مباريات كرة القدم في سبتمبر 10, 2010
إستر
0:1
غرونوبل
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
1:1
شاتورو
لو هافر
2:1
ديجون
لو مان
1:1
US Boulogne
ميتز
1:1
نانت
نيم
2:0
آنجير
سيدان
4:0
كليرمون
تروا
1:2
تور
فان
4:1
ستيد دي رييمز
روسندال
0:1
زفولي
فورتونا سيتارد
1:3
إف سي إمين
هيلموند سبورت
1:1
إف سي إيندوفين
أبيلدورن
2:3
آر كاي سي فالفيك
دن بوس
3:1
إم في في مااستريتشت
فبرست فيينا 1894
0:2
اوستريا لوستناو
SV Grodig
1:4
FC Gratkorn
آر زد بيليتز واك-ست أندرا
2:0
TSV هارتبرغ
لستيناو
3:1
س ك ن سان بولتن
إنجو إس سي أر ألتاك
3:3
ٱف سي أدميرا واكر مودلينغ
لوكوموتيفا زغرب
3:2
إن كيه زادار
كارلوفاك
2:0
إن كيه هرفاتسكي دراجوفولجاك
ان كيه زغرب
0:2
آر إن كيه سبليت
إن كيه أوسيجيك
3:1
إتش إن كيه سيبينيك
Tabasalu JK
0:2
JK Kaitseliit Kalev
Sörve JK
0:3
Rummu Dünamo
دونامو
0:1
Nomme JK Kalju
جيه كيه تاميكا تارتو ٢
6:0
Pärnu Linnameeskond II
إف سي الفا
0:3
Vaprus II
إف سي بوما
4:2
Raasiku FC Joker 1993
GP TS Avia Świdnik
0:3
ZKS Izolator Boguchwała
GKS Górnik Łęczna II
1:1
KS Karpaty Krosno
OKS Oderka Opole
3:0
LKS Orzeł Babienica Psary
Ulsan Dolphins
8:0
Yesan FC
Kookmin Bank
0:2
Gangneung City Government FC
Cheonan City
1:0
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
غويانغ
1:0
Mokpo City Government FC
Changwon City Government FC
1:1
Daejeon Korail FC
سالبا
2:0
بي-إييروت
سيينوجوين جيه كيه
0:0
فيفك
Tampereen Ilves
3:2
آيفك
هيفك
1:1
Kiffen 08
FC Sinimustat Turku
1:4
جرل اف كيه
سانت فييت
3:0
Landskron
SC Leogang
1:1
UFC Maria Alm
SV ADA Anger
3:1
SVA Kindberg
لييبنيتز فلافيا سولفا
0:0
ATV Irdning
بولايو
1:2
Liezen
فرونليثن
2:1
ي واف سي فيهرينج
SV Pachern
2:5
FC Gleisdorf 09
ATSV Sattledt
3:1
SV Gmunden
دوناو لينز
3:1
إس بي جي نيوهوفين ريد
VST Voelkermarkt
1:6
ديورتال
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
0:3
أدميرا لاندهاوز
لانغينروهر
2:1
إس في جافلينز
شفادورف
1:1
SV Stockerau
ASV Vösendorf
2:1
SCU ٱرداغر
اسك كوتينجبرن
1:2
القدّيس إس كيه إن في بولتين ٢
إس في ستيجرباخ
4:0
ASK Marz
بورباخ
0:1
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
غوسين
0:2
إس في أوبيروارت
هولز بفييفر كندل إس سي
2:1
إنسبروك
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
2:2
ميستيلباخ
ريوتي
0:1
إس في هول
FC Tighina II
0:3
سبرنتا كريهانا فيشي
Locomotiv Bălţi
1:1
Real Succes
FC Olimpia-2 Tiligul
2:0
داسيا-٢ بوكاني
Sheriff II
بوليتهنيكا
FC Milsami Orhei II
0:0
سيّارة إف سي دينامو
تشيسيناو إف سي زيمبرو ٢
2:2
Moldova-03 Ungheni
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe II
0:1
FC Mipan-Voran Chisinau
Cahul
2:0
Intersport-Aroma
CS Ralbex Turcineşti
CS Minerul Motru
FC Piatra-Olt
3:1
CS Prometeu Craiova
FC Drobeta-Turnu Severin
1:0
Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari
Jiul Rovinari
CS Progresul Corabia
CSM Cetatea Turnu Magurele
1:1
Ghecon Lăpuşata
CSM Focşani 2007
0:1
Roman
Sport Club Bacău
3:0
Paşcani
Politehnica Galaţi
1:2
إف سي إم باكاو
Panciu
1:2
Oţelul II
FCM Oneşti
3:0
إيروستار باكاو
Ozana Târgu Neamţ
2:1
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ II
FC Cetatea Suceava
CS Willy Bacău
CS Eforie
1:2
إف سي يونيري ٢٠٠٤ سلوبوزيا
Phoenix Ulmu
0:2
Acs FC Academica Clinceni
FC Rapid 1923 II
3:2
CS Partizanul Merei
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
1:2
Callatis Mangalia
FC Voluntari
1:1
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
AFC Comprest GIM
Medgidia
AS Stoicescu Buzău
4:0
CS Tunari
Berceni
1:1
CS Spicul MOPAN Bucureşti
FCM Târgovişte
1:0
CSM Alexandria
بالوتيستي CS
2:2
CS Inter Clinceni
CS Conpet Ploieşti
0:0
إف سي تشينديا تارجوفيست
Victoria Chirnogi
2:0
CS Petrolul Videle
CSO Plopeni
0:1
CS Viitorul Domneşti
Atletic Bradu
0:4
CS Chimia Brazi
CS Urban Titu
0:0
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure
سكولار ريسيتا
1:0
CS Gloria CTP Arad
لسيافارل أورادي
1:0
پولي تيميسوارا ACS
FC CFR Timişoara
CF Bihorul Beiuş
ACS Fortuna Covaci
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare
Hunedoara
3:0
CS Millenium Giarmata
CS Termo Drobeta-Turnu-Severin
2:1
Politehnica Timisoara II
CS CFR Simeria
0:1
ناشيونال سيبيس
Caransebeş
2:0
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
CSM Avântul Reghin
1:1
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
2:2
CS Zlatna
Unirea Dej
1:2
Unirea Tărlungeni
Municipal Turda
1:0
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
CS FC Zalău
3:0
سي إس ساناتيتا سيرفيسيي ببليس كلج
FC Cisnădie
1:0
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
كورونا 2010 براسوڢ ASC
2:1
CF Gloria Progresul Bistriţa
SCU Voinţa Sibiu II
Gaz Metan Mediaş II
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
5:0
تي إس في بوخ باتخ
Victoria Hamburg
1:2
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
تي إس في١٨٦٠ روزنهايم
0:2
إف سي إيسمانينج
١. إف سي لوكوموتايف لييبزيج
1:1
إف إس في زوييكاو
إشبورن 1930
3:1
RSV Würges
إس إس في ريتلينجين
1:3
Balingen
Malchower SV 90
0:1
Anker Wismar
تينيس بوروسيا برلين
0:2
1. FC Union Berlin II
روت-وايس إسين
3:1
Bergisch Gladbach
دي إس في ليوبين
1:1
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
دبليو إس جي سواروفسكي وتتينز
6:1
نيوماركت
إس سي-إسف بارندورف
2:0
سوليناو
إس سي وييز
0:1
FC Juniors OO
اسك فويتسبيرج
2:0
سترم غراز هواة
FC Wels
3:0
فيلتكيرشن
إف سي بلاو وايس لينز
4:1
يونيون فولكسبانك فوكلاماركت
فيينر
2:4
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
إف سي هارييثر ويدوفين / واي بي بي إس
2:2
نيوسيدل إس سي ١٩١٩
أسك بومجارتين
3:1
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Hertha BSC II
3:0
إنتراخت برونسكوييج ٢
وييدين
١. إف سي نورنبيرج ٢
إس سي فرايبورج ٢
2:0
إف سي ميمينغين
إف سي أوبيرنيلاند
0:2
إس في الهامبرجر هواة
في إف سي بلاوين
2:3
هانوفر ٩٦ ٢
Wolfsburg II
1:1
Holstein Kiel
Elversberg
1:0
باير ليفر كوزين هواة
أس إس في اولم ١٨٤٦
فوليندورف إس سي
1860 Munich II
0:3
دارمشتات
ووبيرتالر إس في
2:0
Mainz II
إس تي باتريكس اتلتيك
1:3
شامروك روفرز
بوهيميّين دبلن
3:1
يونيفرسيتي كاليج دبلن
براى ووندريز
4:0
Galway United
دروغيدا يونايتد
1:3
دوندالك
سليجو روفرز
4:3
سبورتينج فينجال
ديري سيتي
2:2
أثلون تاون
كورك سيتي
2:1
ميرف يونيتيد
فنلنديّ هاربز
1:1
ليمريك ٣٧ إف سي
Wexford
1:4
موناغان يونايتد