مباريات كرة القدم في مارس 05, 2009
يونيفرسيداد دي تشيلي
3:0
آورورا كوتشاباما
Deportivo Tachira
0:1
بوكا جونيورز
رسيف ريسيف
2:0
L.D.U. Quito
أونيفرسيتاريو سوكرى
0:1
الكروزارو
جولباسي سپور
2:0
بافرا سامسون
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
1:0
ديميرسبور أنقرة
لو لةبورجازسبور
0:0
Kahramanmarasspor AS
إيزمير سبور
0:0
هاتاي سبور
تكي تافسانلي لينيت سبور
0:0
غوز تبة
Independência FC
1:1
Atletico Acreano AC
AD Vasco da Gama
1:2
أك ريو برانكو
AD Senador Guiomard
0:4
Andirá EC
Homa FC Tehran
0:0
Sanaye Arak
شاهرداري تبريز إف سي
3:0
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
Machine Sazi Tabriz
0:0
شاهين بوشيهر إف سي
هونيور بارانكييا
2:0
اونيون ماجدالينا سانتا مارتا
ريال قرطاجنة
1:2
لا سابانا كوردوبا
ليونيس
0:0
إنديبيندينت ميديلين
بوياكا تشيكو إف سي
0:0
كوكوتا ديبورتيفو
CD ريال سانتاندير
2:0
باتريوتاس تونها
أكاديميا بوغوتا
3:3
سانتا في
مييوناريوس بوغوتا
3:0
إكيداد بوغوتا
أمريكا دي كالي
0:0
Atletico FC
ديبورتيفو باستو
1:0
ديبورتيفو كالي
أتليتيكو هويلا
1:0
Tigres FC
ديبورتيز بيريرا
1:1
ديبورتيس توليما
Formiga EC
0:2
Valeriodoce EC
Ideal FC
4:2
أمريكا بتيوفيلو أوتوني ام جي
Poços de Caldas FC
2:1
Funorte EC
أراكزا
0:0
EC Itaúna
ام جي أورت
1:3
كالدينس ام جي
إف سي سامتريديا
2:1
زوجديدي
كولختي بوتي
1:1
ميراني مارتفيلي
أميري تفليس
2:0
FC Tbilisi
كاخيتي تيلافي
0:0
FC Lagodekhi
Olímpia
1:0
Nacional SP
Grêmio Esportivo Prudente
0:2
AA Francana
EC XV de Novembro (Jaú)
2:2
Batatais
Bandeirante EC
1:1
AA Internacional
Pride of Gall Hill FC
1:1
Barbados Defence Force SC
Technico FC
1:1
Brittons Hill United FC
JADA Group Weymouth Wales
2:1
Maxwell FC
لوتا شواجر
1:3
بويرتو مونت
سانتياغو ووندررز
0:0
سان ماركوس دي أريكا
ميليبيلا
3:3
ديبورتيس نفال
يونيون ديبورتيز لا كاليرا
1:1
أنتوفاغاستا
يونيون سان فيليب
2:3
Provincial Osorno
Al Draih
2:1
الباطن
النهضة
0:0
AL Shoulla FC
Al Jabalain
0:0
Al Qaisoma
Al Adalah
3:2
Al Mojzel
Al Najma
0:1
Jeddah
Al Hamadah
1:1
الفيحاء
جيه إس إم بيجيا
1:0
ماك سعيدة
سي آر بيلويزداد
3:0
مولودية باتنة
مولودية العلمة
2:2
يواس ام الهاراش
عنابة
0:1
قبلي
آس خروب
0:0
MC Alger
أهلى برج بوعريرج
1:0
يوسم بليدا
نا حسين داي
1:0
أسو تشليف
CD Luis Angel Firpo
2:0
تشالاتينانغو
سي دي أجويّا
1:0
CD Juventud Independiente
Alacranes del Norte FC
0:0
Atlético Balboa
Alianza FC (Slv)
1:1
سي دي فاس
إنترناسيونال آر إس
2:0
مونتانا يونياو
أتليتيكو روريما آر آر
1:3
جوياس جو
أكويا دي مارابا
2:1
أمريكا مينييرو
أتليتيكو ام جي
إيتابيانا
كامبينينس بي بي
1:1
Misto
كاكسياس آر إس
2:1
جورتنغتة SP
كونفيانكا
3:2
América RN
كوريتيبا بي آر
3:0
Holanda EC
كريسيوما إس سي
3:0
توبي أم جي
كريستال ماكابا
1:2
براسيلينس دي إف
فورتاليزا سي
3:0
ديسبورتيفا إس
Guarani FC SP
PR مالوتشيلي
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
1:1
إيكاسا سي
بوتيجوار آر إن
2:2
بي آيه باهيا
Clube Atlético Sorocaba
1:0
جوفينتود آر إس
توكانتينس بالماس
0:3
أتليتيكو بي آر
فاسكو دا جاما آر جيه
فلامنغو بي آي
فاست كلوب
1:1
آر إن الأيه بي سي
فيلهينا رو
1:2
بونتي بريتا إس بي
أسا ال
1:1
فيتوريا بي آيه
سنترال بي اي
0:0
سيارا سي
تذهب إيتمبيارا
0:2
كورنثيانز اس بي
Ivinhema FC
0:5
فلامينغو آر جيه
موتو كوب
1:1
نوتيكو ب
فيجييرينس إس سي
2:1
سامبايو كوري