مباريات كرة القدم في يناير 17, 2010
برشلونة
4:0
إشبيلية
ملقا
1:0
خيتافي
راسينغ سانتاندير
1:1
ريال فالادوليد
ألميريا
1:1
تينيريفي
ريال سرقسطة
0:0
خيريث
مايوركا
2:0
ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
أتليتكو مدريد
3:2
سبورتنغ خيخون
فالنسيا
4:1
فياريال
سامبدوريا
1:1
كاتانيا
روما
3:0
جنوى
شيفو فيرونا
1:0
يوفنتوس
اتلانتا
3:0
لاتسيو
الميلان
4:0
سيينا
Parma
0:0
أودينيزي
فيورنتينا
1:2
بولونيا
نابولي
0:0
باليرمو
نادي سبورتينغ البرتغالي
3:2
ناسيونال
بيليننسيش
1:3
نادي ليتشويس
ريو آفي
0:2
أونياو ليريا
أكاديميكا كويمبرا
0:2
سبورتينغ براغا
CS Maritimo Madeira
0:5
بنفيكا 2
أتروميتوس
2:1
لاريسا
بانيونيوس أثينا
2:2
ليفادياكوس
باناثينيكوس
2:0
بانثراكيكوس
جيانينا
0:1
أريس ثيسالونيكي
كافالا
0:0
أولمبياكوس نيقوسيا
شياباس
0:1
كروز أزول
مونتيري
4:0
إنديوس
سي إف باشكا
3:0
تيكوس
غوادالاهارا
3:1
تولوكا
Atlante FC
0:0
Queretaro FC
Puebla FC
0:1
تيغريس
بوماس يونام
2:0
أتلاس
رايو فاييكانو
4:4
إيركوليس
كارتايينا
1:0
ريكرياتيفو ويلفا
ريال يونيون دي اروين
2:3
قرطبة
فيا ريال ب
1:0
نومانسيا
إلتشي
2:2
جيمناستيك تاراغونا
سي دي دي فطيمة
2:5
سي دي سانتا كلارا
فييرينسي
1:0
شافيش
بينافيل
0:0
جيل فيسنتي
يونياو ديسبورتيفا أوليفييرينس
3:0
فارزيم إس سي
كاريجادو آد
2:3
تروفنسي
بورتيمونينسي
2:1
إستوريل برايا
أريس ليماسول
2:4
إيبوب/ كينيراس بيياس
نيقوسيا أومونيا
4:3
أبيب بيتسيلياس
نيا سالامينا فاماجستا
0:1
ابولون ليماسول
AS Spartakos Kitiou
0:1
ENAD
إثنيكوس أسياس
2:1
Kissos Kissonergas
Elpida Xylofagou
2:1
AKS Adonis Idaliou FC
Ituano FC SP
4:0
Mirassol FC
بونتي بريتا إس بي
1:1
EC Santo Andre
Sertãozinho
1:1
غريميو بروري SP
Atlético Monte Azul
1:1
كورنثيانز اس بي
إس بي ساو باولو
1:3
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
North Village Rams
3:2
Devonshire Cougars
Dandy Town Hornets
4:2
Somerset Eagles
Southampton Rangers
2:0
Boulevard Community Club
Somerset Trojans
1:1
Devonshire Colts
Hamilton Parish
0:3
Pembroke Hamilton Club
CA Youssoufia Berrechid
1:1
Sidi Kacem
شباب المحمدية
1:0
Raja Al Hoceima
شباب هوارة
1:0
رايسينغ اتليتيك
شباب قصبة تدلا
2:0
Stade Marocain du Rabat
US Témara
1:1
Ittihad Fkih Ben Salah
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
0:0
Union Mohammédia
لاجو
1:0
كاماتشا
ريال سبورت
0:1
إشتريلا أمادورا
لوليتانو
0:0
أوديفيلاش
ريجينزوس مونزاراس
1:1
أتليتيكو سي بي
مينييرو الجستريلينس
4:2
سانتانا
Academico de Viseu
0:0
إسموريز
FC بمبلهسة
4:1
النادي الرياضي إلكتريكو
توريزينسي
2:0
أوليفيرا دو بايرو
آروكا
1:1
سيرتانينس
Praiense
1:0
تونديلا
بادرونزي
0:4
لوسادا
Uniao SC Paredes
3:2
إس بي إسبينهو
ميريلينينس إف سي
1:0
بوافيشتا
إف سي فيزيلا
3:0
جوندومار إس سي
ريبييراو
1:1
Vieira SC
تيرسينس
2:0
SC Vianense
Maritimo Madeira B
0:1
بونتاسولنسي
أونياو ماديرا
4:0
كلوب ايسترن دي ليسبو
أوبيراريو
0:1
CD Mafra
إيكاسا سي
1:0
AD Arsenal de Caridade
Aracati EC
1:1
AD São Benedito
يونيكلينيك سي
3:0
Associação Nova Russas EC
Agrotikos Asteras FC
1:0
أيك أثينا
دياجوراس
3:1
إثنيكوس أستيراس
ذوكسا ذراماس
1:2
أوفي كريت
إيليوبولي
2:0
بانيتوليكوس
إيونيكوس نيكاياس
1:0
رودوس
كالاماتا
1:0
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
Anagennisi Giannitsa FC
2:1
فيريا
اوديسيس اناجينيسي سيرون
0:2
أناجينيسي إبانوميس
كاستوريا
0:3
Ethnikos Filippiadas FC
ايورديكوس ٢٠٠٧
1:0
Makedonikos FC
فوكيكوس
2:0
دوكسا كرانولاس
أسبروبيرجوس
0:2
Panachaiki 1891 FC
بلاتانياس
2:0
AO Agia Paraskevi
Panargiakos FC
1:0
PAE Olympiakos Chersonisos
كيرافنوس
1:1
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
زاكينثوس
1:0
كورينثوس
Saronikos Eginas
2:3
فيزاس ميجارون
تشيداري أو
0:3
بانيجياليوس
كاليثيا
1:0
Aias Salamina
Pyrsos Grevena
0:0
فيسالتيكوس
تريكالا 1963
2:0
كوزاني
باو نيون
1:0
ثيرميس
Lusitania Dos Acores
1:0
أنجرينس
مادالينا
2:0
فلامنجوز
باريرو
2:1
بوافيستا ساو ماتيوس
Rabo de Peixe
2:1
كابيلينزي
ميكايلنسي
1:2
سانتياغو
ساو جواو فير
0:0
ميلهييرونيزي
تعمل بينالفا كاستيلو
2:0
Ol Douro
SPG Meda
1:1
CD Cinfaes
إس سي كويمبرويز
3:0
كاندال
إف سي سيزارينس
1:0
فيايز سبورت كلوب
AD Sanjoanense
1:4
أفانكا
نيلاش
1:2
Mangualde
Fornos de Algodres
2:2
أناديا
كلوب ديپورتيفو دي آلكاينس
4:0
بيناماكورينزي
غرانادا
1:1
يو.دي. دا توكا
سورينس
1:1
كاستيلو برانكو بينفيكا
بومبال
0:0
فيغور موسيداد
أوليفيس موسكافايد
0:0
1 Dezembro
كالديس
1:2
تورينس
Gavionenses
2:1
Gd Peniche
كاسا بيا
2:1
أتليتكو توجال
سينترينسي
0:1
AD Portomosense
الكوشتنسه
1:2
آد أويراس
جوفينتود إفورا
1:0
مونتمور
بيسكادوريز كوستا كاباريكا
0:0
اسبرنسا دي لاغوس
مورى
0:2
سي دي كوفا بيديد
كوارتيرينزي
0:0
سبورتيك فارينس
Castrense
4:3
بييرا مار ألغارفي
فابريل فابريرو
1:1
Lusitano Evora
CD برتسنتنس
1:0
أيه دي بورتو دا كروز
Porto Moniz
1:1
Csd Camara de Lobos
كانيسال
5:1
ماشيكو
CF União da Madeira II
2:2
CD ريبيرا برافا
كروزادو كانيسينس
2:0
وان مايو فنكال
سي إف أندورينها
2:2
كاليتا
فاو
2:1
أماريس
سانتا ماريا إف سي
0:2
ماسيدو كافالييروس
SC Maria Fonte
1:1
مونتاليجري
بريجانزا
3:0
SC Mirandela
AD Limianos
1:1
SC Valenciano
Morais FC
0:1
مارينهاس
جروبو ديسبورتيفو تور مونكورفو
2:2
AD Oliveirense
AD Fafe
3:1
Pedrouços
فيلا ميا
0:1
Amarante FC
فامليكو
2:0
إنفيشتا
ريبوردوسا
2:2
Gd Joane
سيرزيديلو
0:1
Leca FC
برسيب باليكبابان
1:0
PSM ماكاسار
Persiwa
3:1
پيرسياپ جيپارا
بيرسيبورا جايابورا
2:0
بيرسل لامونجان
پيرسيك كيديري
2:1
Persatuan Sepak Bola Malang
AD Paraíso Total
3:1
AD Barrealeña
Generación Saprissa
1:0
بوماس جنرالينا
AD Guanacasteca
1:0
Grecia
AD La Suerte
0:1
بيلين
AD Sagrada Familia
4:1
AD Municipal Turrialba
Rosario AD
5:3
Coto Brus
Fútbol Consultants Moravia
1:0
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D
يوروغواي
1:2
AD Cariari Pococí
Alianza FC Panama
1:2
Chepo
Chorrillo FC
2:1
CD Plaza Amador
CD Árabe Unido
1:1
San Francisco FC
CA Veragüense
2:2
CD Atlético Chiriquí
ساو جواو
2:0
Clube Atlético Sorocaba
ماريليا إس بي
0:1
Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol
América FC (São Paulo)
1:3
أتليتيكو لينينس إس بي
AA Flamengo
1:0
Votoraty FC
جورتنغتة SP
5:0
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
São José EC
0:0
Osvaldo Cruz FC
Noroeste
3:1
أونياو باربارنسي
Guarani FC SP
3:1
EC Sao Bento
CA Taquaritinga
1:1
Rio Preto
Club Deportivo Ocotal
2:2
Diriangén FC
VCP Chinandega
1:3
Xilotepelt FC
Real Estelí FC
3:0
Real Madriz FC
CD Walter Ferretti
1:0
Chinandega
Teculután
1:0
كوبان إمبريال
CSyD Sacachispas
1:1
بيتابا
غاستاتويا
2:0
Deportivo Achuapa
Nueva Concepción
1:1
يوفنتود اسكونتليكا
ميكتلان
5:0
San Benito Fútbol Club
كوتيبيك
2:1
Deportivo San Pedro
مالاكاتيكو
0:0
أنتيغوا وباربودا
ازتابا
4:3
Aurora FC
Club América de Chimaltenango
1:1
Mixco
Izabal Juventud Católica
1:1
كارشا
كيه في ولو- زافينتيم
1:2
فيرفيتويس
ايپير VK
0:5
كوكسيدي
ميرهوف
1:2
تيرنات
ك.راسينج واريجيم
4:1
سوتيغيم
بيشولتر
5:0
رويال بيروويلز
اتحاد سانت- جيلويس
1:1
KFC Dessel Sport
تيمسة
2:0
ميشلين
ايندراخت آلست
2:0
تورهاوت ١٩٩٢ ك.م.
بليد
1:2
شارلروا مارشيين
بيرجوكريما
1:2
Alessandria
Novara Calcio
1:1
Como 1907
Ssd Viareggio 2014
1:0
فيجليني
Paganese Calcio 1926
2:2
فولينو
لوميزاني
1:0
كالسيو ليتشو 1912
بنيفنتو
3:0
Monza
بيروجيا
2:1
Pro Patria
كريمونيسي
0:0
سورنتو كالسيو 1945
Foggia Calcio
0:2
أندريا بات
كوسنزا
3:4
جيليانوفا
بورتوسومماجا
0:0
بيشينا فاللي ديل جوفينكا
Ravenna FC 1913
2:1
بوتيندزا
ريال ماركيانيزي
1:3
ريجينا
Ternana Calcio
0:1
سپال 2013
ريميني
2:0
Taranto FC 1927
Cavese 1919
0:0
هيلاس فيرونا
بيسكارا
0:0
لانسيانو
GSD Mazara 1946
1:0
Polisportiva Viribus Unitis
US Russi
1:1
FC Ponsacco 1920
FC Rieti
1:1
Atletico Boville Ernica
SS Tavolara Calcio
1:1
Budoni Calcio
ASD Sanluri Calcio
3:0
كاستيلساردو
AS Morolo Calcio
1:0
ASD Cynthia 1920
Latina
0:0
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
فوندي
1:1
Polisportiva Gaeta
فيتربيزى
1:2
بوميزا
ASD Astrea
1:5
FC Aprilia
FC Fossombrone 1949
0:0
كاربي إف سي
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco
1:1
SSD Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio
ASD Mezzolara
1:1
AC Castellana Castel Goffredo
AC Dorando Pietri Carpi
0:1
كاستيلارانو
بونتيديرا
2:0
ASD Cecina
Usd Adriese 1906
0:5
تشيوغيا سوتومارينا
AC Cuneo 1905
1:0
Acqui US
Valleverde Riccione FC
0:3
بيزا
GS Rosignano 6 Rose
1:0
روفيغو
Chieri
2:2
ASD Polisportiva Borgorosso Arenzano
يو اس بورغو أ بويانو
1:0
سانتاركانجيلو
AC Settimo
0:0
كازالى
ACD Aquanera
4:0
FS Sestrese Calcio 1919
Derthona
0:1
ASD Sarzanese Calcio 1906
Vigevano
0:0
فالي دي أوستا
ASD Modica Calcio
2:0
ميسينا
FC Rossanese 1909 ASD
4:0
Comprensorio Normanno
ميلاتسو
0:0
هينتر ريغيو
Nissa FC ASD
1:0
AC Palazzolo ASD
ACRD Acicatena
0:1
AS Rosarno
US Avellino 1912
2:2
ASD Sambiase
فيغور لاميتسيا
1:1
SSD Sapri Calcio
US Castrovillari Calcio
1:0
تراباني كالسيو
ايه اس كاسل ريغوني
0:0
Deruta
Polisportiva Monterotondo Lupa
3:2
US Forcoli 1921 Valdera
ASD Sporting Terni
0:1
ASD Fortis Juventus 1909
AC Monteriggioni
1:3
غافورانا
Montevarchi Calcio
1:2
SSD Calcio Città di Castello
Calenzano
1:0
Orvietana Calcio
سانيبولكرو
0:0
Sangimignanosport
ASD Ponte Vecchio
2:0
AS Sestese Calcio
تريتيوم
1:2
ألدزانو
SG Stradellina
1:2
Borgosesia Calcio
US Calcio Colognese
0:0
Folgore Caratese
ريناتا
2:0
Caravaggio
Caronnese
1:0
US Fiorenzuola 1922
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
3:2
أولغيناتيزي
AC Cantù GS San Paolo
1:0
بيدزيغيتونى
فوغيرا
4:0
US Sestese
US Darfo Boario
1:1
Solbiatese Arno Calcio
فيرتوس كاسارنو
2:1
Angri
Ostuni Sport
2:1
باكولي سيبيلا
Asd Turris Calcio
2:0
US Bitonto
Casertana FC
1:2
US Citta Di Fasano
Asd Calcio Pomigliano
1:0
ASD Forza e Coraggio
Polisportiva Club Sportivo Pisticci
1:0
ASD Francavilla Calcio
FC Turris 1944 ASD
3:1
Matera Calcio
إسكيا أسولافيردي
1:2
ASD Pianura
FC Francavilla 1931
1:1
Sant Antonio Abate
Civitanovese Calcio
1:0
Casoli
نيوفو كامبوباسو
3:1
SSD Centobuchi
Elpidiense
0:1
أكويلا
ASD Miglianico Calcio
0:1
ASD Luco Canistro
SSD Atessa Val di Sangro
2:2
Olympia Agnonese
Atletico Trivento
1:1
SS Real Montecchio
Morro d´Oro Calcio
0:0
USD Recanatese
ASD Bojano
1:0
ريناتو كوري
كييتي
3:1
سانتيغيديزي
Pordenone Calcio
0:0
Belluno
فينيتسيا
2:0
Calcio Montebelluna
UC Montecchio Maggiore
0:0
ACD Città di Concordia
Manzanese
1:2
SSD Domegliara
ASD Porfido Albiano
2:3
إيستي
AC Palazzolo
0:3
مونتيكياري
Albignasego
7:0
Nuova Verolese Calcio
تاماي
2:1
ASD Sanvitese
ASD Villafranca
0:5
AS Union Quinto
US Citta di Jesolo
4:1
فيرتوسفيكومب فيرونا
فيرتس إنتيلا
3:0
ASD Albese Calcio
Savona FBC
1:0
ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
سكانديتشي
3:1
غيودونيا
No Ka Oi
1:1
Guam Shipyard
Bank of Guam Crushers FC
0:1
Carpet Masters
Bank of Guam Strykers FC
2:5
Quality Distributors FC
ريو فاليكانو دي مادريد ب
0:0
AD Colmenar Viejo
تريفال فالديراس آلكورون
3:0
AD Parla
أود الميريا ب
1:2
لويا CD
UD Carboneras
1:0
ديبورتيفو باثا
بورتوجاليت
1:1
SD Eibar II
ثييمبوثويلوس
2:2
Atlético Pinto
الكالا
1:0
CD Mairena
Atletico Levante UD
3:0
نوفيلدا
ACD San Marcial
6:0
Yagüe
Siete Villas
1:5
CD Pontejos
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon
4:0
Utebo FC
CD Giner Torrero
1:2
أندورا سي إف
Velez CF
2:2
CD Ciudad de Vícar
كوماركا دي نيخار
2:0
CD Santa Fé
آريناس دي أرميلا
1:4
أتل مانتشا ريال
Santa Ana
0:1
Galáctico Pegaso
CD Móstoles
3:0
نافالكارنيرو
CF Rayo Majadahonda
0:0
Club Atlético de Madrid III
سان سيباستيان رييس
1:1
C ريال مدريد
فوينلابرادا
5:0
Vallecas CF
الكوبينداس سبورت
0:0
San Fernando Henares
سانتا يولاليا
1:0
كونستانسيا CD
SCD Independiente
0:1
CE Alaior
أتليتيكو باليريز
1:0
CF San Rafael
أونيفرسيداد أوفييدو
2:0
CF ريال اڢيلاس
SD Colloto
0:1
Ribadesella CF
SP Villafranca
2:1
UC La Estrella
AD Ciudad de Plasencia CF
3:2
دون بينيتو
UD SANTA MARTA
1:2
SD Almazán
FC Benavent
2:2
CF Amposta
Europa
2:2
CF Balaguer
كورنيلا
1:1
Pobla de Mafumet CF
UD Cassà
0:6
CE Lhospitalet
Castelldefels
2:0
CD Blanes
UE Rapitenca
0:0
CE Premià
Cartagena II
2:1
Cartagena FC
لوركا ديبورتيفا
5:0
أكام مرسيا
Albacete Balompié II
0:0
ڢيياروبليدو CP
لوس بالاثيوس
1:1
CF قوريا
Cadiz B
0:1
Sevilla III
CD Pozoblanco
2:0
آر بي لينينس
Dos Hermanas CF
1:2
لوس باريوس
Atlético Albericia
3:2
Atlético Deva
Burjassot CF
1:2
سي دي أوليمبيك دي زاتيفا
Torrellano Illice Elche Parque Empresarial CF
2:0
Crevillente Deportivo
Ribarroja CF
0:3
سي إف جانديا
CD Alhaurino
1:1
Atletico Malagueno
أد فيلا سانتا بريجيدا
0:1
CD Mensajero
مارينو CD
2:1
كاستييو
كوراليخو
1:1
Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria CF II
UD Los Llanos de Aridane
0:0
UD Gáldar
تينيسكا
1:0
بالاياس يانديا
UD Tijarafe
1:0
لاغونا
CD Charco del Pino
0:1
Las Zocas
لاس بالماس ب
1:2
CD Victoria de Tazacorte
هوراكان
2:0
أورينتاسيون
CF Jacetano
1:0
CD Mallén
CD Tauste
0:2
AD Sabinanigo
Cayón
1:0
Vimenor
إجي اس دي
0:1
سي.دي لا مويلا
كا مونزون
6:1
UD Fraga
Atlético Calatayud
1:2
CD سارينينا
فييانويفا
3:1
Alcañiz CF
Racing Club Villalbes
0:0
إف سي كوركسو
CD Pena Azagresa
0:0
فال دي إجيز
CA Cirbonero
2:0
CD Aluvión
CD Zarramonza
1:1
Lourdes
River Ega
2:0
CD Iruña
Praviano
1:0
Gijón Industrial
لانجريو
2:2
Condal Club
Llanes
1:1
مارينو ليونكو
Luarca CF
0:0
كاودال ديبورتيفو
Navarro
2:2
Covadonga
ليلتاد
0:0
CD Cudillero
Moralo
0:1
ي ودي إكستريمادرا
UD Badajoz
4:0
CD Santa Marta
Racing Lermeño CF
2:1
Atletico Tordesillas
Numancia II
2:2
ريال اڢيلا CF
Club Edeco Fortuna
1:0
ماثارون
Jumilla CD
1:1
Calasparra FC
Castro
2:1
CD تروپيزون
Alberite
4:1
Berceo
ناكسارا سي دي
0:0
ا سدي اويونيسا
CP Calasancio
1:0
CD Cenicero
Pontevedra CF II
0:1
Bergantinos CF
SD Órdenes
1:0
CD Lalín
CP Montehermoso
0:4
بادايوز
CD Plus Ultra
2:1
Atlético Pulpileño
Quintanar del Rey
3:1
Talavera CF
تيرل سي.دي
5:0
Valdefierro
Santa Comba CF
0:1
سيرسيدا
اورينسي
1:1
Rapido de Bouzas
UD Aretxabaleta
1:1
Retuerto Sport SD
AD Arganda CF
0:0
سي إف جيتيف ب
Atlètic de Ciutadella
1:0
CD Llosetense
Candás CF
3:0
Astur CF
CD Coria
0:2
Imperio de Mérida CP
مريدة
2:0
CP Sanvicenteño
CP Olivenza
1:0
Miajadas
Atletico Bembibre
2:2
CD Villaralbo
AEC Manlleu
2:0
بالاموس
Pinatar CF
0:1
CD Beniel
FC Puente Tocinos
0:2
جوميلا
Santomera CF
2:1
CD Lumbreras
CD Cieza
1:2
يكلانو ديبورتيفو
تومييوسو
3:1
Illescas
Marchamalo
2:1
Hellín Deportivo
CD Piedrabuena
3:1
Daimiel RCF
Torrijos
2:1
CF Gimnástico Alcázar
CD Unión Criptanense
1:0
Mora
سوكيلاموس
2:2
CD AZUQUECA
سي إف لا رودا
2:0
ألمانسا
Puerto Real CF
2:1
AD Cartaya
UD Marinaleda
1:0
Murallas de Ceuta FC
Textil Escudo
1:2
SD Reocín
Pradejón
0:3
Anguiano
AF Calahorra
0:1
Arnedo
Villalonga FC
1:0
Céltiga FC
Beasain
1:1
SD Gernika Club
موتريل
4:0
AD Adra
SD Salvatierra
1:3
سي دي أموريبيتا
خيريث
0:0
سبورتينج فيلانويبا
CP ارويو
1:0
CD Valdelacalzada
أراندينا سي إف
3:1
UD Salamanca II
يرجوس
1:0
بي ريال بلد الوليد
ريوس
5:0
CF Olesa de Montserrat
CF Vilanova
3:2
پرات AE
سي إف الجيسيراس
2:1
CF اتليتيكو سانلوكينو
Ayamonte CF
2:0
راسينج كلوب بوروتيونيسه
كلوب ديبورتيفو الدينس
1:2
CD Torrevieja
الفارو
2:0
Aldeano
كلوب هارو ديبورتيفو
6:0
Villegas
River Ebro
0:1
CD Agoncillo
نادي كرة القدم كانو پيلارس
2:0
إنييمبا
Gateway FC
2:1
Wikki Tourist
Niger Tornadoes
2:0
لوبى ستارز
Ranchers Bees
1:0
Ocean Boys FC Brass
Sharks FC
4:2
Zamfara United FC
Gombe United FC
2:0
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
Bayelsa United FC
3:1
Kaduna United FC
Heartland FC Owerri
3:1
Kwara United
إنوجو إنترناشنال رانجرز إف سي
2:0
ريفرز يونايتد
واري والفس
2:0
Sunshine Stars FC
Vista Hermosa
3:1
سي دي فاس
AD Isidro Metapan
3:1
Alianza FC (Slv)
مونيسبال ليمانو
1:2
سي دي أجويّا
Atlético Marte
6:0
Atlético Balboa
Alacranes del Norte FC
2:3
CD Luis Angel Firpo
نيكاسا
4:0
Guerreros FC
Albinegros de Orizaba
1:1
ليون
ميريدا
2:0
Club Pumas Morelos
إيرابواتو
4:0
فيراكروس
دورادوس دي سينالوا
0:1
CF Alacranes de Durango
Atlante UTN (Potros Neza)
1:2
لوبوس
Xolos de Tijuana
4:2
أونيفرسيداد غوادالاهارا
Alghero
3:0
كاربنيدولو
رودينغو سايانو
1:1
كروتشياتي
سامبونيفاسيز
1:5
فيرالبيسالو
فيلاسيدريزي
1:0
ميززوكورونا
FC Pavia 1911
2:0
أولبيا
التو اديجي
2:1
Ssd Pro Sesto
كانافيزي
0:1
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
AC Legnano 1913
2:2
سبيزيا
AS Pro Belvedere Vercelli
0:0
فالندزانا
ASD Olimpia Colligiana Calcio
1:1
باسسانو
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
4:1
بيلاريا إيجيا مارينا
فانو
3:1
Carrarese Calcio 1908
AC Sangiustese
2:1
تشيلانو
سان مورينو
0:1
Gubbio
جياكومينزي
1:1
US Itala San Marco
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
0:2
Asd Nocerina 1910
Vastese Calcio 1902
2:0
براتو
بوجيبونسي
1:1
ساسيليزي
SS Scafatese Calcio 1922
0:1
Ssd Citta Di Gela
برينديزي
5:1
Igea Virtus Barcellona
SS Monopoli 1966
1:2
إسولا ليري
بارليتتا كالسيو
1:0
يوفي ستابيا
US Catanzaro 1929
2:1
مانفريدونيا كالسيو
افيرسا نورمانا
0:2
ميلفي
سيراكوزا
2:0
US Vibonese Calcio
Asd Cassino Calcio 1924
1:2
فيكو إيكوينزي
أوبيراريو بي آر
1:0
Cascavel Cr PR
إراتي
1:0
AER Engenheiro Beltrão
توليدو كولونيا فورك بي آر
1:1
أتليتيكو بي آر
Nacional PR
2:1
AC Paranavaí
بارانا كلوب بي آر
1:2
ريو برانكو بي آر
Alagoinhas AC BA
0:1
Itabuna EC
بي آيه كولو كولو
1:5
بي آيه باهيا
فيتوريا بي آيه
2:1
كاماساري
فلومينينس دي فييرا بي آيه
0:0
بي آيه بهية دي فييرا
فيتوريا دا كونكيستا
5:2
EC Ipitanga da Bahia
كانتربري يونايتد
4:0
ويتيكير يونايتد
أوكلاند سيتي
5:0
ساوثرن يونايتد
يانغ هارت مانواتو
0:2
تيم ولينجتون
خليج هوكس يونايتد
3:0
وايبوپ يونايتد
ريزة سبور
1:1
حاجت تبة
كارشيياكا
1:1
أضنة سبور
كارابوك سبور
2:1
سامسون سبور
مرسين إدمان يوردو
2:2
بولو سبور
كوجا يلي سبور
2:4
بوكا سبور
فيتوريا بي
1:5
رسيف ريسيف
سانتا كروز
1:1
سنترال بي اي
بورتو بي أى
2:2
Vera Cruz FC (Vitória de Santo Antão)
AD Cabense
2:1
Sete de Setembro EC
Araripina FC
3:2
إبيرانغا سانتا كروز
ديپورتيڢو لاجويرا
2:0
زوليا إف سي
ياراكيانوس إف سي
0:0
سنترو إيتالو
كارابوبو إف سي
0:1
Deportivo Anzoategui
ترجيلانوس إف سي
3:1
أراجوا إف سي
موناغازإس سي
2:1
أتليتيكو إلفيهيا
لانيروس إف سي
1:1
كاراكاس
مينيروس دي جوايانا
1:1
جواروس دي لارا إف سي
ديبورتيفو بيتير
2:1
زامورا إف سي
إستديانتيز دي ميريدا
0:0
Deportivo Tachira
روكيتاس
0:3
ريال هاين
Real Betis B. B
3:0
سان روكه
فيياهويوسا
1:0
الكويانو
ميلييا يو دي
3:0
موراتالا
ريال مورسيا ب
1:1
كارافاسا
هيريز اندوستريال
0:0
لوسنا
سانغونيرا أتليتيكو
1:2
كويتا
لانزاروت
2:1
توليدو ساد
جيمناستيكا توريلافيجا
2:0
اتلتيكو مدريد ب
ريال مدريد ب
5:2
راسينج سانتاندر
الكالا
1:0
كاسيرينو CP
سيررو رييس
2:2
تنيريفي ب
بادالونا
0:1
بنيدورم
اليكانته
0:0
سبورتنج ماهونس
اسبانيول برشاونة ب
2:2
جرامنت
اوساسونا ب
0:0
اتلتيكو بلباو
فنسنداريو
0:0
يونيفرسيداد دي لاس بالماس
ماربييا
1:1
ايسييا بالوبي
فيلانوفنسي
2:4
الكوركون
راسنج دي فيررول
1:0
مونتانيروس
بوليديبورتيفو إيخيذو
0:2
يونيون استيبونا
غرناطة
2:1
سيفيلا اتلتيكو
أتلتيكو سيوداد
2:1
اجيلاس
ليغانيس
1:4
كونكوينسي
بويرتوللانو
1:2
سبورتينج خيهون ب
اوريهويلا سي اف
1:0
كلوب دي فوتبول جافا
فالنسيا ب
1:1
دينيا
تيرراسا
1:3
سان اندرو
ليدا
2:2
سابادل
اونتنينت كلوب دي فوتبول
0:0
لوجرونس
Barakaldo CF
3:0
سيساتو ريفر
إيبار
1:0
ميراندس
لوجو
3:0
بالنسيا
كومبوستيلا
0:1
SD Ponferradina
زامورا
1:0
سيلتا دي فيجو
CD Guijuelo
1:0
بونتيفيردي
ليونيسا
3:1
ايزاررا
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
1:1
ليمونا س د
ريال أوفيدو
3:1
جوادالاهارا
ميتروبوليتانو إس سي
2:0
GE Juventus SC
جوانفيل
3:0
كريسيوما إس سي
CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama
2:1
تشابيكوينس إس سي
سيارا سي
4:1
جواراني دي جوازييرو سي
Crato
4:0
فورتاليزا سي
Esporte Limoeiro
1:1
جواراني سي
مارانجواب سي
0:1
كويكسادا سي
ساو لوز آر إس
1:0
أفينيدا آر إس
كاكسياس آر إس
1:1
EC Internacional de Santa Maria
Canoas
1:2
نوفو هامبرجو آر إس
آر إس ساو خوسيه
2:2
جوفينتود آر إس
إك بيلوتاس آر إس
2:3
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
FC Santa Cruz do Sul
3:1
إسبورتيفو آر إس
توكات سبور
1:2
التاي إيزمير
أوردو سبور
1:2
Ankaragucu
سيفاس سبور
4:3
غيريسون سبور
Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
0:1
مانيسا سبور
دنيزلي سبور
1:1
بورصا سبور
جلطة سراي
5:1
دينيزلي بيليديا