيف
بييلليزى
1:2
Sef Torres Calcio
كاربنيدولو
1:2
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
AC Legnano 1913
1:1
AC Cuneo 1905
لوميزاني
1:0
مونتيكياري
أولبيا
1:0
FC Nuorese Calcio
بيرجوكريما
1:1
باسسانو
بورتوسومماجا
3:1
فالندزانا
التو اديجي
0:2
كالسيو ليتشو 1912
AS Varese 1910
1:0
SSD Unione Sanremo
Carrarese Calcio 1908
2:0
روفيغو
US Castelnuovo Garfagnana
2:1
فيتربيزى
تشيسكو روما
3:2
سان سوفينو
Cuoiovaldarno Romaiano FC
0:1
Paganese Calcio 1926
فولينو
0:0
سپال 2013
جوليانو
1:1
Boca San Lazzaro
براتو
0:0
Gubbio
ريجينا
0:0
بوجيبونسي
FC Rieti
1:1
بيلاريا إيجيا مارينا
بنيفنتو
0:2
سورنتو كالسيو 1945
Asd Cassino Calcio 1924
2:1
أندريا بات
US Catanzaro 1929
2:0
كوسنزا
Igea Virtus Barcellona
1:3
تشيلانو
ميلفي
0:1
Ssd Citta Di Gela
SS Monopoli 1966
2:0
بوتيندزا
Asd Nocerina 1910
1:1
Vastese Calcio 1902
SSD Atessa Val di Sangro
2:2
ريال ماركيانيزي
فيغور لاميتسيا
3:1
US Vibonese Calcio
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
1:2
سبات سبور
إلازغ سبور
2:2
التاي إيزمير
كارشيياكا
1:2
إسكي شهر سبور
قاسم باشا
0:1
دياربكر سبور
حاجت تبة
4:1
ماردين سبور
سامسون سبور
0:0
إسطنبول سبور
أوشق سبور
1:0
أوردو سبور
Sporting Mertzig
5:2
CeBra 01
أف سي هام بينفيكا
1:0
Koeppchen
Erpeldange
2:2
أفينير بيغين
سي إس فلة إستش
1:1
Obercorn
Jeunesse Schieren
1:2
سبورتينغ شتاينفورت
Union Mertert
2:1
ي واس هوستيرت
US Rumelange
1:3
إف سي جينيس كاناتش
أك بيلينزونا
0:1
إف سي لوجانو
إس آر ديليماونت
0:1
إس سي كرينز
إف سي لوسان-سبورتس
2:1
إف سي لوكارنو
سيرفيت جنيف
1:1
كونكورديا بازل
إف سي ويل ١٩٠٠
0:2
إف سي وينترثور
Deportivo Tachira
5:2
ترجيلانوس إف سي
زامورا إف سي
3:3
مينيروس دي جوايانا
موناغازإس سي
0:0
بورتجيسا إف سي
يو اي ماراكيبو
0:0
كاراكاس
كارابوبو إف سي
3:1
أراجوا إف سي
غورنياك
3:1
تسيسنا ألماته
كاسپي اكتاو FK
1:0
زهيتيسو تالديكورغان
آق جايق
10:0
أورداباسو شومكينت (2)
مونايلو أتوراو
1:1
تاراز
كوكصو
5:0
جاستار أورالسك
جيليزنودوروجنيك
1:0
اكتوبي زهاس FK
آل أونيفرسيداد
0:3
قيصر قزل أوردا (2)
آقصو ستيبنوغورسك
2:3
سبارتاك سيمي
أفانغارت بيتروبافل
5:1
فوستوك غروسك (2)
إنيرغيتيك (2)
1:3
باتور يكيباستوز
راخات أستانا
2:2
إرتيش بافلودار (2)
توبول قسطاناي (2)
1:1
بولات آمت تيميرتاوت FK
أسبيست جيتوغارا
2:1
شاختيور يونوست
NK Krsko
0:3
ND Dravinja Kostroj
SD Šencur
2:0
NK Ivancna Gorica
SC Bonifika Koper
1:0
إن كيه زاجورج
مورا ٠٥
1:1
رودار فيلنيه
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
0:1
NK Triglav Kranj
اتلتيكو مدريد ب
1:1
لانزاروت
ليغانيس
1:4
يونيفرسيداد دي لاس بالماس
فوينلابرادا
1:1
اورينسي
Talavera CF
1:0
بويرتوللانو
راسنج دي فيررول
0:0
الكوركون
أورينتاسيون
0:0
سان سيباستيان رييس
بالاياس يانديا
0:2
رايو فاييكانو
راسينج سانتاندر
0:4
كوبينا مدريد
أموريو
1:0
ريال أوفيدو
سيساتو ريفر
2:1
أونيفرسيداد أوفييدو
Barakaldo CF
4:0
لوغرونيس
زامورا
1:1
بالنسيا
CD Guijuelo
1:0
إيبار
لوغرونيس
0:0
بي ريال سوسيداد
ليونيسا
0:0
ريال يونيون دي اروين
مارينو ليونكو
2:0
الفارو
ليمونا س د
1:0
يرجوس
الكويانو
3:0
بادالونا
اوريهويلا سي اف
2:0
كاستيلياديفيلس
فالنسيا ب
1:1
CE Lhospitalet
بنيدورم
1:1
سان اندرو
هويسكا
4:0
بارباسترو
تيرراسا
1:1
ليدا
جرامنت
2:0
اليكانته
اسبانيول برشاونة ب
2:1
Atletico Levante UD
اوساسونا ب
2:1
كلوب ديبورتيفو الدينس
اجيلاس
3:4
الكالا
ليناريس
0:0
ايكستريميدورا
سيفيلا اتلتيكو
0:0
كويتا
قرطبة
4:0
سيررو رييس
ميلييا يو دي
0:0
غرناطة
ماربييا
2:0
Atletico Malagueno
فيلانوفنسي
4:2
ايسييا بالوبي
مريدة
3:2
فييانويفا
ديبورتيفو باثا
1:2
ريال هاين
راسينج كلوب بوروتيونيسه
2:1
كارتايينا
KASK FK Geležinis Vilkas
3:1
روديكليس كاوناس
FC Pakruojis
11:0
FK Babrungas Plungë
بانجا جارجزداي
3:0
FK Jonava
Atletas Kaunas FC
1:2
FK Atlantas Klaipėda II
Vmfd Zalgiris B
1:1
Dfk Dainava Alytus
Kommunalnik Slonim
1:3
إف سي سمورجون
خيميك سفيتلوجورسكي
3:1
فولنا بينسك
فيدريتش-٩٧
0:0
إف سي جرانيت ميكاشيفيتشي
إف سي بارانوفيتشي
0:3
إف سي بولوتسك
سلافيا موزير
2:0
إف سي ليدا
فيراس نيسفيزه
0:1
مينسك إف سي
Don Novomoskovsk
1:0
لوكوموتيڢ ليسكي
سبارتيك-مزك ريازان
3:0
غوبكين FK
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
0:1
دينامو فورونيج
سبارتاك تامبوف
2:0
ييليتس
Vityaz Podolsk
3:1
زفيزدا ريازان
لوبنيا ألا
1:0
لوخوفيتسه