مباريات كرة القدم في يونيو 02, 2007
كازاخستان
1:2
أرمينيا
ويلز
0:0
جمهورية التشيك
روسيا
4:0
أندورا
آيسلندا
1:1
ليشتنشتاين
أذربيجان
1:3
بولندا
فنلندا
0:2
صربيا
ألمانيا
6:0
سان مارينو
مقدونيا
1:2
إسرائيل
البوسنة والهرسك
3:2
تركيا
الدنمارك
0:3
السويد
بيلاروسيا
0:2
بلغاريا
لتوانيا
1:0
جيورجيا
النرويج
4:0
مالطا
لاتفيا
0:2
لا ليغا. إسبانيا
اليونان
2:0
المجر
ألبانيا
2:0
لوكسمبورغ
إستونيا
0:1
كرواتيا
سلوفينيا
1:2
رومانيا
بلجيكا
1:2
البرتغال
جزر فارو
1:2
إيطاليا
فرنسا
2:0
أوكرانيا
نيو انجلاند ريفولوشن
0:0
نادي ريال سولت ليك
سپورتينغ كانساس سيتي
3:2
نيويورك ميتروستارز
لوس أنجلوس جالاكسي
0:0
دي سي يونايتد
تورونتو
2:1
كولورادو رابيدز
Varde IF
3:0
Ikast FS
Vejle BK II
0:2
Esbjerg fB II
FF ڢيندسيسل
0:1
هوبرو إيك
BK Skjold
0:2
نادي كرة القدم يامربوجت
Silkeborg IF II
0:0
نايسبي
FC Fyn
4:3
Holstebro
BK Søllerød-Vedbæk
2:4
سكيف إيك
ناردو
1:2
أسكير
Eidsvold TF
0:3
نايبرغسوند
Lillehammer
3:2
سترومن
FK غيوفيك لين
4:2
Korsvoll IL
Groruddalen BK
1:2
Sarpsborg FK
Averøykameratene IL
2:0
سترنهايم
رانهايم
1:1
هود
ستينكيير
0:2
لفانغر
ستافانجر اي اف
3:0
Ålgård
فارد - هاوجسو
1:0
آسان فوتبال
لورنسكوغ
1:0
مو
مجوندالين
2:1
Drøbak / Frogn IL
إف سي كولين
2:1
إس كيه سبارتا كيه آر سي
Pribram II
2:0
تاتران براتشاتيس
FK Mladá Boleslav II
1:2
FC Hradec Králové II
SK Dynamo České Budějovice II
2:1
FK Teplice II
FK Jablonec II
3:1
FC Viktoria Plzeň II
FK Nachod
3:0
FC Hvezda Cheb
فوتبال فريديك ميستيك
5:2
برموف
كارڢينا MFK
1:2
Vysočina Jihlava II
أوفكاري
0:0
بوهيميّين براغ
تنزانيا
1:1
السنغال
إريتريا
1:1
أنغولا
السودان
3:0
موريشيوس
زامبيا
3:0
الكنغو
جنوب أفريقيا
4:0
تشاد
أوغندا
2:1
نيجيريا
رواندا
2:0
غينيا الاستوائية
ناميبيا
1:0
ليبيا
الرأس الأخضر
2:2
الجزائر
تونس
4:0
سيشيل
المغرب
2:0
زمبابوي
ألدوسيفي
1:2
هوريكان
ديفينسا واي جستيسيا
2:0
يونيون دي سانتافي
سان مارتين دي توكومان
0:2
سان مارتين دي سان جوان
تيرو فيديرال روزاريو
0:0
كوميسيون دي أكتيفيداد إنفانتيل
إنستيتيوتو أتليتيكو
1:0
تايجر
بلاتيني
2:1
تاليريس دي كوردوبا
بين هور
2:0
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
شاكاريتا جونيورز
1:2
كلوب ألماجرو
أوليمبو باهيا بلانكا
2:1
أتلتيكو رافايل
نانتشانغ بايي
2:1
Nei Mongul Zhongyou F.C.
تشونغتشينغ ليفان
2:0
Beijing Institute of Technology FC
جوانجزهوو إفيرجراند
4:0
Shanghai Stars Kangbo
تشينغتو بليدز
4:0
يانبيان
Beijing BSU
2:1
Tibet Huitong
Nanjing Yoyo FC
3:2
Qingdao Hailifeng FC
إنفيغادو
0:0
اونيون ماجدالينا سانتا مارتا
ليونيس
2:0
نادي كرة القدم ڢاليدوپار
نادي كرة القدم بوغوتا
2:1
باتريوتاس تونها
أكاديميا بوغوتا
2:0
اونيڢيرسيتاريو دي پوپايان
FC Höllviken
0:7
Helsingborgs Sodra BIS
IFK Sundsvall
1:1
IFK Luleaa
Tord
3:1
Myresjö / Vetlanda FK
Ljungby IF
4:0
Lindsdals IF
Umedalens IF
1:0
Robertsfors IK
إيك فريز
2:0
Brynas IF FK
Nike
1:1
IFK Hässleholm
Kirseberg IF
2:4
Sölvesborgs GoIF
Laholms FK
0:2
لندز بي كيه
أكروبوليس إيف
1:1
KB Karlskoga FF
Infjärdens SK
5:0
Anundsjö IF
Kiruna FF
1:1
Skelleftea FF
Luleå FF
2:1
IFK Holmsund
Heby AIF
0:1
سيريانسكا أي اف كيربورا
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
0:2
إيك بريدج
Västerås IK
0:0
Vallentuna BK
Tenhults IF
4:2
Tibro AIK FK
فاربيرغز بويز إف سي
4:0
جنيلس إيس
راينينج إيك
1:1
IFK Eskilstuna
Tyresö
0:2
Värmbols
نوربي إيف
6:0
Kristianstad FC
بي كيه إلى فوروارد
2:0
Falu FK
IFK Timrå
0:0
Gröndals IK
كارلستاد يونايتد بي كيه
3:1
Torslanda IK
هسكفارنا إف إف
1:1
إيفك مالمو
Skovde AIK
1:3
انجيلهولمز إف إف
فسترا فرولوندا
1:1
ترولهوتانز
Malmin Palloseura
2:1
راكنات
LPS
3:2
FC City Stars
بي-إييروت
3:1
Someron Voima
IF Finstroms Kamraterna
0:3
إف سي بوبا
النجمة
0:1
طرابلس
Salam Zgharta
0:5
Sagesse
العهد
1:1
Al-Rayyan (Liban)
Al-Mabarrah
0:1
Shabab Al Sahel
Al Tadamon Sour
0:0
Al-Ahli Sidon
FC Delta Tulcea
6:0
FC Snagov
سي إس أوتوبيني
2:1
FC Prefabricate 05 Modelu Calarasi
CS Forex Braşov
3:0
AFC Astra Giurgiu II
إف سي إم باكاو
3:0
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
إف سي بوتوساني
2:0
CS Chimia Brazi
FC Cetatea Suceava
2:1
AS Municipal SR Brasov
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
1:2
جلوريا بزاو
Săcele
0:1
بيترولل بلوييستي
FC Municipal Câmpina
3:0
سبورتل ستدينتيسك
CS Building Vanju Mare
3:1
CS Auxerre
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda
2:1
Caracal
Hunedoara
4:0
Unirea Dej
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
3:0
CS Minerul Lupeni
يونيفيرسيتيتا كلج
4:1
CS Politehnica Timişoara
FC Municipal Resita
3:2
FC Baia Mare
FC CFR Timişoara
0:2
FCM Târgovişte
بيهور أوراديا
3:1
إف سي يونيري ألبا إيليا
سي إس غاز ميتان ميداس
5:3
سي إس ميوفيني
إس بي في جي جي بيريث
8:3
SV Wacker Burghausen Abteilung Fußball II
Wurzburger FV
2:0
Greuther Fürth II
إف سي ميمينغين
3:1
Eintracht Bamberg
Feucht
1:2
تي إس في جروسباردورف
إف سي إيسمانينج
2:5
Bayern Hof
VfL Frohnlach 1919
3:1
إس إس في جان ريجينسبرج
إس في هييمستيتين
4:2
1. FC Bad Kötzting
TSV Aindling
0:1
وييدين
إس في ساندوسين
3:0
FC Pforzheim
إف سي ٠٨ فيلينجين
0:2
Gmünd
باهلينجر إس سي
1:1
تي إس جي هوفينهييم ٢
Stuttgarter Kickers II
2:3
VfR Mannheim
SV Bonlanden
0:2
Heidenheim
Waldhof
1:1
إس جي سونينهوف جروساسباخ
أس إس في اولم ١٨٤٦
4:0
FC Emmendingen 03
إس سي فرايبورج ٢
2:0
إس جي في فرايبيرج
Mainz II
2:1
تس ميتشتيرشييم
إس سي هوينشتاين ١٩١٩
2:2
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
TuS Hohenecken
4:2
إنتراخت تراير
SG 06 Betzdorf
3:2
FC Homburg
1. FC Saarbrücken II
4:0
TuS Mayen
إف إس في سالمروهر
3:0
SpVgg EGC Wirges
FSV Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim 1913
3:1
Wormatia
Borussia Neunkirchen
2:2
روت-وايس هاسبورن
Kamloops Heat
2:3
Fraser Valley Action
Peace Arch Soccer Club
2:2
Okanagan Challenge
Vancouver Thunderbirds
3:0
FK Pacific
PSSA Rapids
1:1
Khalsa
Surrey United
2:4
Victoria United
VfL Osnabrück
2:1
روت وايس أهلين
فورتونا دوسلدورف
4:1
Mönchengladbach II
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0:1
Holstein Kiel
Dynamo Dresden
2:4
إس في الهامبرجر هواة
١. أف سي ماجديبورغ
1:1
سانت باولي
ووبيرتالر إس في
2:4
إمدن الراكل
بورسيا دورتمند هواة
2:0
باير ليفر كوزين هواة
في إف بي ليوبيك
6:0
إس في ويلهيلمشافين
Werder Bremen II
3:2
برلين يونيون
هيسن كاسيل
3:8
1860 Munich II
هوفنهايم
2:1
Wehen Wiesbaden
Elversberg
0:2
شتوتغارت كيكيرز
VfR Aalen
5:2
Pirmasens
إس سي لكارلسرهر (أ)
1:1
إس إس في ريتلينجين
كايزيرسلوتيرن هواة
0:2
Sportfreunde Siegen
VfB Stuttgart II
2:0
١. إف سي سااربروكن
إنجولشتات
1:1
فوليندورف إس سي
Bayern II
2:0
دارمشتات
FK Rudar Kostolac
2:1
FK Sloga Požega
FK Takovo
0:1
FK Jedinstvo Ub
FK Sloboda Čačak
1:1
FK Metalac Kraljevo
FK Požarevac
2:0
FK Morava Velika Plana
FK Vujić Voda Valjevo
6:1
Bane Raška
FK Loznica
2:1
Jadar
FK Budućnost Valjevo
0:1
إف كيه ميتالاك جورنجي ميلانوفاك
OFK Balkan Mirijevo
0:1
FK Beograd
RFK Novi Sad 1921
2:0
Crvenka
Radnički Nova Pazova
2:1
OFK Backa Palanka
FK Dinamo 1945 Pancevo
2:0
FK Vršac
Cement Beočin
0:0
FK Sloga Temerin
Big Bul
0:0
FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Toplicanin Prokuplje
2:1
OFK Sinđelić 1918
FK Đerdap Kladovo
4:0
OFK Bor
Morava Vladičin Han
3:2
Car Konstantin
Penn FC
2:2
Cleveland City Stars
Wilmington Hammerheads
2:0
Cincinnati Kings
Western Mass Pioneers
2:2
Richmond Kickers
Crystal Palace Baltimore
0:0
Seacoast United Phantoms
Cape Cod Crusaders
2:0
Ottawa Fury SC
IMG Academy Bradenton
2:2
Palm Beach Pumas
Delaware Dynasty
3:1
Reading United
Mississippi Brilla
5:1
Baton Rouge Capitals
Virginia Legacy 76
1:0
Fredericksburg Gunners
Orlando City B
2:1
Cocoa Expos
San Francisco Seals
0:1
San Fernando Valley Quakes
Northern Virginia Royals
2:0
West Virginia Alliance FC
Nashville Metros
1:2
North Carolina Fusion
Saint Louis FC II
0:1
Des Moines Menace
Sioux Falls SpitFire
0:0
Thunder Bay Chill
Laredo Heat
2:2
Dallas-Fort Worth Tornados
Bakersfield Brigade
0:1
Southern California Seahorses
Ventura County Fusion
2:1
USFC Blue Star
Sound
2:1
Yakima Reds SC
Cascade Surge
3:1
Spokane Spiders SC
Lancaster Rattlers
2:4
Fresno FC II
نايفي فوتبول كلوب
0:0
تاي بوليس
Thailand Honda FC
0:1
Krung Thai Bank FC
تي تي ام لوبوري
1:1
Police Tero FC
Bangkok Bank FC
1:0
توت SC
الجيش يونايتد FC
3:2
نادي كرة القدم سوفان بوري
بوريرام يونايتد FC
0:2
بانكوك يونايتد
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
0:3
تشونبوري
مونتيديو ياماجاتا
1:1
تيسپاكوساتسو جونما
طوكيو فيردي
0:1
إيهيمي إف سي
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
2:0
كيوتو سانجا إف سي
فيجالتا سينداي
2:1
شونان بيلمير
افيسبا فوكوكا
2:1
توكشيما فورتيس
هوليهوك ميتو
0:1
ساغان توسو
فورتاليزا سي
2:1
سانتا كروز
باوليستا
2:0
ريمو با
كريسيوما إس سي
2:1
ماريليا إس بي
جاما دي إف
3:1
Ituano FC SP
كوريتيبا بي آر
0:1
AD Sao Caetano
فيتوريا بي آيه
4:0
ام جي إيباتينجا
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
1:2
سيارا سي
EC Santo Andre
1:2
براسيلينس دي إف