مباريات كرة القدم في أغسطس 24, 2007
كريمتيبليتسيا مولوديزهن
5:1
فينيكس إيليتشيفيتس كالينينو
FC Kobra Kharkiv
3:0
ماريوبول
Stal Kamyanske
2:3
سيفاستوبول
إف كيه مايكوليف
0:0
دنيبرو تشيركاسي
إنيرجيتيك برسكتين
2:2
بريكارباتيا إيفانو-فرانكيفسك
فولين لوتسك
4:2
كسكا كييف
ألكسندريا
4:0
أبولون كييف
SFC Desna Chernihiv
5:2
إيجروسيرفيس سيمفيروبول
إلييتشوفيتس ماريوبول (2)
2:1
أولمبيك دونيتسك
تيتان أرميانسك
3:2
غازوفيك خاركوف
إف سي بولتافا
3:1
خيميك كراسنوبيريكوبسك
أرسنال كييف
0:1
أولكوم ميليتوبول
FC Tytan Donetsk
1:0
ميتالورغ زابوريجيا (2)
كومنالنيك لجانسك
2:1
كريمين كريمينتشه
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
2:2
إف سي سومي
روس بيلا تسيركو
0:3
نيفا تيرنوبول
إنيرغيا يوجنو أوكراينسك
0:0
كوروستين
بكوفينا تشيرنوفتسي
1:1
بوديليا
Veres Rivne
2:0
بيلا تسيركفا ترسانة إف سي
FC Naftovik Dolina
1:0
نافكوم بروفاري
أجاكسيو
2:1
سيدان
US Boulogne
1:0
آنجير
ديجون
0:0
شاتورو
غونيون
0:1
ستيد دي رييمز
جينجان
1:0
أميان
ليبورن
1:1
كليرمون
نيور الشمواه
1:0
مونبلييه
تروا
2:0
باستيا
غرونوبل
0:2
لو هافر
نانت
3:0
Stade Brestois 29
كامبور ليواردن
2:2
فورتونا سيتارد
إف سي إمين
2:1
إف سي إيندوفين
فولندام
2:2
زفولي
هيلموند سبورت
2:1
دوردريخت
آر كاي سي فالفيك
2:2
أدو دين هاغ
إم في في مااستريتشت
0:0
ألمير سيتي إف سي
جو أهيد إيجلز
1:2
ستورمفوجيلز تيلستار
أبيلدورن
2:1
روسندال
دن بوس
3:1
هاارليم
أوس
1:2
بي في فيندام
إف سي ديلا جوري
0:1
ويت جورجيا
لوكوموتيفي تبيليسي
2:3
مسخيتي أكالتسيخه
سيوني بولنيسي
1:0
دينامو باتومي
ميراني
0:1
تسكينفالي
دي إس في ليوبين
0:0
إس سي-إسف بارندورف
FC ٱنيف \ ريد بل جونيورز
2:2
لستيناو
اوستريا لوستناو
3:2
Kapfenberger SV 1919
FC Gratkorn
3:1
شفادورف
سكوانينستادت إس سي
2:3
إس في باد أوسي
JSM Chéraga
0:0
القبة
SA Mohammadia
1:0
Arzew
UMS Dréan
1:0
USM Sétif
ASM وهران
4:1
MO بجاية
Réghaïa
1:1
Mouloudia Olympic of Constantine
سي إس كونستانتين
0:0
شباب باتنه
مولودية باتنة
1:0
بالعباس USM
مولودية العلمة
1:0
بسكرة
يواس ام الهاراش
2:0
بارادو
هابويل بير شيفا
3:0
هاكوتش رامات جان
Hapoel Raanana FC
2:0
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
0:2
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
CS Chimia Brazi
2:1
FC 1 Decembrie Ilfov
CS Urban Titu
1:0
CS Inter Clinceni
FC Rapid 1923 II
1:0
Acs FC Academica Clinceni
AFC Astra Giurgiu
1:0
CF Predeal
FC Chitila
1:2
AS Dodu Bucureşti
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti II
1:2
فيكتوريا برانيستي
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure
0:1
CS Royal Club Ghimbav
Unirea Tărlungeni
0:1
CS Tricolorul Breaza
سي إس ساناتيتا سيرفيسيي ببليس كلج
0:0
Asa Targu Mures
CS FC Bihor Oradea II
3:0
CFM Universitatea Cluj II
CF Lotus Felix Sanmartin
2:0
CS Lacul Ursu Mobila Sovata
CS Marmaţia '96 Sighet
0:1
Unirea Dej
CF Bihorul Beiuş
1:0
FC Baia Mare
CSM Avântul Reghin
1:0
CF Someşul Satu Mare 2000
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
1:0
CS Inter Blaj
FC Pambac Bacău
4:2
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
FC Municipal Bacău II
0:0
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ II
FC Politehnica Iaşi II
2:0
Paşcani
Oţelul II
1:2
Roman
AS FC Barlad
0:1
Politehnica Galaţi
FC Cetatea Suceava
6:0
CF NGM Leonard Pascani
Medgidia
3:1
CS Ovidiu
CS Aversa Bucharest
2:0
Callatis Mangalia
CS Portul Constanta
2:0
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA II
CF Abatorul Slobozia
2:3
FC Snagov
AS Viitorul Însurăţei
0:1
FC Farul Constanţa II
روكار بوخارست
2:1
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
CS FC Onix Ramnicu Sarat
0:2
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
CS Năvodari
2:1
إف سي يونيري ٢٠٠٤ سلوبوزيا
CS CFR Craiova
0:3
Olt Slatina
سي إس تورنو سيفيرين
3:1
CS Armata Craiova
FC Cisnădie
1:1
AS Unirea Costesti
CSM Cetatea Turnu Magurele
1:3
CS Progresul Corabia
FC Balş 2007
2:2
CS Dunarea Calafat
Argeş Piteşti II
4:3
CS Athletic Sibiu
Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea
4:0
FC Petrom Chimia Craiova
CS Minerul Motru
1:0
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare
ACS Fortuna Covaci
3:0
CS Vulcan (Hunedoara)
AS Alto Gradimento Albina
1:2
ACS ACB Ineu
ACU Arad
1:1
Minerul Mehedinţi
CS Victoria Nadlac
1:2
تيميشوارا
CS CFR Simeria
1:0
CS Gloria CTP Arad
CS Calor Timişoara
1:1
CSM Sebeş
FC Zestafoni II
0:0
ميراني مارتفيلي
Magharoeli Chiatura
3:0
FC Racha Ambrolauri
Meshakhte
2:1
توربيدو كتيسي
تشيخرا ساتشخير
0:0
FC Olimpiki Tbilisi
FC Meshakre Agara
7:1
إف سي جاجرا
روت-وايس هاسبورن
0:0
تس ميتشتيرشييم
إف في إنجيرز
1:3
TuS Mayen
أوبتيك راتينو
1:1
لدويجسفيلدر إف سي
TSV Aindling
1:2
إس بي في جي جي بيريث
تينيس بوروسيا برلين
1:2
Türkiyemspor Berlin
إف سي نوتينجن
2:3
إس سي فرايبورج ٢
إس في هييمستيتين
0:1
١. إف سي نورنبيرج ٢
في إف سي بلاوين
2:0
VfB Pößneck
Bergisch Gladbach
1:4
Uerdingen
Preußen Münster
5:1
Schermbeck
١. إف سي سااربروكن
6:1
Pirmasens
كيه إس في بوناتال
5:0
KSV Klein-Karben
VfL Kirchheim unter Teck
1:1
Waldhof
إنتراخت نوردورن
1:1
إس في ويلهيلمشافين
فبرست فيينا 1894
1:0
نيوسيدل إس سي ١٩١٩
أدميرا فاكر
3:0
إس في هورن
فيينر
2:0
إس في سكويتشات
سباركاس زوييتل إس سي
2:3
س ك ن سان بولتن
أسك بومجارتين
1:3
إس كيه رابيد هواة
SC Eisenstadt
0:3
فلوريدسد دورفر
FC ليفارينغ
0:0
SV Grodig
ينيون إس تي فلوريان
1:2
١. إف سي رف فوكلابرك
SV Gmunden
3:0
SK Austria Kärnten II
Grazer AK
3:2
TSV هارتبرغ
فيلتكيرشن
7:2
بلايبورغ
آر زد بيليتز واك-ست أندرا
2:0
إس في اليرهييليجين
FC Wels
2:0
سترم غراز هواة
إس سي وييز
2:0
إس في جريشكيرتشين
إس في هول
2:0
هولز بفييفر كندل إس سي
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2:2
آينتراخت براونشفايش
روت-وايس إسين
0:1
إمدن الراكل
Sportfreunde Siegen
0:0
Elversberg
إس في ساندوسين
1:0
1860 Munich II
بوهيميّين دبلن
1:1
دروغيدا يونايتد
ديري سيتي
3:0
براى ووندريز
Galway United
2:0
سليجو روفرز
يونيفرسيتي كاليج دبلن
2:4
شامروك روفرز
وترفورد يونايتد
0:3
كورك سيتي
قيصر قزل أوردا (2)
5:1
جاستار أورالسك
ميغاسبورت ألماته
2:0
آق جايق
تاراز
0:1
اكتوبي زهاس FK
كاسپي اكتاو FK
5:0
أورداباسو شومكينت (2)
إف سي كازاخميس
5:0
أفانغارت بيتروبافل
بولات آمت تيميرتاوت FK
0:5
آقصو ستيبنوغورسك
شيتيزو سونكار
1:3
إنيرغيتيك بافلودار
شاختيور يونوست
1:0
راخات أستانا
إرتيش بافلودار (2)
8:2
سبارتاك سيمي
باتور يكيباستوز
0:0
فوستوك غروسك (2)
سيبا كارادج
1:2
فجر سيباسي إف سي
ميس كرمان إف سي
1:1
Zob Ahan
شيرين فراز كرمانشاه
0:1
باس حمدان
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
2:1
أبومسلم
برق شيراز
1:0
راه أهان إف سي
إيستيغال آشاز
0:0
صنعت نفت أبادان إف سي
پيرسي پوليس
2:0
داماش جيلان إف سي