مباريات كرة القدم في يونيو 27, 2009
تشينغتاو جونوون
0:1
هينان جياني
تشونغتشينغ ليفان
0:1
شانشي تشونغشين
Tianjin Quanjian
3:0
شينتشين
Shandong Luneng
1:1
جوانجزهوو آر اند إف إف سي
جيونبك هيونداي موتورز
2:5
جانجوون إف سي
سيونغنام إلهوا تشونما
0:1
سانججو سانغمو فينيكس
مواطن دايجون
1:1
إينتشان يونايتد
كيوتو سانجا إف سي
2:0
سانفريس هيروشيما
جوبيلو ايواتا
2:3
كاشيوا ريسول
اوراوا ريد دياموندز
2:0
فيسيل كوبي
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
0:2
أوميا أرديجا
اف. سي. طوكيو
2:1
شيميزو بولسه
إف سي جرانيت ميكاشيفيتشي
1:1
FC بريست
إف سي بارتيزان مينسك
0:2
باتي بوريسوف
إف سي دنيبر موجيليف
3:2
مينسك إف سي
Eidsvold TF
2:2
بورس جرنلاند
لورنسكوغ
1:2
Skarbøvik
بياسن توبفوتبال
3:0
أليرن
آسان فوتبال
3:0
Kopervik IL
نيست سوترا
0:4
راندابيرغ
بايروم
2:1
زلساس
Korsvoll IL
1:1
Lillehammer
رانهايم
0:2
رافوس
فيندبارت
2:1
كفوم
فرام لارفيك
5:3
فلكيروي
كوانغتونغ جيتشيتشوان
4:2
شانغهاي إيست آسيا
Shenyang Dongjin FC
0:0
Shenyang Zhongze FC
Beijing Institute of Technology FC
0:1
نانتشانغ بايي
Nanjing Yoyo FC
1:3
Liaoning Shenyang Whowin
Ytterby IS
4:1
هوجابورجز بي كيه
Alviks IK
4:0
Robertsfors IK
IF Älgarna
1:0
سولينتونا يونايتد إف إف
Lilla Torg FF
2:4
IFK Klagshamn
FK Linköping
1:1
Kinna IF
إيك جوثيود
1:2
BK Kenty
Myresjö / Vetlanda FK
2:2
Smedby
إيك فريز
0:5
دالكرد إف إف
Falu FK
2:2
Råsunda IS
إيفك مالمو
0:1
Nybro
FC Höllviken
2:2
IFK Hässleholm
Nike
1:2
لندز بي كيه
Panellinios IF
3:6
إف سي جت
Asmundtorps IF
1:2
Skärhamn
إنكوإس كيه الأزيز
2:2
سيريانسكا أي اف كيربورا
بي كيه إلى فوروارد
2:0
Skelleftea FF
Gröndals IK
1:2
Umea FC
إيك بريدج
3:3
كارلسلند
سيلفيا
0:4
أوده فولد
FC Rosengaard 1917
5:1
Skovde AIK
ليندوم جيف
2:1
موتالا
Torslanda IK
2:1
بنكيفلو إيف
Kristianstad FC
4:3
إيك سلييبنر
Gremio Esportivo Gloria RS
2:0
Clube Esportivo Aimore RS
Riograndense SM
5:0
FC Rio Pardo
SC Rio Grande
4:1
CEF Flamengo
SERC Brasil
1:1
SER Panambi
كروزارو دي بورتو ألجره آر إس
1:1
Três Passos AC
SER Santo Ângelo
1:0
إك بيلوتاس آر إس
Daejeon Korail FC
2:1
تشنججو همل إف سي
Hongcheon Idu FC
1:5
Gangneung City Government FC
Yesan FC
3:3
Gyeongju HNP
Changwon City Government FC
1:4
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
Suwon FC
2:2
غويانغ
Kookmin Bank
1:1
Gimhae City Government FC
Cheonan City
0:2
Ulsan Dolphins
Yangju Citizen
1:1
1995 نادي كرة القدم بوشيون
Yesan United FC
0:5
Cheongju
Gwangju Gwangsan
1:0
Seoul United
Yongin
11:0
Seoul FC Martyrs
Jeonju Ongoeul FC
1:0
Samcheok
Goyang Citizen
1:3
Cheongju City
Pocheon FC
0:0
Jeonju EM FC
Gyeongju Citizen
1:1
Icheon Citizen
North Queensland Razorbacks FC
2:1
Redlands United FC
Bundaberg Spirit FC
0:8
Brisbane Olympic FC
Brisbane Strikers
1:3
Sunshine Coast
Ulverstone FC
5:0
Launceston United SC
Northern Rangers
0:1
Somerset FC
Glenorchy Knights FC
1:1
New Town Eagles FC
Clarence United
1:3
Olympia Warriors
Virginia Beach Piranhas
2:1
Fredericksburg Gunners
Cary Clarets
3:0
Virginia Legacy 76
Reading United
3:1
West Virginia Alliance FC
Kalamazoo Outrage
2:1
Toronto Lynx SC
Baton Rouge Capitals
0:1
Panama City Beach Pirates
Rochester Thunder
4:1
Saint Louis FC II
Dallas-Fort Worth Tornados
5:0
Houston Leones
Lancaster Rattlers
4:3
Ogden Outlaws
Laredo Heat
1:1
Austin Aztex II
Cascade Surge
2:0
Portland Timbers III
Sound
4:1
Yakima Reds SC
Altona Magic SC
3:3
Heidelberg United FC
Sunshine George Cross FC
1:1
Oakleigh Cannons FC
Hume City FC
3:0
Dandenong Thunder SC
Stirling Macedonia SC
3:2
Armadale SC
Inglewood United SC
2:2
Mandurah City SC
ECU Joondalup
2:5
Sorrento
Western Knights SC
1:3
Perth SC
Floreat Athena FC
1:0
Swan United FC
Nakambala Leopards
0:1
City of Lusaka FC
Roan United FC
3:1
Young Arrows FC
Forest Rangers
1:1
Lusaka Dynamos
Red Arrows
1:1
Power Dynamos
Green Buffaloes
2:0
Choma Eagles FC
Zamtel FC
2:1
Konkola Blades FC
فيجالتا سينداي
1:1
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
إيهيمي إف سي
2:3
ساغان توسو
توكشيما فورتيس
2:1
فينتفورت كوفو
يوكوهاما إف سي
0:2
تيسپاكوساتسو جونما
نوستا نوفوترويتسك
2:2
إف كيه الانيا فلاديكافكاز
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
2:0
فلاديفوستوك
إف كيه فولجا نيزهني نوفغورود
2:0
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
1:1
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
FC Volgar Astrakhan
0:0
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك
Vityaz Podolsk
1:0
إف كيه نيسكني نوفجورود
تشيرنوموريتس نوفوروسيجسك
1:1
سالوت إنيرجيا بيلجورود
كرانسودار
1:0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
Guarani FC SP
1:0
AD Sao Caetano
جوفينتود آر إس
1:1
فيلا نوفا جو
دوكي دو كاشيس أر زي
0:0
بي آيه باهيا
Bragantino
1:2
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
فيجييرينس إس سي
1:1
فاسكو دا جاما آر جيه
إف كيه سيلت
1:0
في إم إف دي زالجيريس
FK Jonava
0:0
نادي كرة القدم كلايپيدا
Dfk Dainava Alytus
5:1
إف كيه مازييكياي
PLUS FC
0:0
قدح
Perlis
0:0
سيلانجور
نادي كرة القدم جوهور دارول تاكزيم
3:0
نيجيري سيمبيلان
PDRM
1:4
تيرينغانو
Kuala Muda Naza FC
4:1
پاهانج FA
UPB-MyTeam FC
2:1
Penang FA
كيلانتان
4:0
بيراك FA