مباريات كرة القدم في سبتمبر 19, 2009
FC Zorya Lugansk
3:1
ميتالورغ زابوريجيا
أبولون كييف
0:1
Hoverla Uzhhorod
ماريوبول
2:0
تشيرنوموريتس
دنيبرو
3:0
كارباتي لفوف
بيرنلي
3:1
سندرلاند
أرسنال
4:0
ويغان أثليتيك
أستون فيلا
2:0
بورتسموث
بولتون واندررز
1:1
ستوك سيتي
هال سيتي
0:1
بيرمنغهام سيتي
وست هام يونايتد
2:3
ليفربول
ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
2:3
اسبانيول
مايوركا
4:0
تينيريفي
أوساسونا
0:2
إشبيلية
ملقا
1:2
راسينغ سانتاندير
برشلونة
5:2
أتليتكو مدريد
بايرن ميونخ
2:1
نيورنبرج
شتوتجارت
0:2
كولن
هانوفر 96
1:1
بوروسيا دورتموند
بوخوم
2:3
ماينتس
بروشيا مونشنجلادباخ
2:4
هوفنهايم
US Boulogne
0:2
جيروندان دي بوردو
غرونوبل
0:4
ستاد رين
لوريان
3:1
نانسي
نيس
1:3
موناكو
سانت إيتيان
1:1
أوكسير
سوشو
2:5
فالنسيان
أولمبيك مارسيليا
4:2
مونبلييه
هيراكلس
1:1
سبارتا روتردام
روضة جيه سي كيركريد
2:0
أن آي سي بريدا
فيتيس
3:1
آر كاي سي فالفيك
إي زد آلكمار
0:1
نيك نيجميجين
نيفا تيرنوبول
2:0
إف سي أوديسا
لفيف
2:0
أوختيركا
بيلا تسيركفا ترسانة إف سي
2:1
دينامو كييف -٢
كريمتيبليتسيا مولوديزهن
4:1
خاركوف
اركا غداينيا
0:0
بولونيا وارسزاوا
كورونا كيلس
1:1
سلاسك روكلو
ليخ بوزنان
1:0
أودرا فوجيسواف شلونسكي
رتش تشورزوو
2:0
كراكوفيا كراكوو
أولمبيك دونيتسك
2:2
كريمين كريمينتشه
أولكوم ميليتوبول
6:1
تيتان أرميانسك
Stal Kamyanske
2:1
جيرنيك- سبورت
إلييتشوفيتس ماريوبول (2)
0:0
إف سي بولتافا
ميتالورغ زابوريجيا (2)
0:2
إف سي سومي
Kryvbas
1:1
FC Dnipro 75 Dnipropetrovsk
شاختار سفيردلوفسك
4:0
شاختار دونيتسك (3)
باستيون إيليشيفسك
4:2
بكوفينا تشيرنوفتسي
بوديليا
3:1
سكالا ستري
يدنيست بليسكاي
0:0
FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia
Veres Rivne
2:0
Lviv II
إف كيه مايكوليف
0:0
FC Karpaty Lviv II
بارنسلي
0:0
سوانسي سيتي
بريستول سيتي
1:1
سكونثورب يونايتد
كارديف سيتي
0:2
كوينز بارك رينجرز
كريستال بالاس
1:0
ديربي كاونتي
دونكاستر روفرز
3:3
إبسويتش تاون
ميدلسبروه
0:5
وست بروميتش ألبيون
نيوكاسل يونايتد
3:1
بلايموث أرجايل
نوتينغهام فورست
0:1
بلاكبول
بيتربوروه يونايتد
3:2
ريدينغ
بريستون نوث إند
3:2
كوفنتري سيتي
واتفورد
3:3
ليستر سيتي
كيلمارنوك إف سي
0:0
رينجرز
أبيردين إف سي
1:0
سانت ميرين
داندي يونيتيد
0:1
ماذرويل
Hamilton Academical FC
0:0
فالكيرك إف سي
هيبرنيان الإيرلنديّة
3:0
St Johnstone FC
إف سي أوتيلل جالاتي
0:1
سي إس غاز ميتان ميداس
بياترا نيامت إف سي سياهلول
2:1
جلوريا بيستريتا
إف سي يونيفيرسيتيتا كريوفا
3:4
رابيد بوخارست
Besiktas JK
0:1
قيصري سبور
Ankaragucu
1:2
جنتشلر بيرليجي
إسكي شهر سبور
3:2
جازي عنتاب سبور
دياربكر سبور
0:0
مانيسا سبور
سيفاس سبور
1:3
بورصا سبور
زولته فارجيم
0:0
Excelsior Mouscron
سيركل بروج
1:2
غيرمينال بيرسخوت
إس كيه لوكيرين
1:3
ستاندار لييج
كورتريك
0:1
سينت ترويدن
كيه في يلو ريد ميتشيلين
3:2
روسيلارة
نيويورك ميتروستارز
1:1
نيو انجلاند ريفولوشن
سان خوسيه ارضكويك
1:1
كولورادو رابيدز
سياتل ساوندرز
0:0
تشيفاز يو.أس.أيه.
هوريكان
1:4
إستويانتوس دي لابلادا
روزاريو سنترال
0:0
بان فيلد
كولون دي سانتافي
3:1
شاكاريتا جونيورز
جيمناسيا واي إسجريما لا بلاتا
2:0
تايجر
سيونغنام إلهوا تشونما
1:1
إينتشان يونايتد
اولسان هيونداي هورانج
1:1
جيونام دراجونز
مواطن دايجون
1:0
جيجو يونايتد
نييجاتا البيريكس
0:0
أويتا تراينيتا
جوبيلو ايواتا
3:0
كيوتو سانجا إف سي
اف. سي. طوكيو
0:0
غامبا أوساكا
يوكوهاما مارينوس
2:1
كاشيما انتلرز
أوميا أرديجا
0:2
جرمبس ناجويا ثمانية
مونتيديو ياماجاتا
0:1
شيميزو بولسه
كاواساكي فرونتالي
0:2
اوراوا ريد دياموندز
هويسكا
0:1
جيمناستيك تاراغونا
نومانسيا
1:1
ريال مورسيا
ليفانتي
2:1
إلتشي
قرطبة
1:0
سيلتا فيغو
كارتايينا
2:1
كاستييون
رايو فاييكانو
2:0
ريال يونيون دي اروين
البينوليفي
0:1
بياتشندزا
تشيزينا
4:1
US Triestina Calcio 1918
إمبولي
2:0
فروسينوني
جروسيتو
3:1
مودينا
ليتشي
0:0
كروتوني
بادوفا
2:1
أنكونا
Urbs Reggina 1914
1:1
سيتاديللا
ساسوولو
1:1
Mantova 1911
فيتشينزا
2:2
جالليبولي
إم كيه إس كلكزبورك
3:0
ستالوا ولا ستال
Gorzów Wielkopolski
0:0
ودزو لودز
بودبيسكيدزي بيلسكو بيالا
4:0
دولكان زابكي
MKS Pogon Szczecin
2:2
غورنيك ليشزنا
برينتفورد
1:3
بريستول روفرز
برايتون هوف ألبيون
2:3
ساوث إند يونايتد
كولتشستر يونايتد
2:0
هارتلبول يونايتد
إكستر سيتي
2:1
ترانمير روفرز
ليدز يونايتد
4:1
جيلينغهام
ميلوول
3:1
هدرسفيلد تاون تاون
نورويتش سيتي
2:2
تشارلتون أثليتيك
أولدهام أثليتيك
2:0
كارلايل يونايتد
ساوثامبتون
2:0
يوفيل تاون
ستوكبورت كاونتي
2:1
ليتون أورينت
والسول
1:1
سويندون تاون
وايكومب واندررز
0:1
ميلتون كينيز دونز
Barnet FC
2:2
برادفورد سيتي
بورتون ألبيون
0:1
داجينهام آند ريدبريدج
تشيلتنهام تاون
1:1
روتردام يونايتد
تشيسترفيلد
4:1
ماكليسفيلد تاون
كرو ألكساندرا
1:2
Aldershot Town FC
دارلنجتون
0:2
بورنموث
هيرفورد يونايتد
2:0
اكرينجتون ستانلي
لينكولن سيتي
0:2
شروسبيري تاون
موركامب
2:1
نوتس كاونتي
نورثامبتون تاون
1:2
روكدال
بورت فايل
0:1
بيري
توركواي يونايتد
0:2
غريمسبي تاون
إف سي زيستافوني
4:1
تسكينفالي
FC Rustavi
0:0
ويت جورجيا
لوكوموتيفي تبيليسي
0:0
سيوني بولنيسي
زوجديدي
0:6
دينامو تبيليسي
إف سي جرانيت ميكاشيفيتشي
1:1
إف سي سمورجون
إف سي بارتيزان مينسك
4:2
إف سي جومل
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1:2
FC بريست
نافتان نوفوبول
1:0
مينسك إف سي
شاختر سوليجورسك
1:2
إف سي دنيبر موجيليف
إف سي فيتيبسك
2:3
دينامو مينسك
FC Basel II
7:1
شافهاوزن
إف سي بافويس
2:1
BSC Young Boys Bern II
SV Hongg
1:1
إس في متينز
إف سي برييتينرين
2:2
إس سي يف جفينتس زوريتش
فريبورغ
0:3
إس إف سي مالي ال إس
FC Sion II
1:2
إف سي بولميز
بويز بي إس سي القدماء
5:1
فانغين باي أولتين
إيمينبروك
0:0
مندريزيو ستابيو
ميارين
2:2
إف سي أوجز
دودينغين
1:0
إف سي بل
FK Famos-SAŠK Napredak Hrasnica
1:0
إتش إن كيه أوراسج
جيبتسى
0:0
Slaven Živinice
FK Rudar Kakanj
1:0
FK Goražde
NK Igman Konjic
1:0
ڢيتيز NK
بدكنوست بانوفيسي
4:0
إن كيه بوسنا فيسوكو
NK Gosk Gabela
5:1
يدينستفو بيهاتش
NK Omladinac Mionica
0:0
NK Iskra Bugojno
ريينير ساندجيردي
2:2
UMF Njardvik
Hamar
2:1
Vídir
هوتر إجيلستادير
1:1
بي / بولنجارفيك
جروتا
3:2
ماغني
KF Fjallabyggd
3:5
ÍH / Hamrarnir / Vinir
UMF تنداستول
2:4
UMF Hvöt Blönduósi
سترنهايم
4:2
Skarbøvik
آسان فوتبال
0:2
ساندنيس
Korsvoll IL
3:4
بايروم
ماندالسكامراتني
1:2
بورس جرنلاند
ناردو
2:2
ستينكيير
ستورد
3:1
راندابيرغ
نيست سوترا
0:4
Ålgård
Valdres
4:0
زلساس
أسكير
4:0
Lillehammer
سترومن
0:0
كفوم
تونسبرغ
2:2
Eidsvold TF
فرام لارفيك
4:1
Skjetten
Drøbak / Frogn IL
1:2
لورنسكوغ
مو
0:1
مانغليرود ستار
Boldklubben 1908
3:2
BK Glostrup Albertslund
Aarhus Gymnastikforening II
1:0
Aalborg BK II
Ikast FS
5:1
Odense BK II
Greve
3:0
هيك هيليرب
Otterup
2:4
هوبرو إيك
Stenløse BK
2:1
Vanløse
Boldklubben af 1893
1:2
Nordvest FC
Brønshøj
3:0
BK Skjold
Varde IF
2:1
Tjørring
Randers SK Freja
2:2
Esbjerg fB II
الكي لارناكا
1:1
بائيك
Ayia Napa FC
2:0
اوثولوس اثينو
أسيل ليسيس
0:1
أومونيا أراديبوو
ديغانيس مورفو
2:1
أتروميتوس جيروسكيبوو
Frenaros FC 2000
3:2
أكريتاس كلوراكاس
MEAP Nisou
0:3
إيك لارناكا
أي سي مالكانتون
1:2
شوفتلاند
إف سي سيفيلد زد إتش
3:2
إف سي ويدناو
Balzers
3:3
إف سي بازينهييد
كوسناخت
5:3
ديبولساو
دورناخ
3:0
نوردشتيرن بازل
دوريناست
1:1
سي إس رومونتويس
FC Koniz
2:1
إف سي برن
إف سي ستيد ال إس أوشي
1:2
يو اس تيرر سينت
Lausanne Sport II
6:0
جنيفا
SC Bruhl St Gallen
5:0
بيولاخ
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
1:2
إف سي مونثاي
إف سي أربون ٠٥
1:3
إف سي كريزلينجين
إف سي إيباخ
1:1
أيجيري
إف سي سارنين
3:1
كيكرز لوزيرن
إف سي موري
1:3
إف سي سورسي
إف سي بورينتراي
0:0
كوسوفا زوريش
ليس
3:0
ليرشنفيلد
كيرزيرز
3:4
بومبليز
سيمنتينا
1:1
إف سي أولتين
زيورخ أفولتيرن
0:4
إف سي موتير
بروتاليان غليتيرينز
3:1
بيلفاكس
إف كيه بتشوف
0:0
MFK Dolný Kubín
LAFC Lučenec
3:0
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
كترنسين
2:0
إم إف كيه زيمبلين ميتشالوفس
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
3:1
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
بايرامباشا
0:1
بانديرما سبور
Çerkezköy Spor Kulübü
1:1
كوجوكوي يسبور
بالكيسير سبور
2:1
Inegolspor
Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
1:0
Alibeykoy SK
غازي عثمان باشا
2:1
Yesil Bursa AS
نازيلي بي إل دي سبور
1:3
مينيمين بيليدية سبور
توربالي سبور
2:0
Kemerspor 2003
Altinordu FK
3:2
Isparta Spor Kulübü
قيصرون سبورتيف أيه اس
2:0
موغلا سبور
مكأ كيريكالة سبور
1:2
İstanbul Kartal Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
مالتبه سبور
5:2
Orhangazi Belediyespor
Duzcespor
4:1
بييليربيي أي اس
جولجوك سبور
5:1
كجياويرين غوجو
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
3:2
ديميرسبور أنقرة
سيبات پروجي ترابزون آكابات
1:0
بازار سبور
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
0:0
أراقلو سبور
اونية سبور
1:1
Sürmene Spor Kulübü
أرسين سبور
1:0
كاستاموني سبور
بافرا سامسون
2:1
Gumushanespor
هاتاي سبور
1:0
سعرد سبور
Şanlıurfa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü
1:2
كيريكهان سبور
ملاطية سبور
1:0
Belediye Bingöl Spor Kulübü
باتمان بيترول سبور
0:0
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
NK Verzej
8:0
NK Zreče
NK Malečnik
3:2
NK Čarda Martjanci
إن كيه درافوجراد
4:1
ŠD Partizan Pesnica
NK Sladki Vrh
0:0
NK Sampion Celje
Mons Claudius
0:5
SD Stojnci
رولتيك دوب
0:1
Adria
NK Kamnik
2:2
NK Tolmin
NK Ankaran
4:1
Šobec Lesce
NK Sava
1:2
كرانج
NK Jezero Medvode
1:4
كركا
لوكو فلتافين
4:1
إف سي بيسيك
FK Jablonec II
5:0
Motorlet
فوتبال فريديك ميستيك
3:0
إس كيه ليسين
Vysočina Jihlava II
0:0
برنو 2
1. FC Karlovy Vary
1:2
FC Slovan Liberec II
بريكلاف
2:1
SK Sulko Zabreh
FC مس تبرسكو
3:1
إس كيه هلافيج
أوفكاري
2:0
SK Slavia Praha II
سلوفاي ريفنيتش
1:2
جيسكرا تريبون
Pribram II
4:0
Malše Roudné
FK Teplice II
3:0
FK Admira Prague
SK Viktorie Jirny
6:0
FK Baník Most II
SK Kladno II
4:0
أونيون تشيلاكوفيتسى
إف سي مسا دولني بينيسوف
1:3
إف كيه ميكلوفيس
هولين
1:2
بوروبا
SK Hranice
1:0
ريماروف
روسينوف
1:1
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
سارديس
1:0
زدار ناد سازافوو
FK آپوس بلانسكو
3:2
MFk Vyskov
أهيرسكاي برود
2:1
بوسكوفيس
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
4:2
FC Bohemians Praha 1905 II
تاشوڢ FK
0:0
كونيسي
فوتيس
0:1
إس كيه بينيسوف
إف سي بريدني كوبانينا
0:1
سيسكاي برود
ليتفينوف
5:1
فيليموف
أفك كرديم
2:1
سيسكاي دب
١ إف كيه نوفا باكا
0:0
إف كيه باردبيس
إف كيه دوبروفيس
0:0
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
ليتوهراد
2:1
فيليم
FK Nachod
4:0
إس كيه بريفيسوف
أول بويز
1:1
بوكا يونيدوس
ديفينسا واي جستيسيا
3:1
فيرو كاريل أويست
سبورتيفو إتاليانو
3:0
بلجرانو دي كوردوبا
أوليمبو باهيا بلانكا
0:0
دي بورتيفو ميرلو
أتلتيكو رافايل
1:0
كويلميز
تيرو فيديرال روزاريو
4:1
إنديبندانت ريفادافيا دي مندوزا
يانبيان
3:0
Pudong Zhongbang FC
Beijing Institute of Technology FC
2:1
سيتشوان أف.سي.
Shenyang Dongjin FC
1:2
Liaoning Shenyang Whowin
Qingdao Hailifeng FC
2:3
نانتشانغ بايي
شانغهاي إيست آسيا
2:1
Shenyang Zhongze FC
Olaria
3:0
Aperibeense FC
CFZ do Rio SE
4:2
بنسسصو RJ
Goytacaz
3:0
Campo Grande AC
Artsul
0:1
Cardoso Moreira FC
سينداس باو
2:1
EC Miguel Couto
أميريكا آر جي
2:0
Profute FC
Quissamã FC
1:0
São Cristóvão FR
Grande Rio Bréscia Clube
1:3
Riostrense EC
نوفا إيجواكو آر جيه
0:0
Villa Rio EC
Portuguesa RJ
0:2
Angra dos Reis
Atletico FC
0:0
نادي كرة القدم بارانكويلا
بالميرا هيراردوت
2:1
أتليتيكو بوكارامانجا
CD ريال سانتاندير
0:0
نادي كرة القدم بوغوتا
باتريوتاس تونها
2:0
نادي كرة القدم ڢاليدوپار
إيتاغي ديتايريس
3:2
ليونيس
أكاديميا بوغوتا
4:0
أليانسا بيتروليرا
Silkeborg IF II
2:4
Horsens fS
B 1913
3:1
دالم أي اف
Herning Fremad
0:1
Djursland
Haderslev FK
0:0
Aalborg KFUM
Lyngby BK II
1:3
BK Frem 1886 II
Avedøre
0:3
Rishøj BK
ميديلفارت
3:2
Næstved IF
Aarhus Fremad Fodbold II
0:1
Vejle BK II
Døllefjelde-Musse IF
2:0
GVI
AB Tårnby
1:1
Skovlunde IF
Skjold Birkerød
3:1
Svebølle B&I
كولدينج اي اف
2:1
Marienlyst
Boldklubben 1909
0:2
OKS
Skive IK II
1:3
Lindholm IF
Frederikssund
1:0
Værløse BK
Fjordager IF
2:0
Herlev IF
كجيليرب إيف
3:4
اودير
Aalborg Freja
3:1
Skovbakken IK
Sollefteå GIF FF
5:1
Infjärdens SK
IFK Luleaa
1:0
Robertsfors IK
Ersboda SK
5:0
بيتيآاي اف
FK Linköping
2:4
Tenhults IF
سولينتونا يونايتد إف إف
1:0
Västerås IK
إيك فريز
1:1
Vallentuna BK
نوربي إيف
6:1
إيك جوثيود
Smedby
4:0
KB Karlskoga FF
Kinna IF
4:0
Nässjö
Melleruds IF
3:0
BK Kenty
Söderhamns FF
1:2
ساندفيكينز إيف
IF Älgarna
3:0
Råsunda IS
FK كارلسكرونا
2:7
Nike
Lindsdals IF
1:2
IFK Klagshamn
Ifo Bromolla IF
1:1
IFK Hässleholm
لندز بي كيه
2:1
Nybro
Lilla Torg FF
0:2
إيفك مالمو
Ljungby IF
1:1
FC Höllviken
Värmdö
5:2
أكروبوليس إيف
Köping FF
2:3
Spånga IS FK
فاربيرغز بويز إف سي
2:3
هوجابورجز بي كيه
Fässbergs IF
2:1
Ahlafors
Jonsereds IF
1:4
جنيلس إيس
Skärhamn
0:2
Ytterby IS
De Beursbengels
0:2
Zuidvogels
سبوتلوست
1:0
سويفت
SV Geinoord II
5:1
Roda '46
De Merino's
0:3
آياكس آماتورس
Huizen
2:3
VVZ '49
يونغ بويز
2:1
مونتفورت
VSCO 61
1:2
33 إرميلو
Oranje Nassau Almelo
1:0
أورك
SDV Barneveld
1:0
زولتة فاريجييم
Vitesse Delft
4:0
فورسخوتين 97
VV سميتشويك
1:3
رينفوجيلز
سبيكينيسة
4:4
النادى الرياضي اكسركيس
زوالوين فلاردينجن
4:0
DUNO
اكسلسيور مااسلوس
1:1
s Gravenzandse SV
Terneuzense Boys
1:3
Nivo Sparta
Nieuw Lekkerland
1:3
كلويتينج
Schelluinen
0:2
ريسورت
رودا بويز بومرليرفارت
3:3
Heerjansdam
Dinteloord
1:2
VVGZ
أونز سنيك
5:1
Noordscheschut
CVV Viboa
3:2
Olde Veste '54
GSVV The Knickerbockers
2:1
Grijpskerk
HZVV
1:1
Holwierde
Meppel FC
1:3
CVVB
DETO Twenterand
2:0
NSC
Alblasserdam
2:3
شو
GPC Vlissingen
1:3
أشيلس فين
Oranje Nassau
3:3
دراختستر بويز
DTS Ede
3:1
فوج
زوتفين
4:2
DOS Kampen
RKHVV
2:1
Jonge Kracht
Blauw Geel 38
3:2
سكايزبورغ
ديجيرفورس اي اف
3:1
Umea FC
بنكيفلو إيف
3:2
Skovde AIK
ليندوم جيف
2:2
FC Rosengaard 1917
موتالا
3:2
فسترا فرولوندا
كارلستاد يونايتد بي كيه
2:0
إيك بريدج
Kristianstad FC
5:2
IFK Varnamo
Torslanda IK
4:1
سيلفيا
Goytre United FC
0:0
Ton Pentre
تاون باكلي
1:1
Llanfairpwll FC
Caernarfon Town FC
3:1
Berriew
جريسفورد أتليتيك
1:4
دينباي تاون
Guilsfield FC
2:7
فلينت تاون يونايتد إف سي
لانددنو إف سي
5:0
Penrhyncoch
Llangollen Town FC
1:3
Lex XI Glyndwr FC
Ruthin Town FC
3:1
Bethesda Athletic FC
FK Banik Sokolov
1:2
FC Hradec Kralove
FK Fotbal Trinec
1:1
FK Caslav
سبارتا براغ 2
2:2
إف سي هلسين
إس إف سي أوبافا
1:0
FK Dukla Prague
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
2:0
كارڢينا MFK
MFK Vitkovice
0:1
بانيك موست
كي اف سي تورنهاوت
0:2
توبيز
مولنبيك
0:0
ليرسه
Lommel United
1:1
أوبين
مونز
1:1
Oud-Heverlee
إف سي ليج
0:3
أنتويرب
بيفيرن
1:2
فاسلاند بيفيرين
آر إف سي تورناي
3:3
ويترن
إس كيه رونس
0:2
ديندير
سنيتسا
0:0
إف سي نيترا
سلوفان براتيسلافا
3:0
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
روزومبيروك
2:0
ارتيميدا بيترزالكا
إف سي سبارتيك ترنافا
1:0
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
زيلينا
1:0
Dunajska Streda
PFC Slavia Sofia
2:1
بي إف سي سليفين
ستارا زاجورا بيرو
1:0
سبورتيست سفوج
تشيرنوموريتس بورغاس
2:1
بي إف سي بيرين بلاجويفجراد
إيسترا ١٩٦١
0:0
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
إن كيه أوسيجيك
3:0
إن كيه زادار
هايدوك سبليت
2:0
ان كيه زغرب
إتش إن كيه سيبينيك
2:1
VSNK Varazdin
كارلوفاك
0:1
لوكوموتيفا زغرب
كرواتيا سيسفيت
1:1
NK Slaven
برورا رانجرز
0:3
كلاتشناكدين
بكي تهيستل
8:0
فورت ويليام FC
كوف رانجرز
3:2
فيك أكاديميّ
ديفرنفيل
2:1
كيث
فورمارتين يونايتد
2:2
هانتلي
فوريز ماكينكس
1:0
فراسيربورغ
لوسيموث
2:4
نارين كاونتي
النادى الرياضي روتيس
1:4
إينفيروري لوكو ووركز
ستراتسپي تيستل
0:0
توريف يونايتد
أسوه
3:1
دوتو
كابيل
2:1
بويز ريجنسبرجس
إف سي ليسه
1:3
كاتفيجك
نوردفيك
0:4
بي في في باريندريتشت
شفيننجن
2:2
إس في الفينس راسينج كلوب
Tot Ons Genoegen Rotterdam
0:2
تير ليدة
جيف
2:1
راسينغ ليردام
Jodan Boys
2:0
دوفو فينندال
كوزاكين بويز
1:2
هويك
Odin 59
1:1
زويالوين ٣٠
بي كويك 28
1:2
آسن
فليفو بويز
3:0
إتش إتش سي هاردينبيرج
بويز هاركيماس
0:0
أكسلسيور ٣١
نونسبيت
1:6
غينيمايدن
كوفيك بويز
4:3
RVVH
بينيكوم
2:1
أس دي سي بيوتين
سبارتا نيكيرك
2:3
سباكينبرج
إيجسيلميرفوجيلز
1:1
Rkav Volendam
أبيلدورن
1:1
وي إتش سي
غو أهيد كامبين
1:2
كرينغ غرونينغين 83
ستافورست
1:1
بيركوم
سبورتكلوب فينورد
3:1
إتش في في هوللانديا هورن
أردز إف سي
1:2
Carrick Rangers FC
Ballinamallard United FC
2:2
Glebe Rangers
Ballymoney United
1:0
Banbridge Town FC
بانجور إف سي
4:3
Coagh United
Larne FC
1:2
دونيجال سلتيك
Limavady United FC
4:0
أرماخ سيتي
Loughgall FC
4:1
Ballyclare Comrades FC
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
2:1
KS Hetman Włoszczowa
Wisła Płock II
2:2
LKS Omega Kleszczów
NKS Astra Ustronie Morskie
0:0
GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
MMKS Concordia Elbląg
1:0
MKS Mazur Ełk
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
0:3
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
Bytovia Bytow
0:0
MKS Dąb Dębno
Olimpia Zambrow
0:1
KS Warmia Grajewo
MKS Mielnik
3:2
KS Start Działdowo
KS Motor Lubawa
3:1
KS Pogoń Łapy
KS Hutnik Kraków Stowarzyszenie Nowy Hutnik 2010
4:2
GKS Glinik Gorlice
KS Wisłoka Dębica
2:2
Stal Sanok
KS Kaszubia Kościerzyna
2:1
Chemik Police
بليكيتني ستارجارد
2:4
TKS Rega Trzebiatów
LKS Promień Mońki
0:1
KS Sokół Sokółka
KS Dalin Myślenice
2:0
AKS Beskid Andrychów
KS Stal Niewiadów
1:4
MKS Narew Ostrołęka
UKS SMS Łódź
3:0
LKS Nadnarwianka Pułtusk
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0:0
LKS Mazur Karczew
KS Piaseczno
2:0
Kutno
بوغون سيدلس
2:2
GLKS Nadarzyn
MKS Lubuszanin Trzcianka
1:0
CKS Zdrój Ciechocinek
Górnik Konin
0:3
MG LKS Victoria Koronowo
ستال مييليك
0:1
MKS Stal Poniatowa
MKS Podlasie Biała Podlaska
1:0
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
ويسلا بلوي
3:0
LKS Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
KS Karpaty Krosno
0:0
سياركا تارنوبرزيغ
SKS Unia Swarzędz
4:2
KS Wda Świecie
WKP Włocłavia Włocławek
1:0
KS Notecianka Pakość
MKS Polonia Nowy Tomyśl
2:1
Lech Rypin
ميسزكو نيزنو
2:1
KP Calisia Kalisz
KP Polonia Sparta Świdnica
4:0
MKS Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
MKS Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie
1:3
MKS Pogoń Świebodzin
KKP Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
2:3
Górnik Wałbrzych
KS Vitrosilicon Iłowa
1:2
TSSR Polonia Trzebnica
MKS Pogoń Oleśnica
1:0
KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie
MKS Piast Choszczno
0:1
كوتويكا كولوبرزيج
MKKS Darzbór Szczecinek
2:0
MKS شوينيشانكا شوينيسي
KS Krasiejów
2:1
LKS Skałka Żabnica
LKS Victoria Chróścice
1:7
روش زدزيسزوفيسي
LKS Skalnik Gracze
0:2
NKS Start Namysłów
GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śląskie
1:1
KS Victoria Częstochowa
LKS Orzeł Babienica Psary
0:0
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
MZKS Alwernia
0:2
KS Górnik Wieliczka
KS Polonia 1912 Leszno
3:2
KS Legia Chełmża
IKS Goplania Inowrocław
1:2
MKS Sparta Oborniki
ZKS Włókniarz Zelów
1:1
وارتا سيرادز
MKS Oława
3:1
KS Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
SKP Gryf 95 Słupsk
1:1
MKS Orkan Rumia
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
3:0
SKF TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Yesan FC
2:6
Suwon FC
Ulsan Dolphins
1:2
Daejeon Korail FC
Gyeongju HNP
0:0
Kookmin Bank
تشنججو همل إف سي
0:1
غويانغ
Gimhae City Government FC
1:3
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
Gangneung City Government FC
2:1
Changwon City Government FC
Cheongju
0:2
Yongin
1995 نادي كرة القدم بوشيون
2:0
Goyang Citizen
Cheongju City
2:1
Jeonju Ongoeul FC
Icheon Citizen
1:0
Gwangju Gwangsan
Namyangju United FC
9:0
Yesan United FC
Seoul FC Martyrs
0:1
Jeonju EM FC
Seoul United
2:3
Pocheon FC
Yangju Citizen
2:1
Gyeongju Citizen
LPS
3:0
Kultsu
Pkku
1:2
Kiffen 08
KTP نادي كرة القدم
3:1
هيفك
Pallohonka
1:1
آيفك
إف سي إسبو
2:1
إيف
كابو كارينا
0:0
Lohjan Pallo
GBK Kokkola
2:0
FC OPA Oulu
Lapuan Virkiä
1:7
إف سي فااجاكوسكي
FC Jyväskylä Blackbird
3:1
Jakobstads Bollklubb
FC Santa Claus
5:3
Norrvalla FF
كابا
1:0
Futura
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
3:0
سيينوجوين جيه كيه
فيفك
2:2
اوبز
Ulinzi Stars
0:2
SC ليوپاردس AFC
SoNy Sugar
2:1
نادي كرة القدم غور ماهيا
Agro-Chemical Nakuru
0:1
Bandari
Mathare United
0:1
نادي كرة القدم سوفاپاكا
KCB
3:1
Nairobi City Stars
هوريتشون
0:1
إس في أوبيروارت
Grazer AK II
3:1
FC Gleisdorf 09
ATSV Sattledt
0:0
إس في سيرنينج
Union Mondsee
0:1
إس بي جي نيوهوفين ريد
FC Sankt Michael im Lavanttal
1:2
فيلتكيرشن
WAC / Sankt Andrä II
2:0
فيلاتشر إس في
بلايبورغ
4:1
إس في سبيتال / دي آر إيه يو
FC Lendorf
2:1
FC Welzenegg
FC Koblach
4:0
SK CHT Austria Meiningen
نيوبيرغ
1:3
غوسين
SC Herzogenburg
3:2
SCU ٱرداغر
إس في بوست فيينا
2:0
رينويجر إس في
FC Stadlau
4:0
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
يوغيندورف
5:3
ÖTSU Henndorf
كابفينبيرجر إس في (أ)
1:1
SC Kalsdorf
ASV Vösendorf
3:2
سوليناو
SV Matrei und Umgebung
2:2
Innsbrucker AC
SC Imst
5:1
هولز بفييفر كندل إس سي
Telfs
0:0
Fügen
Maria Saal
0:1
SK Austria Kärnten II
إس في النّمسا سالزبورج
4:0
UFC Maria Alm
USK Piesendorf
1:1
Puch
إف سي إردال هالين ٠٤
4:3
هالوانغ
Liezen
1:1
غلينستاتين
إف سي بينزجاو ساالفيلدين
1:1
SV Anthering
إس في ستيجرباخ
0:1
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
SC Kirchberg
0:0
SV Absam
ترييباتش
5:0
SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf
FC Delta Tulcea
1:0
جلوريا بزاو
سيدجاتا ستيجارو
4:0
CS Tricolorul Breaza
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
0:1
AFC Astra Giurgiu II
إف سي إم باكاو
3:1
سي إس كونكورديا تشياجنا
FC Cetatea Suceava
2:1
بيترولل بلوييستي
إف سي بوتوساني
1:0
FC Snagov
FC Arges Pitesti
3:0
FC Baia Mare
سي إس أوتوبيني
2:1
سي إس تورنو سيفيرين
FC Drobeta-Turnu Severin
1:0
CS Minerul Lupeni
Asa Targu Mures
3:1
بيهور أوراديا
Arieşul Turda
2:1
ACS Fortuna Covaci
يونيفيرسيتيتا كلج
4:1
FC Silvania Şimleu Silvaniei
AFC Uta Arad
2:0
سي إس ميوفيني
جيل بيتروساني
1:0
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Acs Foresta Suceava
1:2
Panciu
CS Utchim Găeşti
2:3
Victoria Chirnogi
Albota
0:0
Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari
CS Voinţa Livezile
0:0
كسو فوينتا سيبيو
FC Turul Micula 2000
1:1
Unirea Dej
أوداز ماكالا
1:0
إيمبابرا سبورتينج كلوب
L.D.U. Loja
1:1
سي دي اونيفيرسيداد كاتوليكا
روكافيورتي
2:1
مونيسيبال دي كانيار
Jeunesse Club d'Abidjan Treichville
0:0
Sabé Sports de Bouna
Issia Wazi
0:0
Ecole de Football Yéo Martial
So de Larmee
0:0
ES Bingerville
نادي كرة القدم آيكا
0:2
BFC Siofok
تاتابانجا
3:0
MOL Fehérvár FC II
Budaorsi SC
0:4
بيكز إم إف سي
Hévíz FC
0:0
Barcsi SC
Kazincbarcikai SC
0:3
Vac FC
Baktalórántháza
0:2
فيكسيز
سيجليدي فس
0:0
Debreceni VSC II
Hajdúböszörményi TE
1:2
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
Ferencvárosi TC II
0:1
Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG
Budafoki Mte
1:1
Penzugyor SE
Dombóvári FC-Rutin
0:2
سزينتلورينك
B Build Mohács
2:3
Bajai
سزيكسزاردي ي واف سي
2:0
Várpalotai BSK
Pogány SE
2:0
Ócsárd SE
Jászberényi
1:3
Ózdi FC
BSE
3:2
Dunakeszi Vasutas SE
Rákosszentmihályi Atlétikai FC
1:1
Balmazújvárosi
بوتنوك فس
6:2
Hevesi LSC
Tököl Városi SK
3:1
نادي كرة القدم دوروجي
Komlói Bányász SK
6:0
Bogad SE
Battonyai TK
1:1
Hódmezővásárhely FC
Gyulai Termál
1:3
إسمتك بودابست
Soroksar SC
3:0
Százhalombattai LK
Tiszalöki Városi SE
3:2
Nyirmadai ISE
Kemecse SE
2:0
Kótaj SE
Létavértes SC '97
0:2
Nagyecsed RSE
سيجاند اس اى
1:1
Ibrány Városi SE
KSE Csesztreg
2:2
Celldomolki VSE
Csornai SE
1:0
Répcelaki SE
فيسزبريم إف سي
4:0
Lipót Pékség
Körmendi FC-Boldizsár Trans
1:0
Lombard Pápa Termál FC II
النادى الرياضي بودپيست MTK
4:0
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
Ujpest FC
3:1
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
سزومباثيلي هالاداس
3:3
Kecskemeti TE
ديوسجيور
1:2
Budapest Honved FC
إف سي لمبارد بابا
4:1
Vasas FC
فيديوتن
3:0
نادي كرة القدم پاكسي
بلاك ليوباردز
1:1
ديناموس غياني
Winnerspark Pietersburg
2:2
Witbank Spurs
United FC
0:0
Batau FC
Ikapa Sporting Cape Town
0:1
پولوكڢاني سيتي
Atlie
1:1
ثاندا رويال زولو
بارو
1:1
فورست جرين روفر
كامبريدج يونايتد
2:0
ريكسهام
كراولي تاون
2:1
كينشام تاون
Ebbsfleet United FC
2:2
ويمبلدون
جريز اثلتك
0:3
الترينتشام
هييز & ييدنغ يونايتد
0:2
هستون
Kidderminster Harriers FC
3:2
جيتسهد
أكسفورد يونايتد
4:0
ايستبورن بورو
راشدين أند دايموندز
1:0
مانسفيلد تاون
تامورث
2:0
ساليسبري
FC Energie Cottbus II
5:1
لدويجسفيلدر إف سي
لوكينوالد لإف إس في ٦٣
1:0
أوبتيك راتينو
FT Eider Büdelsdorf
3:0
Altenholz
Borussia Neunkirchen
1:1
SG 06 Betzdorf
TSV Osterholz-Tenever
1:0
TSV Blau-Weiß Melchiorshausen
إف سي ميمينغين
0:1
Bayern Hof
إس بي في جي جي بيريث
1:0
إف سي إينجولستادت ٠٤ ٢
SpVgg Unterhaching II
0:3
إس في سكالدينج-هيينينج
1. FC Bad Kötzting
0:2
إس في سيليجينبورتين
أنسباتش
0:1
SV Memmelsdorf 1923
تي إس في راين / ليش
1:1
إف سي إيسمانينج
OSC Bremerhaven
3:1
SV Türkspor Bremen
Blumenthaler SV
2:0
FC Oberneuland II
Bremer SV
6:0
SAV
برينكمر إس في
2:0
Habenhauser FV
SV Grohn
1:5
تس سكواتشهوسين
Kleve
2:0
MSV Duisburg II
TSV Klausdorf
1:2
Lübeck II
Waldgirmes
0:0
RSV Würges
1. FC Germania 08 Ober-Roden
0:1
إشبورن 1930
تي إس في إنتراخت ستادتاليندورف
4:0
SVA Bad Hersfeld
OSC Vellmar
2:3
FSV Frankfurt II
Hünfelder SV
2:1
1. FC Schwalmstadt
TSG Wörsdorf 1887
4:2
FC Viktoria 09 Urberach
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3:0
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 II
Lohbrügge
1:1
إنتراخت نورديرستيدت
إس في سبيلبيرج
3:0
Denzlingen
تس ميتشتيرشييم
1:0
SpVgg EGC Wirges
TuS Mayen
1:1
زيبروكين
ألمانيا فالدالغيشيم
1:4
Elversberg II
إيدار أوبيرشتاين إس سي
2:0
Sportfreunde Köllerbach
روت-وايس هاسبورن
1:1
إس في روسباخ
Balingen
4:1
Stuttgarter Kickers II
Gmünd
1:0
تي إس جي هوفينهييم ٢
Kehler FV 07
3:1
SV Bonlanden
باهلينجر إس سي
1:4
إف في إيليرتيسين
VfL Kirchheim unter Teck
0:1
إس جي في فرايبيرج
إف سي ٠٨ فيلينجين
0:1
١٨٦٢ / ويينهييم ١٩٠٩ لتي إس جي
تي إس في جروسباردورف
0:0
VfL Frohnlach 1919
بي إس في ريهدين
2:2
SV Bavenstedt 1946
TSV 1846 Crailsheim
0:0
دورلاتش
Eisbachtal
0:1
FC Homburg
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
2:1
تانهاوزن
أوتمك أولماليك
2:0
بي إف كيه كسورازم
بي إف كيه نافباهور نامانجان
0:0
سوجدييونا جيزاكس
FC Andijon
3:2
نيفتتشي فارجونا
ناصف قرشي
0:2
بي إف كيه دينامو سماركاند
Killymoon Rangers
0:1
Wakehurst
Knockbreda FC
1:2
Psni FC
لورجان سلتيك
0:2
Chimney Corner
مويولا بارك
1:2
سبورت / ليسز
بورتستيوارت
0:2
Dundela FC
كوينز يونيفرسيتي
1:0
أناف يونيتيد
Tobermore United
0:4
Harland and Wolff Welders FC
جيه كيه سيلامو كاليف
3:1
فرجاندي
جيه كيه تالينا كاليف
1:6
جالغپاليكول تاميكا
بيد إف سي فلورا
1:1
ترانس نارفا
إف سي كريساير
1:3
Levadia Tallinn
إف سي فلورا تالين
2:2
جيه كيه نوم كالجو
كلوب اتليتيكو لوس آندس
4:1
براون دي آردوج
تريستان سواريز
1:0
CA تيمپيرلي
San Telmo
1:0
ديپورتيڢو ارمينيو
ديفنسوريس بلجرانو
3:2
CSD فلاندريا
كلوب ألماجرو
2:1
CA كوليجياليس
كلوب اتليتيكو اكاسوسو
0:1
BA إيستوديانتس
سارمينتو
2:0
سنترال كوردوبا
ديبورتيفو اسبانيول
0:1
كلوب أتليتيكو أطلنطا
CA San Miguel
1:0
Argentino de Merlo
أرجنتينو روساريو
1:0
Deportivo Laferrere
لامادريد
2:2
ديفنسوريس كامباسيريس
لوهان
0:0
إلبورفينير
كلوب ڢيلا دالميني
1:2
Justo Jose de Urquiza
كلوب اتليتيكو فينيكس
2:1
باركاس سنترال
فيكتوريانو أريناس
1:2
إيتوساينغو
أطلس
1:1
لينييرس
Canuelas FC
0:0
ديپورتيفو ريسترا
سنترو إسبانيول
1:1
ارجينتينو دي كيلمس
جوفينتود يونيدا
4:1
ديبورتيفو مونيز
FC ليفارينغ
2:3
إس سي شفاز
SC Rheindorf Altach II
3:2
تي إس في سانت يوهان
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
2:4
إس في سيكيرتشين
إف سي هأرد
1:1
بريجنز إس سي
ستايل يونغ ويناربارغ
1:0
إس في سكويتشات
إس في جافلينز
1:0
إف سي هارييثر ويدوفين / واي بي بي إس
نيوماركت
5:1
أكسامس غوتسينس
كيمنيتزر إف سي
3:2
في إف بي ليوبيك
١. أف سي ماجديبورغ
4:2
هانوفر ٩٦ ٢
إس إس في ريتلينجين
1:1
Eintracht Bamberg
Bayern Alzenau
0:1
إس سي فرايبورج ٢
وييدين
2:0
أس إس في اولم ١٨٤٦
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
0:1
إس جي سونينهوف جروساسباخ
إف سي أوبيرنيلاند
0:2
إف سي سان باولي ٢
Wolfsburg II
2:0
Hertha BSC II
إس في الهامبرجر هواة
1:6
إس في بابيلسبيرج ٠٣
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2:1
Mönchengladbach II
إس سي فيرل
1:0
Waldhof
١. إف سي سااربروكن
1:0
بوخوم (2)
Schalke II
1:2
Mainz II
كولن إن هواة
1:1
Preußen Münster
KFC Dessel Sport
2:1
فيزيه
اليونيون روييل ديوسبورتيف سنتر
2:3
إس كيه كيرمت-هاسيلت
شارلروا مارشيين
3:1
بيشولتر
أكسلسيور فيلدويزيلت
2:1
رويال بيروويلز
وايت ستار بروكسال
2:1
بليد
سبورتكلب تونجيرين
0:0
كيه في ولو- زافينتيم
Royal Excelsior Virton
0:2
اتحاد سانت- جيلويس
تيمسة
1:4
تورهاوت ١٩٩٢ ك.م.
KMSK Deinze
0:1
روبل بوم إف سي
كيه إس في أودينارد
2:3
هوجستراتين في في
سفيتكافيتسا ١٩٢٢ تارجوفيست
0:1
لجبيميك
FC Svilengrad 1921
1:0
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Spartak Plovdiv
0:0
دوبرودزها دوبريتش
سبارتيك فارنا
0:0
FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv
رودوبا سموليان
0:3
نيسيبار
Panayot Volov
0:2
PFC Dunav Rousse
فيديما-راكوفسكي سيفليفو
1:0
Balkan Botevgrad
بي إف سي بيرين جوتس دلشيف
0:1
FC Botev Krivodol
إيتار فيليكو
2:2
بوتيف فراستا
ريلسكي سبورتيست
2:0
Bansko
FC Kom-Minyor
3:2
Bdin
فيهرين ساندانسكي
1:1
Chavdar Etropole
ماريك د
1:2
صوفيا أكاديميك
إستريلا روجا إف سي
2:2
Zamora II
أتليتيكو أورينوكو
3:0
يو اي ماراكيبو
Atlético Nacional
2:4
Atlético San Antonio
لا بينيا سبوريتغ
0:4
سبورت بويز
أونيفرسيتي سان ماركوس
0:0
أميريكا كوتشاوايكو
إيدونسا أريكيبا
0:1
كوبريسول إف بي سي
إينستيتيسيون اتليتيكا سيد اميريكانا
1:3
Asociación Atlética Durazno FC
بوسطن ريفر
0:0
هوفنتود لاس بيدراس
روتشا إف سي
0:0
ديبورتيفو مالدونادو
كلوب أتليتيكو رينتيستاس
1:1
بلازا كولونيا
بروجريسو
1:2
Miramar Misiones
التانك سيسلي
1:0
بيلا فيستا
إس كيه أوديفا ليباني
1:0
ŽP Šport Podbrezová II
إف كيه أكيوسيتي بوبراد
3:1
FK Slavoj Trebisov
سبيسكا نوفا فيز
3:2
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica II
إم إف كيه لوكوموتيفا زفولين
1:1
ŠK Futura Humenné
MFK ADV Stará Ľubovňa
0:2
Bodva Moldava
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
1:0
1. FC Tatran Prešov II
سبارتاك مايجافا
1:0
FC Spartak Trnava II
Nové Zámky
3:0
SFM Senec
Topoľčany
1:3
FK Rača
OTJ Moravany nad Váhom
1:2
أفك نوف ميستو
Vrbové
0:3
Blava 1928
FK Sloga Požega
0:1
رادنيتشكي كراغوييفاتس
FK Sloboda Užice
2:0
Železničar Lajkovac
FK Budućnost Valjevo
0:0
FK Rudar Kostolac
FK Jedinstvo Ub
0:1
FK FAP Priboj
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
1:0
FK Metalac Kraljevo
FK Morava Velika Plana
0:1
إف كيه ماكفا ساباك
FK Balkanski Dimitrovgrad
0:0
Timok Zaječar
FK Jedinstvo Bošnjace
1:0
FK Vlasina Vlasotince
FK Radnički Svilajnac
1:0
FK Kopaonik Brus
FK Mladost Bački Jarak
4:3
إف كيه دونجي سريم بيسيني
FK Radnički Šid
0:2
FK Palić
FK Tekstilac Ites
2:1
FK Dolina Padina
OFK Backa Palanka
3:0
FK Vršac
Radnički Nova Pazova
1:2
Big Bul
FK Kikinda
1:2
FK Sloga Temerin
FK Palilulac Beograd
1:1
FK Grafičar Beograd
تكي تافسانلي لينيت سبور
2:0
Zeytinburnuspor
يالوفا سبور
0:3
غيبزة يسبور
بينديك سبور
1:1
تورك تيليكوم سبور
بوزويوك سبور
1:0
غو نغورين بي إل دي سبور
بييكوز سبور ١٩٠٨
1:0
Korfez SK
توكات سبور
1:0
پولاتي بوجساسپور
جوروم سبور
1:0
يني قورشهر سبور
جانكيري بي إل دي سبور
0:1
ترابزون كارادينيزسبور
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
1:0
جولباسي سپور
أوف سبور
0:6
كارز أس.كي.
سبات سبور
3:1
أرضروم سبور
تورجتلو سبور
2:1
فتحية سبور
دينيزلي بيليديا
2:1
إسطنبول سبور
أيوب سبور
0:1
غوز تبة
صاريير
3:3
Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
الانيا سبور
2:1
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
أخيسار بيليديا
1:1
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
Kahramanmarasspor AS
1:1
إيسكيندرون دمير جيليك سبور
أديامان سبور
0:0
أضنة ديمير سبور
ماردين سبور
3:1
ملاطية سبور
إلازغ سبور
3:0
شانلي عورفا سبور
UD Juventud Barrio del Cristo
1:0
Ribarroja CF
CD Oberena
2:0
CD Aluvión
CD Santanyi
2:0
Atlètic de Ciutadella
CD Cenicero
1:0
AF Calahorra
Scd Durango
1:1
SD Gernika Club
UD Salamanca II
0:3
CD Íscar
Cadiz B
0:2
CF قوريا
Ribamontán al Mar
2:0
Solares
Aldeano
3:0
Alberite
Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria CF II
0:0
مارينو CD
Las Zocas
1:0
UD Tijarafe
CD Zarramonza
2:1
CA Valtierrano
CD Itaroa Huarte
2:1
CD Iruña
Ceares
2:1
ليلتاد
CD Huracán Z
0:0
أراندينا سي إف
Textil Escudo
1:2
نويا SD
ا سدي اويونيسا
3:0
CA Vianés
أتليتيكو غرانادييا
4:0
تينيسكا
CF Rayo Majadahonda
2:0
AD Arganda CF
Union Mutilvera
1:0
Lourdes
Beasain
1:0
لاجون اوناك
CD Montuïri
3:3
كونستانسيا CD
CD Llosetense
2:1
SCD Independiente
CF San Rafael
1:1
CE Mercadal
CE Campos
1:0
أتليتيكو باليريز
CD Baskonia
1:0
ساليا أونيون كلوب
Ribadesella CF
2:2
Llanes
زاموديو
1:1
لوديو CD
CD Villaralbo
3:0
آتليتيكو آستورجا
CP Ejido II
0:2
Atletico Malagueno
أموريو
1:0
SD Eibar II
CD Lumbreras
1:2
FC Puente Tocinos
يكلانو ديبورتيفو
4:0
Club Edeco Fortuna
Hellín Deportivo
0:0
Sporting La Gineta CF
CF Gimnástico Alcázar
1:2
Marchamalo
CD AZUQUECA
2:1
Albacete Balompié II
CD Pozoblanco
1:1
Sevilla III
Puerto Real CF
0:2
CF اتليتيكو سانلوكينو
Atlético Albericia
0:2
Bezana
CF إيلشي B
0:3
CD Onda
سي إف جانديا
1:2
Jove Español
أورينتاسيون
1:0
أد فيلا سانتا بريجيدا
Covadonga
1:0
Luarca CF
CD Pamplona
0:0
فال دي إجيز
Txantrea
0:1
AD San Juan Pamplona
CF Amposta
1:1
AEC Manlleu
CE Lhospitalet
4:0
كورنيلا
أود الميريا ب
4:1
Huétor Tájar
كوماركا دي نيخار
0:0
انتيكويرا
ألمانسا
4:3
CD Unión Criptanense
Ayamonte CF
2:0
CD Mairena
CD Lalín
1:1
Santa Comba CF
بيرلار
2:1
ديكسماودة
أوسترزونن أوسترفيج
3:0
كفكو بيرسشوت ويلريجك
سينت لينارس KFC
3:1
هوسدن زولدر
إسبيرانزا بيلت
2:5
فيتغور ديسيل
جونيس إيشواز
2:2
سيريزيان
آر إف سي هوي
5:0
بيتي واريه
راسينغ ييت فافري
1:4
والونيا
سبريمون كومبلين
0:1
هانوتوا
تامانواز
1:3
روييل انتنتي بيرتريجيويس
باترو مااسميتشيلين
1:1
Malmundaria
ASv جيل
2:0
ليوبولدسبورغ
سبا
0:1
سبووين- موبيرتينجين
NK Radnik Križevci
4:2
NK Olimpija Osijek
Sloboda Varazdin
1:2
Nedelišće
NK Dakovo
1:0
NK Koprivnica
NK Belišće
1:2
NK Slavija Pleternica
NK Lipik
1:0
NK MV Croatia Slavonski Brod
FK Mladost Prelog
0:0
NK Croatia Dakovo
NK Grafičar Osijek
1:0
NK Višnjevac
NK Mladost Cernik
2:2
NK Bjelovar
إن كيه دجوبولج
2:0
NK Neretvanac Opuzen
HNK Zmaj Makarska
2:3
NK Raštane
HNK Primorac Biograd na Moru
2:0
HNK Dinara Knin
NK Konavljanin Čilipi
4:1
NK Zagora Unešić
NK GOŠK 1919 Dubrovnik
2:1
NK Jadran Kaštel Sućurac
NK Neretva Metković
2:1
NK Primorac 1929
NK Jadran Luka Ploče
3:0
Omiš
NK Hrvace
1:1
HNK Velebit Benkovac
NK Orijent Rijeka
0:0
NK Maksimir Zagreb
فراپسي
3:0
NK Crikvenica
NK Medulin
0:0
NK Omladinac Novo Selo Rok
NK HAŠK Zagreb
4:1
NK Grobničan Čavle
Nehaj Senj
0:2
إن كيه فربوفيك
NK Rudar Labin
2:0
إن كيه إيسكرا زيلينا
NK Novalja
1:0
NK Rovinj
إتش إن كيه جوريكا
2:0
NK Jadran Poreč
CVV Oranje Nassau Women
2:0
GSVV The Knickerbockers Women
RVVH Women
4:1
RCL Women
SV Fortuna Wormerveer Women
2:2
Be Quick '28 Women
Reiger Boys Women
2:0
SC 't Zand Women
Ter Leede Women
7:0
HZVV Women
Saestum Women
1:1
RKTSV Kerkrade Women
North Carolina FC
2:0
مونتريال امباكت
Rochester Rhinos
0:0
Charleston Battery
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:1
Cleveland City Stars
Stirling Macedonia SC
1:0
Swan United FC
Canning City SC
0:1
Floreat Athena FC
Cockburn City
1:0
Perth SC
Inglewood United SC
1:2
Armadale SC
ECU Joondalup
1:2
Mandurah City SC
Western Knights SC
1:1
Sorrento
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
1:1
كلوب أتليتيكو باتروناتو بارانا
ألومني فييا ماريا
1:2
Deportivo Maipu
سنترل قرطبة سدي
0:3
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
يوڢينتود انتونيانا
1:0
راسينغ كوردوبا
يونيون دي مار ديل بلاتا
3:1
ليبرتاد سونتشاليس
Union de Sunchales
1:2
سانتامارينا تانديل
هوفنتود بيرغامينو
1:1
كروسيرو دال نورتي
رافايلا
1:0
خويليرمو براون
HNK Segesta Sisak
1:1
NK Rudes
NK Moslavina
0:3
آر إن كيه سبليت
NK Imotski
1:1
بوموراتس كوسترينا
Suhopolje
1:1
Vinogradar
فوكوفار ٩١
0:0
لوكو
إن كيه سولين
2:0
NK Junak Sinj
لاشي
3:2
أبولونيا فير
سكنديربيو كورتسة
4:1
غراموزي إيرسيكي
شكومبيني
1:0
كاستريوتي كروج
فلامورتاري فلور
0:3
توتا دوريس
تيرانا
0:0
KS Besa
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
0:0
دينامو تيرانا
إف سي جورمالا
1:0
٢٠٠٠ / تي إس إس لإف كيه تكمز
برييلو بي جيه إس إس
3:3
إف كيه أودا
إف كيه جونيبا
2:0
لييباياس ميتالورغس (2)
دوجافپيلس دوجافا
1:1
إف إس ميتتا / ال يو
كاوغوري يورمالا
1:2
إف كيه جيلجافا
ياكابيلس
2:2
ڢالميرا
سكونتو ريجا (2)
2:1
سپارتاكس جورمالا
آردرينيونيانس
1:1
اينفرنس كاليدوني تهيستل
بارتيك ثيسل
2:0
دنفرملاين اتلتيك
كوين اوف دي ساوث
2:0
إف سي داندي
رايث روفرز
3:0
Greenock Morton FC
روس كاونتاي
2:1
أير يونيتيد
بورسيا دورتمند هواة
2:0
ووبيرتالر إس في
VfL Osnabrück
0:1
VfB Stuttgart II
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1:2
Wehen Wiesbaden
أف سى ارتسغبيرغه
3:1
إس في ساندوسين
Offenbach
0:1
إنجولشتات
Werder Bremen II
3:1
أونترهاخينغ
SV Wacker
2:0
Dynamo Dresden
Holstein Kiel
1:0
Heidenheim
تي بي في
1:4
كلوبي ٠٤
هامينلينا
1:1
جيبو
كيمي كينغز
0:2
إف سي كييستو
أي سي أولو
3:1
إف سي فييكينجيت
PK 35 Vantaa
0:1
إف سي بوبا
بودوكنوست بودجوريكا
3:0
FK Kom
أوفك بتروفاتش
1:2
اف كيه مورجن بودفا
FK Sutjeska
2:1
اف كيه زيتا جولوبوفكي
إف كيه ديسيك توزي
2:1
إف كيه لوفسين
إف كيه بيران
2:2
OFK Grbalj
إف كيه ردار بلجيفلجا
1:0
يسدّ إف كيه مورنار
إف كيه نوفي بازار
1:0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Čelarevo
1:1
رادنيكي نيس
إف كيه إندجيجا
1:0
إف كيه بانات زرينجانين
إف كيه زيمون
2:0
دينامو فرانج
Radnički Sombor
0:0
FK Sloboda Uzice
بانجور سيتي
0:1
نيو سينتس
Carmarthen Town AFC
1:2
إف سي ببرستاتين تاون
كوناهس كواي
1:1
هافرفوردويست كاونتي
نيث أثليتيك
5:3
كايرسوس إف سي
أيه إف سي نيو تاون
2:4
إف سي رهيل
إف كيه لاكتاسي
0:0
إن كيه ترافنيك
ليوتار تريبيني
1:0
إف كيه سراييفو
سيليك زنيكيا
1:2
إف كيه أوليمبيك سراييفو
NK Siroki Brijeg
2:0
فيليز موستار
إن كيه زفيجيزدا جراداكاك
0:1
مودريكا ماكسيما
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
2:0
FK Sloboda Tuzla
سلافيجا سربسكو
0:1
بوراك بانيا لوكا
زيلجيزنيكار
1:1
إف كيه ردار بريجيدور
أهلى برج بوعريرج
3:1
ماك أوران
مولودية باتنة
1:1
سي آر بيلويزداد
عنابة
3:1
جيه إس إم بيجيا
أسو تشليف
3:0
آس خروب
قبلي
3:1
تلمسان
نا حسين داي
0:1
MC Alger
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
2:2
إف كيه فولجا نيزهني نوفغورود
تشيرنوموريتس نوفوروسيجسك
3:0
MVD Rossii-Krylatskoye
نوستا نوفوترويتسك
0:0
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
إف كيه نيسكني نوفجورود
2:1
سالوت إنيرجيا بيلجورود
FC Volgar Astrakhan
1:0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
1:0
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك
Vityaz Podolsk
0:2
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
كرانسودار
1:0
إف كيه تشيتا
إف كيه الانيا فلاديكافكاز
2:0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
1:2
فلاديفوستوك
تفوروري
3:1
NSÍ Runavík II
Víkingur Gøta II
2:2
إف سي سدروي
ب٧١ ساندوي
4:1
سكالا
FC Hoyvík
1:3
HB Tórshavn II
MB Midvágur
1:4
B68 Toftir II
Alfreton Town FC
3:5
ستاليبردج سلتيك
دوريلسدن
1:2
كوربي تاون
ايستوود تاون
1:1
AFC Telford United
جينزبورو ترينتي
1:4
نورثويتش فيكتوريا
جلوستر ستي
3:1
Blyth Spartans AFC
Harrogate Town FC
1:4
ستافورد رانجيرز
هنكلي يونايتد
1:0
إلكيستون تاون
هايد إف سي
2:1
فليتوود تاون
ريديتش يونايتد
2:1
وركينغتون
فايوكسهال موتورز
0:2
Solihull Moors FC
بيشوبس ستورتفورد
2:0
دورتشستر تاون
Braintree Town FC
1:2
باسنجستوك تاون
Dover Athletic FC
2:1
Bath City FC
ايستلي
3:1
كيلمزفورد
Havant & Waterlooville FC
1:1
هامبتون & رتشموند
لويز
1:2
Maidenhead United FC
ستينز تاون
2:2
بروملي
ويلينق يونايتد
3:1
ويستون سوبر مير
ويموث
0:2
سن البان سيتي
ووكينج
0:1
نيو بورت كاونتي
وستر ستي
1:2
ثروك إف سي
أثيرستون تاون
0:2
أفك سدبري
بارتون راورز
5:2
بيدوورث يونايتد
Beaconsfield Town
1:2
أرليزيه تاون
بيجلسويد تاون
2:3
مارلو
برومسغروف روفرز
5:0
ايلزبوري يونايتد
بورنهام
0:0
روملس إف سي
هيتشين تاون
1:2
تشيشام يونايتد
ليغتون تاون
2:1
ستوبورت سويفتس
روثويل تاون
0:0
بوري تاون
سوهام تاون رينجيرز
0:2
سلاخ تاون
ساتون كولد فيلد
2:1
وودفورد يونايتد
آشفورد تاون كنت
3:2
ويتيليف إف سي
بورجيس هيل تاون
1:1
ولتون كاسيولز
كاثام تاون
4:3
لبدهرهد
تشيبستد
0:0
فولكستون انفكتا
كورينثان كازيولز
1:1
سيتنج بورن
دالويج هاملت
0:2
ورثينج إف سي
إيستبورن تاون
1:1
كرويدون أثليتيك
فليت تاون
1:1
ميتروبوليتان بوليس
إف سي تاون بجودالمينج
3:1
ميرسثام
هورشام
1:1
رامسغيت
والتون آند هيرشام
2:0
ويتستابل تاون
بلفر تاون
2:2
شيفيلد
بريج تاون
5:0
ويلينهال تاون
كاميل ليارد
2:1
لينكولن سيتي
غلابويل
3:2
كارلتون تاون
ليك تاون
1:0
سبالدينغ يونايتد
دينامو لوبيرو
1:2
جرنثام تاون
ماركت دريتون تاون
4:2
إف سي كورن
ميكلوفير سبورتس
3:0
تشيستاون
رشول أوليمبيك
5:0
غول أيه.أف.سي.
ستام فورد
3:3
إف سي كيدسجروف أتلتيك
ويتون البيون
2:0
شبشيد داينمو
أندوفير
0:5
ثات تشام تاون
بيدفونت غرين
2:2
كرينسيستر تاون
بيشوبس كليف
1:4
توتتون
بريدواتر تاون
5:0
براكنيل _تاون
كينديرفورد تاون
2:5
أبينغدون يونايتد
فروم تاون
2:1
نورد لاي إف سي
جوسبورت بوروف
2:1
نادي هايز لكرة القدم
إف سي هنجرفورد تاون
2:1
تاوتون تاون
بولتون روفيرز
0:0
ويندسور أند إيتون
اوكسبريدج
2:1
مانقوتسفيلد_يونايتد
يات تاون
0:3
شولينج إف سي
تشيشنت إف سي
2:1
برينتوود تاون
غريت ويكيرينغ روفرز
2:0
ايست توروك
هارلو تاون
3:3
ريد بريدج
هيبريدج سويفتس
2:0
ثاميسميد تاون
إلفورد
2:0
فار
نورث وود
0:1
كونكورد رانجيرز
بوترز بار تاون إف سي
3:1
والثام فوريست إف سي
رومفورد
1:3
تاون لويستوفت
في سي دي اتلتيك إف سي
1:0
مالدون آند تيبتري
أفك فيلد
1:0
روسيندال يونايتد
تشورلي
1:1
هاروغيت ريل واي
كليثيروي
1:4
ترافورد
كولوين باي
3:1
غارفورث تاون
هاليفاكس تون
3:1
لي جينيسس
موسلي
0:1
Salford City
بريسكوت كابليز
0:2
بامبر بريدج
Radcliffe FC
2:1
وودلي سبورتس
سكيلميرسدال يونايتد
1:1
أوسيت ألبيون
واكيفيلد
2:0
لانكاستر سيتي
وارينجتون تاون
3:1
كورزون اشتون
هورنتشورتش
2:1
هارو بوروخ
Boreham Wood FC
0:2
Maidstone United FC
كانفي ايلاند
1:2
كينغستونيان
كارشالتون اتلتيك
0:4
Dartford FC
هاستينجز يونيتيد
1:1
بيللريكاي تاون
مارجات
1:3
هورشام
تونبريدج انغلس
1:2
Sutton United FC
توتينغ أند ميتشام يونايتد
1:2
افيلي
والثام أباي
0:1
آشوفورد تاون ميديلسكس
ويالدستون
4:0
بوغنور رجيس تاون
Ashton United FC
1:0
ريتفورد يونايتد
Boston United FC
0:0
ويتبي تاون
مانتشستر يونايتد
1:2
غيسلي
فريكلي اثلتك
1:0
بوكستو
هوكنال تاون
4:2
كاندال تاون
أوسيت
1:2
بورسكو
ستوكسبريدج بارك ستيلز
3:4
ماتلوك تاون
ووركسوب تاون
1:0
مارين
بدفورد تاون
1:5
ديدكوت تاون
Brackley Town FC
2:1
كليفدون تاون
تشيببنهام تاون
1:5
مارثير تديفيل
فارنبورو
4:1
Halesowen Town FC
ننيتون تاون إف سي
3:1
هيميل هيمپ ستيد
أوكسفورد سيتي
1:0
تايفيتن
ركبي تاون إف سي
0:2
بنباري يونايتد
ستوربريدج إف سي
2:2
باشلي
سويندون سوبرمارين
2:3
Leamington FC
إف سي سيتي بترورو
1:1
كامبريدج سيتي
FC Koper
3:1
NK Nafta Lendava
لجوبلجانا إن كيه إنتربلوك
2:1
ماريبور
سيليي NK
2:3
دومزاله
جوريكا ND
1:3
رودار فيلنيه
أرجية سبور
1:2
كارابوك سبور
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2:0
كارشيياكا
بوكا سبور
2:2
بولو سبور
التاي إيزمير
0:1
مرسين إدمان يوردو
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
2:1
كارتال سبور
أضنة سبور
1:0
حاجت تبة
سامسون سبور
2:0
كوجا يلي سبور
أونيفرسيداد كاتوليكا
7:0
كريكو يونيدو
هواتشيباتو
2:2
أوداكس إيتاليانو
رينجرز دا تالكا
2:0
نوبلينسه
أونيفرسيداد دي كونسيبسيون
1:0
كوبريلوا
إف كيه جاجودينا
2:0
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Rad
0:0
FK Borac Cacak
FK Napredak Krusevac
0:0
إف كيه ملادي رادنيك
إف كيه ميتالاك جورنجي ميلانوفاك
2:1
أوفك بلغراد
بي اس كيه بوركا
2:0
FK Cukaricki
FK Spartak Subotica
1:1
إف كيه هاجدك كلا
MKS Czarni Żagań
5:0
Unia Janikowo
KS Przebój Wolbrom
0:3
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
KS Jeziorak Iława
3:1
أوليمبيا البلاج
سوكول اليكساندروو لودزكي
0:2
فيغري سووالكي
Piotrków Trybunalski
1:0
Brzesko
Nielba Wągrowiec
2:0
Zielona Góra
الانا تورن
0:1
أوليمبيا جردزيادز
MKS Polonia Słubice
0:4
بالتيك جدينيا
جي كيه إس تيتشي
0:0
ميدز ليجنيكا
PTS Ślęza Wrocław
2:0
Tur Turek
KS Pelikan Łowicz
1:1
Hetman Zamosc
Start Otwock
0:0
ريسوفيا
ستال رزيسزوو
1:2
سويت ناوي دوور
زويسزا بايدجوسزكز
1:1
غرونيك بولكوفيتسى
جي كيه إس جاسترزيبي
3:4
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
إف سي أربروث
0:1
بيترهيد
كلايد إف سي
1:0
بريشين سيتي
دامبرتون
0:3
كاودن بيث
ستين هاوس ميو
1:0
ألوا أتلتيك
ستيرلينغ البيون
3:0
ايست فايف
روفرز البيون
1:1
فورفار أتليتيك
إلجين سيتي
3:3
بيرويك رانجرز
ماونتروس
0:3
East Stirlingshire FC
كوينز بارك إف سي
0:0
انان اثلتيك
سترانرار
0:3
ليفينجستون إف سي
سيلتا دي فيجو
2:0
كومبوستيلا
كاسيرينو CP
2:2
ريال مدريد ب
بنيدورم
0:3
ماييوركا ب
اسبانيول برشاونة ب
1:1
اليكانته
سيساتو ريفر
0:1
اوساسونا ب
ايزاررا
4:0
زامورا
ليمونا س د
1:1
CD Guijuelo
كارافاسا
1:0
ميلييا يو دي
سيررو رييس
2:4
بويرتوللانو
سيفيلا اتلتيكو
1:0
روكيتاس
ميراندس
0:1
اتلتيكو بلباو
ريال هاين
1:1
موراتالا
ايسييا بالوبي
0:0
غرناطة
لوجرونس
1:0
تيرراسا
بالنسيا
1:1
Barakaldo CF
بونتيفيردي
0:0
راسنج دي فيررول
سان روكه
2:1
بوليديبورتيفو إيخيذو
لوسنا
0:0
Real Betis B. B
كويتا
1:0
ماربييا
اجيلاس
1:2
هيريز اندوستريال
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
3:0
ليونيسا
بونتي بريتا إس بي
1:3
AD Sao Caetano
كامبينينس بي بي
2:0
Bragantino
بي آيه باهيا
1:2
براسيلينس دي إف
فيجييرينس إس سي
2:1
أتليتيكو جو
América RN
0:1
دوكي دو كاشيس أر زي
فاسكو دا جاما آر جيه
1:0
Guarani FC SP
جوفينتود آر إس
2:0
فورتاليزا سي
فيلا نوفا جو
1:0
آر إن الأيه بي سي
سيارا سي
0:1
بارانا كلوب بي آر
نادي كرة القدم كلايپيدا
0:1
في إم إف دي زالجيريس
كيدينياي نيفيزيس
0:0
إف كيه سيلت
FK Jonava
0:3
Dfk Dainava Alytus
إف سي بولوتسك
2:0
Kommunalnik Slonim
فيدريتش-٩٧
2:1
إف سي ليدا
غوميل
0:1
سلافيا موزير
فولنا بينسك
1:0
دينامو-بيلكأرد جرودنو
بيلشينا
3:1
إف سي بارانوفيتشي
خيميك سفيتلوجورسكي
5:0
سبارتيك شكلوف
فيراس نيسفيزه
2:1
سكفيش مينسك
سيمنتارنيكا ٥٥
0:2
إف كيه دريتا بوجوفينج
FK Bregalnica Stip
0:1
FK Shkendija
إف كيه اسكوبي
2:0
Miravci
Vlaznimi
1:0
KF Vellazerimi 77
Lokomotiva
2:0
إف كيه أوهريد
نابردوك
1:2
FK Belasica Strumica
اف ١١ أوكتومفري بريليب
0:1
Novaci
دينامو يوفا
0:4
FC Mordovia Saransk
إف سي جورنياك أتشالي
1:2
إف كيه فولغا اليانوفسك
FC نافتاكيميك نيزنيكامسك
0:3
إف سي تشيليابينسك
زينيت إزهيفسك
1:0
FC Tyumen
سوكول ساراتوف
1:0
دينامو كيروف
لادا توجلياتي
1:0
خيميك دزيرزينسك
غازوفيك أورينبورك
2:0
FK Tolyatti
نيكا موسكو
3:0
FC Fakel Voronezh
روديز أفييرون
1:1
باسي- سر- يور
ايفيان
4:1
هييريس
كاسيس
2:0
لوهان كويسو
غونيون
0:1
مولينز
أميان
2:2
لوزيناك
رون
0:0
بلابينيك
إف سي دوماجنانو
2:2
إس إس فيرتس
إف سي فيورينتينو
0:2
إس بي تر بين
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
1:2
إس إس بيناروسا
موراتا
2:2
يوفينز ـ دوغينا
إف سي ويتيكون
0:10
زيورخ
إف سي لا كومب
0:8
نوشاتيل زاما
منسينجين
1:3
إف سي آراو
بيلب
0:7
إف سي سولوثرن
إف سي توغن
4:1
إف سي شافهاوزن
إف سي ثالويل
0:4
إف سي ويل ١٩٠٠
إف سي كولومبير
1:5
إف سي لوسان-سبورتس
FC Echallens Region
0:1
سيون
سي إس تشينويس
0:4
سيرفيت جنيف
إف سي شوتز
2:3
لوتسيرن
إف سي أميسيتيا ريهين
0:4
تون
إف سي بادين
1:3
يونج بويز
بوتشس
1:6
إس سي كرينز
إف سي زوليكوفين
1:2
إف سي هوركينجين
إف سي مونتلينجين
0:4
إف سي لوجانو
إف سي ريجينسدورف
1:3
إف سي رابيرسويل-جوناه
إف سي توس
3:0
شور ٩٧
إف سي لا تور / لي باكور
1:3
إتويل كاروج
إف سي لوفين
2:3
إف سي ووهلين
موتاثال
3:1
دوتيكون
إف سي لينث ٠٤
2:1
إف سي جوساو
إف سي فروينفيلد
0:8
إف سي وينترثور
إف سي تشياسو
0:3
غراشهوبر – كلوب زيوريخ
لوسون سبورتيفا
1:4
أك بيلينزونا
إف سي ووان جي
1:3
إف سي لوكارنو
دايتي
1:0
لوشنيا
سوبوتي ليبرازد
2:0
سكراباري
بيليس بالش
3:0
جرامشي
لوفتيتاري جيروكاستر
3:1
بيليش سبورتي
بسيليكا ليش
3:2
ميماليا
أدا
5:0
بارتيزان تيرانا
توربينا سيريك
2:0
بوريلي