مباريات كرة القدم في ديسمبر 03, 2006
بيتيس
0:1
أتليتكو مدريد
اسبانيول
2:1
إشبيلية
ريال سوسييداد
0:0
خيتافي
فياريال
2:0
جيمناستيك تاراغونا
مايوركا
2:2
سيلتا فيغو
ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
0:0
راسينغ سانتاندير
ريال مدريد
2:1
أتليتيك بيلباو
ريال سرقسطة
1:2
أوساسونا
كالياري
2:2
الميلان
فيورنتينا
1:0
لاتسيو
ليفورنو
0:2
شيفو فيرونا
ميسينا
0:2
سامبدوريا
Parma
0:0
باليرمو
تورينو
1:0
إمبولي
أودينيزي
1:1
Urbs Reggina 1914
اسكولي
2:2
كاتانيا
إشتريلا أمادورا
2:0
ناسيونال
سي دي آوس
2:0
نافال بريميرو دي مايو
سبورتينغ براغا
4:2
أكاديميكا كويمبرا
أونياو ليريا
0:0
باسوش فيريرا
سقاريا سبور
1:1
جنتشلر بيرليجي
مانيسا سبور
4:1
جازي عنتاب سبور
أنطاليا سبور
3:1
أرجية سبور
فناربخشة
2:1
جلطة سراي
أريس ثيسالونيكي
1:0
باناثينيكوس
أتروميتوس
1:1
Apollon Pontou
إيراكليس سالونيكي
2:1
أيك أثينا
لاريسا
2:1
إرغوتيليس إيراكليون
أوفي كريت
0:2
كسانثي
باوك سالونيكي
1:1
بانيونيوس أثينا
فلمينينس آر جيه
1:1
بالمييراس إس بي
فيجييرينس إس سي
0:0
فاسكو دا جاما آر جيه
Santos
3:1
سانتا كروز
بونتي بريتا إس بي
1:1
أتليتيكو بي آر
بارانا كلوب بي آر
0:0
إس بي ساو باولو
الكروزارو
3:1
بوتافوجو آر جيه
فورتاليزا سي
1:0
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
كورنثيانز اس بي
5:3
جوفينتود آر إس
إف سي زبروجوفكا برنو
2:2
اف كي تبليتسه
سلوفان ليبيريتس
2:0
سيسك بدجوفيس دينامو إس كيه
بانيك موست
3:1
FK Jablonec
فيكتوريا بلزين
2:0
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك
3:1
FK Mlada Boleslav
سلافيا براغ
2:1
FC Banik Ostrava
جمانسيا واي إيسجريما جوجوي
1:0
روزاريو سنترال
بلجرانو دي كوردوبا
1:0
بوكا جونيورز
CA River Plate (Arg)
1:2
نوفا تشيكاغو
أرجنتينوس جونيورز
2:2
إستويانتوس دي لابلادا
ريال فالادوليد
2:2
ألميريا
خيريث
1:4
قادس
بوليديبورتيفو إيخيذو
0:2
كاستييون
أتلتيكو سيوداد
2:1
إيركوليس
سبورتنغ خيخون
0:1
الباسيت بالومبي
سالامانكا
0:0
نومانسيا
كارلشروه
0:1
أف سى ارتسغبيرغه
Offenbach
3:2
أوجسبورغ
آينتراخت براونشفايش
0:1
كايزرسلاوترن
أونترهاخينغ
5:1
ميونخ 1860
إف سي كارل زييس جينا
0:2
SV Wacker
جيل فيسنتي
1:0
أوليفيس موسكافايد
شافيش
1:2
بورتيمونينسي
إستوريل برايا
1:2
أوليانينسي
فييرينسي
0:2
إف سي فيزيلا
نادي ليتشويس
4:0
فارزيم إس سي
ريو آفي
5:3
فيتوريا غيمارايش
سي دي سانتا كلارا
0:0
بينافيل
تروفنسي
2:2
جوندومار إس سي
دوكسا كاتوكوبياس
0:1
الكي لارناكا
أبيب بيتسيلياس
1:3
إيبوب/ كينيراس بيياس
أونيسيلوس سوتيرا
1:1
Iraklis Yerolakkou FC
Orhangazi Belediyespor
2:1
بييكوز سبور ١٩٠٨
Alibeykoy SK
1:0
Orhangazi Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
2:0
Fenerspor
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
0:0
كاستاموني سبور
غازي عثمان باشا
1:0
بييليربيي أي اس
أخيسار بيليديا
1:1
غوز تبة
Aydınspor
2:2
Side Spor Kulübü
بالكيسير سبور
5:2
Yeni Burdur Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü
3:1
أفيون قره حصار سبور
Isparta Spor Kulübü
0:1
Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
كوتاهياسبور
2:0
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
دينيزلي بيليديا
1:0
Altinordu FK
أضنة سبور
1:2
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
باتمان بيترول سبور
0:2
Kilis Bld Spor
5 Temmuz İskenderun Spor Kulübü
0:0
Şırnak Spor Kulübü
Karaman Spor Kulübü
0:1
باتمان بيليديا سوبر
Nusaybin Demir Spor Kulübü
0:2
أخيسار بيليديا
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1:1
Ceyhanspor
Yeni Ereğli Spor Kulübü
2:0
Mezitli Spor Kulübü
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
0:0
أراقلو سبور
پولاتي بوجساسپور
4:0
Artvin Hopaspor
جوروم سبور
1:0
Keçiören Belediyesi Bağlum Spor Kulübü
Demir Çelik Divriği Spor Kulübü
6:0
Iğdırspor
Gumushanespor
2:2
كارز أس.كي.
أوف سبور
2:1
ديميرسبور أنقرة
Sürmene Spor Kulübü
1:3
İlkadım Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Tarım Kredi Spor Kulübü
1:1
ترابزون كارادينيزسبور
رايسنج إف سي يونيون لوكسمبورج
1:1
FC Differdange 03
Union Titus Petange
0:2
اف91 دوديلانجي
مونديركانج
1:1
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
1:0
إيسبيرانج
كايرجينج يو ان
4:0
إف سي مامر ٣٢
بروغري نييديركورن
3:2
FC Victoria Rosport
جريفينماشير
0:2
ويلتز
Dandy Town Hornets
2:2
Boulevard Community Club
Paget Lions Community Club
3:3
North Village Rams
Saint David's Warriors FC
0:3
Devonshire Cougars
Club Wafa Widad
0:2
شباب هوارة
كاك كينيترا
3:0
Stade Marocain du Rabat
Rachad Bernoussi
1:1
Sidi Kacem
بركان RSB
1:1
CA Youssoufia Berrechid
RSS Settat
0:0
Hilal Association de Nador
اتحاد تواركة الرباط
1:0
شباب المحمدية
ريبييراو
0:1
موريرنسي
SC Maria Fonte
3:0
ليسا
AD Fafe
1:1
فريموند إس سي
فامليكو
1:2
بونتاسولنسي
CD ريبيرا برافا
0:1
ميا
بريجانزا
1:1
فيلا ميا
Maritimo Madeira B
2:2
لوسادا
إس بي إسبينهو
1:1
إسموريز
Lusitania FC
0:3
Uniao SC Paredes
يونياو ديسبورتيفا أوليفييرينس
1:1
كاماتشا
أونياو لاماش
1:3
أونياو ماديرا
ماشيكو
1:0
Dragoes Sandinenses
إنفيشتا
1:0
CD برتسنتنس
ماركو
3:2
فيايز سبورت كلوب
Lusitania Dos Acores
3:1
AD Portomosense
أفانكا
0:3
سي دي دي فطيمة
تعمل بينالفا كاستيلو
1:2
أوبيراريو
CA Mirandense
0:0
إس بي كوفيلها
بومبال
1:0
مادالينا
توريزينسي
2:0
نيلاش
أوليفيرا دو بايرو
0:0
FC بمبلهسة
تورينس
1:1
ميسسينينس
ريال سبورت
2:0
إف سي بارييرينس
إستريلا فينداس نوفاس
1:3
أبرانتيش
لوليتانو
2:0
بينهالنوفينس
أتليتيكو سي بي
2:2
ريو مايور
أوديفيلاش
3:0
ألبوفيرا
CD Mafra
2:0
النادي الرياضي إلكتريكو
Ethnikos Piraeus
0:1
جيانينا
إثنيكوس أستيراس
1:1
كالاماتا
Agrotikos Asteras FC
1:1
بانسيرايكوس
كاستوريا
3:2
نيكي فولوس
ميسينياكوس كالاماتا
0:0
فيريا
برودفتيكي
1:0
فيليس
إلسيكس FC
2:0
بانثراكيكوس
جيانينا
1:1
Gravia
Doxa Gratinis
1:1
إثنيكوس كاتيرينيس
ذوكسا ذراماس
0:0
بوليكاسترو
إينوسي ثراكي
0:0
ثيرميس
Nafpaktiakos
2:1
أرتاس
Paone
2:1
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
Pierikos FC
1:1
أولمبياكوس فولوس
تريكالا 1963
2:2
كافالا
أغيوس ذيميتريوس
2:1
أبولون سميرنيس
أخارنيكوس
2:0
زاكينثوس
فيزاس ميجارون
3:0
ثييللا
دياجوراس
2:0
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
إيليوبولي
0:2
رودوس
تيفا
1:1
يوليكوس
أو إف يرابيتراس
1:0
Pamvouprasiakos AO Varda FC
AO Koropi FC
3:2
بانيلياكوس
بانيتوليكوس
1:1
Panachaiki 1891 FC
أومنيوورلد (الهواة)
2:0
دور فيلسكراخت فيركريغين
هيلفيرسم
1:1
الينكويجك
إف إتشت
1:5
باروني
أونا
6:0
بابيندريتشت
روزمالين
1:2
إس في ميرسين
تريبورغ
0:0
سخينديل
Blauw Geel 38
2:2
جيميرت
جرويني ستير
0:5
أودي 19
جيه في سي كوجك
4:0
غيلدروب
فورمينسة أبيلدورم
1:2
هسك 21
دي تريفيرز
5:1
كويك 20
بابيريخ
3:3
وكأ
بي كوفيك ١٨٨٧
4:2
ميبيلير
إف سي ليندين
1:2
إس سي جور
SC Enschede
0:1
أكيليس 29
Waterhouse FC
1:1
تيفولي جاردنس
Boys Town
1:0
Naggo Head FC
Village United FC
0:1
Montego Bay United FC
نادي كرة القدم پورتموري يونايتد
0:0
August Town FC
Wadadah FC
0:0
Reno FC
Cape Town City FC
1:1
Garankuwa United
OR Tambo District
1:2
Ikapa Sporting Cape Town
PJ Stars Kings
0:1
Durban Stars
Ubuntu Cape Town
1:2
Western Province United
لدويجسفيلدر إف سي
2:2
FV Preußen Eberswalde
SV Yesilyurt
2:1
تي إس جي نيوستريليتز
Türkiyemspor Berlin
1:1
Berliner AK
هانزا روستوك (2)
3:0
Lichterfelder FC Berlin
FC Energie Cottbus II
2:2
VfB Pößneck
هاليسكر إف سي
0:1
إف إس في بديسا بوتزين
زاكسين لايبتسيش
1:0
SV Dessau 05
Auerbach
2:0
روت فايس إرفورت
زد إف سي ميسيلويتز
2:0
إف سي كارل زييس جينا٢
Buchonia Flieden
3:0
TSG Wörsdorf 1887
تي إس جي هوفينهييم ٢
2:0
باهلينجر إس سي
في إف آر نيومو نستير
3:1
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
VfL Osnabrück II
2:1
بيرجيدورف ٨٥
إنتراخت نوردورن
0:1
VfL 93 Hamburg
إف سي سان باولي ٢
0:2
كلوبنبورغ
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
1:1
Altona
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
3:2
إنتراخت برونسكوييج ٢
Arminia Hannover
0:2
إف سي أوبيرنيلاند
Rot Weiss Ahlen II
5:0
Hammer SpVg
ديلبروكر إس سي
2:1
FC Iserlohn 46/49
إس سي فيرل
1:1
Erkenschwick
بوخوم (2)
3:1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Westfalia Herne
1:3
ال٠٨ لإس في ليببستادت
إف سي إنتراخت راين
1:2
Schalke II
VfB Hüls
1:0
Gütersloh
١ إف سي بوتشولت
2:3
إس في ١٩ سترايلين
كولن إن هواة
5:0
Uerdingen
في إف بي سبيلدورف
2:1
GFC Düren
MSV Duisburg II
0:2
بونر إس سي
Wuppertaler SV II
0:2
شفارتز - وايس إسين
Kleve
3:2
1. FC Union Solingen
إس إس في جي فيلبيرت
3:0
ألمانيا آخن (2)
في إف بي هومبيرج
3:1
Turu Dusseldorf
TuS Hohenecken
0:0
تس ميتشتيرشييم
إف في إنجيرز
1:5
SpVgg EGC Wirges
1. FC Saarbrücken II
2:3
إنتراخت تراير
إس سي هوينشتاين ١٩١٩
1:2
Mainz II
AA Tiradentes
1:0
Tuna Luso Brasileira
لساو راموندو
1:0
SC Belém
أكويا دي مارابا
2:0
Pedreira EC
Abaeté
0:0
Vênus AC
Monomotapa FC
2:2
CAPS FC
كابس يونايتد
2:1
Dynamos FC
Highlanders FC
3:1
Mwana Africa
Masvingo FC
1:1
Hwange FC
CA تيمپيرلي
1:0
كلوب اتليتيكو لوس آندس
CSD فلاندريا
3:1
براون دي آردوج
ديپورتيڢو ارمينيو
1:1
سبورتيفو إتاليانو
دي بورتيفو ميرلو
2:1
كلوب أتليتيكو أطلنطا
San Telmo
3:1
كومينيكاثيونس
كلوب اتليتيكو اكاسوسو
0:0
لوهان
كلوب ڢيلا دالميني
0:0
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Deportivo Laferrere
0:3
ڢيلا سان كارلوس
CS Dock Sud
2:1
لامادريد
جوفينتود يونيدا
0:2
Ferrocarril Midland
ديبورتيفو باراغوايو
1:0
CA Defensores Unidos
CD UAI Urquiza
4:2
سنترو إسبانيول
إف سي ليج
1:0
شارلروا مارشيين
والونيا
2:1
فيزيه
ديجيم
2:2
مالديغيم
ميرهوف
0:2
كي اف سي تورنهاوت
ويترن
2:1
ميشلين
بوسو دور بوريناج
0:3
أور نامر
إف سي تشارليروي
4:1
لوفييرواز
فيرفيتويس
3:1
إس كيه كيرمت-هاسيلت
جيليانوفا
1:0
أنكونا
لانسيانو
2:1
تيرامو
مانفريدونيا كالسيو
1:0
بيروجيا
Ravenna FC 1913
1:2
جالليبولي
سامبينيديتسي
3:1
مارتينا فرانكا
سان مورينو
1:2
US Avellino 1912
Taranto FC 1927
2:1
اونيوني سپورتيڢا ساليرنيتانا
Ternana Calcio
1:0
Foggia Calcio
كريمونيسي
3:0
يو اس ماسيز ١٩١٩
إيفريا
1:0
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
بادوفا
0:1
Ssd Pro Sesto
FC Pavia 1911
0:2
بيدزيغيتونى
بستويزي
0:0
Novara Calcio
Pro Patria
0:2
سيتاديللا
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
1:1
بيزا
فينيتسيا
1:0
جروسيتو
دردنيل سبور
0:2
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
Karagümrük
1:1
أيوب سبور
Inegolspor
0:0
كوجوكوي يسبور
غو نغورين بي إل دي سبور
1:0
Yesil Bursa AS
صاريير
1:0
يالوفا سبور
بوكا سبور
1:2
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
Marmaris Belediyespor
1:1
إيزمير سبور
مرسين إدمان يوردو
3:1
موغلا سبور
نازيلي بي إل دي سبور
2:1
فتحية سبور
تورجتلو سبور
2:0
الانيا سبور
أديامان سبور
1:1
شانلي عورفا سبور
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
1:2
هاتاي سبور
Kahramanmarasspor AS
0:0
أضنة ديمير سبور
إيسكيندرون دمير جيليك سبور
4:1
Cizre Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü
0:0
سعرد سبور
برشلونة
0:1
أوكس أوليمبيك دي سافي
إتحاد طنجة
1:0
جيه إس إم ماسيرا
كودم المكناسي
0:1
مس المغرب فاس
Hassania Union Sport Agadir
2:2
Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan
سپورتيڢ دوسول
1:0
راجا كازابلانكا
الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
2:0
الإتحاد للخميسات
Olympique Club of Khouribga
2:1
Mouloudia Club of Oujda
سيكوندي هاسااكاس
1:0
كينغ فايسال
ساجاكوپي وافا
1:0
Heart of Lions
Real Tamale United
0:0
Gamba All Blacks
Bofoakwa Tano
3:2
Berekum Arsenal FC
Power FC
0:1
هارتز اوف اوك
ليبرتي بروفيشنالز
1:2
اشانتي كوتوكو
باشكيمي كومانوفو
1:3
اف كيه رابوتنيكي سكوبيه
FK Bregalnica Stip
1:2
نابردوك
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2:1
إف كيه بيليستير بيتولا
FK Renova
0:2
تريسكا
FK Vardar Skopje
0:0
FK Shkendija
KF Vellazerimi 77
2:1
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
FK Vlasina Vlasotince
4:0
إف كيه ماكفا ساباك
Radnicki Pirot
2:0
FK BASK Beograd
Srem Sremska Mitrovica
0:1
FK Cukaricki
Reboceros La Piedad
2:0
ليون
كروس أسول إيدالغو
2:1
CF Alacranes de Durango
Xolos de Tijuana
1:1
إنديوس
Puebla FC
3:1
فيراكروس
باسسانو
2:1
AS Varese 1910
كالسيو ليتشو 1912
0:2
FC Nuorese Calcio
AC Legnano 1913
2:0
Sef Torres Calcio
مونتيكياري
1:1
كاربنيدولو
أولبيا
1:0
SSD Unione Sanremo
بورتوسومماجا
1:0
لوميزاني
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
3:1
AC Cuneo 1905
التو اديجي
3:1
بييلليزى
فالندزانا
2:0
بيرجوكريما
Carrarese Calcio 1908
2:1
سان سوفينو
US Castelnuovo Garfagnana
4:1
فولينو
Cuoiovaldarno Romaiano FC
0:0
Boca San Lazzaro
Gubbio
1:0
بوجيبونسي
Paganese Calcio 1926
2:1
سپال 2013
براتو
3:0
FC Rieti
ريجينا
4:0
جوليانو
روفيغو
2:1
بيلاريا إيجيا مارينا
فيتربيزى
0:0
تشيسكو روما
أندريا بات
2:0
Ssd Citta Di Gela
بنيفنتو
1:0
US Catanzaro 1929
تشيلانو
3:2
كوسنزا
Igea Virtus Barcellona
1:2
Asd Cassino Calcio 1924
ميلفي
0:4
فيغور لاميتسيا
Asd Nocerina 1910
0:0
SS Monopoli 1966
Vastese Calcio 1902
0:1
بوتيندزا
سورنتو كالسيو 1945
4:0
SSD Atessa Val di Sangro
US Vibonese Calcio
2:0
ريال ماركيانيزي
تورك تيليكوم سبور
2:1
إسطنبول باساكسيهير
التاي إيزمير
2:1
ماردين سبور
دياربكر سبور
3:0
إسكي شهر سبور
إلازغ سبور
0:0
كارشيياكا
إسطنبول سبور
0:1
سبات سبور
أوردو سبور
0:1
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
سامسون سبور
0:1
ملاطية سبور
أونيفرسيداد كاتوليكا
0:3
أوداكس إيتاليانو
كوبريلوا
3:1
يونيفرسيداد دي تشيلي
باليستينو سانتياغو
1:0
Fernández Vial
سبورتينغ شتاينفورت
1:2
CeBra 01
إف سي جينيس كاناتش
3:3
أفينير بيغين
Union Mertert
3:0
Sporting Mertzig
Jeunesse Schieren
1:4
أف سي هام بينفيكا
ي واس هوستيرت
3:3
Obercorn
US Rumelange
4:1
Koeppchen
سي إس فلة إستش
2:2
Erpeldange
إف سي بولميز
0:0
نوشاتيل زاما
أك بيلينزونا
1:1
سيرفيت جنيف
إس سي كرينز
2:1
كونكورديا بازل
إف سي لا تشوكس-دي-فوندز
2:3
إف سي لوسان-سبورتس
إف سي لوجانو
1:3
إف سي تشياسو
إف سي فادوز
2:0
إس آر ديليماونت
نادي كرة القدم رانجرس
2:1
سانت جوليا
أتليتيك كلوب إسكالديز
0:5
إف سي سانتا كولوما
اينكامب
1:2
FC لوسيتانوس
اسبورتيو برنسيبات
1:1
إنتر كلوب دي إسكالديز
اليانزا اتلتيكو
0:0
يونيفرسيتاريو دي ديبورتس
إف بي سي ميلجار
2:1
Union Huaral
خوسيه كالفاز
1:0
سبورتنج كريستال
سيررو رييس
1:0
غرناطة
كويتا
2:0
Atletico Malagueno
ايكستريميدورا
2:1
ايسييا بالوبي
الكالا
2:1
فييانويفا
اجيلاس
1:1
ريال هاين
ليناريس
1:1
كارتايينا
سيفيلا اتلتيكو
3:1
ديبورتيفو باثا
قرطبة
1:0
مريدة
ميلييا يو دي
4:1
فيلانوفنسي
راسينج كلوب بوروتيونيسه
0:0
ماربييا
اورينسي
1:3
بويرتوللانو
يونيفرسيداد دي لاس بالماس
0:1
جيمناستيكا توريلافيجا
لانزاروت
2:0
الكوركون
بونتيفيردي
2:0
سان سيباستيان رييس
اتلتيكو مدريد ب
2:2
كوبينا مدريد
ليغانيس
1:0
بالاياس يانديا
فوينلابرادا
1:0
أورينتاسيون
Talavera CF
1:3
راسنج دي فيررول
بي ريال بلد الوليد
0:2
بالنسيا
لوغرونيس
1:0
إيبار
أونيفرسيداد أوفييدو
1:2
بي ريال سوسيداد
ريال أوفيدو
1:0
ريال يونيون دي اروين
أموريو
1:1
الفارو
Barakaldo CF
0:0
مارينو ليونكو
اتلتيكو بلباو
3:2
ليونيسا
زامورا
1:1
لوغرونيس
سان اندرو
4:0
بارباسترو
كاستيلياديفيلس
1:3
اليكانته
بادالونا
0:0
Atletico Levante UD
الكويانو
2:0
فيياهويوسا
اوريهويلا سي اف
2:2
كلوب ديبورتيفو الدينس
بنيدورم
2:1
اسبانيول برشاونة ب
هويسكا
4:0
جرامنت
MKT Araz
1:0
FK Masallı
FK Shuvalan
1:0
بي إف كيه توران توفز
بي إف سي نيفتتشي بباكو
0:1
كارباكا اغدام
FK Karvan Evlakh
1:0
سيمرك بي إف سي