مباريات كرة القدم في أبريل 12, 2009
ماريوبول
1:1
ميتالورغ زابوريجيا
شاختار دونيتسك
3:0
أرسنال كييف
ميتاليست خاركيف
1:1
كارباتي لفوف
دينامو كييف
3:1
تشيرنوموريتس
ريال مدريد
2:0
ريال فالادوليد
مايوركا
2:0
ألميريا
أوساسونا
2:1
أتليتيك بيلباو
نومانسيا
0:0
اسبانيول
راسينغ سانتاندير
2:3
بيتيس
سبورتنغ خيخون
2:3
فالنسيا
إشبيلية
0:1
خيتافي
ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
1:2
أتليتكو مدريد
أوختيركا
2:2
دينامو كييف -٢
FC Kobra Kharkiv
0:1
كريمتيبليتسيا مولوديزهن
سيفاستوبول
4:1
فولين لوتسك
نيازها سكاسليف
0:0
إيجروسيرفيس سيمفيروبول
إف سي أوتيلل جالاتي
3:2
إف سي بوليتيهنيكا إياسي
FC Arges Pitesti
1:1
سي إس أوتوبيني
AS Municipal SR Brasov
4:0
جلوريا بزاو
إسكي شهر سبور
2:0
أوسمان سبور
جنتشلر بيرليجي
1:0
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
قيصري سبور
2:0
دنيزلي سبور
جلطة سراي
0:0
فناربخشة
أيك أثينا
0:1
أريس ثيسالونيكي
بانسيرايكوس
0:0
باناثينيكوس
بانيونيوس أثينا
4:1
فيليس
كسانثي
1:2
باوك سالونيكي
أوفي كريت
0:0
إرغوتيليس إيراكليون
إيراكليس سالونيكي
2:1
أستيراس
أولمبياكوس نيقوسيا
0:1
لاريسا
بانثراكيكوس
1:3
ليفادياكوس
نادي ريال سولت ليك
2:1
دي سي يونايتد
كولومبوس كرو
1:1
كولورادو رابيدز
هيوستن دينامو
0:0
نيويورك ميتروستارز
لوس أنجلوس جالاكسي
0:0
تشيفاز يو.أس.أيه.
سياتل ساوندرز
0:1
سپورتينغ كانساس سيتي
سان لويس
3:3
تيكوس
شياباس
0:2
سانتوس لاغونا
سي إف باشكا
3:1
تولوكا
تيغريس
0:0
مونتيري
موريليا
1:1
كروز أزول
أتلاس
4:1
نيكاسا
Atlante FC
2:2
غوادالاهارا
بوماس يونام
3:1
Puebla FC
FK Viktoria Zizkov
1:2
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك
فيكتوريا بلزين
5:0
النادى الرياضي فاستاڢ زلين
اف كي تبليتسه
1:0
بوهيميّين براغ
إف سي زبروجوفكا برنو
1:0
FK Jablonec
سيسك بدجوفيس دينامو إس كيه
3:0
كلادنو
سلوفان ليبيريتس
0:0
FC Banik Ostrava
نادي إنديبندنت
2:1
هوريكان
كولون دي سانتافي
1:1
أرسنال دي ساراندي
بان فيلد
0:0
سان مارتين دي توكومان
سان لورنزو
0:1
فيليز سارسفيلد
روزاريو سنترال
0:1
راسنج كلاب
إستويانتوس دي لابلادا
1:0
بوكا جونيورز
تشونغتشينغ ليفان
1:2
هينان جياني
شانشي تشونغشين
0:0
شنغهاي شنكسان
تشينغتو بليدز
0:2
بكين كوان
جوانجزهوو آر اند إف إف سي
2:1
Tianjin Quanjian
Shandong Luneng
3:2
تشانغتشون ياتاي
دايجو إف سي
2:1
جيجو يونايتد
سوون بلو وينغز
2:0
بوسان بارك
اولسان هيونداي هورانج
1:1
مواطن دايجون
سانججو سانغمو فينيكس
1:0
إينتشان يونايتد
جيونجنام إف سي
1:1
أف.سي. سيؤول
اف. سي. طوكيو
1:2
كاشيما انتلرز
شيميزو بولسه
1:0
كاواساكي فرونتالي
أوميا أرديجا
3:2
غامبا أوساكا
جرمبس ناجويا ثمانية
0:1
اوراوا ريد دياموندز
تينيريفي
5:1
ليفانتي
هويسكا
0:1
رايو فاييكانو
سيلتا فيغو
1:0
قرطبة
اليكانته
0:0
سالامانكا
الباسيت بالومبي
2:1
إلتشي
سانت باولي
2:2
دويسبورغ
روت وايس أهلين
0:2
ألمانيا آخن
TuS Koblenz
3:2
ميونخ 1860
VfL Osnabrück
0:2
كايزرسلاوترن
FSV Frankfurt
2:1
أوجسبورغ
أوكزهيتبيز كوكشيتاو
1:0
زهيتيسو تالديكورغان
أتيرو
2:2
توبول كوستاناي
إف سي إيرتيش بافلودار
0:1
لوكومتيف أستانا
قزل جار
0:1
شاختيور قره غنده
FC Ordabasy
1:2
إف سي كازاخميس
تاراز
2:1
قيصر كيزيلوردا
ڢوستوك اوست ـ كامينوجورسك FK
0:4
اكتوبي لنتو
بي إف كيه توران توفز
4:0
FK Karvan Evlakh
قبالة
1:1
FK Shuvalan
مويك باكو
0:3
Keshla FK
بي إف سي نيفتتشي بباكو
2:1
خازار لنكوران
إف سي إيسكرا ستالي ريبنيتا
1:0
داسيا تشيسيناو
زاري بالتي
0:1
اف سي شريف تيراسبول
إف سي دينامو
2:2
نادي أكاديميا تشيسيناو
إف سي نيسترو أوتاسي
1:2
سيسكا رابيد كيشيناو
تيليغول تيراس
0:1
إف سي تيراسبول
إف سي جومل
1:1
إف سي فيتيبسك
إف سي سمورجون
0:0
دينامو مينسك
إف سي جرانيت ميكاشيفيتشي
1:3
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
بانديرما سبور
4:0
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
بالكيسير سبور
2:1
مينيمين بيليدية سبور
نازيلي بي إل دي سبور
1:0
توربالي سبور
Isparta Spor Kulübü
0:1
Aydınspor
Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
3:1
قيصرون سبورتيف أيه اس
أقصري بيايديا سبور
1:0
Orhangazi Belediyespor
Sürmene Spor Kulübü
3:0
Gumushanespor
كاستاموني سبور
2:2
اونية سبور
ايرزينكان ريفاهييسپور
2:0
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
سعرد سبور
3:2
باتمان بيترول سبور
باتمان بيليديا سوبر
0:0
Ceyhanspor
Inegolspor
3:0
أوشق سبور
Orhangazi Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü
0:3
Yesil Bursa AS
كوجوكوي يسبور
1:0
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
جولجوك سبور
1:0
Karagümrük
Yıldırım Bosna Spor Kulübü
0:0
يالوفا سبور
FC Viktoria Plzeň II
2:1
SK Dynamo České Budějovice II
FC Slovan Liberec II
0:1
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
SK Slavia Praha II
2:0
FK Nachod
FC Baník Ostrava II
0:2
أنيكس يونيكوف
1. FC Slovácko II
0:1
SK Sulko Zabreh
إف كيه فارنسدورف
2:0
FK Mladá Boleslav II
كرالوف دفور
2:1
فيسيهراد
إس كيه بريفيسوف
2:1
أفك كرديم
FC Hradec Králové II
1:1
إف كيه باردبيس
إم إف كيه هافيروف
0:0
إف سي مسا دولني بينيسوف
FC Tvd Slavicin
1:0
SK Kravaře
FK Admira Prague
0:4
جيسكرا تريبون
إف كيه هوروفيكو
1:2
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
شمل بلساني
3:1
سيسكاي برود
إف كيه موهيلنيس
0:2
هولين
SK Tatran Zdirec Nad Doubravou
1:0
ناباجيدلا
زدار ناد سازافوو
0:1
سوكول كونيس
MFk Vyskov
0:3
راجيك جيستريبي
تي جيه فالاسك ميزيريسي
2:0
FK Mesto Albrechtice
Frenstat Pod Radhostem
1:2
برموف
كارولينا
1:0
ريماروف
سوكول لوسيني
2:3
SK Hranice
فيليم
0:3
كونيسي
هورني ميشولوپي SK
1:0
Pencin Turnov
Tj Dvur Kralove Nad Labem
2:1
Tj Sokol Zivanice
ستراكونيتش
4:3
براها النّيزك
Luzi 2008
7:1
Korabi Peshkopi
ككيسي كي اس
2:1
KS Olimpiku Tiranë
Egnatia Rrogozhine
1:0
KS Fieri
KF Erzeni
1:0
KS ڢيليسيكو كوپليك
KS آلبپيترول پاتوس
0:0
كيه إف إيليريا فش-كرج
جرامشي
1:0
ادريتيكو ماموراس
KS Maliqi
4:0
KS Poliçani
كيه إف هيمارا
4:0
تيبيلينا
فلورا
3:0
ميماليا
توموري
3:0
KS Pojani Korçë
KS Delvina
2:0
بترينتي ساراند كي اس
KS Domosdova Prrenjas
1:0
KS Këlcyra
إسبولي
2:0
L.D.U. Portoviejo
مانتا إف سي
2:0
CD Cuenca
CD Olmedo
0:1
CD Tecnico Universitario
ماكارا
1:2
CS Emelec
فيرو كاريل أويست
1:2
بلجرانو دي كوردوبا
أتلاتيكو توكومان
1:0
كلوب اتليتيكو لوس آندس
سان مارتين دي سان جوان
1:1
كلوب ألماجرو
كلوب كورتلوا
1:2
بالميرا هيراردوت
أليانسا بيتروليرا
1:2
إيتاغي ديتايريس
أتليتيكو بوكارامانجا
2:1
نادي كرة القدم ڢاليدوپار
لا سابانا كوردوبا
1:0
نادي كرة القدم بارانكويلا
Atletico FC
0:4
نادي كرة القدم فورتاليزا
Maranatha Fiokpo
2:0
Etoile Filante Lomé
Togo Telecom FC
0:0
Gomido
Tchaoudjo Athlétic Club
2:0
US Masseda
Togo Port
2:2
US Koroki
AS Douanes de Lomé
0:1
AC Semassi FC
ASKO
1:0
Foadan FC
Athletic Club Merlan
0:2
Dynamic Togolais
Kotoko FC
0:0
Abou-Ossé FC
سي إس ل مول
3:0
Jeunesse Evolution FC
نجم مورن ألو
0:4
إيفولوكاس
La Gauloise de Basse-Terre
0:0
Unité Sainte-Rosienne
ASC Red Star de Pointe-à-Pitre
0:1
Racing Club
Camaz 89
2:4
US Baie-Mahaut
أبينغيدام
1:0
GRC Groningen
SVBO
0:2
ميبيلير
VV Nieuw Buinen
3:1
Achilles 1894 Assen
CVV Germanicus
1:5
هوغيفين
SV Vaassen
0:4
Bergum
SC Erica
1:1
أف.في.سي.
بي إف سي بيرين بلاجويفجراد
3:1
بي إف سي سليفين
بوتيف بلوفديف
3:1
لوكوموتيف ميزدرا
تشيرنوموريتس بورغاس
3:1
ليتيكس لوفيتتش
Agrotikos Asteras FC
3:1
أولمبياكوس فولوس
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
1:0
إثنيكوس أستيراس
Ethnikos Piraeus
0:0
كاليثيا
إيونيكوس نيكاياس
1:0
دياجوراس
كركيرا
1:2
كاستوريا
Pierikos FC
1:2
كالاماتا
فيريا
0:3
إلسيكس FC
تشيداري أو
3:0
يوليكوس
كورينثوس
1:2
AO Agia Paraskevi
Panachaiki 1891 FC
1:0
AO Koropi FC
أغيوس ذيميتريوس
2:1
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
Panargiakos FC
1:3
إيليوبولي
Asteras Rethymnou
1:0
PAE Olympiakos Chersonisos
كيرافنوس
1:2
فيزاس ميجارون
رودوس
3:0
أيك أثينا
فوستيراس
2:1
Aias Salamina
ايورديكوس ٢٠٠٧
1:1
زاكينثوس
اوديسيس اناجينيسي سيرون
0:1
ثيرميس
Makedonikos FC
0:0
نيكي فولوس
Ethnikos Filippiadas FC
3:0
إثنيكوس كاتيرينيس
أرتاس
0:3
ذوكسا ذراماس
باو نيون
1:1
Anagennisi Giannitsa FC
Pyrsos Grevena
0:1
بانيتوليكوس
إينوسي ثراكي
0:3
لاميا
فوكيكوس
2:1
باس بريفيزا
CEF Flamengo
1:1
إك بيلوتاس آر إس
RS ساوپاولو
1:2
Bagé
كروزارو دي بورتو ألجره آر إس
3:2
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa São Gabriel
EC Milan
2:0
CA Carazinho
Gremio Esportivo Gloria RS
2:1
Três Passos AC
KS Stal Niewiadów
1:3
GLKS Nadarzyn
سويت ناوي دوور
3:2
LKS Nadnarwianka Pułtusk
وارتا سيرادز
0:1
UKS SMS Łódź
MKS Narew Ostrołęka
2:0
Wisła Płock II
LKS Omega Kleszczów
4:0
GKS Mazowsze Grójec
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1:1
KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
Woy Bukowiec Opoczynski
0:1
LKS Mazur Karczew
RKP Broń 1926 Radom
0:3
Kutno
LZS Lubrzanka Kajetanów
3:0
Naprzód Jędrzejów
KS Hutnik Kraków Stowarzyszenie Nowy Hutnik 2010
8:1
MKS Pohon 1945 Staszów
MKS Neptun Konskie
0:3
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Granat
0:6
بوسزكزا نيبولوميس
KS Dalin Myślenice
1:0
MKS Orlicz Suchedniów
ZKS Unia Tarnów
1:0
GKS Glinik Gorlice
MKS Czarni Połaniec
0:1
Korona Kielce II
MKS Wierna Małogoszcz
1:0
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
الشرطة
1:0
Samaraa SC
Naft
1:0
Al Sulimaniya
Diala
1:3
Al Ramadi
Kirkuk
2:2
Erbil
Salahaddin
3:0
Pires
Al Talaba
0:2
الزوراء
Reno FC
1:2
Rivoli United
إف سي هاربور ويف
0:1
Sporting Central Academy
Boys Town
2:0
Waterhouse FC
Village United FC
1:2
Meadhaven United FC
St. George's SC
1:2
آرنيت جاردنز
تيفولي جاردنس
2:0
نادي كرة القدم پورتموري يونايتد
Honda
0:0
Arte Takasaki
جايناري توتوري
2:0
اف سي ريوكيو
Ryutsu Keizai University
0:1
JEF United Ichihara Chiba II
FC Kariya
0:1
Blaublitz Akita
جيرافانز كيتاكيوشو
2:1
Sagawa Printing Kyoto SC
Biwako Shiga
2:0
Mizushima
Honda Lock
0:2
في - فارين ناجاساكي
Persatuan Sepak Bola Malang
2:1
Perseman Manokwari
Persikad Depok FC
1:3
PSP Padang
Persikabo Bogor
3:0
PS مترا كوكر
Persikota Tangerang
3:2
سيمين پادانغ
Persikab
0:1
Bali United Pusam
Persih Tembilahan
2:2
PSPS
PSDS
2:1
Persibat Batang
پريسيبا بانتول
0:1
Persis
PSIM
2:0
سليمان
Persigo Semeru
3:0
Persibo
Persibom Bolaang Mongondow
0:3
جريسيك المتحدة
Persekabpas Pasuruan
0:1
پيرسيبايا سورابايا
Menzel Bourguiba
3:0
المستقبل الرياضي بقفصة
الملعب القابسي
0:0
الشبيبة القيروانية
Club Sportif de Korba
0:0
Olympique du Kef
إتحاد بن قردان
1:1
El Makarem de Mahdia
Béni-Khalled
2:2
AS d'Ariana
Croissant Sportif de M'saken
0:1
Djerba
ES Zarzis
1:0
Zarzouna
Democrata SL
2:0
EC Itaúna
Poços de Caldas FC
1:2
أمريكا بتيوفيلو أوتوني ام جي
ام جي أورت
2:1
ام جي إيباتينجا
Funorte EC
1:0
Formiga EC
Ideal FC
1:2
Valeriodoce EC
Debreceni VSC II
2:1
Makó
MTK Hungária FC II
1:0
Bőcs
Győri ETO FC II
1:2
Integral DAC Gyor SE
تاتابانجا
2:1
بيكز إم إف سي
Barcsi SC
2:0
Kaposvölgye
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II
1:1
Bonyhád Völgység
Nagykanizsai TE
1:0
Dombóvári FC-Rutin
Pecsvarad Spartacus
2:6
Paksi SE II
Marcali VFC
1:3
Beremend Epitok SK
Bogad SE
3:1
Nagybajomi AC
Izsaki Sarfeher SE
4:0
Kiskunfelegyhazi HTK
Hódmezővásárhely FC
0:0
Szolnoki Spartacus
Budapesti Vasas SC II
1:0
BSE
Balmazújvárosi
2:1
نادي كرة القدم ايجري
Mezokovesd SE
3:1
Újpest FC II
Ózdi FC
1:0
Veresegyhaz VSK
Salgótarjáni Barátok TC
0:1
Tura Városi SK
كر ٣ توئ يوبي
0:2
BFC Siófok II
Sárisáp-Tatabányai Alapítvány SK
1:0
Csillaghegyi MTE
Kornye SE
1:2
Lindab-Törökbálinti TC
دوناهاراسزتي إم تي كيه
1:0
Penzugyor SE
Kemecse SE
5:1
Balkanyi SE
Volan Senyo SC
0:3
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC II
Tiszakanyár SE
3:1
Nagyecsed RSE
Hajdúszoboszlói SE
0:0
Hajdúböszörményi TE
Diósgyőri VTK II
0:2
Ibrány Városi SE
Berettyoujfalui SE
3:2
Nyirmadai ISE
Lipót Pékség
4:1
Badacsonytomaji SE
Ajka Padragkút
0:4
فيسزبريم إف سي
Vép VSE
0:6
Répcelaki SE
Csornai SE
0:3
سارفار
زد إف سي ميسيلويتز
3:0
١. إف سي لوكوموتايف لييبزيج
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
2:6
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 II
América FC (São Paulo)
3:1
Clube Atlético Sorocaba
Monte Azul
4:2
CA Juventus
أتليتيكو لينينس إس بي
0:0
São José EC
CA Taquaritinga
2:2
ساو جواو
Comercial
0:1
Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol
AA Flamengo
2:1
Sertãozinho
Portuguesa Santista
5:3
فيروفياريا إس بي
EC Sao Bento
3:1
Rio Branco EC
Sao Bernardo FC
4:1
Rio Preto
أونياو باربارنسي
3:0
Rio Claro FC
SE Itapirense
5:1
União Mogi das Cruzes FC
EC XV de Novembro (Jaú)
0:0
Osvaldo Cruz FC
Gremio Osasco Audax SP
2:1
AA Francana
Votoraty FC
2:0
Grêmio Osasco
AA Internacional
3:2
SE Palmeiras II
بينابولينيزي
3:2
Grêmio Esportivo Prudente
Olímpia
2:0
XV دي بيراسيكابا
Bandeirante EC
1:4
São Carlos FC
Silver Sands FC
0:0
Brittons Hill United FC
JADA Group Weymouth Wales
1:0
Technico FC
Claytons Kola Tonic Notre Dame SC
0:4
Pride of Gall Hill FC
Eagles FC
2:2
Kiglon FC
Shooting Stars FC
1:0
Highway FC
Motor Action
1:1
Highlanders FC
Njube Sundowns FC
2:1
Hwange FC
ديبورتيز كونسيبسيون
2:3
ميليبيلا
يونيون سان فيليب
2:1
يونيون ديبورتيز لا كاليرا
سان لويس دي كويلوتا
2:0
كوكويمبو يونيدو
ديپورتيس كوپياپو
3:2
سانتياغو ووندررز
أنتوفاغاستا
3:0
لوتا شواجر
Provincial Osorno
1:1
سان ماركوس دي أريكا
FC Aral Nukus
2:0
Rush-Milk Futbol Shahrixon
Mash'al II
1:0
FK Bunyodkor II Chrichik
FK Spartak Tashkent
0:0
FK Shurchi Lochin
فيلهينا رو
3:1
Ariquemes
Espigão
4:2
جينوس بورتو فيليو
AD Jaruense
1:3
Rolim de Moura
SC Shallon
10:0
Pimentense
ŽP Šport Podbrezová II
0:1
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica II
زيلينا
1:2
FK Slavoj Trebisov
Nemšová
0:2
Spartak Vráble
Čadca
2:0
TJ Bánová
FK Radnički Stobex Klupci
1:0
FK Budućnost Valjevo
إف كيه ماكفا ساباك
3:0
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
Sloga Kraljevo
0:0
FK Čačak
FK Vujić Voda Valjevo
2:1
رادنيتشكي كراغوييفاتس
Radnicki Pirot
1:0
FK رادنيك سيردوليكا
FK Vlasina Vlasotince
2:1
FK Kopaonik Brus
FK Hajduk Veljko Negotin
2:1
Car Konstantin
FK Senta
3:1
FK Sloven Ruma
نوفي ساد إف كيه بروليتر
2:0
FK Vršac
FK Palić
2:0
FK Spartak Debeljača
FK Sindelic Beograd
1:3
Srem Jakovo
Šumadija Jagnjilo
2:0
FK Železničar Beograd
FK Radnički Obrenovac
3:2
FK Dorćol Beograd
FK Teleoptik
2:0
FK Beograd
FK PKB Padinska Skela
2:1
FK Palilulac Beograd
Sete de Setembro Dourados MS
2:1
Maracaju
كوميرسيال ام اس
0:1
Ivinhema FC
Pantanal FC
1:1
أجوا نيجرا ام اس
مدام نافيريينس
1:0
Corumbaense Futebol Clube MS
Coxim AC
1:1
Misto
Operario FC MS
0:2
CE União
سين
3:0
Nova Andradina
Costa Rica
1:1
Rio Verde
Korfez SK
0:0
أخيسار بيليديا
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
0:1
أيوب سبور
بوكا سبور
2:2
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
مرسين إدمان يوردو
1:0
جوروم سبور
بييكوز سبور ١٩٠٨
1:2
توكات سبور
بوزويوك سبور
0:0
پولاتي بوجساسپور
غازي عثمان باشا
3:0
صاريير
غيبزة يسبور
2:0
بييليربيي أي اس
بينديك سبور
0:1
Darica Genclerbirligi
أخيسار بيليديا
0:0
Altinordu FK
الانيا سبور
3:2
فتحية سبور
دينيزلي بيليديا
2:2
أضنة ديمير سبور
Marmaris Belediyespor
0:3
تورجتلو سبور
إسطنبول سبور
1:1
Zeytinburnuspor
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
2:0
مالتبه سبور
مكأ كيريكالة سبور
1:0
يني قورشهر سبور
Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
3:0
Alibeykoy SK
أرضروم سبور
0:2
جانكيري بي إل دي سبور
ترابزون كارادينيزسبور
2:0
سبات سبور
كارز أس.كي.
3:2
أوف سبور
أرسين سبور
0:1
بازار سبور
أديامان سبور
3:1
إلازغ سبور
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
0:2
إيسكيندرون دمير جيليك سبور
شانلي عورفا سبور
1:0
Şanlıurfa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü
CD Giner Torrero
1:2
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon
Muleno CF
1:2
جوميلا
CD Pozo Estrecho
1:3
CD Beniel
يكلانو ديبورتيفو
3:0
ماثارون
Binéfar
4:2
إجي اس دي
Alcañiz CF
2:1
أندورا سي إف
نيغريرا
5:3
Arosa SC
Villalonga FC
3:5
مونتانيروس
SD Órdenes
0:0
إف سي كوركسو
اورينسي
2:0
Portonovo SD
سوموزاس
0:0
Santa Comba CF
Céltiga FC
1:0
Verín CF
AD Adra
2:0
CD Santa Fé
CD Alhaurino
1:0
كوماركا دي نيخار
يونيون استيبونا
2:1
أود الميريا ب
ديبورتيفو باثا
2:0
Atletico Malagueno
موتريل
7:1
UD Melilla B
Velez CF
1:0
CD Ciudad de Vícar
لويا CD
1:2
CP Ejido II
CD سارينينا
1:2
AD Sabinanigo
CD Unión Criptanense
3:2
Albacete Balompié II
CF Gimnástico Alcázar
1:1
ألمانسا
CD AZUQUECA
0:0
تومييوسو
ڢيياروبليدو CP
2:1
سي إف لا رودا
ماتارو
0:3
كورنيلا
AD Torpedo 66
1:6
Daimiel RCF
UD Badajoz
0:0
كاسيرينو CP
سيررو رييس
1:0
Miajadas
Moralo
0:2
بادايوز
سبورتينج فيلانويبا
2:1
UC La Estrella
CD Valdelacalzada
1:0
فيلانوفنسي
AD Ciudad de Plasencia CF
1:2
Imperio de Mérida CP
دون بينيتو
1:0
Plasencia
ديتر ثافرا
0:2
CD Santa Marta
CP Sanvicenteño
1:0
CP Olivenza
خيريث
4:0
Valdivia
Chiclana CF
2:3
Puerto Real CF
Ayamonte CF
0:1
CD Pozoblanco
الكالا
2:1
Atlético Onubense
CA Antoniano
1:1
CF اتليتيكو سانلوكينو
CF قوريا
3:1
Dos Hermanas CF
Sevilla III
4:0
هيريز اندوستريال
Llanes
1:0
CD تويلا
Ribadesella CF
0:0
Astur CF
Covadonga
3:2
Nalón
Siero
1:2
CF ريال اڢيلاس
CD Cudillero
2:2
Mosconia
Condal Club
0:3
Ceares
كاودال ديبورتيفو
2:0
ليلتاد
ريال أوفيدو
5:1
لانجريو
أونيفرسيداد أوفييدو
1:4
Candás CF
CF La Nucia
2:1
CD Torrevieja
CD Iruña
1:0
فال دي إجيز
CA Cirbonero
0:1
AD San Juan Pamplona
CD Pena Azagresa
4:2
CD Idoya
River Ega
0:0
SD Lagunak
CD Mendi
2:2
Txantrea
Lourdes
1:1
تديلانو سي دي
ايزاررا
5:1
CD Aluvión
CD Oberena
1:0
CD Aoiz
Ardoi
1:1
Union Mutilvera
CE Mercadal
4:3
UD Ibiza Eivissa II
CD Montuïri
1:1
Atlètic de Ciutadella
UD Arenal
0:0
CE Alaior
كونستانسيا CD
0:2
ماييوركا ب
سي دي ماناكور
1:2
UD Poblense
CD Cala d'Or
0:1
CD Santanyi
CE Artà
3:2
CD Soledad
سبورتنج ماهونس
1:0
بينيساليم CD
Alcúdia
2:0
CE Andratx
ريال اڢيلا CF
4:2
CD Íscar
UD Salamanca II
0:1
La Granja
أراندينا سي إف
2:1
Cultural Cebrereña
ميراندس
3:0
CD Becerril
SD Almazán
2:1
Jupiter Leones
CD Huracán Z
2:1
Numancia II
Atletico Bembibre
0:2
CF Norma San Leonardo
بالنسيا
1:0
يرجوس
جمناستيكا سيجوفيانا
0:1
آتليتيكو آستورجا
CD Aguilar
1:2
UD SANTA MARTA
لاغونا
1:0
UD Tegueste
CD Teguise
0:0
UD Los Llanos de Aridane
CD Victoria de Tazacorte
1:1
CD Arguineguín
سان سيباستيان رييس
1:2
AD Parla
فوينلابرادا
1:1
الكالا
CD Colonia Ofigevi
0:2
Club Atlético de Madrid III
ثييمبوثويلوس
3:2
Galáctico Pegaso
Vallecas CF
2:2
C ريال مدريد
CD پويرتا بونيتا
0:0
ريو فاليكانو دي مادريد ب
Pozuelo Alarcón
1:2
Las Rozas
الكوبينداس سبورت
4:1
Santa Ana
Cultural Guarnizo
0:1
Atlético Albericia
CD Móstoles
3:0
سي إف جيتيف ب
CF Rayo Majadahonda
5:0
Collado Villalba
إسكوبيدو
3:0
Rayo Cantabria
Vimenor
1:2
Solares
CD Zuera
1:2
UD San Lorenzo de Flumen
Velbazhd
0:1
FC Vitosha Bistrica
Botev Ihtiman
5:1
Pirin Razlog
FK Germaneya Sapareva banya
1:0
FK Minyor 1919 Pernik
FK Bansko 1951
0:0
Malesh
FK Minyor Bobov dol
2:2
FK Levski 1923 Elin Pelin
Slivnishki geroy
0:0
فيلبجد كيوستنديل
FK Levski Dolna banja
0:1
FK Chepinets Velingrad
Mesta
1:2
Septemvri Simitli
خيبر بازارجيك
1:1
FK Pirin 2001 Blagoevgrad
FK Ljulin Sofia
1:1
سترومسكا سلاڢا
سوزوبول
1:0
Levski Karlovo
Tundzha Yambol
1:1
FK Strambolovo 2007
بوتيڢ غالابوڢ
2:0
FK Chernomorec Nesebar
FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv
4:0
FK Arda Kurdzhali
هاسكوفو
3:1
FK Strandzha-Metalurg Sredec
FK Asenovets 2005 Asenovgrad
1:0
Rozova Dolina
OFK Pomorie
3:0
FK Metalik Sopot
FK Gorubso Rudozem
1:1
Gigant Saedinenie
FK Kosmos Burgas
1:0
FK Hebros 1921 Harmanli
Septemvri Tervel
3:2
FK Shabla
رازغراد
2:1
FK Suvorovo
FK Skrita Sila Madrevo
2:0
FK Chernolomets 04 Popovo
FK Orlovets Pobeda
3:0
دوبروجا دوبريتش
FK Dve Mogili
2:0
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Rapid Shumen
0:1
Dorostol
FK Endzhe Carev Brod
2:1
Sportist G.Toshevo
Benkovski Byala
4:2
FK Aksakovo
Pavlikeni
2:1
FK Bali 2000 Debelec
OFK Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
2:1
Tryavna
FK Storgozija Pleven
1:4
Akademik Svishtov
لوكوموتيف جرنا اورياهوفيتسا
3:0
FK Botev Dimovo
Bdin
11:0
FK Chumerna Elena
FK Gigant Belene
3:1
FK Sitomir Nikopol
بوتيف فراستا
1:1
FK Marija Luiza
OFK Levski
0:1
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
سنترل قرطبة سدي
3:1
Deportivo Maipu
جيمناسيا إيسجريما ميندوزا
0:0
راسينغ كوردوبا
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
1:2
إس بي ديسامبارادوس سان جوان
Club Atletico Alvarado
2:0
ليبرتاد سونتشاليس
Cipolletti
2:0
Real Arroyo Seco
يوڢينتود انتونيانا
2:0
ألومني فييا ماريا
دانوبيو
2:0
رامبلا جونيورز
ريفر بلايت مونتيفيديو
1:1
تاكيوريمبو إف سي
ناسيونال
2:2
مونتيفيديو وانديريرز
سينترال اسبانول
0:1
ديفينسور سبورتينغ
Mouloudia Club of Oujda
1:0
الإتحاد للخميسات
Olympique Club of Khouribga
1:2
Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan
شباب المحمدية
0:0
أوكس أوليمبيك دي سافي
Kawkab Athletic Club of Marrakech
1:1
الرباط
Ha Noi
2:1
نام دينه
Thanh Hoa FC
1:1
دونج تام لونج آن
دونج ثاب
5:0
The Cong FC
سونغ لام نجه
1:0
Hai Phong FC
خان هوا نيا ترانغ
1:0
هونج أنه جيا لاي
دا نانج
1:1
بينه ديونج
TP Ho Chi Minh
1:0
Navibank Sai Gon FC
OFK Titograd
5:0
FK Arsenal Tivat
Otrant-Olympic
3:0
FK Bratstvo Cijevna
إف كيه بيران
3:0
FK Ribnica Konik
Ibar
1:0
إف كيه سيليك نيكسيك
يسدّ إف كيه مورنار
2:0
Zabjelo
Crvena Stijena
1:2
إف كيه بوكيلج كوتور
هوريزونت تورنوڢو
1:0
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
إف كيه بيليستير بيتولا
0:0
FK Vardar Skopje
نابردوك
1:1
ميلانو كمانوفو
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2:2
FK Renova
ميتالورغ سكوب
1:1
تريسكا
دينامو فرانج
2:2
إف كيه ميتالاك جورنجي ميلانوفاك
Srem Sremska Mitrovica
1:3
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FK Mladost Lucani
1:1
Čelarevo
إف كيه كولبارا لازاريفاك
2:0
Hajduk Beograd
Gateway FC
1:1
إنييمبا
واري والفس
2:0
لوبى ستارز
Niger Tornadoes
1:0
Jos University Teaching Hospital FC
Bayelsa United
2:0
Heartland
Kaduna United FC
1:0
Gombe United
Zamfara United FC
2:1
إنوجو إنترناشنال رانجرز إف سي
FC Abuja
0:0
Sharks FC
Sunshine Stars
0:0
Nasarawa United
فيجالتا سينداي
1:2
سيريزو أوساكا
افيسبا فوكوكا
1:1
روسو كوماموتو
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1:1
كاتالر توياما
فاجيانو أوكياما
1:1
يوكوهاما إف سي
Tecos UA de Guadalajara II
1:1
CF Alacranes de Durango
Club Pumas Morelos
6:0
Atlético Mexiquense
Queretaro FC
2:1
Atlante UTN (Potros Neza)
إيرابواتو
1:1
Guerreros FC
فيراكروس
2:0
أونيفرسيداد غوادالاهارا
دورادوس دي سينالوا
2:1
كوريكامينوس
Club Tigres de la UANL Premier
4:2
تامبيكو ماديرو
لوبوس
4:0
Académicos Guadalajara
Reboceros La Piedad
2:1
Club Santos Laguna Premier
Xolos de Tijuana
1:0
كروس أسول إيدالغو
Jaguares de Chiapas FC Premier
2:1
Albinegros de Orizaba
كوريتيبا بي آر
2:0
بارانا كلوب بي آر
PR مالوتشيلي
3:0
AC Paranavaí
إراتي
0:2
سيانورت بي آر
أتليتيكو بي آر
1:0
Nacional PR
Alagoinhas AC BA
3:2
فيتوريا بي آيه
فيتوريا دا كونكيستا
1:0
فلومينينس دي فييرا بي آيه
فييرينس با
1:1
Madre de Deus SC
بي آيه كولو كولو
2:0
EC Ipitanga da Bahia
بي آيه باهيا
4:2
Itabuna EC
EC Poções
0:2
كاماساري
ريزة سبور
0:0
أضنة سبور
بولو سبور
2:0
أرجية سبور
غو نغورين بي إل دي سبور
2:2
كارشيياكا
كارابوك سبور
2:0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
ملاطية سبور
1:3
سقاريا سبور
أوردو سبور
1:0
كارتال سبور
بورتو بي أى
0:1
نوتيكو ب
Sete de Setembro EC
1:1
إبيرانغا سانتا كروز
Serrano FC
1:0
سالجييرو بي آيه
AD Cabense
1:1
فيتوريا بي
رسيف ريسيف
2:1
سنترال بي اي
سانتا كروز
3:1
بيترولينا بي أي
أونيفرسيداد دي كونسيبسيون
3:1
كوبريسال
يونيفرسيداد دي تشيلي
1:3
سانتياجو مورنينج
نوبلينسه
2:0
كولو كولو
كريكو يونيدو
2:0
كوبريلوا
ديبورتيس إيكيكي
1:1
رينجرز دا تالكا
أليانزا ليما
2:0
Club Sportivo Cienciano
تشالاكوخالاكو إف سي
1:1
اليانزا اتلتيكو
سبورت هوانكايو
2:0
إف بي سي ميلجار
كوليجيو ناسيونال دي إيكوتوس
1:0
Ayacucho FC
سبورت أنكاش
1:1
ديبورتيفو سان مارتن
خوان اوريش
2:0
يونيفرسيتاريو دي ديبورتس
خوسيه كالفاز
1:0
سيزار فاليجو
روكيتاس
1:1
بويرتوللانو
بنيدورم
0:1
أتليتيكو باليريز
آر بي لينينس
1:1
غرناطة
جرانادا 74
0:1
كويتا
ليغانيس
2:0
أد فيلا سانتا بريجيدا
لانزاروت
0:1
اجيلاس
فنسنداريو
2:1
الفارو
سانغونيرا أتليتيكو
2:0
يونيفرسيداد دي لاس بالماس
بالاياس يانديا
2:0
ريال مورسيا ب
سابادل
2:2
فيا ريال ب
سانتا يولاليا
1:1
سان اندرو
ريال هاين
0:0
انتيكويرا
كونكوينسي
2:1
ميلييا يو دي
راسنج دي فيررول
2:0
SD Ponferradina
نافالكارنيرو
0:1
لوركا ديبورتيفا
سويداد دي لوركي
5:0
ريال مدريد ب
لوجو
2:1
بونتيفيردي
اوريهويلا سي اف
3:1
دينيا
بوليديبورتيفو إيخيذو
3:0
Real Betis B. B
جوادالاهارا
2:0
لوسنا
CD San Fernando
2:0
ايسييا بالوبي
سيداد دي سانتيجو
0:1
سيلتا دي فيجو
زامورا
2:1
CD Guijuelo
كارتايينا
1:1
الكوركون
ليونيسا
2:0
RC Deportivo Fabril
تيرراسا
0:1
بادالونا
برق شيراز
1:2
Zob Ahan
فولاد خوزيستان إف سي
0:0
Esteghlal FC
مالافان بندر أنزالي إف سي
1:0
فجر سيباسي إف سي
ميس كرمان إف سي
1:0
داماش جيلان إف سي
باس حمدان
0:0
سابا باتيري
بايام خراسان رازافي
2:1
راه أهان إف سي
سيبا كارادج
0:0
أبومسلم
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
2:1
إيستيغال آشاز
پيرسي پوليس
2:1
بيكان