مباريات كرة القدم في أبريل 01, 2007
FC Vorskla Poltava
0:1
خاركوف
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih
1:1
ميتالورغ زابوريجيا
FC Zorya Lugansk
0:4
تشيرنوموريتس
ميتاليست خاركيف
0:2
دينامو كييف
ماريوبول
1:1
شاختار دونيتسك
أرسنال كييف
1:1
دنيبرو
أتليتكو مدريد
1:1
مايوركا
خيتافي
2:2
ريال سرقسطة
جيمناستيك تاراغونا
1:1
ريكرياتيفو ويلفا
راسينغ سانتاندير
5:4
أتليتيك بيلباو
سيلتا فيغو
1:2
ريال مدريد
أوساسونا
0:0
إشبيلية
إمبولي
4:1
اسكولي
ليفورنو
4:1
كاتانيا
اتلانتا
2:2
فيورنتينا
كالياري
2:0
ميسينا
تورينو
0:0
باليرمو
Inter
2:0
Parma
شيفو فيرونا
1:1
سامبدوريا
أودينيزي
2:4
لاتسيو
نانت
0:1
سيدان
لو مان
2:2
أوكسير
ليل
0:2
فالنسيان
نيس
1:1
موناكو
تولوز
1:0
سانت إيتيان
تروا
0:1
سوشو
لينس
1:2
باري سان جيرمان
فيتيس
0:1
فيينورد روتيردام
أياكس أمستردام
3:0
هيراكلس
أكسيلسيور
3:1
أدو دين هاغ
تفينتي أنشخيده
3:0
أوتريخت
سبارتا روتردام
2:2
هيرنفين
فيتوريا سيتوبال
2:0
إشتريلا أمادورا
CS Maritimo Madeira
1:2
سبورتينغ براغا
أكاديميكا كويمبرا
0:0
أونياو ليريا
نافال بريميرو دي مايو
0:0
ناسيونال
بنفيكا 2
1:1
بورتو
أورزيتشين
1:0
باندريي تي جي جيو
رابيد بوخارست
2:3
FC Steaua Bucarest
فارل كونستانتا
1:1
FC Arges Pitesti
CFR Cluj
2:1
تيميشوارا
سيفاس سبور
3:2
قيصري سبور
ريزة سبور
2:2
دنيزلي سبور
سقاريا سبور
1:2
جازي عنتاب سبور
أنطاليا سبور
1:0
مانيسا سبور
فناربخشة
2:1
أوسمان سبور
بورصا سبور
1:0
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Ankaragucu
1:2
جلطة سراي
إف سي زبروجوفكا برنو
1:2
سلوفان ليبيريتس
FK Jablonec
0:0
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
كلادنو
1:1
FC Banik Ostrava
بانيك موست
0:0
اف كي تبليتسه
فيكتوريا بلزين
2:0
النادى الرياضي فاستاڢ زلين
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك
1:2
سلافيا براغ
نادي إنديبندنت
0:0
إستويانتوس دي لابلادا
بلجرانو دي كوردوبا
3:0
فيليز سارسفيلد
سان لورنزو
1:0
أتلاتيكو لانوس
أرسنال دي ساراندي
0:2
أرجنتينوس جونيورز
جمانسيا واي إيسجريما جوجوي
0:1
Newell's Old Boys
هينان جياني
1:1
Shandong Luneng
جوانجزهوو آر اند إف إف سي
2:1
تشينغتاو جونوون
بكين كوان
1:1
شينتشين
شنغهاي شنكسان
3:1
ووهان غوانغكو
مواطن دايجون
0:0
جيونجنام إف سي
جيونبك هيونداي موتورز
1:2
بوهانج ستيلرز
بوسان بارك
0:1
اولسان هيونداي هورانج
سيونغنام إلهوا تشونما
3:1
سوون بلو وينغز
سالامانكا
3:3
SD Ponferradina
ريال فالادوليد
1:0
ملقا
بوليديبورتيفو إيخيذو
1:0
فنسنداريو
أتلتيكو سيوداد
2:1
تينيريفي
سبورتنغ خيخون
1:2
ألميريا
نومانسيا
1:0
قادس
الباسيت بالومبي
0:1
كاستييون
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
2:3
إيركوليس
آينتراخت براونشفايش
0:2
فرايبورج
Offenbach
1:2
جريثر فورث
أوجسبورغ
3:0
أف سى ارتسغبيرغه
روت-وايس إسين
0:2
ميونخ 1860
كولن
3:1
TuS Koblenz
أوليانينسي
0:0
جيل فيسنتي
إف سي فيزيلا
1:0
شافيش
تروفنسي
1:0
إستوريل برايا
ريو آفي
2:1
فييرينسي
فارزيم إس سي
1:0
أوليفيس موسكافايد
بورتيمونينسي
1:1
بينافيل
جوندومار إس سي
1:1
سي دي سانتا كلارا
بودبيسكيدزي بيلسكو بيالا
0:2
جاجيلونيا بياليستوك
ليتشيا غدانسك
0:0
غرونيك بولكوفيتسى
ستالوا ولا ستال
1:1
أودرا أوبول
زويسزا بايدجوسزكز
0:3
زاجليبي سوسناويك
اف سي شريف تيراسبول
1:0
داسيا تشيسيناو
زاري بالتي
0:0
إف سي نيسترو أوتاسي
سي إس إف زيمبرو كيشنيف
6:0
إف سي دينامو
Kolding FC
1:0
برابراند
أجف آرهس
4:1
بي كيه فريماد أميدجر
كوجي
2:3
Thisted
بي كيه فريم
0:0
سونديرجيسك
AB Gladsaxe
2:4
هيرفولج بي كيه
Ølstykke FC
0:1
لونجبي
FK Borac Šamac
1:0
FK Drina HE Višegrad
إف كيه لاكتاسي
3:0
FK Famos Vojkovići
إف كيه درينا زفورنيك
3:0
Sloboda Novi Grad
إف كيه ردار بريجيدور
2:0
ملادوست غاتسكو
كيه إيه ¨ إف كيه كوزارا جرادي
2:0
رودار أوغلييفيك
سوكولاتس
1:1
FK Ljubić Prnjavor
FK Sloga Doboj
2:0
Jedinstvo Brčko
Omladinac Banja Luka
1:2
FK BSK Banja Luka
NK Mramor
2:1
Radnički Lukavac
NK Gosk Gabela
1:0
NK TOŠK Tešanj
إن كيه ترافنيك
2:0
FK Famos-SAŠK Napredak Hrasnica
إن كيه زفيجيزدا جراداكاك
3:0
بدكنوست بانوفيسي
جرادينا سيريبرينيك OFK
3:0
بروتنيو تشيتلوك
NK Troglav Livno
2:1
NK Igman Konjic
إن كيه بوسنا فيسوكو
2:0
NK Kresevo Stanic
FK Rudar Kakanj
2:0
FK Krajina Cazin
Holstebro
0:3
هوبرو إيك
سكيف إيك
3:0
Skjold
Slagelse B&I
1:2
Brønshøj
FC Kobenhavn
3:1
Brøndby IF II
إف سي روسكيلد
1:0
Nordvest FC
هفيدوفر إيف
1:0
Greve
ديميرسبور أنقرة
3:0
Demir Çelik Divriği Spor Kulübü
جولجوك سبور
3:2
Alibeykoy SK
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
2:2
Orhangazi Belediyespor
Bakırköyspor
0:2
بييليربيي أي اس
بييكوز سبور ١٩٠٨
1:0
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Fenerspor
3:2
İstanbul Kartal Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
أفيون قره حصار سبور
2:2
أخيسار بيليديا
كاستاموني سبور
0:0
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
0:1
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
Orhangazi Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü
1:1
غازي عثمان باشا
غوز تبة
2:0
دينيزلي بيليديا
Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
3:1
Yeni Burdur Gençlik Spor Kulübü
كوتاهياسبور
2:0
Aliağa Belediye Spor Kulübü
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
1:1
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü
Side Spor Kulübü
1:0
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Side Spor Kulübü
1:2
Aydınspor
أقصري بيايديا سبور
1:1
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Ceyhanspor
2:1
Karaman Spor Kulübü
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
0:1
Yeni Ereğli Spor Kulübü
Kilis Bld Spor
2:1
Nusaybin Demir Spor Kulübü
أخيسار بيليديا
0:1
أضنة سبور
Artvin Hopaspor
0:0
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
Iğdırspor
0:4
پولاتي بوجساسپور
İlkadım Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
0:3
أوف سبور
كارز أس.كي.
1:0
Tarım Kredi Spor Kulübü
Keçiören Belediyesi Bağlum Spor Kulübü
5:0
Gumushanespor
Sürmene Spor Kulübü
2:1
جوروم سبور
تاتران براتشاتيس
2:0
FK Teplice II
1. FC Karlovy Vary
2:0
FC Hvezda Cheb
برموف
0:2
Vysočina Jihlava II
FC Zlín II
0:3
أنيكس يونيكوف
1 SC Znojmo FK
1:0
FC Baník Ostrava II
غريميو بروري SP
1:3
AD Sao Caetano
Ituano FC SP
1:1
Rio Claro FC
ماريليا إس بي
1:4
Bragantino
Noroeste
3:1
CA Juventus
بونتي بريتا إس بي
2:4
Santos
Rio Branco EC
2:3
EC Sao Bento
EC Santo Andre
2:1
América FC (São Paulo)
إس بي ساو باولو
3:1
بالمييراس إس بي
FC Victoria Rosport
1:0
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
بروغري نييديركورن
2:4
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
اف91 دوديلانجي
2:1
جريفينماشير
FC Differdange 03
0:1
Union Titus Petange
كايرجينج يو ان
3:2
رايسنج إف سي يونيون لوكسمبورج
إيسبيرانج
2:0
ويلتز
اف بي كيه كاوناس
إف سي دينابرج
إكراناس بانيفيزي
0:0
اف كيه فنتسبيلس
FK ليپايا
3:1
في إم إف دي زالجيريس
سكونتو ريجا
1:1
إف كيه فيترا
إسموريز
0:1
Uniao SC Paredes
كاماتشا
2:2
إس بي إسبينهو
أونياو ماديرا
1:0
Lusitania FC
Dragoes Sandinenses
0:0
يونياو ديسبورتيفا أوليفييرينس
CD برتسنتنس
0:0
أونياو لاماش
فيايز سبورت كلوب
3:0
ماشيكو
ماركو
2:2
إنفيشتا
موريرنسي
2:0
ليسا
فريموند إس سي
3:2
ريبييراو
بونتاسولنسي
0:0
SC Maria Fonte
ميا
0:1
AD Fafe
فيلا ميا
1:1
فامليكو
لوسادا
0:0
CD ريبيرا برافا
Maritimo Madeira B
0:0
بريجانزا
ميسسينينس
1:1
إف سي بارييرينس
أبرانتيش
1:0
تورينس
بينهالنوفينس
2:2
ريال سبورت
ريو مايور
4:0
إستريلا فينداس نوفاس
ألبوفيرا
2:3
لوليتانو
النادي الرياضي إلكتريكو
1:1
أتليتيكو سي بي
CD Mafra
1:2
أوديفيلاش
AD Portomosense
2:2
سي دي دي فطيمة
أوبيراريو
2:0
Lusitania Dos Acores
إس بي كوفيلها
1:2
أفانكا
مادالينا
2:0
تعمل بينالفا كاستيلو
نيلاش
1:1
CA Mirandense
FC بمبلهسة
2:1
بومبال
أوليفيرا دو بايرو
0:1
توريزينسي
Atletico FC
0:3
أكاديميا بوغوتا
إيتاغي ديتايريس
4:0
أليانسا بيتروليرا
بالميرا هيراردوت
2:1
باتريوتاس تونها
اونيون ماجدالينا سانتا مارتا
0:0
نادي كرة القدم بارانكويلا
BK Skjold Women
1:3
Skovlunde IF Women
Vejle BK Women
2:1
Brøndby Women
Varde IF Women
0:1
Team Viborg Fodbold Women
Skovbakken IK Women
1:2
Fortuna Hjørring Women
أوستينده
1:1
كيه في يلو ريد ميتشيلين
ديندير
5:2
Oud-Heverlee
اتحاد سانت- جيلويس
1:1
KMSK Deinze
كيه في كيه تينين
3:0
إس كيه رونس
روزومبيروك
2:0
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
0:2
FK Inter Bratislava
FK Mocenok
1:1
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
لوكوموتيف صوفيا
2:0
تشيرنو مور فارنا
ستارا زاجورا بيرو
0:5
لوكوموتيف بلوفديف
ليفسكي صوفيا
8:0
ماريك د
سسكا صوفيا
3:0
ريلسكي سبورتيست
فيهرين ساندانسكي
0:0
رودوبا سموليان
Brasil Farroupilha
3:1
AE Garibaldi
Inter Santa Maria
2:0
أفينيدا آر إس
Clube Esportivo Lajeadense RS
2:1
Riograndense SM
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa São Gabriel
2:1
Cachoeira do Sul FC
SC Internacional B
3:2
SER Panambi
Três Passos AC
1:1
Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS
EC 14 de Julho
1:2
SC Rio Grande
RS ساوپاولو
2:2
Bagé
أرجون _ ميجدريتشت
2:0
فيكينغس
ادو ٢٠
2:2
سينت بافو
دور فيلسكراخت فيركريغين
3:3
توركييم سبور أمستردام
تونيغيدو
3:2
هيلفيرسم
إتش في في هوللانديا هورن
3:0
أومنيوورلد (الهواة)
Excelsior '20 Schiedam
0:0
Amsterdamsche FC
هاخلانديا
1:1
الينكويجك
جيميرت
1:0
جيه في سي كوجك
Blauw Geel 38
1:1
جرويني ستير
إس في ميرسين
2:0
غيلدروب
بابيندريتشت
4:0
تريبورغ
إف إتشت
0:1
روزمالين
أونا
1:2
باروني
أودي 19
2:0
سخينديل
ميبيلير
0:1
SC Enschede
بي كوفيك ١٨٨٧
1:2
إف سي ليندين
روهدا رالتة
1:2
أكيليس 29
كويك 20
1:1
بابيريخ
فورمينسة أبيلدورم
3:2
بوزو سنيك VV SWZ
دي تريفيرز
0:0
هسك 21
إس سي جور
0:2
وكأ
إف سي هاربور ويف
2:0
August Town FC
Village United FC
0:0
Boys Town
Montego Bay United FC
0:0
Naggo Head FC
نادي كرة القدم پورتموري يونايتد
1:0
آرنيت جاردنز
Reno FC
2:1
Waterhouse FC
تيفولي جاردنس
4:1
Wadadah FC
FC Kariya
0:1
روسو كوماموتو
Ryutsu Keizai University
1:1
Honda
اف سي ريوكيو
2:3
YKK AP
Sony Sendai
1:3
إف سي جيفو
Arte Takasaki
0:0
Alos Hokuriku
جايناري توتوري
0:2
توشيجي إس سي
Sagawa Printing Kyoto SC
1:3
Sagawa Shiga
Mizushima
0:1
Blaublitz Akita
JEF United Ichihara Chiba II
0:0
Tokyo Musashino City
سيمارانغ
3:0
سيمين پادانغ
بيرسل لامونجان
0:2
Persija (IPL)
پيرسيك كيديري
5:0
Persatuan Sepak Bola Malang
پيرسيتا تانغيرانغ
1:0
Persipasi Bandung Raya
Bontang FC
2:0
Deltras
برسيب باليكبابان
3:1
PSIM
Arek Malang
2:1
Persekabpas Pasuruan
پيرسياپ جيپارا
1:0
Persis
Dom Bosco MT
3:4
مونتانا يونياو
ميكستو إم تي
5:2
Sinop MT
فيلا أورورا
1:1
أوبيراريو إم تي
لفيردينس إم تي
0:1
Barra do Garças
Bőcs
1:1
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Karcag SE
0:1
Tuzsér SE
Barcsi SC
2:1
Kaposvölgye
Balatonlelle SE
0:4
BKV Elore
Durban Stars
2:0
Ubuntu Cape Town
Witbank Spurs
5:1
OR Tambo District
Western Province United
0:3
Free State Stars FC
Ikapa Sporting Cape Town
0:1
Atlie
ديناموس غياني
0:0
جامعة بريتوريا FC
FC AK
1:4
Winnerspark Pietersburg
Cape Town City FC
1:0
پولوكڢاني سيتي
Garankuwa United
3:0
PJ Stars Kings
إف سي جاجرا
1:1
FC Zestafoni II
مسخيتي أكالتسيخه
3:0
FC Racha Ambrolauri
نورتشي دينامو تبيليسي
0:0
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
ميرتسخالي
0:0
FC Chikhura Sachkhere II
Dinamo Tbilisi II
1:0
سبارتاكي
Magharoeli Chiatura
1:0
مغليبي زوغديدي
إف سي سامتريديا
0:0
WIT Georgia II
Meshakhte
0:0
جيوريا لانتشختي
FC Tbilisi
1:0
FC Meshakre Agara
شفارتز - وايس إسين
0:0
Turu Dusseldorf
Uerdingen
2:1
ألمانيا آخن (2)
GFC Düren
3:3
Bergisch Gladbach
بونر إس سي
6:1
1. FC Union Solingen
MSV Duisburg II
2:0
Wuppertaler SV II
١ إف سي بوتشولت
3:1
إس إس في جي فيلبيرت
إس في ١٩ سترايلين
0:1
في إف بي هومبيرج
Holstein Kiel II
3:2
إف سي سان باولي ٢
إنتراخت نوردورن
2:1
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
VfL Osnabrück II
0:1
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
بيرجيدورف ٨٥
1:4
Wolfsburg II
VfL 93 Hamburg
0:0
Arminia Hannover
هانوفر ٩٦ ٢
3:0
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Altona
1:0
Meppen
إف سي إنتراخت راين
3:2
ديلبروكر إس سي
Iserlohn
1:4
Sportfreunde Lotte
Gütersloh
1:1
SpVg Emsdetten 05
Schalke II
0:4
إس سي فيرل
Hammer SpVg
0:0
Erkenschwick
إس جي وتتينسكييد ٠٩
2:2
بوخوم (2)
VfB Hüls
0:4
Westfalia Herne
ال٠٨ لإس في ليببستادت
1:1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Preußen Münster
1:0
Rot Weiss Ahlen II
إس جي سونينهوف جروساسباخ
2:1
تي إس جي هوفينهييم ٢
تي إس جي نيوستريليتز
0:0
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
FV Preußen Eberswalde
2:2
تينيس بوروسيا برلين
FC Schonberg 95
3:1
Berliner AK
SV Yesilyurt
2:2
Türkiyemspor Berlin
بي إف سي بريسين برلين
0:2
هانزا روستوك (2)
SC Fürstenfeldbruck
0:3
إف سي ميمينغين
١. إف سي نورنبيرج ٢
0:0
Wurzburger FV
إف إس في بديسا بوتزين
3:0
إف سي كارل زييس جينا٢
في إف سي بلاوين
3:0
Halberstadt
إف سي آيلينبورغ
4:1
Auerbach
FC Energie Cottbus II
1:1
زد إف سي ميسيلويتز
Mainz II
5:0
روت-وايس هاسبورن
Abaeté
3:2
Bragantino Clube Para
Tuna Luso Brasileira
1:1
Pedreira EC
Vênus AC
4:2
Castanhal EC PA
بي أى لبيساندو
1:2
Ananindeua
أكويا دي مارابا
2:3
ريمو با
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
2:1
Taubaté
AA Internacional
0:1
São José EC
Portuguesa Santista
2:0
بوتافوغو اس بي
Bandeirante EC
1:3
Comercial
Clube Atlético Sorocaba
2:5
Guarani FC SP
CA Taquaritinga
0:2
EC XV de Novembro (Jaú)
موجي ميريم إس بي
2:1
SE Palmeiras II
أويست إس بي
1:1
Nacional SP
Rio Preto
3:1
Osvaldo Cruz FC
ساو جواو
2:2
Mirassol FC
پياوي
0:0
كوميرسيال كامبو مايور
بارناهيبا بي
2:0
فلامنغو بي آي
4 دو جولهو PI
1:2
ريفير بي ال
كوري سابا
0:1
Barras FC
كريكو يونيدو
0:0
ديبورتيس إيكيكي
ديپورتيس كوپياپو
4:0
Fernández Vial
سان لويس دي كويلوتا
3:0
يونيون سان فيليب
رينجرز دا تالكا
1:1
Provincial Osorno
بوسو دور بوريناج
1:0
إس كيه كيرمت-هاسيلت
والونيا
0:0
آر إف سي لا كالامين يونيون
إف سي تشارليروي
1:1
إف سي ليج
فيرفيتويس
1:2
سيريزيان
ويترن
2:1
تورهاوت ١٩٩٢ ك.م.
ميرهوف
2:0
ASv جيل
ديبورتيفو بيتير
1:0
Caracas II
Deportivo Anzoategui
0:0
جواروس دي لارا إف سي
يونيون لارا إف سي
1:1
إستريلا روجا إف سي
إستديانتيز دي ميريدا
3:2
أتليتيكو إلفيهيا
كونفيانكا
1:0
إيتابيانا
São Cristóvão FC
0:0
AC Lagartense
América FC (Sergipe)
2:0
Olimpico EC SE
AA Guarany
2:1
سيرجيب
US Avellino 1912
1:0
جيليانوفا
لانسيانو
1:2
مانفريدونيا كالسيو
أنكونا
1:2
مارتينا فرانكا
Taranto FC 1927
0:0
بيروجيا
Cavese 1919
1:0
Ravenna FC 1913
Foggia Calcio
3:0
اونيوني سپورتيڢا ساليرنيتانا
Ternana Calcio
0:0
سامبينيديتسي
يوفي ستابيا
2:1
سان مورينو
إيفريا
0:0
سيتاديللا
فينيتسيا
1:2
كريمونيسي
بيدزيغيتونى
2:3
جروسيتو
Monza
3:2
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
0:1
Novara Calcio
بادوفا
1:0
بستويزي
FC Pavia 1911
1:1
Pro Patria
بيزا
2:0
Ssd Pro Sesto
يو اس ماسيز ١٩١٩
0:2
ساسوولو
Sloga Kraljevo
3:1
FK Sloga Požega
إف كيه ميتالاك جورنجي ميلانوفاك
1:0
FK Vujić Voda Valjevo
FK Spartak Subotica
0:1
Crvenka
نوفي ساد إف كيه بروليتر
1:0
Cement Beočin
FK Tekstilac Odžaci
1:0
FK Dinamo 1945 Pancevo
FK Kopaonik Brus
3:0
FK Đerdap Kladovo
FK Železničar Niš
2:2
OFK Sinđelić 1918
FK Jedinstvo Paraćin
1:1
Toplicanin Prokuplje
Car Konstantin
1:1
Timok Zaječar
FK Trajal Krusevac
3:0
OFK Bor
Posavac
3:0
FK Dorćol Beograd
Hajduk Beograd
3:1
OFK Balkan Mirijevo
FK Sopot Beograd
2:1
FK PKB Padinska Skela
إف كيه كولبارا لازاريفاك
4:0
FK Železničar Beograd
Radnicki Beograd
0:1
FK Beograd
Milutinac
2:1
FK Teleoptik
FK Radnički Obrenovac
2:0
FK Sindelic Beograd
BPI Pekar Beograd
0:2
FK Palilulac Beograd
Srem Jakovo
1:0
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
Operario FC MS
2:1
سين
Coxim AC
1:1
Chapadão
Sete de Setembro Dourados MS
2:0
Rio Verde
أجوا نيجرا ام اس
3:0
CA Paranaibense
União Marambaia e Juventude Esporte Clube
2:4
Costa Rica
CA Mundo Novo
Corumbaense Futebol Clube MS
Al Shorta
2:0
Al Wathba
Al Karama
2:0
Al Fotuwa
Al Taliya
4:3
Al Ittihad
الجيش
3:1
الوحدة
Al Horriya
1:1
Jabala
Qardaha
0:1
Hottin
Tishreen
2:1
Al Majd
جانكيري بي إل دي سبور
0:3
Darica Genclerbirligi
غيبزة يسبور
0:0
بينديك سبور
كارابوك سبور
1:0
Zeytinburnuspor
أضنة ديمير سبور
1:1
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
بولو سبور
1:1
كارتال سبور
مكأ كيريكالة سبور
3:1
الانيا سبور
صاريير
3:1
كوجوكوي يسبور
شانلي عورفا سبور
1:2
أرسين سبور
فتحية سبور
2:0
بوكا سبور
إيزمير سبور
0:1
تورجتلو سبور
مرسين إدمان يوردو
0:0
Marmaris Belediyespor
موغلا سبور
2:1
نازيلي بي إل دي سبور
دردنيل سبور
1:2
Karagümrük
أيوب سبور
0:1
غو نغورين بي إل دي سبور
Inegolspor
1:1
Yesil Bursa AS
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
2:0
يالوفا سبور
توكانتينوبوليس
0:1
Tocantins Miracema
توكانتينس بالماس
1:1
Kaburé
TO إنترپورتو
3:1
بالماس تو
Ipiranga de Aliança EC
1:0
Paraíso
Roan United FC
1:1
Kabwe Warriors
Zamtel FC
0:0
Forest Rangers
Nakambala Leopards
1:0
زيسكو يونايتد
Red Arrows
0:2
زاناكو
National Assembly FC
2:0
Young Arrows FC
Nchanga Rangers FC
1:0
City of Lusaka FC
Lusaka Dynamos
1:0
Konkola Blades
سانتامارينا تانديل
2:0
خويليرمو براون
ريفادافيا لينكولن
3:2
جيمناسيا إسكريما
هوفنتود بيرغامينو
0:2
La Plata FC
إس بي ديسامبارادوس سان جوان
3:0
راسينغ كوردوبا
سان مارتن ميندوسا
0:1
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
ألومني فييا ماريا
2:0
جيمناسيا إيسجريما ميندوزا
باتريا
2:0
تاييريس بيريكو
يوڢينتود انتونيانا
2:1
رافايلا
ريفر بلايت مونتيفيديو
1:2
دانوبيو
بينيارول
1:1
Miramar Misiones
ديفينسور سبورتينغ
1:0
بيلا فيستا
ليفربول مونتفيديو
2:2
سيريتو سي إس
نام دينه
0:1
Hà Nội
دونج تام لونج آن
0:1
Thanh Hoa FC
Thep Mien Nam Cang Sai Gon
2:2
Binh Dinh
دا نانج
3:1
بينه ديونج
دونج ثاب
3:3
سونغ لام نجه
هونج أنه جيا لاي
0:3
خان هوا نيا ترانغ
Gamba All Blacks
0:1
اشانتي كوتوكو
كينغ فايسال
1:1
هارتز اوف اوك
Heart of Lions
2:1
Berekum Arsenal FC
أكرا جريت اوليمبكز
2:0
Real Tamale United
سيكوندي هاسااكاس
0:1
ساجاكوپي وافا
نادي كرة القدم اشانتي جولد
3:1
Power FC
Real Sportive
0:2
ليبرتي بروفيشنالز
ب٣٦ تورشافن
1:0
كي كلاكسفيك
غوتا
0:2
إي بي / سترييمر
سكالا
2:5
إتش بي تورشافن
ب٧١ ساندوي
0:1
نسي رنافيك
إف سي سدروي
1:0
الإيه بي أرجير
FK Bregalnica Stip
0:4
إف كيه بيليستير بيتولا
نابردوك
1:0
باشكيمي كومانوفو
FK Shkendija
1:1
اف كيه رابوتنيكي سكوبيه
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
1:2
تريسكا
FK Vardar Skopje
1:1
FK Renova
KF Vellazerimi 77
2:4
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
طوكيو فيردي
1:0
مونتيديو ياماجاتا
توكشيما فورتيس
0:0
هوليهوك ميتو
كيوتو سانجا إف سي
2:1
افيسبا فوكوكا
إيهيمي إف سي
0:4
فيجالتا سينداي
Independiente San Vicente
0:3
Vista Hermosa
Alianza FC (Slv)
1:2
تشالاتينانغو
Once Deportivo
1:0
San Salvador FC
سيلايا
1:0
CF Rayados de Monterrey Premier
ليون
1:2
كروس أسول إيدالغو
إنديوس
0:1
Reboceros La Piedad
لوبوس
1:2
CF Alacranes de Durango
Xolos de Tijuana
3:1
أونيفرسيداد غوادالاهارا
Académicos Guadalajara
0:1
Club Pumas Morelos
Espérance de Guider
0:1
القطن الرياضي الكامروني
Canon de Yaoundé
1:0
Foudre d'Akonolinga
Lion Ngoma
1:0
Tonnerre
As Cetef
2:2
يونيون سبورتيف دي دولة
Fovu Club de Baham
1:0
Les Astres FC de Douala
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
2:0
Bamboutos de Mbouda
Aigle Royal de la Menoua (Dschang)
1:0
Sable de Batié
CPSA
0:0
Fédéral Sporting FC du Noun
كالسيو ليتشو 1912
0:0
باسسانو
أولبيا
2:1
بييلليزى
FC Nuorese Calcio
3:1
كاربنيدولو
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
1:2
AC Legnano 1913
مونتيكياري
2:0
بورتوسومماجا
SSD Unione Sanremo
1:1
Sef Torres Calcio
لوميزاني
0:0
التو اديجي
AC Cuneo 1905
1:2
فالندزانا
بيرجوكريما
1:0
AS Varese 1910
سان سوفينو
2:4
بيلاريا إيجيا مارينا
سپال 2013
0:1
Carrarese Calcio 1908
تشيسكو روما
1:0
US Castelnuovo Garfagnana
ريجينا
1:1
Cuoiovaldarno Romaiano FC
فولينو
2:0
جوليانو
Paganese Calcio 1926
4:0
Gubbio
Boca San Lazzaro
4:1
براتو
بوجيبونسي
3:2
FC Rieti
فيتربيزى
1:0
روفيغو
كوسنزا
4:0
أندريا بات
بوتيندزا
1:1
بنيفنتو
US Vibonese Calcio
3:2
US Catanzaro 1929
SS Monopoli 1966
4:0
Ssd Citta Di Gela
Igea Virtus Barcellona
2:0
ميلفي
تشيلانو
3:0
Vastese Calcio 1902
سورنتو كالسيو 1945
2:2
ريال ماركيانيزي
Asd Cassino Calcio 1924
3:2
SSD Atessa Val di Sangro
Asd Nocerina 1910
0:0
فيغور لاميتسيا
ADAP Galo Maringa FC
1:1
كوريتيبا بي آر
Cascavel Cr PR
1:2
بارانا كلوب بي آر
أتليتيكو بي آر
1:1
AC Paranavaí
ريو برانكو بي آر
1:0
سيانورت بي آر
سبورتيفو لوكينيو
4:3
سبورتايفو تراينايدينسي
سول دي أميريكا
1:1
تاكواري اسونسيون
أولمبيا
3:2
اكتوبر 12 دي ايتاواجا
ناسيونال
0:0
غواراني
ليبرتاد
3:0
CS 2 de Mayo
Catuense Futebol
1:2
فيتوريا بي آيه
Alagoinhas AC BA
2:1
فلومينينس دي فييرا بي آيه
فيتوريا دا كونكيستا
1:1
بي آيه كولو كولو
EC Poções
1:0
كاماساري
بي آيه باهيا
3:2
EC Ipitanga da Bahia
América RN
3:2
Potiguar Esporte Clube
آر إن الأيه بي سي
3:0
AC Coríntians
أسو آر إن
0:1
بوتيجوار آر إن
باروناس آر إن
2:0
Macau EC
إسطنبول باساكسيهير
2:0
سامسون سبور
ماردين سبور
0:1
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
إسطنبول سبور
0:3
إلازغ سبور
أوردو سبور
3:0
كارشيياكا
تورك تيليكوم سبور
2:2
قاسم باشا
سبات سبور
3:1
كوجا يلي سبور
أوشق سبور
2:1
حاجت تبة
لاباز
1:0
ريال بوتوسي
كلوب ديسترويرز
1:1
آورورا كوتشاباما
هورهى ويلسترمان
1:1
أورينت بيرتروليرو
أونيفرسيتاريو سوكرى
4:0
ريال ماموري
Serrano FC
2:1
AD Cabense
سانتا كروز
2:1
Vera Cruz FC (Vitória de Santo Antão)
سنترال بي اي
1:0
بورتو بي أى
إبيرانغا سانتا كروز
4:1
بلو جردم PE
رسيف ريسيف
2:0
نوتيكو ب
أنتوفاغاستا
0:1
أونيون إسبانيولا
لوتا شواجر
1:3
كوكويمبو يونيدو
نوبلينسه
2:0
أونيفرسيداد دي كونسيبسيون
سانتياغو ووندررز
1:1
كوبريلوا
CeBra 01
1:1
Sporting Mertzig
Koeppchen
1:5
أف سي هام بينفيكا
أفينير بيغين
2:0
Erpeldange
Obercorn
0:1
سي إس فلة إستش
سبورتينغ شتاينفورت
1:1
Jeunesse Schieren
ي واس هوستيرت
0:1
Union Mertert
إف سي جينيس كاناتش
1:4
US Rumelange
پيترو لواندا
1:1
Sagrada Esperança
Sport Lubango e Benfica
1:0
Académica Petróleo Kwanda Soyo
Atletico Petroleos do Huambo
2:0
Atlético Petróleos do Namibe
Grupo Desportivo Atletico Juventude de Moxico
0:1
Clube Desportivo da Huíla
1º de Maio
1:1
ASA
إس آر ديليماونت
1:1
إف سي لوكارنو
إف سي لا تشوكس-دي-فوندز
2:0
ايفيردون-سبورت إف سي
إف سي لوجانو
1:0
إف سي بولميز
سيرفيت جنيف
1:1
إف سي تشياسو
ديبورتيفو مونيسيبال
2:2
أليانزا ليما
يونيفرسيتاريو دي ديبورتس
0:3
ديبورتيفو سان مارتن
اليانزا اتلتيكو
2:2
Club Sportivo Cienciano
نادي كرة القدم رانجرس
1:0
إف سي سانتا كولوما
FC لوسيتانوس
0:1
سانت جوليا
أتليتيك كلوب إسكالديز
2:1
اسبورتيو برنسيبات
اينكامب
0:1
إنتر كلوب دي إسكالديز
ND Dravinja Kostroj
0:2
NK Krsko
NK Ivancna Gorica
1:0
SD Šencur
إن كيه زاجورج
1:1
SC Bonifika Koper
رودار فيلنيه
0:0
مورا ٠٥
NK Triglav Kranj
1:0
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
كويتا
1:1
ايكستريميدورا
سيررو رييس
2:0
الكالا
فييانويفا
3:1
قرطبة
ريال هاين
3:1
ميلييا يو دي
ديبورتيفو باثا
2:1
فيلانوفنسي
يونيفرسيداد دي لاس بالماس
1:3
لانزاروت
اورينسي
0:2
بونتيفيردي
بويرتوللانو
1:2
سيلتا دي فيجو
جيمناستيكا توريلافيجا
1:1
اتلتيكو مدريد ب
الكوركون
2:1
ليغانيس
سان سيباستيان رييس
2:2
فوينلابرادا
رايو فاييكانو
3:0
Talavera CF
كوبينا مدريد
0:1
لوجو
بالاياس يانديا
0:0
راسنج دي فيررول
أورينتاسيون
1:3
راسينج سانتاندر
لوغرونيس
5:0
أونيفرسيداد أوفييدو
بي ريال بلد الوليد
2:1
ريال أوفيدو
بالنسيا
3:2
أموريو
إيبار
0:1
سيساتو ريفر
بي ريال سوسيداد
1:1
Barakaldo CF
ريال يونيون دي اروين
2:0
اتلتيكو بلباو
الفارو
3:2
زامورا
يرجوس
1:0
CD Guijuelo
مارينو ليونكو
1:1
لوغرونيس
ليونيسا
0:1
ليمونا س د
CE Lhospitalet
2:1
كاستيلياديفيلس
سان اندرو
1:0
بادالونا
ليدا
0:0
اوريهويلا سي اف
اليكانته
3:0
فالنسيا ب
Atletico Levante UD
0:1
بنيدورم
فيياهويوسا
3:0
هويسكا
كلوب ديبورتيفو الدينس
1:0
تيرراسا
ٱف سي برشلونة ب
0:0
جرامنت
اسبانيول برشاونة ب
2:1
اوساسونا ب
GE Juventus SC
2:2
جوانفيل
CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama
5:1
Esporte Clube Próspera
كريسيوما إس سي
2:2
أفاي إس سي
تشابيكوينس إس سي
3:2
EC Guarani RS
إس سي بروسكي
2:1
مارسيليو دياس إس سي
فورتاليزا سي
1:3
فيروفياريو سي
Itapajé FC
2:3
سيارا سي
كويكسادا سي
2:1
مارانجواب سي
إيكاسا سي
3:1
يونيكلينيك سي
غواراني ام جي
2:3
ام جي إك ديموكراتا
كالدينس ام جي
1:3
توبي أم جي
ام جي إيتيوتابا
2:1
فيلا نوفا ام جي
أتليتيكو ام جي
1:0
ام جي إيباتينجا
Canoas
2:3
Guarany de Bagé
براسيل دي بيلوتاس آر إس
1:0
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
GE São José
2:1
إسبورتيفو آر إس
ساو لوز آر إس
0:0
كاكسياس آر إس
Guarani RS
1:2
15 Novembro
جوياس جو
2:0
أنابولينا جو
AA Rioverdense
1:0
أتليتيكو جو
ترينداد جو
2:3
AE Jataiense
كراك جو
3:2
فيلا نوفا جو
تذهب إيتمبيارا
1:1
AE Canedense
Goiania GO
2:1
Mineiros EC
مينسك إف سي
1:1
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
نيمان
1:2
دينامو مينسك
إف سي بارتيزان مينسك
1:2
باتي بوريسوف
شاختر سوليجورسك
0:2
FC بريست
ابولون ليماسول
1:2
إنوسيس نيون باراليمني
أنورثوسيس فاماغوستا
1:0
نيقوسيا أبول
إيك لارناكا
2:1
إيل ليماسول
نيقوسيا أومونيا
2:1
إثنيكوس أتشناس
فريبرجينس آر جيه
1:2
فلامينغو آر جيه
أميريكانو آر جيه
1:0
فلمينينس آر جيه
بوتافوجو آر جيه
2:0
فاسكو دا جاما آر جيه
نوفا إيجواكو آر جيه
4:4
بوافيستا آر جيه
أمريكا دي كالي
0:2
ديبورتيفو كالي
أتليتيكو بوكارامانجا
1:2
كوكوتا ديبورتيفو
هونيور بارانكييا
2:2
ريال قرطاجنة
مييوناريوس بوغوتا
4:2
سانتا في
ديبورتيفو باستو
2:0
إكيداد بوغوتا
ديبورتيز بيريرا
0:0
أونسى كالداس مانيساليس
ديبورتيز كوينديو
1:2
بوياكا تشيكو إف سي
ديبورتيس توليما
1:2
أتليتيكو هويلا