مباريات كرة القدم في أبريل 25, 2008
Stade Brestois 29
1:0
أميان
ليبورن
1:1
آنجير
تروا
2:2
US Boulogne
باستيا
2:3
شاتورو
ديجون
1:0
جينجان
غونيون
1:0
نيور الشمواه
لو هافر
2:0
ستيد دي رييمز
كليرمون
2:1
سيدان
نانت
1:1
مونبلييه
إف سي إيسكرا ستالي ريبنيتا
0:0
داسيا تشيسيناو
تيليغول تيراس
0:4
اف سي شريف تيراسبول
زاري بالتي
2:2
بوليتهنيكا
إف سي دينامو
2:1
سيسكا رابيد كيشيناو
إف سي تيراسبول
1:0
إف سي نيسترو أوتاسي
جرادينا سيريبرينيك OFK
0:1
NK Drinovci
NK Gosk Gabela
2:3
NK Igman Konjic
FK Ozren Semizovac
2:1
NK Iskra Bugojno
Radnički Lukavac
2:1
FK Famos-SAŠK Napredak Hrasnica
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
2:0
إن كيه بوسنا فيسوكو
NK Kresevo Stanic
2:3
FK Rudar Kakanj
إن كيه زفيجيزدا جراداكاك
4:0
بروتنيو تشيتلوك
بدكنوست بانوفيسي
1:1
NK Troglav Livno
FK Sloga Doboj
3:2
Proleter Teslić
Sloboda Novi Grad
3:0
FK Borac Šamac
رودار أوغلييفيك
3:0
FK Drina HE Višegrad
ملادوست غاتسكو
2:0
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Jedinstvo Crkvina
1:5
FK Famos Vojkovići
FK Sutjeska Foča
6:1
FK BSK Banja Luka
بوراك بانيا لوكا
2:2
FK Ljubić Prnjavor
كيه إيه ¨ إف كيه كوزارا جرادي
2:2
إف كيه درينا زفورنيك
اوستريا لوستناو
2:1
لستيناو
شفادورف
3:2
FC ٱنيف \ ريد بل جونيورز
إس في باد أوسي
1:4
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
Kapfenberger SV 1919
4:1
إس سي-إسف بارندورف
FC Gratkorn
1:2
دي إس في ليوبين
سكوانينستادت إس سي
2:2
كارنتين
Amal Bou Saâda
0:0
بسكرة
بارادو
0:1
MO Constantine
USM Sétif
3:0
بالعباس USM
ASM وهران
0:0
JSM Chéraga
MO بجاية
1:0
مولودية باتنة
Arzew
2:0
Réghaïa
شباب باتنه
2:0
مولودية العلمة
سي إس كونستانتين
0:0
يواس ام الهاراش
SA Mohammadia
4:0
UMS Dréan
بيلاسيتسا بيتريتش
3:1
ستارا زاجورا بيرو
فيهرين ساندانسكي
1:1
تشيرنو مور فارنا
فيديما-راكوفسكي سيفليفو
0:0
لوكوموتيف صوفيا
سبارتيك فارنا
2:1
PFC Slavia Sofia
ليتيكس لوفيتتش
3:1
لوكوموتيف بلوفديف
سسكا صوفيا
4:0
ماريك د
ليفسكي صوفيا
4:0
بي إف سي بيرين بلاجويفجراد
تشيرنوموريتس بورغاس
3:1
بوتيف بلوفديف
هابويل بير شيفا
1:0
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
Hapoel Acre FC
2:0
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
0:0
Hapoel Raanana FC
Oţelul II
1:1
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
Roman
2:0
إيروستار باكاو
Paşcani
1:2
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ II
CS Juventus Falticeni
0:3
CS Willy Bacău
CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Moldovenesc
2:1
Politehnica Galaţi
FC Politehnica Iaşi II
3:0
CF NGM Leonard Pascani
FC Municipal Bacău II
9:1
Ozana Târgu Neamţ
FC Pambac Bacău
0:2
FC Cetatea Suceava
Bujori Târgu Bujor
0:3
AS FC Barlad
روكار بوخارست
0:3
CS Ovidiu
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
2:1
Callatis Mangalia
FC Snagov
2:0
FCSB II
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
3:0
FC Farul Constanţa II
AS Viitorul Însurăţei
3:5
Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
CF Abatorul Slobozia
1:1
إف سي يونيري ٢٠٠٤ سلوبوزيا
CS Portul Constanta
1:0
CS FC Onix Ramnicu Sarat
Medgidia
2:2
CS Năvodari
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti II
0:1
FC 1 Decembrie Ilfov
فيكتوريا برانيستي
1:0
CS Inter Clinceni
CF Predeal
0:1
Acs FC Academica Clinceni
CS Royal Club Ghimbav
1:0
AS Dodu Bucureşti
FC Chitila
1:1
CS Tricolorul Breaza
AFC Astra Giurgiu
2:1
CS Conpet Ploieşti
Rapid II
0:0
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure
CS Urban Titu
1:0
Unirea Tărlungeni
CS Chimia Brazi
1:2
CS Inter Pantelimon
FC Balş 2007
3:0
Olt Slatina
CS Dunarea Calafat
4:0
CS Armata Craiova
CS Athletic Sibiu
3:0
CS Progresul Corabia
CSM Cetatea Turnu Magurele
2:1
إنترناتسيونال
Cisnădie
5:0
FC Petrom Chimia Craiova
CS Building Vanju Mare
2:1
Argeş Piteşti II
سي إس تورنو سيفيرين
2:0
CSM Rova Rosiori de Vede
CS CFR Craiova
3:2
Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea
ACU Arad
3:0
Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari
Minerul Mehedinţi
2:1
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare
ACS ACB Ineu
3:0
CS Vulcan (Hunedoara)
ACS Energia Rovinari
2:0
CS Gloria CTP Arad
AS Alto Gradimento Albina
1:0
CSM Sebeş
ACS Fortuna Covaci
3:0
CS Victoria Nadlac
CS Minerul Motru
4:0
CS CFR Simeria
CS Marmaţia '96 Sighet
2:2
النادى الرياضي اوليمپيا ساتو ماري
Unirea Dej
0:1
Asa Targu Mures
CF Gloria Progresul Bistriţa
2:1
CFM Universitatea Cluj II
FC Baia Mare
1:0
CS Lacul Ursu Mobila Sovata
CF Lotus Felix Sanmartin
2:1
CF Someşul Satu Mare 2000
CS FC Bihor Oradea II
1:1
CF Bihorul Beiuş
سي إس ساناتيتا سيرفيسيي ببليس كلج
0:2
CSM Avântul Reghin
SC Gaz Metan Târgu Mureş
4:2
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
Mhlambanyatsi Rovers FC
0:2
رويال ليوباردس
Mbabane Highlanders FC
1:1
Manzini Sundowns FC
Green Mamba FC
1:0
Midas Mbabane City
كوالا لامبور
0:0
Shahzan Muda
Kelab Bolasepak Johor Darul Ta'zim II FC
2:0
ميلاكا
كيلانتان
4:1
فيلد يونايتد FC
Kuala Muda Naza FC
1:1
سيلانغور بي.كي.أن.أس.
Armed Forces FC
1:1
هاريماو مودا
Proton FC
1:1
ساباه
دبليو إس جي سواروفسكي وتتينز
3:0
إف سي يونيون إينزبروك
آر زد بيليتز واك-ست أندرا
2:1
TSV هارتبرغ
SV Gmunden
1:3
إس في جريشكيرتشين
ينيون إس تي فلوريان
1:2
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
فيلتكيرشن
4:0
إس في اليرهييليجين
إس سي وييز
4:0
إس في سبيتال / دي آر إيه يو
أسك بومجارتين
1:3
إف سي هارييثر ويدوفين / واي بي بي إس
س ك ن سان بولتن
2:0
فلوريدسد دورفر
إس في سكويتشات
2:0
إس في هورن
فيينر
3:0
نيوسيدل إس سي ١٩١٩
سباركاس زوييتل إس سي
2:2
ماترسبورغ 2
روت-وايس إسين
3:0
Werder Bremen II
Bayern II
1:3
VfB Stuttgart II
إنجولشتات
2:1
FSV Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim 1913
PFC Dunav Rousse
2:1
Benkovski Byala
PFC Minyor Radnevo
0:3
رودوبا سموليان
Panayot Volov
4:2
سفيتكافيتسا ١٩٢٢ تارجوفيست
هاسكوفو
1:0
Spartak Plovdiv
بي إف سي سليفين
5:0
ماريتسا بلوفديف
نيسيبار
2:0
Svilengrad
إف سي مونتانا
2:1
ريلسكي سبورتيست
فيلبجد كيوستنديل
2:5
بي إف سي بيرين جوتس دلشيف
إيتار فيليكو
0:0
لوكوموتيف ميزدرا
OFK Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
4:5
بي إف سي مينيور بيرنيك
Chavdar Byala Slatina
1:2
PFC Belite orli Pleven
سبورتيست سفوج
4:1
سبارتاك بليفين
صوفيا أكاديميك
3:3
Chavdar Etropole
Al Thaid
2:1
بني ياس
Ras Al Khaima
3:3
Al Rams
الخليج خور فكان
3:0
Masafi
دبي
3:0
اتحاد كلباء
دبا الحصن
4:0
دبا
Al Arabi UAE
1:6
الفجيرة
Al Jazira Al Hamra
1:4
عجمان
Al Hamriyah
3:10
Al Urooba
Al Sha'ab Hadhramaut Mukalla
1:0
Al Rasheed Ta'izz
Al Wahda San'a
0:0
Hassan Abyan
Al Sha'ab Ibb
0:0
Al Saqr Ta'izz
Shabab Al Jeel
1:0
Al Wahda Aden
بوهيميّين دبلن
0:0
ديري سيتي
كورك سيتي
0:2
دروغيدا يونايتد
Galway United
2:3
براى ووندريز
كوبه رامبلرز
0:0
يونيفرسيتي كاليج دبلن
فنلنديّ هاربز
0:1
سليجو روفرز
كيلدير كاونتي
1:2
ليمريك ٣٧ إف سي
موناغان يونايتد
1:0
سبورتينج فينجال
Shelbourne FC
2:0
وترفورد يونايتد
Wexford
1:1
لونغفورد تاون