مباريات كرة القدم في ديسمبر 27, 2009
Alibeykoy SK
0:0
Yesil Bursa AS
Inegolspor
1:0
بانديرما سبور
بالكيسير سبور
1:2
لو لةبورجازسبور
Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
1:1
بايرامباشا
Çerkezköy Spor Kulübü
1:2
غازي عثمان باشا
موغلا سبور
3:2
مينيمين بيليدية سبور
Altinordu FK
1:1
أفيون قره حصار سبور
Isparta Spor Kulübü
2:0
إيزمير سبور
قيصرون سبورتيف أيه اس
3:0
Marmaris Belediyespor
توربالي سبور
0:0
نازيلي بي إل دي سبور
İstanbul Kartal Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
0:6
كجياويرين غوجو
مكأ كيريكالة سبور
5:0
Duzcespor
ديميرسبور أنقرة
0:1
بييليربيي أي اس
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
3:2
Darica Genclerbirligi
مالتبه سبور
1:2
جولجوك سبور
أرسين سبور
1:2
يوزغات سبور
سيبات پروجي ترابزون آكابات
5:1
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
بافرا سامسون
3:1
اونية سبور
بازار سبور
2:2
Sürmene Spor Kulübü
كاستاموني سبور
4:3
أراقلو سبور
Belediye Bingölspor
3:0
كيريكهان سبور
هاتاي سبور
1:1
Şanlıurfa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü
Mohammedan SC Chittagong
1:1
Sylhet Biyanibazar FC
Feni Soccer Club
0:0
Narayanganj Shukhtara Jubo Sangsad
Brothers Union FC
1:0
Farashganj SC
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1:0
رايسينغ اتليتيك
Mouloudia Club of Oujda
0:1
شباب اطلس خنيفرة
Sidi Kacem
2:0
شباب هوارة
Union Mohammédia
3:0
شباب قصبة تدلا
كودم المكناسي
2:1
Raja Al Hoceima
Boys Town
2:0
آرنيت جاردنز
Sporting Central Academy
2:0
August Town FC
Village United FC
0:1
Humble Lions
Rivoli United
2:0
St. George's SC
بي إس إم إس ميدان
1:1
پيرشيرايا باندا
سيمين پادانغ
2:1
PSDS
Persipasi Bekasi
2:1
Persires Rengat
Persikab
2:1
PS مترا كوكر
Persis
0:0
Deltras
Persidafon Dafonsoro
3:1
Persikota Tangerang
Persigo Semeru
2:0
سليمان
الملعب القابسي
3:0
Djerba
إتحاد بن قردان
1:1
Croissant Sportif de M'saken
El Makarem de Mahdia
1:1
Jendouba Sport
Olympique du Kef
3:0
LPS Tozeur
Menzel Bourguiba
0:3
Béni-Khalled
بوزويوك سبور
6:0
بييكوز سبور ١٩٠٨
يالوفا سبور
1:1
سقاريا سبور
غيبزة يسبور
0:2
تورك تيليكوم سبور
تكي تافسانلي لينيت سبور
4:0
بينديك سبور
Zeytinburnuspor
1:1
Korfez SK
پولاتي بوجساسپور
0:0
يني قورشهر سبور
أرضروم سبور
0:1
ترابزون كارادينيزسبور
أوف سبور
0:0
جانكيري بي إل دي سبور
كارز أس.كي.
1:0
جولباسي سپور
توكات سبور
3:1
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
سبات سبور
1:0
جوروم سبور
فتحية سبور
0:4
Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
3:4
غوز تبة
دينيزلي بيليديا
1:2
أيوب سبور
الانيا سبور
2:0
صاريير
تورجتلو سبور
0:2
أخيسار بيليديا
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
0:3
إيسكيندرون دمير جيليك سبور
أديامان سبور
1:1
Kahramanmarasspor AS
إلازغ سبور
1:2
ماردين سبور
أخيسار بيليديا
3:2
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
أضنة ديمير سبور
2:0
ملاطية سبور
Beasain
3:2
Santurtzi
بورتوجاليت
5:1
Retuerto Sport SD
ACD San Marcial
0:4
الفارو
Villegas
1:1
CD Cenicero
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon
4:2
أندورا سي إف
CD Giner Torrero
2:1
CD سارينينا
Cuarte
3:2
Utebo
هوراكان
1:0
UD Realejos
أد فيلا سانتا بريجيدا
1:0
أتليتيكو غرانادييا
UD Teror Balompié
1:1
لاغونا
CD Charco del Pino
0:0
بالاياس يانديا
تينيسكا
1:1
كاستييو
UD Los Llanos de Aridane
0:0
كوراليخو
أورينتاسيون
1:1
CD Mensajero
CF Jacetano
1:3
تيرل سي.دي
Alcañiz CF
3:0
AD Sabinanigo
CD Tauste
1:2
UD Fraga
Alberite
2:4
Agoncillo
إجي اس دي
4:1
بارباسترو
CD Valdelacalzada
1:2
UD Badajoz
Calasancio
0:0
CD Calahorra
ناكسارا سي دي
3:0
Anguiano
فييانويفا
0:0
سي.دي لا مويلا
Atlético Calatayud
1:0
CD Mallén
كا مونزون
2:1
Valdefierro
CE Ferreries
3:1
أتليتيكو باليريز
River Ebro
3:1
Arnedo
Pradejón
1:1
Berceo
SD Salvatierra
3:2
UD Aretxabaleta
بينيساليم CD
4:2
Esporles
كلوب هارو ديبورتيفو
1:2
ا سدي اويونيسا
أوكس أوليمبيك دي سافي
0:1
كاك كينيترا
الإتحاد للخميسات
0:1
راجا كازابلانكا
Olympique Club of Khouribga
3:0
واف وداد فيز
الرباط
1:0
Hassania Union Sport Agadir