مباريات كرة القدم في مارس 03, 2007
ليفربول
0:1
مانشستر يونايتد
أرسنال
2:1
ريدينغ
فولهام
1:1
أستون فيلا
مانشستر سيتي
0:1
ويغان أثليتيك
نيوكاسل يونايتد
0:0
ميدلسبروه
شيفيلد يونايتد
1:1
إيفرتون
واتفورد
2:2
تشارلتون أثليتيك
بورتسموث
0:2
تشيلسي
هرتا برلين
2:3
بايرن ميونخ
أرمينيا بيليفيلت
3:2
نيورنبرج
باير ليفركوزن
3:1
شتوتجارت
فولفسبورج
1:0
بروشيا مونشنجلادباخ
آينتراخت فرانكفورت
2:0
هانوفر 96
فيردر بريمن
3:0
بوخوم
سانت إيتيان
1:3
أولمبيك ليون
أوكسير
1:0
ستاد رين
ليل
4:0
تروا
لوريان
0:0
نيس
موناكو
0:0
جيروندان دي بوردو
نانسي
1:1
لو مان
سيدان
2:0
باري سان جيرمان
فالنسيان
0:0
تولوز
نادي آيندهوفن
2:0
آر كاي سي فالفيك
وليم ٢ تيلبرج
0:0
سبارتا روتردام
فيتيس
2:3
أكسيلسيور
جرونينجن
3:1
أن آي سي بريدا
ديسكوبوليا غروجيسك
0:0
ودزو لودز
ويسلا بلوك
1:1
ليخ بوزنان
MKS Pogon Szczecin
0:1
ال كيه إس لودز
زاجليبي لوبن
1:0
أودرا فوجيسواف شلونسكي
كورونا كيلس
1:0
اركا غداينيا
بارنسلي
1:3
نورويتش سيتي
بيرنلي
1:1
كريستال بالاس
كوفنتري سيتي
2:0
هال سيتي
إبسويتش تاون
2:1
كوينز بارك رينجرز
ليدز يونايتد
2:3
شيفيلد وينيزداي
لوتون تاون
2:3
ولفرهامبتون
بلايموث أرجايل
1:1
ستوك سيتي
ساوث إند يونايتد
2:2
ليستر سيتي
وست بروميتش ألبيون
1:2
سندرلاند
سلتيك
2:1
دنفرملاين اتلتيك
فالكيرك إف سي
1:2
أبيردين إف سي
اينفرنس كاليدوني تهيستل
1:0
داندي يونيتيد
سانت ميرين
0:2
كيلمارنوك إف سي
أورزيتشين
0:1
فارل كونستانتا
بروغريسول بوخارست
0:1
CFR Cluj
AFC Uta Arad
0:0
FC Arges Pitesti
إف سي يونيفيرسيتيتا كريوفا
0:0
رابيد بوخارست
بيفيرن
0:5
جينك
سيركل بروج
0:2
ستاندار لييج
أندرلخت
3:2
روايال شارلوروا
جينت
4:0
ليرسه
سينت ترويدن
1:1
Excelsior Mouscron
مونز
1:0
إس كيه لوكيرين
فيسترلو
1:1
مولنبيك
فيراكروس
0:1
أتلاس
كروز أزول
1:0
تيكوس
Atlante FC
3:0
نيكاسا
مونتيري
0:1
بوماس يونام
غوادالاهارا
2:0
Queretaro FC
شياباس
2:3
تيغريس
Grazer AK
3:2
واكر انزبروك
ك&ومل إس كيه بالنّمسا، رنتين
0:1
سالزبورغ
إنجو إس سي أر ألتاك
1:3
شتورم غراتس
إس في ماتيرسبرج
1:2
SV Ried
Shandong Luneng
5:2
Liaoning Shenyang Whowin
هانغزو
1:1
تشينغتاو جونوون
شنغهاي شنكسان
0:2
بكين كوان
ووهان غوانغكو
1:1
Tianjin Quanjian
شينتشين
0:0
شانشي تشونغشين
اف. سي. طوكيو
2:4
سانفريس هيروشيما
يوكوهاما مارينوس
1:0
فينتفورت كوفو
أويتا تراينيتا
1:1
نييجاتا البيريكس
كاواساكي فرونتالي
1:0
كاشيما انتلرز
شيميزو بولسه
1:0
فيسيل كوبي
اوراوا ريد دياموندز
2:1
يوكوهاما إف سي
غامبا أوساكا
1:0
أوميا أرديجا
باري
1:1
US Arezzo
تشيزينا
1:4
بولونيا
البينوليفي
2:3
بريشيا
تريفيزو
1:2
كروتوني
جنوى
1:0
ليتشي
هيلاس فيرونا
2:1
بيسكارا
مودينا
0:0
ريميني
نابولي
3:1
سبيزيا
فروسينوني
0:2
فيتشينزا
بورنموث
2:0
دونكاستر روفرز
برينتفورد
0:2
سكونثورب يونايتد
بريستول سيتي
1:0
نورثامبتون تاون
كارلايل يونايتد
1:1
أولدهام أثليتيك
كرو ألكساندرا
1:1
برايتون هوف ألبيون
جيلينغهام
2:2
بلاكبول
ميلوول
2:0
تشيلتنهام تاون
نوتينغهام فورست
5:1
هدرسفيلد تاون تاون
بورت فايل
4:2
يوفيل تاون
روتردام يونايتد
4:1
برادفورد سيتي
سوانسي سيتي
0:0
ليتون أورينت
Barnet FC
1:2
ريكسهام
دارلنجتون
0:0
والسول
غريمسبي تاون
2:0
بيري
هارتلبول يونايتد
3:2
هيرفورد يونايتد
لينكولن سيتي
1:2
مانسفيلد تاون
ميلتون كينيز دونز
3:2
Boston United FC
بيتربوروه يونايتد
2:0
نوتس كاونتي
روكدال
4:2
اكرينجتون ستانلي
ستوكبورت كاونتي
3:0
سويندون تاون
وايكومب واندررز
3:0
ماكليسفيلد تاون
اف سي شريف تيراسبول
3:0
إف سي نيسترو أوتاسي
إف سي إيسكرا ستالي ريبنيتا
1:1
إف سي دينامو
داسيا تشيسيناو
0:0
إف سي تيراسبول
زاري بالتي
1:0
سي إس إف زيمبرو كيشنيف
إنوسيس نيون باراليمني
1:0
إثنيكوس أتشناس
نيا سالامينا فاماجستا
0:3
إيل ليماسول
إيب بافوس
1:2
أريس ليماسول
نيقوسيا أبول
4:0
ديغانيس مورفو
إم إف كيه زيمبلين ميتشالوفس
2:0
النادى الرياضي تارتان پريسوڢ
Dunajska Streda
1:0
VSS Košice II
LAFC Lučenec
2:1
SK Aqua Turcianske Teplice
ŠK Futura Humenné
2:1
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
İstanbul Kartal Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
3:2
Alibeykoy SK
Aliağa Belediye Spor Kulübü
2:1
Aydınspor
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
0:0
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
ألدوسيفي
2:0
سان مارتين دي توكومان
كوميسيون دي أكتيفيداد إنفانتيل
1:1
كلوب ألماجرو
شاكاريتا جونيورز
2:1
بلاتيني
فيرو كاريل أويست
0:2
ديفينسا واي جستيسيا
تيرو فيديرال روزاريو
0:1
يونيون دي سانتافي
رايسينغ اتليتيك
2:0
شباب المحمدية
Rachad Bernoussi
3:0
Stade Marocain du Rabat
اتحاد الفتح الرياضي الرباطي
2:0
CA Youssoufia Berrechid
Union Mohammédia
1:1
كاك كينيترا
RSS Settat
2:1
Club Wafa Widad
ليونيس
2:1
إيتاغي ديتايريس
إنفيغادو
0:2
اونيون ماجدالينا سانتا مارتا
أكاديميا بوغوتا
2:1
نادي كرة القدم بوغوتا
نادي كرة القدم ڢاليدوپار
2:0
أتليتيكو بييو
برازيليا كينيدي
3:3
L.D.U. Portoviejo
L.D.U. Loja
1:2
Delfin SC
مانتا إف سي
1:0
إسبولي
CD Tecnico Universitario
1:1
مونيسيبال دي كانيار
Bala Town FC
1:2
Glantraeth FC
فلينت تاون يونايتد إف سي
0:0
CPD Bodedern FC
Guilsfield FC
3:0
Ruthin Town FC
Lex XI Glyndwr FC
2:3
Llandyrnog United FC
إف سي ببرستاتين تاون
1:1
تاون باكلي
Barry Town United FC
1:4
Newport YMCA AFC
Bridgend Town
0:2
Ely Rangers
Aberdare Town FC
2:1
تافس ويل
كارديف غرنج هارلكينز
1:3
Goytre United FC
Maesteg Park AFC
1:0
Ton Pentre
بونتيبريد تاون
0:0
Croesyceiliog AFC
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
1:2
Caerleon
لانددنو إف سي
0:2
لانجيفني تاون إف سي
Llanfairpwll FC
2:0
Mynydd Isa
Penrhyncoch
7:2
جريسفورد أتليتيك
Carmarthen Town AFC
1:1
بورثمادوج إف سي
هوليهيد هوتسبر إف سي
1:5
ولشبول تاون
Llanelli Town AFC
6:2
كوناهس كواي
بورت تلبوت تاون
0:1
عفان ليدو
كيه في يلو ريد ميتشيلين
2:0
KFC Dessel Sport
إس كيه رونس
0:5
أوبين
Royal Excelsior Virton
0:1
فاسلاند بيفيرين
أوستينده
2:1
كيه في كيه تينين
Lommel United
0:2
ديندير
ريمافسكا سوبوتا إف سي
1:0
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
FK Inter Bratislava
1:0
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
إف سي سبارتيك ترنافا
2:1
كترنسين
FC VSS Kosice
1:0
روزومبيروك
ليفسكي صوفيا
10:0
تشيرنوموريتس صوفيا
سبارتيك فارنا
1:3
ليتيكس لوفيتتش
ريلسكي سبورتيست
1:3
لوكوموتيف بلوفديف
ستارا زاجورا بيرو
1:1
ماريك د
بوتيف بلوفديف
2:1
رودوبا سموليان
لوكوموتيف صوفيا
1:0
فيهرين ساندانسكي
VSNK Varazdin
1:3
دينامو زغرب
ان كيه زغرب
4:0
إن كيه ميديمرج كاكوفيك
أن.كي. فيليكا
2:2
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
إن كيه أوسيجيك
1:1
NK Slaven
رييكا
2:0
إيسترا ١٩٦١
هايدوك سبليت
3:0
إتش إن كيه سيبينيك
آياكس آماتورس
0:0
إيجسيلميرفوجيلز
سبارتا نيكيرك
4:1
Sportvereniging Geinoord Nieuwegein
بي كويك 28
0:1
إتش إتش سي هاردينبيرج
بويز هاركيماس
0:3
بيركوم
بورتستيوارت
0:1
Ballinamallard United FC
Banbridge Town
0:3
أردز إف سي
بانجور إف سي
2:1
Institute FC
Dundela FC
0:0
Coagh United
Harland and Wolff Welders FC
1:2
مويولا بارك
Tobermore United
4:4
Carrick Rangers FC
Dunărea Galaţi
0:0
FC Snagov
Săcele
1:0
FC Prefabricate 05 Modelu Calarasi
سي إس أوتوبيني
3:1
FC Delta Tulcea
سبورتل ستدينتيسك
1:0
AFC Astra Giurgiu II
CS Forex Braşov
1:0
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
FC Municipal Câmpina
2:1
CS Chimia Brazi
إف سي بوتوساني
1:1
AS Municipal SR Brasov
إف سي إم باكاو
0:1
جلوريا بزاو
FC Cetatea Suceava
0:2
بيترولل بلوييستي
FC CFR Timişoara
0:0
CS Auxerre
بيهور أوراديا
2:1
Caracal
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda
2:0
CS Building Vanju Mare
سي إس ميوفيني
1:1
Unirea Dej
Hunedoara
3:1
CS Minerul Lupeni
يونيفيرسيتيتا كلج
3:0
FC Baia Mare
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
2:1
FCM Târgovişte
FC Municipal Resita
0:0
إف سي يونيري ألبا إيليا
سي إس غاز ميتان ميداس
1:1
CS Politehnica Timişoara
پيرشيرايا باندا
2:0
Persikota Tangerang
PSDS
0:0
Persikabo Bogor
Persibom Bolaang Mongondow
2:3
Persiter Ternate
Persma Manado
0:0
Persmin Minahasa
Melaka Telekom
0:1
Kelab Bolasepak Johor Darul Ta'zim II FC
نادي كرة القدم جوهور دارول تاكزيم
1:1
سيلانجور
كوالا لامبور
2:2
Perlis
نيجيري سيمبيلان
2:0
Penang FA
ميلاكا
4:2
Armed Forces FC
كيلانتان
0:2
تيرينغانو
بيراك FA
4:1
ساراواك
PDRM
1:1
قدح
پاهانج FA
0:1
ساباه
فيديوتن
1:1
نادي كرة القدم پاكسي
Ujpest FC
0:0
راكوسبالوتاي يك
ديوسجيور
0:2
سوبروني فس
Budapest Honved FC
6:0
Vac FC
ETO FC Gyor
2:1
Zalaegerszeg TE
تاتابانجا
1:3
Vasas FC
Atlie
3:0
Durban Stars
FC AK
1:2
Ikapa Sporting Cape Town
Winnerspark Pietersburg
3:3
Western Province United
كراولي تاون
1:2
Aldershot Town FC
جريز اثلتك
2:2
ويموث
Kidderminster Harriers FC
1:2
Ebbsfleet United FC
موركامب
2:0
سن البان سيتي
نورثويتش فيكتوريا
0:1
تامورث
أكسفورد يونايتد
2:0
ستيفيناج
راشدين أند دايموندز
3:0
إكستر سيتي
ساوث بورت
1:4
داجينهام آند ريدبريدج
ستافورد رانجيرز
1:2
كامبريدج يونايتد
ووكينج
2:2
Halifax Town AFC
York City FC
0:0
فورست جرين روفر
إس في بابيلسبيرج ٠٣
1:0
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
بي إف سي بريسين برلين
3:0
Lichterfelder FC Berlin
بي إف سي دينامو
1:3
Berliner AK
لدويجسفيلدر إف سي
0:0
تي إس جي نيوستريليتز
هانزا روستوك (2)
3:0
نويروبين
SC Borea Dresden
1:2
Halberstadt
FC Energie Cottbus II
2:1
إف إس في بديسا بوتزين
كيمنيتزر إف سي
2:2
Auerbach
إس جي في فرايبيرج
3:0
Stuttgarter Kickers II
Gmünd
2:1
باهلينجر إس سي
FC Emmendingen 03
0:1
إف سي ٠٨ فيلينجين
Heidenheim
3:0
FC Pforzheim
أس إس في اولم ١٨٤٦
1:1
إس في ساندوسين
VfR Mannheim
1:4
تي إس جي هوفينهييم ٢
إس جي سونينهوف جروساسباخ
3:1
SV Bonlanden
إس إس في جان ريجينسبرج
1:1
Greuther Fürth II
VfL Frohnlach 1919
3:2
1. FC Bad Kötzting
SV Wacker Burghausen Abteilung Fußball II
1:0
SpVgg Unterhaching II
Wurzburger FV
5:2
Feucht
إف سي إيسمانينج
0:1
Eintracht Bamberg
Bayern Alzenau
0:1
OSC Vellmar
كيه إس في بوناتال
6:0
إشبورن 1930
KSV Klein-Karben
2:0
SC Borussia 04 Fulda
Fernwald
2:3
FSV Frankfurt
TSV 1846 Crailsheim
2:1
إس سي فرايبورج ٢
TuS Hohenecken
2:3
Borussia Neunkirchen
إنتراخت تراير
0:2
إف في إنجيرز
Mainz II
0:2
1. FC Saarbrücken II
إس سي هوينشتاين ١٩١٩
3:1
SG 06 Betzdorf
FC Andijon
1:0
بي إف سي شورتان
وابقند
0:1
كوروفتشي
تراكتور طشقند
1:2
إف سي بخارا
بي إف كيه ماش المبارك
1:0
بي إف كيه نافباهور نامانجان
بي إف كيه كيزيلكوم
2:1
بي إف كيه دينامو سماركاند
أناف يونيتيد
0:1
Ballyclare Comrades FC
Brantwood
4:3
Wakehurst
ديرجفيو
0:2
Oxford United Stars
Glebe Rangers
0:2
لورجان سلتيك
Psni FC
1:1
Ballymoney United
براون دي آردوج
1:2
ديپورتيڢو مورون
سبورتيفو إتاليانو
0:0
إلبورفينير
سارمينتو
4:0
أول بويز
San Telmo
1:0
تريستان سواريز
ديپورتيڢو ارمينيو
0:0
CSD فلاندريا
كومينيكاثيونس
1:1
ديبورتيفو اسبانيول
يونيون ديبورتيز لا كاليرا
4:0
ديبورتيس إيكيكي
ديپورتيس كوپياپو
0:0
يونيون سان فيليب
Fernández Vial
1:0
رينجرز دا تالكا
Canuelas FC
0:3
أرجنتينو روساريو
ساكاشيباس
3:2
ڢيلا سان كارلوس
كلوب اتليتيكو اكاسوسو
2:0
كلوب اتليتيكو فينيكس
إكسكرسيونيتاس
0:2
باركاس سنترال
أطلس
0:0
فيكتوريانو أريناس
Ferrocarril Midland
1:0
سنترو إسبانيول
بيراساتيغي
2:1
CD UAI Urquiza
لينييرس
7:1
ديپورتيفو ريسترا
روت وايس أهلين
1:1
ووبيرتالر إس في
إس في الهامبرجر هواة
0:3
Werder Bremen II
Holstein Kiel
1:1
في إف بي ليوبيك
فورتونا دوسلدورف
1:1
Dynamo Dresden
سانت باولي
3:0
Hertha BSC II
Elversberg
2:1
Bayern II
شتوتغارت كيكيرز
1:1
إنجولشتات
Wehen Wiesbaden
0:0
VfB Stuttgart II
1860 Munich II
2:2
كايزيرسلوتيرن هواة
هيسن كاسيل
3:1
إس سي لكارلسرهر (أ)
هوفنهايم
1:1
VfR Aalen
إس إس في ريتلينجين
0:0
فوليندورف إس سي
Pirmasens
3:1
دارمشتات
وايت ستار بروكسال
6:1
سبورتكلب تونجيرين
شارلروا مارشيين
0:1
بوسو دور بوريناج
سيريزيان
2:2
إف سي تشارليروي
كيه إس في أودينارد
0:2
كابيلين
آر إف سي تورناي
2:1
فربرودرينغ غييل
تورهاوت ١٩٩٢ ك.م.
1:1
ميرهوف
دوبروجا دوبريتش
0:1
نيسيبار
بي إف سي سليفين
0:0
هاسكوفو
سفيتكافيتسا ١٩٢٢ تارجوفيست
0:1
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
PFC Dunav Rousse
2:0
كالياكرا
تشيرنوموريتس بورغاس
2:1
PFC Minyor Radnevo
خيبر بازارجيك
2:1
فيلبجد كيوستنديل
بي إف سي بيرين جوتس دلشيف
3:0
إيتار فيليكو
Chavdar Byala Slatina
2:2
فيديما-راكوفسكي سيفليفو
بي إف سي بيرين بلاجويفجراد
2:0
PFC Belite orli Pleven
سبارتاك بليفين
3:2
إف سي مونتانا
لوكوموتيف ميزدرا
2:3
FK Minyor Bobov dol
بي إف سي مينيور بيرنيك
0:0
Vikhar Gorublyane Sofia
أتيناس دي سان كارلوس
0:1
فينيكس
سيرو لارجو إف سي
1:0
Asociación Atlética Durazno FC
راسينغ مونتيفيديو
0:1
Platense
سيرو
0:1
بلازا كولونيا
La Luz
0:1
هوفنتود لاس بيدراس
Basáñez
0:1
التانك سيسلي
إينستيتيسيون اتليتيكا سيد اميريكانا
0:2
ديبورتيفو مالدونادو
Al-Merghani Kassala
0:1
Al-Merreikh Al-Thagher
Hilal Alsahil SC Port Sudan
2:3
Al-Mourada Omdurman
Al-Ahli Wad Medani
2:2
Al-Ittihad (Wad Medani)
Kabwe Warriors
1:1
Nchanga Rangers FC
Konkola Blades
4:1
Young Arrows FC
Red Arrows
2:1
Power Dynamos
Zamtel FC
0:0
Lusaka Dynamos
City of Lusaka FC
1:0
Roan United FC
Forest Rangers
1:1
National Assembly FC
NK Belišće
3:0
NK Koprivnica
NK Bjelovar
1:1
NK Naftas HAŠK Zagreb
NK Moslavina
0:6
كرواتيا سيسفيت
إن كيه زادار
2:0
NK Inter Zapresic
فلامورتاري فلور
1:0
بارتيزان تيرانا
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
3:1
توتا دوريس
إلباساني
1:0
KS Besa
شكومبيني
1:2
تيرانا
غرتنا FC
0:3
كوين اوف دي ساوث
Hamilton Academical FC
3:0
آردرينيونيانس
ليفينجستون إف سي
1:3
إف سي داندي
بارتيك ثيسل
0:4
كلايد إف سي
روس كاونتاي
1:1
St Johnstone FC
كومبران تاون
2:5
كايرسوس إف سي
أيه إف سي نيو تاون
1:0
هافرفوردويست كاونتي
إف سي رهيل
0:0
Caernarfon Town FC
Aberystwyth Town FC
0:2
بانجور سيتي
إف كيه ديسيك توزي
2:2
FK Kom
FK Sutjeska
1:0
بيجيلو بولج إف كيه جيدينستفو
OFK Titograd
1:0
إف كيه ردار بلجيفلجا
اف كيه مورجن بودفا
1:0
بودوكنوست بودجوريكا
إف كيه بيران
2:0
OFK Grbalj
أوفك بتروفاتش
1:0
اف كيه زيتا جولوبوفكي
Spartak Subotica
1:1
Srem Sremska Mitrovica
FK Cukaricki
0:0
Mladenovac
FK Javor Ivanjica
1:0
رادنيكي نيس
FK Napredak Krusevac
2:0
FK Obilić Beograd
FK Mladost Lucani
0:1
Radnicki Pirot
بي اس كيه بوركا
2:0
إف كيه نوفي بازار
Čelarevo
1:0
FK Sloboda Uzice
مودريكا ماكسيما
2:1
بوراك بانيا لوكا
فيليز موستار
1:0
إتش إن كيه أوراسج
يدينستفو بيهاتش
1:1
إف كيه سراييفو
زيلجيزنيكار
7:1
إن كيه بوسوزه
FK Radnik Bijeljina
2:2
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
ليوتار تريبيني
4:0
جيبتسى
شونان بيلمير
1:2
فيجالتا سينداي
توكشيما فورتيس
2:1
إيهيمي إف سي
كيوتو سانجا إف سي
2:0
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
مكابي حيفا
1:2
هاكوتش رامات جان
مكابي تل أبيب
2:2
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
1:1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
4:2
ماكابي هيرزيليا
Maccabi Netanya FC
0:2
هابويل تل أبيب
غورين
0:0
Hassania Union Sport Agadir
Hawks
0:0
ريفرز يونايتد
Ajesaia
2:2
الاسماعلي
Defence Force SC
1:0
ATRACO
Mwana Africa
2:0
Interclube
تامبيكو ماديرو
0:2
CF Rayados de Monterrey Premier
Club Pumas Morelos
2:1
لوبوس
Club Tigres de la UANL Premier
2:1
CF Alacranes de Durango
Atlético Mexiquense
1:0
Socio Águila FC
بارو
1:1
سكاربورو
فارسلي سيلتيك
1:1
ستاليبردج سلتيك
دوريلسدن
2:1
وستر ستي
جينزبورو ترينتي
4:0
Alfreton Town FC
بدفورد تاون
3:1
ثروك إف سي
بوغنور رجيس تاون
1:1
ويلينق يونايتد
Braintree Town FC
1:0
باسنجستوك تاون
كامبريدج سيتي
2:3
Sutton United FC
دورتشستر تاون
1:5
لويز
فارنبورو
3:1
بيشوبس ستورتفورد
فيشير أثليتيك
1:4
ساليسبري
Havant & Waterlooville FC
6:0
هايز
هستون
1:0
ايستلي
ييدينغ
0:0
ويستون سوبر مير
هوكنال تاون
1:3
لي جينيسس
هايد إف سي
4:0
Harrogate Town FC
Moor Green FC
0:2
Blyth Spartans AFC
فايوكسهال موتورز
1:1
كينشام تاون
ووركسوب تاون
0:0
نونيتون بوروغ
غول أيه.أف.سي.
2:1
وودلي سبورتس
أوسيت ألبيون
1:3
كليثيروي
بامبر بريدج
2:0
بريدلينغتون تاون
بلفر تاون
0:1
سكيلميرسدال يونايتد
بريج تاون
1:5
كولوين باي
بوكستو
4:0
تشورلي
كاميل ليارد
2:0
روسيندال يونايتد
نادي كرة القدم غريسلي
0:5
ايستوود تاون
إف سي كيدسجروف أتلتيك
3:0
هاروغيت ريل واي
وارينجتون تاون
1:2
ألساغير تاون
أفك سدبري
0:1
مالدون آند تيبتري
أرليزيه تاون
2:0
ويثهام تاون
كانفي ايلاند
1:1
فار
Enfield FC
0:2
ريد بريدج
فلاكويل هييث
0:3
والثام أباي
بوترز بار تاون إف سي
0:1
بوري تاون
والثام فوريست إف سي
3:1
غريت ويكيرينغ روفرز
وينغيت آند فينشلي
5:1
إلفورد
بارتون راورز
1:1
بدنستابل تاون إف سي
بيدوورث يونايتد
2:5
Brackley Town FC
بكهامستد
2:0
مالفيرن تاون
برومسغروف روفرز
2:3
ليغتون تاون
تشيستاون
2:1
ويلينهال تاون
ايفشام يونايتد
4:0
ستوربريدج إف سي
ستوبورت سويفتس
1:2
رشول أوليمبيك
ساتون كولد فيلد
4:2
Solihull Borough FC
كاثام تاون
1:1
كينغستونيان
فليت تاون
2:2
كراي وانديريرز
إف سي تاون بجودالمينج
0:2
دالويج هاملت
لبدهرهد
1:3
هورشام
Maidstone United FC
4:1
Dartford FC
ميتروبوليتان بوليس
2:1
موليسي
توتينغ أند ميتشام يونايتد
2:2
سيتنج بورن
ولتون كاسيولز
1:3
هاستينجز يونيتيد
ويتيليف إف سي
3:0
بورجيس هيل تاون
أبينغدون يونايتد
4:0
ثات تشام تاون
بورنهام
0:1
إف سي سيتي بوينتشستر
تشيشام يونايتد
3:2
ديدكوت تاون
هانويل تاون
3:6
سويندون سوبرمارين
نيو ميلتون تاون
2:1
Beaconsfield Town
نيوپورت ايسل اوف وايت
0:4
مارلو
بولتون روفيرز
1:1
براكنيل _تاون
تاوتون تاون
1:3
أندوفير
اوكسبريدج
1:0
أوكسفورد سيتي
ويندسور أند إيتون
3:5
نادي هايز لكرة القدم
ستوكسبريدج بارك ستيلز
0:3
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
AFC Telford United
2:2
كاندال تاون
Ashton United FC
2:1
ويتون البيون
بورسكو
2:0
جيتسهد
غيسلي
1:1
لينكولن سيتي
Ilkeston Town FC (1945)
2:2
فليتوود تاون
موسلي
1:3
مارين
نورث فيريباي
1:0
هدنسفورد تاون
ويتبي تاون
3:2
Radcliffe FC
ويمبلدون
0:0
مارجات
بيللريكاي تاون
2:1
هندون اف سي
Boreham Wood FC
3:2
ورثينج إف سي
بروملي
3:2
هامبتون & رتشموند
كارشالتون اتلتيك
1:1
ايست توروك
فولكستون انفكتا
0:0
سلاخ تاون
هيبريدج سويفتس
0:2
آشوفورد تاون ميديلسكس
هورشام
2:1
ليتون
ستينز تاون
2:0
والتون آند هيرشام
تونبريدج انغلس
1:0
هارو بوروخ
بنباري يونايتد
1:3
هيميل هيمپ ستيد
تشيشنت إف سي
2:3
يات تاون
جلوستر ستي
0:0
كرينسيستر تاون
Halesowen Town FC
2:1
تشيببنهام تاون
مارثير تديفيل
3:0
ويالدستون
ركبي تاون إف سي
0:0
هيتشين تاون
تيم بات
3:0
مانقوتسفيلد_يونايتد
تايفيتن
0:1
Maidenhead United FC
ليك تاون
4:2
جرنثام تاون
FC Koper
2:1
بيلا كراجينا
NK Nafta Lendava
3:1
لجوبلجانا إن كيه إنتربلوك
دومزاله
4:0
جوريكا ND
ماريبور
2:2
سيليي NK
Nasarawa United
0:3
Gambia Ports Authority
نادي كرة القدم سان جورج
1:0
Canon de Yaoundé
Kallon FC
0:1
ASEC Mimosas
AS Adema
2:2
مازيمبي
سيوي سبورت
1:0
القطن الرياضي الكامروني
FK Borac Cacak
0:3
إف كيه هاجدك كلا
FK Bezanija
2:0
إف كيه زيمون
FK Vojvodina
1:1
ملادوست أباتين
FK Partizan
2:1
سارتيد سميديريفو
إف كيه بانات زرينجانين
1:4
سرڢينا زڢيزدا
يونيفرسيتاريو دي ديبورتس
1:2
أليانزا ليما
بولونييزي تاكنا
2:2
ديبورتيفو مونيسيبال
ديبورتيفو سان مارتن
2:2
سبورتنج كريستال
كاودن بيث
1:5
رايث روفرز
فورفار أتليتيك
3:2
بريشين سيتي
Greenock Morton FC
2:1
بيترهيد
ستيرلينغ البيون
4:0
ألوا أتلتيك
سترانرار
0:3
أير يونيتيد
دامبرتون
1:2
بيرويك رانجرز
ايست فايف
3:1
إلجين سيتي
ماونتروس
0:1
إف سي أربروث
كوينز بارك إف سي
5:0
روفرز البيون
ستين هاوس ميو
1:1
East Stirlingshire FC
FK Karaorman 2017 Struga
1:2
ماجاري سولديرنوست
FK Vardar Negotino
0:0
إف كيه اسكوبي
ميتالورغ سكوب
0:0
سيمنتارنيكا ٥٥
سلوغا يوغومانيات
1:0
Ilinden Velmej
FK Teteks Tetovo
1:1
ميلانو كمانوفو
FK Belasica Strumica
0:0
هوريزونت تورنوڢو
L'Entente SSG
6:1
رومورانتان
رون ليتاب
1:2
باريس
كليرمون
2:1
باو
كان
0:0
مارتيغ
فان
3:2
أوزير
لسيت ٣٤ إف سي
1:0
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
آنجير
4:2
نيم