مباريات كرة القدم في فبراير 08, 2009
إشبيلية
1:2
بيتيس
ملقا
3:2
ألميريا
ريال فالادوليد
2:1
أتليتيك بيلباو
ريكرياتيفو ويلفا
0:3
أتليتكو مدريد
خيتافي
1:1
اسبانيول
فياريال
2:1
نومانسيا
مايوركا
1:1
ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
برشلونة
3:1
سبورتنغ خيخون
أوساسونا
1:0
فالنسيا
كالياري
0:1
اتلانتا
أودينيزي
1:0
بولونيا
تورينو
1:1
شيفو فيرونا
روما
3:0
جنوى
كاتانيا
1:2
يوفنتوس
فيورنتينا
1:0
لاتسيو
سامبدوريا
2:2
سيينا
باليرمو
2:1
نابولي
أوتريخت
3:1
أدو دين هاغ
فيتيس
4:1
أياكس أمستردام
فيينورد روتيردام
0:0
جرونينجن
دي جرافشاب
2:2
تفينتي أنشخيده
فولندام
3:5
نادي آيندهوفن
ريو آفي
1:0
أكاديميكا كويمبرا
فيتوريا غيمارايش
2:1
CS Maritimo Madeira
نافال بريميرو دي مايو
0:4
ناسيونال
نادي سبورتينغ البرتغالي
2:3
سبورتينغ براغا
بورتو
1:1
بنفيكا 2
أنطاليا سبور
2:1
دنيزلي سبور
جازي عنتاب سبور
2:0
أوسمان سبور
جنتشلر بيرليجي
1:2
بورصا سبور
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
0:0
Besiktas JK
إسطنبول باساكسيهير
2:0
فناربخشة
كسانثي
4:0
ليفادياكوس
لاريسا
1:1
أيك أثينا
إرغوتيليس إيراكليون
0:1
إيراكليس سالونيكي
باناثينيكوس
3:0
باوك سالونيكي
فيليس
1:2
أوفي كريت
سان لويس
2:1
أتلاس
كروز أزول
1:1
تيغريس
غوادالاهارا
1:1
نيكاسا
Atlante FC
0:2
شياباس
Puebla FC
0:2
تولوكا
بوماس يونام
0:1
موريليا
إنديوس
0:0
سانتوس لاغونا
جودوي كروز إي تي
1:1
بان فيلد
إستويانتوس دي لابلادا
0:0
روزاريو سنترال
أتلاتيكو لانوس
3:1
راسنج كلاب
نادي إنديبندنت
0:0
فيليز سارسفيلد
CA River Plate (Arg)
2:2
كولون دي سانتافي
سيلتا فيغو
1:2
كاستييون
إلتشي
1:1
لاس بالماس
قرطبة
3:0
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
سالامانكا
6:0
سيفيلا اتلتيكو
اليكانته
1:1
غيرونا
هويسكا
3:2
جيمناستيك تاراغونا
تينيريفي
2:0
إيبار
سانت باولي
0:3
جريثر فورث
دويسبورغ
2:1
Wehen Wiesbaden
ماينتس
2:2
ميونخ 1860
روت وايس أهلين
2:1
أوجسبورغ
إنجولشتات
0:0
روت - فاي أوبرهاوزن
فريموند إس سي
2:1
سي دي سانتا كلارا
بيرا مار
2:1
جوندومار إس سي
فييرينسي
2:1
جيل فيسنتي
يونياو ديسبورتيفا أوليفييرينس
0:2
إستوريل برايا
أوليانينسي
1:2
إس بي كوفيلها
سي دي آوس
1:3
إف سي فيزيلا
بوافيشتا
2:0
فارزيم إس سي
بورتيمونينسي
0:1
أونياو ليريا
إيل ليماسول
1:0
إيك لارناكا
أتروميتوس جيروسكيبوو
3:6
ابولون ليماسول
أنورثوسيس فاماغوستا
1:0
إنوسيس نيون باراليمني
Elpida Xylofagou
0:3
أكريتاس كلوراكاس
Anagennisi Trahoniou
1:0
أناجينيسي ديرينيا
Frenaros FC 2000
1:1
اوثولوس اثينو
Bragantino
3:2
باوليستا
Mirassol FC
1:1
Ituano FC SP
أويست إس بي
4:1
Noroeste
بالمييراس إس بي
4:1
Santos
بوتافوغو اس بي
1:2
إس بي ساو باولو
CD Tecnico Universitario
1:3
إسبولي
CD Cuenca
0:1
ماكارا
CD El Nacional
2:1
CS Emelec
CD Olmedo
2:0
مانتا إف سي
Devonshire Cougars
4:0
Hamilton Parish
North Village Rams
3:0
Devonshire Colts
Southampton Rangers
1:2
Boulevard Community Club
Dandy Town Hornets
0:0
Pembroke Hamilton Club
Union Mohammédia
1:1
Club Wafa Widad
كودم المكناسي
1:2
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
شباب هوارة
1:1
رايسينغ اتليتيك
واف وداد فيز
2:2
CA Youssoufia Berrechid
النادي الرياضي إلكتريكو
0:2
سي دي دي فطيمة
نيلاش
0:0
أوبيراريو
Praiense
0:2
أوليفيرا دو بايرو
توريزينسي
0:2
FC بمبلهسة
جروبو ديسبورتيفو ريكريتيفو مونسانتو
2:1
تعمل بينالفا كاستيلو
إنفيشتا
0:1
آروكا
سانتانا
2:2
لوسادا
لاجو
3:0
بينهالنوفينس
كلوب ايسترن دي ليسبو
3:2
بييرا مار ألغارفي
ريال سبورت
4:1
أتليتيكو سي بي
كاريجادو آد
3:1
مينييرو الجستريلينس
تورينس
0:0
CD Mafra
أوديفيلاش
2:0
أوليفيس موسكافايد
بينافيل
1:0
إس بي إسبينهو
فالديفيز
1:1
SC Vianense
شافيش
3:0
CD ريبيرا برافا
تيرسينس
3:1
كانيسال
ريبييراو
0:3
موريرنسي
بونتاسولنسي
2:2
SC Maria Fonte
Maritimo Madeira B
0:1
SC Mirandela
أونياو ماديرا
2:0
AD Sanjoanense
Lusitania FC
1:0
إسموريز
Aliados FC Lordelo
3:1
Amarante FC
CVV Germanicus
0:2
VV Nieuw Buinen
SC Erica
3:1
Achilles 1894 Assen
دي زواڢن VV
0:0
De Kennemers
AFC DWS
2:2
هركيوليز
Kooger Football Club
1:1
Kampong
ليونيداس
0:0
Boshuizen
SC Woerden
0:0
ديلفيا هولانديا
Nieuwenhoorn
2:7
تونيغيدو
DCV
0:3
سبورتكلوب فينورد
Jai Hind Rotterdam
1:4
SJC Noordwijk
Internos
2:5
Oss 20
WSC
1:8
GVV Unitas
Tielse Sportvereniging Theole
1:0
دونجن
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
1:1
كاليثيا
أتروميتوس
0:0
إلسيكس FC
Ethnikos Piraeus
2:1
Apollon Pontou
إيونيكوس نيكاياس
4:4
أولمبياكوس فولوس
كاستوريا
1:3
كالاماتا
Pierikos FC
0:0
جيانينا
فيريا
0:0
دياجوراس
AO Koropi FC
1:2
إيليوبولي
كيرافنوس
0:0
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
Panargiakos FC
3:0
يوليكوس
أغيوس ذيميتريوس
0:0
AO Agia Paraskevi
تشيداري أو
0:0
Aias Salamina
كورينثوس
0:0
أيك أثينا
فوستيراس
1:1
فيزاس ميجارون
رودوس
1:0
PAE Olympiakos Chersonisos
Asteras Rethymnou
0:1
Panachaiki 1891 FC
ايورديكوس ٢٠٠٧
1:0
بانيتوليكوس
Ethnikos Filippiadas FC
2:0
ثيرميس
Pyrsos Grevena
1:1
باو نيون
اوديسيس اناجينيسي سيرون
1:0
لاميا
Anagennisi Giannitsa FC
0:2
باس بريفيزا
إينوسي ثراكي
0:3
ذوكسا ذراماس
فوكيكوس
2:0
إثنيكوس كاتيرينيس
أرتاس
0:3
نيكي فولوس
Makedonikos FC
2:2
زاكينثوس
نادي هونغ كونغ
6:0
Fukien AC
Double Flower
1:4
Kwai Tsing District FA
Resources Capital
1:0
هونغ كونغ رانجرس
Tung Po AA
0:13
Shatin SA
Wing Yee Football Team (Easyknit Property FC)
2:0
Kwok Keung AA
WVV Alcides
2:4
بوزو سنيك VV SWZ
وكأ
2:0
بابيريخ
إتش بي إس
0:3
هاخلانديا
سينت بافو
3:1
أرجون _ ميجدريتشت
دور فيلسكراخت فيركريغين
2:1
أومنيوورلد (الهواة)
الينكويجك
1:1
Amsterdamsche FC
إيندراخت كاتسهوفيل
3:1
LONGA
بابيندريتشت
1:1
روزمالين
جيه في سي كوجك
2:0
باروني
هسك 21
2:4
Voetbalvereniging Germania
أكيليس 29
2:3
دي تريفيرز
ماسيدو كافالييروس
0:0
Vieira SC
Gd Prado
0:0
مارينهاس
AD Limianos
0:0
فاو
موندينينس إف سي
1:0
ماي دي أغوا
بريجانزا
1:0
AD Fafe
Vilaverdense FC
0:1
ميريلينينس إف سي
Gd Joane
2:1
أماريس
أليبندورادا
2:1
إس سي كويمبرويز
جروبو ديسبورتيفو تور مونكورفو
0:0
SC Vila Real
ريبوردوسا
0:2
بادرونزي
AD Oliveirense
3:1
فيلا ميا
ليسا
1:4
Leca FC
Ol Douro
2:0
سيرزيديلو
أيه.دي. ساتاو
0:0
Fornos de Algodres
يو.دي. دا توكا
1:1
أونياو لاماش
Rd Agueda
1:0
فيايز سبورت كلوب
أناديا
0:0
CD Cinfaes
ميلهييرونيزي
1:2
Academico de Viseu
فاليكامبرينسي
1:1
تونديلا
ساو جواو فير
1:4
أفانكا
كالديس
5:0
AC Marinhense
سيرتانينس
3:0
إستيرلا سيرا
Gd Peniche
5:0
توريس نوڢاس
سورينس
1:2
بيناماكورينزي
فيغور موسيداد
0:1
غرانادا
لوسانينزي
0:1
بومبال
أتالايا دي كامبو
1:1
كاستيلو برانكو بينفيكا
سينترينسي
0:0
1 Dezembro
كاسا بيا
2:0
CD برتسنتنس
Csd Camara de Lobos
1:2
Crato
ماشيكو
2:1
كاسيم
كارتاكسو
0:3
كاماتشا
إيريجا نوفا
2:0
بنفيكا
إلفاس كاد
1:1
ريو مايور
لوليتانو
2:2
سبورتيك فارينس
جوفينتود إفورا
2:2
Castrense
إف سي بارييرينس
1:0
ريجينزوس مونزاراس
ميسسينينس
0:2
كامبينينزي
بيسكادوريز كوستا كاباريكا
4:0
Lusitano Evora
كوارتيرينزي
0:0
فابريل فابريرو
سي دي كوفا بيديد
1:0
Silves FC
فيتوريا دي بيكو
0:2
أنجرينس
Lusitania Dos Acores
1:1
Maritimo SC
كابيلينزي
2:1
مادالينا
Rabo de Peixe
2:0
CU Micalense
Waterhouse FC
2:0
Sporting Central Academy
تيفولي جاردنس
2:2
Boys Town
St. George's SC
0:0
Village United FC
Reno FC
0:1
Meadhaven United FC
إف سي هاربور ويف
0:0
نادي كرة القدم پورتموري يونايتد
آرنيت جاردنز
1:1
Rivoli United
Mathare United
0:0
Karuturi Sports
Chemelil Sugar FC
1:0
Western Stima
Thika United
3:0
Bandari
Nairobi City Stars
2:0
SC ليوپاردس AFC
Sinop MT
1:0
لفيردينس إم تي
CRA Campoverdense
2:1
ميكستو إم تي
أوبيراريو إم تي
4:1
EC Tangará
Barra do Garças
3:0
Cacerense EC
فيلا أورورا
1:2
Rondonópolis
GE Jaciara
آراغوايا
Cáceres EC
0:0
مونتانا يونياو
Winnerspark Pietersburg
2:1
بلاك ليوباردز
FC AK
1:2
ديناموس غياني
Ubuntu Cape Town
4:0
Hanover Park FC Cape Town
Meppen
4:1
إنتراخت نوردورن
SV Türkspor Bremen
0:3
بريميرهافن
Iserlohn
2:3
Hammer SpVg
Westfalia Herne
3:1
MSV Duisburg II
FC Germania Dattenfeld 1910
0:1
VfB Hüls
ديلبروكر إس سي
1:4
إس إس في جي فيلبيرت
إس في دروتشتيرسين / أسيل
1:2
Goslarer SC 08
Lübeck II
2:2
FC Itzehoe
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
2:0
SV Lurup Hamburg
VfL Germania Leer
3:0
Arminia Hannover
في إف بي أولدينبرج
4:0
TuS Pewsum
SV Bad Rothenfelde
4:1
TuS Lingen 1910
فيروفياريا إس بي
2:2
Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol
أتليتيكو لينينس إس بي
4:0
Sertãozinho
Rio Preto
2:0
EC Sao Bento
AA Flamengo
2:4
أونياو باربارنسي
São José EC
2:0
América FC (São Paulo)
Monte Azul
1:0
CA Taquaritinga
Portuguesa Santista
1:3
Rio Branco EC
Rio Claro FC
2:0
ساو جواو
São Carlos FC
1:0
União Mogi das Cruzes FC
EC XV de Novembro (Jaú)
1:1
XV دي بيراسيكابا
Grêmio Esportivo Prudente
3:0
Osvaldo Cruz FC
Votoraty FC
0:2
SE Itapirense
AA Francana
2:1
Batatais
بويرتو مونت
1:3
ديبورتيز كونسيبسيون
سان لويس دي كويلوتا
0:3
ديپورتيس كوپياپو
كوكويمبو يونيدو
1:0
يونيون ديبورتيز لا كاليرا
سان ماركوس دي أريكا
0:1
أنتوفاغاستا
لوتا شواجر
0:1
يونيون سان فيليب
ديبورتيس نفال
0:0
Provincial Osorno
Sportivo Barracas Bolivar
0:0
ساكاشيباس
CA San Miguel
1:3
Justo Jose de Urquiza
أليم
1:0
بيراساتيغي
كلوب ڢيلا دالميني
1:0
ڢيلا سان كارلوس
Deportivo Laferrere
5:2
كلوب اتليتيكو فينيكس
Argentino de Merlo
0:2
إكسكرسيونيتاس
Real Madriz
1:1
CD Walter Ferretti
Managua FC
1:2
Real Estelí FC
Masatepe
1:1
Xilotepelt FC
Club Deportivo Ocotal
1:0
VCP Chinandega
اليونيون روييل ديوسبورتيف سنتر
3:1
سبوركرينغ سينت نيكلاس
سوتيغيم
1:1
ك.راسينج واريجيم
كيه إس في أودينارد
3:3
ايندراخت آلست
اتحاد سانت- جيلويس
3:0
لوفييرواز
كيه في ولو- زافينتيم
3:2
KRC Gent
وايت ستار بروكسال
0:1
ديجيم
فيلسبيكة
2:3
رويال بيروويلز
ويترن
3:2
بوسو دور بوريناج
راسينغ مول فيزيل
1:1
ميشلين
أكسلسيور فيلدويزيلت
2:0
كابيلين
روبل بوم إف سي
2:2
هوجستراتين في في
آر آر سي هاموير
1:0
آر إف سي لا كالامين يونيون
بيشولتر
1:1
فيزيه
CD de Canindé do São Francisco
1:4
كونفيانكا
São Domingos
2:2
إيتابيانا
AA Guarany
1:1
Sete de Junho EC
سيرجيب
2:1
Olimpico EC SE
São Cristóvão FC
2:0
América FC (Sergipe)
هيلاس فيرونا
2:3
كريمونيسي
Novara Calcio
1:1
كالسيو ليتشو 1912
Pro Patria
2:0
AC Legnano 1913
بيرجوكريما
2:1
Monza
لوميزاني
2:1
بورتوسومماجا
سپال 2013
0:3
Ravenna FC 1913
فينيتسيا
1:1
ريجينا
تشيزينا
1:0
سامبينيديتسي
Paganese Calcio 1926
1:1
بنيفنتو
Foggia Calcio
2:2
فولينو
جالليبولي
1:1
يوفي ستابيا
بيروجيا
0:0
بيسكارا
لانسيانو
1:0
بستويزي
US Arezzo
2:0
بوتيندزا
Taranto FC 1927
1:0
ريال ماركيانيزي
Ternana Calcio
2:1
سورنتو كالسيو 1945
ACD Rivoli
1:2
USD Lavagnese
USD Ciriè Calcio
1:2
Derthona
Asd Fanfulla
0:2
ألدزانو
ASD Cecina
2:1
Deruta
Sandonà
0:3
UC Montecchio Maggiore
Polisportiva Viribus Unitis
2:1
Comprensorio Normanno
AC Palazzolo ASD
0:2
AS Rosarno
ASD Albese Calcio
2:0
FS Sestrese Calcio 1919
Bank of Guam Crushers FC
3:0
Guam Shipyard
Wild Bills II
7:2
No Ka Oi
Quality Distributors FC
2:2
Bank of Guam Strykers FC
سين
2:0
Coxim AC
Costa Rica
2:1
Nova Andradina
مدام نافيريينس
6:0
Pantanal FC
Rio Verde
2:2
CE União
إتابورا
2:0
Operario FC MS
Ivinhema FC
3:1
Sete de Setembro Dourados MS
Maracaju
1:2
أجوا نيجرا ام اس
أكويدانينس MS
3:0
Corumbaense Futebol Clube MS
بييليربيي أي اس
3:2
غيبزة يسبور
Darica Genclerbirligi
1:1
بينديك سبور
پولاتي بوجساسپور
1:2
بوزويوك سبور
صاريير
0:0
غازي عثمان باشا
أضنة ديمير سبور
1:0
دينيزلي بيليديا
تورجتلو سبور
0:0
Marmaris Belediyespor
فتحية سبور
0:2
الانيا سبور
Altinordu FK
0:0
أخيسار بيليديا
Alibeykoy SK
0:2
Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
Zeytinburnuspor
2:0
إسطنبول سبور
يني قورشهر سبور
1:2
مكأ كيريكالة سبور
مالتبه سبور
3:2
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
سبات سبور
2:2
ترابزون كارادينيزسبور
أوف سبور
1:0
كارز أس.كي.
بازار سبور
4:0
أرسين سبور
جانكيري بي إل دي سبور
0:1
أرضروم سبور
أخيسار بيليديا
2:1
Korfez SK
أيوب سبور
0:0
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
3:3
بوكا سبور
جوروم سبور
2:4
مرسين إدمان يوردو
توكات سبور
2:2
بييكوز سبور ١٩٠٨
Verín CF
2:2
Rapido de Bouzas
Gran Peña FC
0:2
إف سي كوركسو
Pontevedra CF II
2:1
مونتانيروس
Portonovo SD
1:2
Alondras CF
Santa Comba CF
2:1
Arosa SC
Céltiga FC
1:0
نيغريرا
سوموزاس
2:0
CD Lalín
اورينسي
4:1
Villalonga FC
كومبوستيلا
2:0
SD Órdenes
سيرسيدا
1:2
Narón Balompé Piñeiros
موتريل
1:0
CD Ronda
ديبورتيفو باثا
2:0
Velez CF
يونيون استيبونا
0:1
آريناس دي أرميلا
CD Alhaurino
3:0
Vera
CD Santa Fé
2:0
CD Imperio de Albolote
كوماركا دي نيخار
1:0
لويا CD
أود الميريا ب
4:1
CP Ejido II
UD Melilla B
2:1
Granada Atlético CF
CD Ciudad de Vícar
6:3
AD Adra
UD Cassà
1:2
Pobla de Mafumet CF
CD Blanes
1:4
CE Premià
CF Amposta
5:0
ماتارو
بالاموس
1:4
اسبانيول برشاونة ب
CE Lhospitalet
0:0
ريوس
كاستيلياديفيلس
2:3
AEC Manlleu
CF Vilanova
1:0
UE Rapitenca
Banyoles
0:0
كورنيلا
Europa
0:1
پرات AE
CF Balaguer
1:1
إف سي سانتبويا
CD Unión Criptanense
0:0
CD AZUQUECA
ڢيياروبليدو CP
2:0
CA Tarazona
AD Torpedo 66
0:1
CF Gimnástico Alcázar
توليدو ساد
1:0
Manchego Ciudad Real CF
CD Piedrabuena
1:0
Albacete Balompié II
Daimiel RCF
1:2
Talavera CF
سوكيلاموس
2:0
ألمانسا
سي إف لا رودا
2:1
Illescas
تومييوسو
1:0
Marchamalo
UD Badajoz
0:2
AD Ciudad de Plasencia CF
دون بينيتو
2:1
CD Valdelacalzada
ديتر ثافرا
2:3
سبورتينج فيلانويبا
CP Sanvicenteño
0:2
Moralo
خيريث
1:2
سيررو رييس
Valdivia
0:3
كاسيرينو CP
CP Olivenza
2:0
Miajadas
CD Santa Marta
2:1
بادايوز
Plasencia
2:1
UC La Estrella
Imperio de Mérida CP
1:1
فيلانوفنسي
سان روكه
2:1
Atlético Onubense
CF اتليتيكو سانلوكينو
0:2
CD Mairena
Dos Hermanas CF
1:2
CD Pozoblanco
لوس باريوس
0:0
Puerto Real CF
هيريز اندوستريال
0:2
Cadiz B
CF قرطبة B
1:1
AD Cartaya
Sevilla III
3:1
Chiclana CF
CF قوريا
3:1
لوس بالاثيوس
CA Antoniano
1:1
الكالا
Llanes
2:2
CD Cudillero
Condal Club
2:5
Gijón Industrial
كاودال ديبورتيفو
1:1
Siero
ريال أوفيدو
4:1
Covadonga
أونيفرسيداد أوفييدو
6:0
Ribadesella CF
Candás CF
0:0
CD تويلا
لانجريو
3:4
Astur CF
ليلتاد
4:0
Nalón
Ceares
1:1
CF ريال اڢيلاس
Mosconia
1:2
Navarro
CD Torrevieja
0:0
Crevillente Deportivo
كلوب ديبورتيفو الدينس
0:1
Burjassot CF
فيياهويوسا
2:1
CD Onda
كاتارويا CF
1:0
UD Puçol
Ribarroja CF
0:0
Alicante II
CF La Nucia
0:0
نوفيلدا
Jove Español
3:1
UD Juventud Barrio del Cristo
Pego CF
1:1
سي إف جانديا
CD Utiel
0:0
Atletico Levante UD
CD Castellón II
2:3
Villarreal C
CD Aluvión
2:1
Txantrea
Union Mutilvera
2:2
CD Idoya
بينا سبورت
3:2
AD San Juan Pamplona
Murchante
1:0
فال دي إجيز
Ardoi
2:2
CA Cirbonero
Lourdes
1:2
CD Mendi
CE Mercadal
2:0
CD Cala d'Or
CE Artà
1:2
سي دي ماناكور
CE Campos
1:1
كونستانسيا CD
سبورتنج ماهونس
1:1
UD Arenal
Alcúdia
0:0
CD Montuïri
CE Andratx
1:3
UD Ibiza Eivissa II
بينيساليم CD
3:1
Atlètic de Ciutadella
Ferriolense
5:1
CE Alaior
CD Soledad
2:2
ماييوركا ب
CD Santanyi
3:0
UD Poblense
ريال اڢيلا CF
2:1
CD Huracán Z
Atletico Bembibre
2:0
SD Almazán
بالنسيا
1:0
ميراندس
CD Aguilar
2:1
UD Salamanca II
UD SANTA MARTA
1:1
CD Íscar
آتليتيكو آستورجا
1:3
La Granja
يرجوس
5:0
Cultural Cebrereña
Numancia II
3:1
Jupiter Leones
Ordizia KE
1:1
أموريو
SD Gernika Club
2:0
Santurtzi
ليوا
1:0
Zarautz KE
زاموديو
0:2
Scd Durango
لاجون اوناك
0:0
Arenas Club de Getxo
ساليا أونيون كلوب
1:0
San Ignacio
CD Elgoibar
3:0
سي دي أموريبيتا
بورتوجاليت
0:1
Beasain
لوديو CD
0:0
CD Baskonia
River Ebro
0:3
CD Calahorra
AD Fundación Logroñés
0:7
Anguiano
لوجرونس
1:1
ACD San Marcial
CD Cenicero
1:2
Agoncillo
Calasancio
4:1
Yagüe
Berceo
3:2
Alberite
Arnedo
1:4
ا سدي اويونيسا
Tedeón
0:4
كلوب هارو ديبورتيفو
AF Calahorra
0:2
ناكسارا سي دي
Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria CF II
1:1
UD Tegueste
تنيريفي ب
1:0
أورينتاسيون
UD Los Llanos de Aridane
3:1
CD Mensajero
مارينو CD
2:0
UD Tijarafe
CD Arguineguín
3:0
هوراكان
كاستييو
2:0
UD Villa de Santa Brígida II
CD Victoria de Tazacorte
0:0
Las Zocas
تينيسكا
1:1
UD Gáldar
CD Teguise
0:3
أتليتيكو غرانادييا
UD Realejos
2:1
لاغونا
Pozuelo Alarcón
2:4
Vallecas CF
الكوبينداس سبورت
2:1
ثييمبوثويلوس
CD Móstoles
1:1
CD Colonia Ofigevi
CF Rayo Majadahonda
1:0
فوينلابرادا
Collado Villalba
0:1
سان سيباستيان رييس
سي إف جيتيف ب
1:0
Atlético Pinto
Santa Ana
0:0
AD Parla
Las Rozas
1:2
الكالا
ريو فاليكانو دي مادريد ب
4:2
Club Atlético de Madrid III
C ريال مدريد
1:1
Galáctico Pegaso
Santoña CF
0:0
جيمناستيكا توريلافيجا
SD Reocín
1:0
CD Laredo
Cultural Guarnizo
0:5
نويا SD
Ribamontán al Mar
1:3
إسكوبيدو
Castro
2:0
Vimenor
Atlético Deva
5:1
Solares
Siete Villas
2:3
Bezana
CD تروپيزون
1:1
Cayón
Barreda
4:0
Velarde CF
UD Fraga
2:0
CD Giner Torrero
سي.دي لا مويلا
3:0
Binéfar
كا مونزون
2:1
Alcañiz CF
تيرل سي.دي
4:0
Utebo
UD San Lorenzo de Flumen
2:2
CD سارينينا
Atlético Calatayud
0:0
AD Sabinanigo
Villanueva CF
3:2
بارباسترو
Brea
2:1
أندورا سي إف
Cuarte
2:1
إجي اس دي
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon
2:0
CD Zuera
Muleno CF
1:1
Lorca Deportiva CF II
Ciudad de Lorca CF
1:1
Calasparra FC
يكلانو ديبورتيفو
3:2
CD Bala Azul
Atlético Pulpileño
1:1
CD Pozo Estrecho
Murcia Deportivo CF
1:3
CD Cieza
CD Lumbreras
1:2
جوميلا
موراتالا
1:2
Santomera CF
ماثارون
1:0
CD Beniel
Plus Ultra
1:1
Cartagena II
كارافاسا
1:0
Pinatar CF
إسبيرانزا بيلت
0:1
ليوبولدسبورغ
أوليمبيا إس سي ويججماال
2:0
سينت لينارس KFC
باترو مااسميتشيلين
0:2
كيه إف سي ليل
تيسنيدرلو
0:2
هوسدن زولدر
ليرا
0:3
كيه إس كيه هييست
إس كيه كيرمت-هاسيلت
2:0
ASv جيل
سبووين- موبيرتينجين
5:2
فيتغور ديسيل
آر إف سي هوي
2:1
فاوكس
Malmundaria
1:1
Andenne-Seilles-Coutisse
هانوتوا
2:1
روييل انتنتي بيرتريجيويس
بليد
3:1
راسينغ ييت فافري
والونيا
1:2
رو سيناي
جونيس إيشواز
0:2
سبا
سبارتا بيتيغيم
5:3
أوستيندة
اولسا براكيل
0:5
SP سينت إيلويس وينكل
Belœil
1:3
تورهاوت ١٩٩٢ ك.م.
باتوريجيس
0:0
إف سي تشارليروي
تامانواز
1:1
ايپير VK
كوكسيدي
3:2
روايال شارلوروا فلوريس
لاوفة
3:2
كوفان مارييمبورغ
ديكسماودة
0:2
إيزجم
إندراخت زيلي
2:0
كيه إس في بورنيم
جريمبيرجين
0:0
سينت باولوس أوبفيك
إيندراخت أوبستال
0:1
نادي كرة القدم دوفال
Tubantia Borgerhout VK
0:4
كيه لونديرزيل إس كيه
كفكو بيرسشوت ويلريجك
2:4
تيمسة
KFC Schoten SK
0:3
بيرلار
ديلبيك سبورت
0:1
تيرنات
فيربرويديرينج ميلديرت
1:1
بيرخيم سبورت
ليفربول مونتفيديو
2:1
ريفر بلايت مونتيفيديو
بيلا فيستا
1:0
سيرو
تاكيوريمبو إف سي
3:0
فيلا إسبانولا
رامبلا جونيورز
2:2
سيرو لارجو إف سي
جيه إس إم ماسيرا
2:1
Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan
الإتحاد للخميسات
0:0
الرباط
Mouloudia Club of Oujda
2:1
أوكس أوليمبيك دي سافي
راجا كازابلانكا
4:0
سپورتيڢ دوسول
نادي كرة القدم اشانتي جولد
0:1
كينغ فايسال
سيكوندي هاسااكاس
3:1
Gamba All Blacks
St. Mirren FC
1:1
Berekum Arsenal FC
بيريكوم تشيلسي ٱف سي
0:0
Heart of Lions
اول ستارس
2:0
Eleven Wise
Real Tamale United
4:0
تيما يوث
اشانتي كوتوكو
1:2
هارتز اوف اوك
ليبرتي بروفيشنالز
1:1
SC ميدياما
واري والفس
2:1
Gateway FC
Akwa United
4:1
لوبى ستارز
FC Abuja
1:1
Heartland
Nasarawa United
2:1
Zamfara United FC
سي دي فاس
1:3
AD Isidro Metapan
CD Juventud Independiente
2:0
Vista Hermosa
تشالاتينانغو
2:3
Alacranes del Norte FC
Club Pumas Morelos
1:1
ليون
لوبوس
1:2
Albinegros de Orizaba
Tecos UA de Guadalajara II
0:1
CF Rayados de Monterrey Premier
Queretaro FC
2:3
ميريدا
إيرابواتو
1:1
Atlante UTN (Potros Neza)
فيراكروس
2:0
Atlético Mexiquense
دورادوس دي سينالوا
2:0
أونيفرسيداد غوادالاهارا
Club Tigres de la UANL Premier
0:1
كوريكامينوس
Reboceros La Piedad
1:1
Guerreros FC
كروس أسول إيدالغو
1:1
Académicos Guadalajara
Danay FC
0:2
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
Canon de Yaoundé
1:0
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
القطن الرياضي الكامروني
1:1
يونيون سبورتيف دي دولة
Sable de Batié
1:1
Fovu Club de Baham
Panthère
1:1
Unisport de Bafang
AS Matelots
0:0
Aigle Royal de la Menoua (Dschang)
Les Astres FC de Douala
0:1
Tiko United
US Catanzaro 1929
0:0
US Vibonese Calcio
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
2:2
مونتيكياري
التو اديجي
1:0
أولبيا
كاربنيدولو
0:2
FC Pavia 1911
سيانورت بي آر
3:0
AA Iguaçu
AC Paranavaí
0:0
إراتي
ريو برانكو بي آر
4:2
AER Engenheiro Beltrão
يعمل فوز إيجواكو بي آر
0:1
كوريتيبا بي آر
توليدو كولونيا فورك بي آر
1:0
Nacional PR
فييرينس با
0:0
فلومينينس دي فييرا بي آيه
Itabuna EC
1:0
بي آيه كولو كولو
Alagoinhas AC BA
1:0
كاماساري
EC Ipitanga da Bahia
1:2
Madre de Deus SC
EC Poções
1:4
فيتوريا دا كونكيستا
فيتوريا بي آيه
0:2
بي آيه باهيا
América RN
1:1
سانتا كروز
آليكريم
1:3
آر إن الأيه بي سي
ACD Potyguar Seridoense
1:0
RS Independente
بوتيجوار آر إن
1:1
باروناس آر إن
Macau EC
2:2
أسو آر إن
وايبوپ يونايتد
2:1
ويتيكير يونايتد
كانتربري يونايتد
0:4
خليج هوكس يونايتد
ساوثرن يونايتد
2:4
تيم ولينجتون
أوكلاند سيتي
3:0
يانغ هارت مانواتو
التاي إيزمير
3:2
غو نغورين بي إل دي سبور
ريزة سبور
1:4
بولو سبور
كارابوك سبور
6:3
مانيسا سبور
قاسم باشا
0:2
غيريسون سبور
ملاطية سبور
4:2
أوردو سبور
سقاريا سبور
2:0
أرجية سبور
سامسون سبور
2:1
كارشيياكا
بوليفار
2:1
سان خوسي
ناسيونال بوتوزي
2:0
بلومينغ سانتا كروس
أونيفرسيتاريو سوكرى
3:0
ذي سترونغيست
هورهى ويلسترمان
2:0
ريال ماموري
سانتا كروز
1:1
رسيف ريسيف
AD Cabense
2:1
بورتو بي أى
سنترال بي اي
2:0
فيتوريا بي
Sete de Setembro EC
1:0
سالجييرو بي آيه
Serrano FC
2:3
إبيرانغا سانتا كروز
باليستينو سانتياغو
1:2
أوهيغينز رانكاغوا
أونيفرسيداد كاتوليكا
1:1
كوبريسال
أونيفرسيداد دي كونسيبسيون
0:0
إفيرتون دي فينا دل مار
أوداكس إيتاليانو
1:1
سانتياجو مورنينج
ديبورتيس إيكيكي
1:0
كريكو يونيدو
كوبريلوا
3:0
نوبلينسه
أونيون إسبانيولا
4:0
هواتشيباتو
إستريلا روجا إف سي
0:0
زامورا إف سي
كارابوبو إف سي
1:1
أتليتيكو إلفيهيا
لانيروس إف سي
1:1
ديبورتيفو بيتير
إستديانتيز دي ميريدا
0:1
جواروس دي لارا إف سي
كاراكاس
0:0
مينيروس دي جوايانا
مينيرفين بوليفار
0:1
يو اي ماراكيبو
زوليا إف سي
4:2
أراجوا إف سي
Real Betis B. B
3:1
ميلييا يو دي
سبورتينج خيهون ب
1:0
بي ريال سوسيداد
الكويانو
3:1
أتليتيكو باليريز
بادالونا
2:2
جرامنت
تيرراسا
1:0
سانتا يولاليا
كلوب دي فوتبول جافا
0:0
بنيدورم
RC Deportivo Fabril
2:0
SD Ponferradina
بي ريال بلد الوليد
0:0
راسنج دي فيررول
الكوركون
2:0
اجيلاس
فويرتيفنتشورا
1:2
ريال مورسيا ب
مريدة
2:0
الفارو
أد فيلا سانتا بريجيدا
0:0
سانغونيرا أتليتيكو
ليغانيس
1:0
فنسنداريو
اتلتيكو مدريد ب
0:1
بالاياس يانديا
لاس بالماس ب
3:0
نافالكارنيرو
كارتايينا
4:0
يونيفرسيداد دي لاس بالماس
لوسنا
1:3
بويرتوللانو
ٱف سي برشلونة ب
3:2
فيا ريال ب
غرناطة
3:2
كويتا
آر بي لينينس
2:2
روكيتاس
إيبيزا إيفيسا
1:1
سان اندرو
الزيرا
1:3
اوريهويلا سي اف
اونتنينت كلوب دي فوتبول
2:1
ليدا
قادس
6:2
CD San Fernando
بوليديبورتيفو إيخيذو
4:2
راسينج كلوب بوروتيونيسه
ريال هاين
1:0
جرانادا 74
بونتيفيردي
1:1
سيلتا دي فيجو
Barakaldo CF
1:1
زامورا
ليونيسا
1:0
سيداد دي سانتيجو
لوجو
0:3
ريال يونيون دي اروين
ريال مدريد ب
0:2
لوركا ديبورتيفا
سويداد دي لوركي
4:1
لانزاروت
مارسيليو دياس إس سي
0:1
فيجييرينس إس سي
تشابيكوينس إس سي
5:2
CA Tubarao SC
ميتروبوليتانو إس سي
1:1
CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama
جواراني سي
0:0
Boa Viagem EC
إيتابيبوكا سي
2:1
سيارا سي
مارانجواب سي
3:3
فيروفياريو سي
فورتاليزا سي
2:2
هوريزونته سي
إيكاسا سي
1:1
كويكسادا سي
FC Santa Cruz do Sul
3:0
فيرانوبوليس آر إس
Grêmio Esportivo Sapucaiense
2:3
إسبورتيفو آر إس
ساو لوز آر إس
1:3
أفينيدا آر إس
كاكسياس آر إس
2:1
براسيل دي بيلوتاس آر إس
آر إس ساو خوسيه
1:2
نوفو هامبرجو آر إس
Canoas
3:0
Inter Santa Maria
أنابولينا جو
3:0
أنابوليس جو
اباريسيدينسي جو
0:3
ترينداد جو
أتليتيكو جو
2:2
كراك جو
Mineiros EC
4:2
AE Jataiense
Santa Helena EC
2:0
تذهب إيتمبيارا
فيلا نوفا جو
1:6
جوياس جو
سانتا كولوما
4:1
أوئ إكستريمينيا
إف سي سانتا كولوما
3:0
إنتر كلوب دي إسكالديز
FC لوسيتانوس
8:2
اينكامب
سانت جوليا
1:2
اسبورتيو برنسيبات
كابوفرينس آر جيه
4:1
تيجريز دو براسيل آر جيه
ريسيند آر جيه
1:2
دوكي دو كاشيس أر زي
بوافيستا آر جيه
1:1
Mesquita FC
بوتافوجو آر جيه
4:1
بانجو آر جيه