مباريات كرة القدم في مايو 22, 2009
روضة جيه سي كيركريد
1:0
دوردريخت
كامبور ليواردن
3:1
زفولي
آر كاي سي فالفيك
1:1
أكسيلسيور
دي جرافشاب
2:2
إم في في مااستريتشت
أجاكسيو
1:0
ميتز
أميان
1:1
ديجون
آنجير
1:1
شاتورو
كليرمون
2:0
باستيا
جينجان
2:0
Stade Brestois 29
لينس
0:1
US Boulogne
نيم
1:0
فان
ستراسبورغ
3:2
ستيد دي رييمز
تور
0:0
مونبلييه
تروا
2:3
سيدان
Jeunesse Evolution FC
0:0
سي إس ل مول
إيفولوكاس
1:2
نجم مورن ألو
Vieux-Habitants
1:2
Solidarité Scolaire
AS Dragon
1:0
Amical Club de Marie-Galante
Unité Sainte-Rosienne
0:0
La Gauloise de Basse-Terre
US Baie-Mahaut
1:0
Camaz 89
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
0:1
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
هابويل بير شيفا
3:2
إيروني كيريات أتا
Hapoel Acre FC
7:1
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
2:2
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Raanana FC
1:0
Hapoel Bnei Lod FC
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
0:4
ماكابي هيرزيليا
أسك بومجارتين
3:0
إس تي مارجاريثين
بورباخ
3:1
إس في أوبيروارت
SC Neudörfl
5:2
UFC Jennersdorf
SCU ٱرداغر
1:1
ASV Schrems
أي اس سي سابينت غوتزيندورف
0:1
SV Haitzendorf
لانغينروهر
3:1
SC Ortmann
SC Bruck an der Mur
3:2
لييبنيتز فلافيا سولفا
ASK Mochart Köflach
2:2
غلينستاتين
Roman
3:0
Luceafărul M. Eminescu
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ II
1:5
Panciu
إيروستار باكاو
3:0
Paşcani
Oţelul II
2:0
Ozana Târgu Neamţ
FC Voluntari
0:3
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Moldovenesc
0:9
CS Willy Bacău
CSM Focşani 2007
1:1
FC Politehnica Iaşi II
Acs Foresta Suceava
3:0
AS FC Barlad
FC Municipal Bacău II
0:3
FC Pambac Bacău
CS Ovidiu
3:0
CS Eforie
FC Farul Constanţa II
0:2
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
FC Rapid 1923 II
2:0
إف سي يونيري ٢٠٠٤ سلوبوزيا
CS Portul Constanta
0:2
Medgidia
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
0:1
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA II
Callatis Mangalia
0:0
روكار بوخارست
CS Petrolul Videle
3:1
CS Chimia Brazi
CS Victoria Bod
0:3
CS Urban Titu
CF Predeal
0:6
CS Tricolorul Breaza
CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti
2:1
Berceni
CS Conpet Ploieşti
4:1
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure
CS Inter Clinceni
3:0
Săcele
SC FC Progresul Bucureşti II
0:3
Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
CS Armata Craiova
1:1
Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari
سي إس تورنو سيفيرين
2:0
CS Progresul Corabia
Olt Slatina
2:4
Caracal
Jiul Rovinari
2:2
CS Muscelul Cimpulung
FC Balş 2007
0:3
CS Minerul Motru
Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea
2:0
Argeş Piteşti II
CS Victoria 2008 Adunații-Copăceni
6:0
ACS Energia Rovinari
AS Viitorul Pucioasa
1:2
FC Petrom Chimia Craiova
CSM Sebeş
1:1
CF Gloria Progresul Bistriţa
FC Silvania Şimleu Silvaniei
2:4
FC CFR 1907 Cluj II
FC Baia Mare
2:0
CS Marmaţia '96 Sighet
CS FC Seso Iara
2:1
AS CS Ena Inter Fagaras
CF Bihorul Beiuş
3:0
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
سي إس ساناتيتا سيرفيسيي ببليس كلج
3:1
FC Cisnădie
CS FC Zalău
3:0
CS FC Bihor Oradea II
CF Liberty Oradea II
3:1
SC Gaz Metan Târgu Mureş
CSM Avântul Reghin
2:0
Unirea Dej
AS Alto Gradimento Albina
1:1
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare
ناشيونال سيبيس
2:2
CS Progresul Gătaia
Minerul Mehedinţi
2:0
CS Vulcan (Hunedoara)
ACS ACB Ineu
3:1
CS Gloria CTP Arad
CS CFR Simeria
2:1
CS Building Vanju Mare
CSM Dacia Orăștie
2:1
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
بارادو
3:0
ES Mostaganem
بالعباس USM
0:1
ماك أوران
ASM وهران
1:1
Mouloudia Olympic of Constantine
JSM Skikda
1:1
بسكرة
WR Bentalha
0:4
تلمسان
Arzew
2:1
شباب باتنه
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
2:0
إنتراخت نورديرستيدت
VfL 93 Hamburg
2:4
SV Lurup Hamburg
كونكورديا هامبرج
3:1
بيرجيدورف ٨٥
FC Voran 1949 Ohe
7:3
SC Egenbüttel
إس في فالكينسي / فينكينكرج
2:4
تي إس جي نيوستريليتز
ميلاكا
0:0
PBD KT
فيلد يونايتد FC
0:1
سيلانغور بي.كي.أن.أس.
Shahzan Muda
1:0
Kelab Bolasepak Johor Darul Ta'zim II FC
Proton FC
0:2
كوالا لامبور
Pulau Pinang Sinar Dimaja Maisarah Kepala Batas FC
1:1
ساباه
Armed Forces FC
0:3
هاريماو مودا
جوفينتود يونيدا
2:1
لوغانو
بويرتو نويفو
4:2
CS Dock Sud
لينييرس
1:1
أطلس
سان مارتين بورساكو
1:2
إيتوساينغو
CD UAI Urquiza
1:1
يوبانكي
ديپورتيفو ريسترا
3:2
سنترال باليستير
Ferrocarril Midland
3:3
كلايبولى
فيكتوريانو أريناس
0:1
ارجينتينو دي كيلمس
نيوسيدل إس سي ١٩١٩
1:1
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
إس في اليرهييليجين
1:0
إس في باد أوسي
كارنتين
0:3
FC Wels
ينيون إس تي فلوريان
1:1
فيلتكيرشن
فبرست فيينا 1894
1:1
إس في وو آر إم إل إيه
إس كيه رابيد هواة
5:1
أوستبان كسي إس سي
إف سي هارييثر ويدوفين / واي بي بي إس
1:0
إس في هورن
سباركاس زوييتل إس سي
1:3
فلوريدسد دورفر
Türkiyemspor Berlin
2:0
١. أف سي ماجديبورغ
Mönchengladbach II
4:1
Kleve
Elversberg
0:0
روت-وايس إسين
Schalke II
2:0
إنتراخت تراير
Waldhof
2:0
فوليندورف إس سي
باير ليفر كوزين هواة
2:2
Mainz II
دارمشتات
2:1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
براى ووندريز
0:2
كورك سيتي
بوهيميّين دبلن
1:0
دروغيدا يونايتد
دوندالك
0:1
إس تي باتريكس اتلتيك
ديري سيتي
0:0
شامروك روفرز
إف كيه تشيتا
1:2
كرانسودار
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك
0:2
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
فلاديفوستوك
2:0
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
2:1
Vityaz Podolsk
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
0:0
نوستا نوفوترويتسك
MVD Rossii-Krylatskoye
2:1
تشيرنوموريتس نوفوروسيجسك
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
0:0
FC Volgar Astrakhan
إف كيه فولجا نيزهني نوفغورود
1:1
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
1:5
إف كيه الانيا فلاديكافكاز
سالوت إنيرجيا بيلجورود
0:2
إف كيه نيسكني نوفجورود
ليمريك ٣٧ إف سي
0:0
يونيفرسيتي كاليج دبلن
سبورتينج فينجال
1:4
وترفورد يونايتد
موناغان يونايتد
2:0
لونغفورد تاون
Wexford
1:2
Shelbourne FC
دينامو كيروف
3:1
خيميك دزيرزينسك
FK Tolyatti
0:0
زينيت إزهيفسك
غازوفيك أورينبورك
2:1
FC نافتاكيميك نيزنيكامسك
FC Mordovia Saransk
1:0
سوكول ساراتوف
إف كيه فولغا اليانوفسك
2:0
لادا توجلياتي
إف سي تشيليابينسك
4:0
أكاديميا ديميتروفغرات
FC Tyumen
4:0
روبين قازان 2
زيلينوغرات
0:0
تيكستيلشيك-تيليكوم إيفانوفو
فولقا تفير
0:1
سبارتيك كوستروما
سمينا سانت بطرسبورغ
0:3
توربيدو فلاديمير
فولوتشانين راتمير
3:2
Spartak Shcholkovo
دينامو فولوغدا
2:1
سكوف-٧٤٧
شيكسنا تشيريبوفيتس
3:1
إف كيه سبورتيكاديمكلب موسكو
لوكوموتيف موسكو (2)
2:0
توربيدو زيل موسكو
نارو فومينسك
0:2
دينامو سانت بيترسبورج
FC Istra
1:0
سيفير مورمانسك