مباريات كرة القدم في مارس 31, 2010
كلوب بروج
3:0
كورتريك
جينت
1:3
أندرلخت
زولته فارجيم
1:2
سينت ترويدن
إس كيه لوكيرين
5:3
سيركل بروج
فيسترلو
0:2
كيه في يلو ريد ميتشيلين
FC Sankt Gallen 1879 II
0:2
إف سي تشياسو
إس سي يف جفينتس زوريتش
2:1
SV Hongg
بويز بي إس سي القدماء
2:0
Winterthur II
ريزوز ديسين
2:2
ليتفينوف
SK Viktorie Jirny
2:1
إس كيه راكوفنيك
إس كيه بريفيسوف
0:2
Pencin Turnov
بوروبا
1:1
سوكول لوسيني
سلوفان ليبيريتس
0:2
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك
اف كي تبليتسه
1:3
FK Jablonec
فيكتوريا بلزين
1:0
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
Agrotikos Asteras FC
3:0
إيليوبولي
إيونيكوس نيكاياس
1:0
إثنيكوس أستيراس
كالاماتا
2:1
بانيتوليكوس
أولمبياكوس فولوس
3:0
أوفي كريت
Pierikos FC
2:0
دياجوراس
رودوس
1:1
Ethnikos Piraeus
فيليس
1:1
أيك أثينا
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
1:1
ذوكسا ذراماس
بانسيرايكوس
1:0
كركيرا
فوكيكوس
1:0
فيسالتيكوس
نيكي فولوس
3:0
كاستوريا
دوكسا كرانولاس
0:0
اوديسيس اناجينيسي سيرون
Makedonikos FC
1:3
Anagennisi Giannitsa FC
Ethnikos Filippiadas FC
2:1
باو نيون
أناجينيسي إبانوميس
0:1
تريكالا 1963
فيريا
2:1
Pyrsos Grevena
ثيرميس
1:1
كوزاني
Riograndense SM
4:0
CA Carazinho
EC Milan
0:4
RS پاسو فوندو
Sport Club Gaucho Passo Fundo RS
0:5
SER Santo Ângelo
سيراميكا غرافاتي
1:0
Grêmio Esportivo Sapucaiense
GKS Górnik Łęczna II
0:0
KS Karpaty Krosno
MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna
0:0
Stal Kraśnik
GP TS Avia Świdnik
0:0
KS Wisłoka Dębica
Stal Sanok
0:2
LKS Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
ستال مييليك
0:0
GLKS Spartakus Szarowola
MKS Stal Poniatowa
0:0
ويسلا بلوي
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
0:2
سياركا تارنوبرزيغ
IKS Goplania Inowrocław
0:2
WKP Włocłavia Włocławek
Persiwa
4:0
Bontang FC
پيرسيك كيديري
2:1
Persija (IPL)
پيرسيبايا سورابايا
0:1
PSPS
Persatuan Sepak Bola Malang
2:2
Persipasi Bandung Raya
روكافيورتي
3:0
غريسيا كون
يو تي ايكوينوكيال
0:1
Guayaquil City FC
ديبورتيفو أزوجيز
1:3
CD Tecnico Universitario
إف في إيليرتيسين
3:1
Gmünd
تي إس في جروسباردورف
1:2
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
إس سي هوينشتاين ١٩١٩
0:1
إيدار أوبيرشتاين إس سي
Weiche Flensburg
0:0
TSV Kropp 1946
VfL Kirchheim unter Teck
2:0
إف سي ٠٨ فيلينجين
Rot-Weiss Essen II
0:0
Bergisch Gladbach
لوكينوالد لإف إس في ٦٣
3:2
تي إس جي نيوستريليتز
SpVgg EGC Wirges
0:2
Elversberg II
Waldgirmes
5:4
TSG Wörsdorf 1887
SV Blau Weiß Bornreihe
2:6
TuS Güldenstern Stade
فيكتوريانو أريناس
1:1
سان مارتين بورساكو
CD UAI Urquiza
2:0
لوغانو
Canuelas FC
0:0
يوبانكي
أطلس
1:2
سنترو إسبانيول
إيتوساينغو
2:1
جوفينتود يونيدا
لينييرس
8:0
ديبورتيفو مونيز
ديپورتيفو ريسترا
0:2
ارجينتينو دي كيلمس
ديبورتيفو باراغوايو
3:0
CS Dock Sud
كلايبولى
0:0
سنترال باليستير
يوفنتود اسكونتليكا
1:0
أنتيغوا وباربودا
مالاكاتيكو
1:0
Aurora FC
Club América de Chimaltenango
2:1
كوتيبيك
Mixco
3:2
Deportivo San Pedro
Hertha BSC II
1:1
هاليسكر إف سي
إس في الهامبرجر هواة
3:0
هانزا روستوك (2)
Bayern Alzenau
0:3
أس إس في اولم ١٨٤٦
Wolfsburg II
0:0
إس في بابيلسبيرج ٠٣
إف سي أوبيرنيلاند
2:1
Goslarer SC 08
Pantanal FC
1:1
Sete de Setembro Dourados MS
مدام نافيريينس
2:0
أجوا نيجرا ام اس
Chapadão
1:0
كوميرسيال ام اس
Saad EC
0:1
CE União
Korfez SK
1:0
غيبزة يسبور
يالوفا سبور
0:1
Zeytinburnuspor
سقاريا سبور
3:1
بينديك سبور
بوزويوك سبور
1:0
تكي تافسانلي لينيت سبور
تورجتلو سبور
1:0
دينيزلي بيليديا
الانيا سبور
4:1
أيوب سبور
Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
1:0
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
فتحية سبور
3:1
صاريير
أخيسار بيليديا
2:1
شانلي عورفا سبور
غوز تبة
2:0
غو نغورين بي إل دي سبور
جوروم سبور
1:2
إيسكيندرون دمير جيليك سبور
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
2:0
تورك تيليكوم سبور
كارز أس.كي.
3:0
أرضروم سبور
جولباسي سپور
2:0
يني قورشهر سبور
ترابزون كارادينيزسبور
1:0
جانكيري بي إل دي سبور
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
1:1
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
1:3
أديامان سبور
ملاطية سبور
0:2
إلازغ سبور
ماردين سبور
0:3
أخيسار بيليديا
CF إيلشي B
1:3
نوفيلدا
Santurtzi
3:0
Arenas Club de Getxo
Beasain
4:3
Retuerto Sport SD
CD Pamplona
2:1
CD Zarramonza
زاموديو
2:1
SD Salvatierra
ساليا أونيون كلوب
0:3
بي ريال سوسيداد
CD Baskonia
1:1
UD Aretxabaleta
Scd Durango
2:1
ليوا
Galáctico Pegaso
1:4
C ريال مدريد
Txantrea
1:2
CD Oberena
CD Itaroa Huarte
0:3
بينا سبورت
Astur CF
0:5
كاودال ديبورتيفو
Mora
1:2
ڢيياروبليدو CP
CD AZUQUECA
1:0
CF Gimnástico Alcázar
UD Puçol
3:1
CD Torrevieja
UD Cassà
4:0
Europa
Atlético Albericia
5:1
Siete Villas
CD Móstoles
4:0
ثييمبوثويلوس
AD Colmenar Viejo
1:0
Atlético Pinto
Torrijos
2:0
CD Carranque
UD Realejos
1:4
Las Zocas
هوراكان
2:0
UD Gáldar
لاس بالماس ب
2:0
Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria CF II
أد فيلا سانتا بريجيدا
1:1
كاستييو
باتوريجيس
0:0
إف سي تشارليروي
اولسا براكيل
3:0
بلو ستار بوبرينج
أوليمبيا إس سي ويججماال
2:1
فيلفورد
توركانيا فيمونفيل
1:1
سبووين- موبيرتينجين
النادى الرياضي جون لور ارلونيز
2:1
جيفري الأمريكيّ
بيتي واريه
2:1
روييل انتنتي بيرتريجيويس
سبا
1:1
Malmundaria
آر إف سي لا كالامين يونيون
2:1
إسبيرانزا بيلت
FK Torpedo 2004 Borovan
1:1
لوكوموتيف جرنا اورياهوفيتسا
بوتيڢ غالابوڢ
4:1
FK Gabrovnitsa 04 Gorno Sahrane
FK Arda Kurdzhali
0:0
FK Hebros 1921 Harmanli
Zagorets
5:3
FK Tundzha 2006 Yagoda
Rozova Dolina
3:0
سوزوبول
Levski Karlovo
0:1
FK Ravda 1954
FK Strandzha-Metalurg Sredec
1:3
FK Strambolovo 2007
نيفتوشيميك 1962 بورجاس
4:0
Dimitrovgrad
FK Metalik Sopot
1:0
Gigant Saedinenie
Tundzha Yambol
0:6
ماريتسا بلوفديف
Bayern II
1:0
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
إف سي كارل زييس جينا
0:0
Offenbach
Dynamo Dresden
1:0
Werder Bremen II
Wehen Wiesbaden
2:0
بورسيا دورتمند هواة
إس في ساندوسين
3:2
VfL Osnabrück
ووبيرتالر إس في
1:2
SV Wacker
VfB Stuttgart II
1:0
Holstein Kiel
نادي كرة القدم اشانتي جولد
2:0
Berekum Arsenal FC
Eleven Wise
1:0
ليبرتي بروفيشنالز
أكرا جريت اوليمبكز
2:1
Real Tamale United
اشانتي كوتوكو
1:1
Heart of Lions
اول ستارس
1:0
كينغ فايسال
بيريكوم تشيلسي ٱف سي
1:1
هارتز اوف اوك
أديونا ستارز
1:0
سيكوندي هاسااكاس
SC ميدياما
1:5
نادي كرة القدم نيو ايدوبياز
FK Kom
1:0
إف كيه ديسيك توزي
FK Sutjeska
0:2
OFK Grbalj
إف كيه بيران
1:0
إف كيه لوفسين
أوفك بتروفاتش
1:2
اف كيه مورجن بودفا
يسدّ إف كيه مورنار
0:0
اف كيه زيتا جولوبوفكي
إف كيه ردار بلجيفلجا
2:1
بودوكنوست بودجوريكا
كمهو درافا بتج
0:1
رودار فيلنيه
لجوبلجانا إن كيه إنتربلوك
0:5
جوريكا ND
FC Koper
1:0
NK Olimpija
دومزاله
3:1
NK Nafta Lendava
سيليي NK
0:2
ماريبور
ملبورن فيكتوري
1:0
كاواساكي فرونتالي
غامبا أوساكا
3:0
Warriors FC
سوون بلو وينغز
2:0
هينان جياني
بكين كوان
0:1
سيونغنام إلهوا تشونما
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
2:0
باختاكور طشقند
الجزيرة
0:2
الأهلي
الغرافة
1:1
Esteghlal FC
الشباب
3:2
العين
بيلا كراجينا
1:1
NK Krsko
DNŠ Mladi upi Šentjur
1:2
مورا ٠٥
Nd Primorje
3:1
ND Dravinja Kostroj
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
0:2
NK Ivancna Gorica
SD Šencur
0:2
NK Triglav Kranj
يونيفيرسيداد دي سان كارلوس
2:0
سوتشيتيبيكيس
ميونيسيبال
2:0
هيوهيوتيكو
بينيارول
2:2
كومونيكاسيونيس
يوفنتود ريتالتكيا
4:1
سيلاهو
إريديا
2:4
ساكابا
ك&ومل إس كيه بالنّمسا، رنتين
3:2
رابيد فيينا
ماجنا دبليو آر . نيوستادت
2:1
LASK Linz
SV Ried
1:1
اوستريا لوستناو
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
2:0
بي إف سي مينيور بيرنيك
ستارا زاجورا بيرو
1:0
سسكا صوفيا
Chavdar Etropole
0:0
PFC Slavia Sofia
كالياكرا
0:0
تشيرنو مور فارنا
تري فيوري
2:3
إس بي تر بين
إف سي فيورينتينو
2:2
إس إس سان جيوفاني
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
1:1
إس إس بيناروسا
يوفينز ـ دوغينا
2:1
لا فيوريتا
إس بي كوزموس
3:0
إس بي كيلنجو
إس بي ليبيرتاس
2:0
إس إس فيرتس