مباريات كرة القدم في سبتمبر 22, 2010
إف سي بولتافا
2:1
أبولون كييف
تيتان أرميانسك
0:3
سيفاستوبول
كريمين كريمينتشه
1:0
شاختار سفيردلوفسك
Stal Kamyanske
1:1
فينيكس إيليتشيفيتس كالينينو
يدنيست بليسكاي
0:1
أوختيركا
جيرنيك- سبورت
0:5
كارباتي لفوف
ستال ألتشيفسك
3:1
بيلا تسيركفا ترسانة إف سي
بريكارباتيا إيفانو-فرانكيفسك
0:1
FC Zorya Lugansk
كريمتيبليتسيا مولوديزهن
0:1
دينامو كييف
تشيرنوموريتس
1:2
FC Vorskla Poltava
دنيبرو
4:1
تافرييا سيمفيروبول
ميتالورغ زابوريجيا
1:0
ماريوبول
ألكسندريا
0:0
ميتالورغ دونيتسك
شاختار دونيتسك
6:0
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih
ميتاليست خاركيف
1:2
أرسنال كييف
بريشيا
2:1
روما
كالياري
0:0
سامبدوريا
كاتانيا
2:0
تشيزينا
جنوى
1:1
فيورنتينا
Inter
4:0
باري
لاتسيو
1:1
الميلان
ليتشي
1:1
Parma
بولونيا
2:1
أودينيزي
نابولي
1:3
شيفو فيرونا
باير ليفركوزن
2:1
آينتراخت فرانكفورت
بوروسيا دورتموند
5:0
كايزرسلاوترن
هامبورج
1:3
فولفسبورج
بروشيا مونشنجلادباخ
1:2
سانت باولي
فرايبورج
1:2
شالكه 04
نيورنبرج
2:1
شتوتجارت
تشيلسي
3:4
نيوكاسل يونايتد
أستون فيلا
3:1
بلاكبيرن روفرز
سكونثورب يونايتد
2:5
مانشستر يونايتد
ويغان أثليتيك
2:1
بريستون نوث إند
ليفربول
2:2
نورثامبتون تاون
وست بروميتش ألبيون
2:1
مانشستر سيتي
موناكو
1:0
لينس
سانت إيتيان
2:0
نيس
أك أرليز
0:1
كان
US Boulogne
2:1
تولوز
سوشو
0:2
باستيا
جينجان
3:1
ستاد رين
نانسي
1:2
جيروندان دي بوردو
سيرو بورتينيو
2:2
أونيفرسيتاريو سوكرى
ديبورتيس توليما
2:0
أورينت بيرتروليرو
سبورت هوانكايو
2:0
ديفينسور سبورتينغ
ويلز
0:1
الدانمارك
بلجيكا
5:2
ليتوانيا
تركيا
3:0
أرمينيا
سلوفاكيا U-17
5:0
أندورا
جزر فارو
0:2
المجر
إسكتلندا
0:0
سويسرا
مقدونيا
0:3
لوكسمبورغ
تشيك
4:2
أيسلندا
كلوب بروج
4:0
أوبين
ستاندار لييج
2:1
روايال شارلوروا
زولته فارجيم
4:3
غيرمينال بيرسخوت
إس كيه لوكيرين
3:2
جينت
كورتريك
1:2
فيسترلو
كيه في يلو ريد ميتشيلين
2:2
سيركل بروج
ليرسه
1:1
أندرلخت
Kapfenberger SV 1919
2:4
واكر انزبروك
إس في ماتيرسبرج
0:3
ماجنا دبليو آر . نيوستادت
أوستريا فيينا
0:0
سالزبورغ
SV Ried
3:1
رابيد فيينا
بوخوم
3:1
أرمينيا بيليفيلت
دويسبورغ
1:0
أوجسبورغ
ميونخ 1860
0:0
أف سى ارتسغبيرغه
VfL Osnabrück
4:1
برلين يونيون
إنجولشتات
3:0
فورتونا دوسلدورف
كايرات الماتي
1:5
FC Ordabasy
زهيتيسو تالديكورغان
2:3
تاراز
أوكزهيتبيز كوكشيتاو
1:0
آق جايق
توبول كوستاناي
1:1
شاختيور قره غنده
أتيرو
0:0
لوكومتيف أستانا
اكتوبي لنتو
1:0
إف سي إيرتيش بافلودار
Jeunesse Schieren
3:0
Sporting Mertzig
Norden
7:1
Daring Echternach
Kehlen
5:1
Colmarberg
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
1:0
Wincrange
Pratzerthal-Redange
1:2
Orania Vianden
Atert Bissen
2:0
FC Marisca Mersch
Alliance Aischdall
8:1
Hosingen
FC Munsbach
1:1
CeBra 01
Union Mertert
1:1
Flaxweiler-Beyren
يو اس إستش
1:2
إف سي مامر ٣٢
The Belval Belvaux
1:2
Clemency
Sandweiler
4:2
Sporting Bertrange
FC Una Strassen
1:0
FC Schifflange 95
إف سي لوفين
2:6
FC Basel II
فانغين باي أولتين
0:0
إف سي شوتز
إف سي جرينتشين
2:2
FC Zürich II
إف سي توغن
2:0
SC Bruhl St Gallen
مندريزيو ستابيو
0:1
شام إس سي
إف سي بولميز
1:2
مارتينيي سبورتس
ميارين
1:0
BSC Young Boys Bern II
FC Sion II
3:3
إف سي ل مونت ال إس
إف سي غراند- لانسي
3:0
سي إس تشينويس
إس إف سي مالي ال إس
2:0
إتويل كاروج
إف سي هيرجيسويل
4:3
أي سي تافيرن
فارفاجني/ أوجوز
2:0
غومينفينز سورينز
FC Allschwil
2:1
لييستال
لوسون سبورتيفا
3:2
إيمينبروك
إف سي سورسي
4:2
إف سي إيباخ
شافهاوزن
5:1
شور ٩٧
إف سي فريينباتش
2:2
مايسترتشاوندن
فيفي سبورتس
2:2
إف سي بيرلي- سيرتوكس
إف سي مونثاي
2:1
مونريكس سبورتس
كايرجينج يو ان
5:0
إف سي جينيس كاناتش
اف91 دوديلانجي
3:2
رايسنج إف سي يونيون لوكسمبورج
إيسبيرانج
2:2
بروغري نييديركورن
ويلتز
2:4
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
سي إس فلة إستش
1:1
جريفينماشير
FC Differdange 03
1:2
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
أف سي هام بينفيكا
2:2
Union Titus Petange
كونيسي
1:1
FK Mlada Boleslav
كارڢينا MFK
0:0
سلوفان ليبيريتس
أوفكاري
2:2
إف سي زبروجوفكا برنو
بريكلاف
1:1
FC Tvd Slavicin
إس إف كيه فرتشوفينا
2:3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
هوراسكي تريبيس
1:2
اف كي تبليتسه
ليتوهراد
1:3
FK Viktoria Zizkov
هولين
1:3
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك
سوكول كونيس
0:2
1 HFK Olomouc
إس إف سي أوبافا
2:1
إف كيه فارنسدورف
سينت بافو
0:2
كامبور ليواردن
دي جرافشاب
1:1
أوتريخت
أياكس أمستردام
5:0
إم في في مااستريتشت
دن بوس
2:3
إي زد آلكمار
كابيل
1:4
تفينتي أنشخيده
دي تريفيرز
5:1
كاتفيجك
وكأ
0:3
أكسيلسيور
جرويني ستير
2:2
ديكسة بويز
إس في الفينس راسينج كلوب
0:3
هيراكلس
جيميرت
0:4
أبيلدورن
هاخلانديا
1:4
جرونينجن
إف إتشت
3:5
إف سي إيندوفين
فيينورد روتيردام
1:1
روضة جيه سي كيركريد
نادي آيندهوفن
3:0
سبارتا روتردام
Gmünd
4:1
إس جي في فرايبيرج
Balingen
2:0
دورلاتش
Borussia Neunkirchen
3:1
Sportfreunde Köllerbach
زيبروكين
1:1
إس سي هوينشتاين ١٩١٩
Eintracht Bamberg
2:2
إف سي إيسمانينج
Wurzburger FV
4:5
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
ألمانيا آخن (2)
0:1
Sportfreunde Siegen
روت-وايس إسين
2:1
MSV Duisburg II
في إف بي سبيلدورف
1:1
Erkenschwick
إف سي ويجبيرج-بيك
2:4
تي إس في جيرمانيا وينديك
Fortuna Cologne
1:1
Bergisch Gladbach
Kleve
شفارتز - وايس إسين
روت-وايس هاسبورن
1:1
SV Eintracht Trier II
Auersmacher
0:5
1. FC Saarbrücken II
SpVgg EGC Wirges
1:2
ألمانيا فالدالغيشيم
SG Bad Breisig
3:2
تس ميتشتيرشييم
Pirmasens
0:2
إيدار أوبيرشتاين إس سي
في إف بي هومبيرج
1:2
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SG 06 Betzdorf
3:0
إس في جونسينهايم
Elversberg II
4:0
Eisbachtal
Hertha BSC II
2:2
Holstein Kiel
زد إف سي ميسيلويتز
2:0
إنتراخت برونسكوييج ٢
إس سي فيرل
3:0
Wiedenbruck
في إف سي بلاوين
3:1
١. أف سي ماجديبورغ
لايبزج
3:2
إس في ويلهيلمشافين
في إف بي ليوبيك
3:2
إف سي أوبيرنيلاند
Wolfsburg II
2:1
إس في الهامبرجر هواة
إنتراخت تراير
2:2
Mainz II
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
1:5
بورسيا دورتمند هواة
Preußen Münster
2:1
Sportfreunde Lotte
وييدين
تي إس جي هوفينهييم ٢
أس إس في اولم ١٨٤٦
دارمشتات
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
1:3
شتوتغارت كيكيرز
هيسن كاسيل
2:0
فوليندورف إس سي
توكانيس
0:0
Caracas II
Urena SC
1:0
بورتجيسا إف سي
Fundación Cesarger
2:2
Unión Atlético Aragua
إستريلا روجا إف سي
1:1
Minasoro
مينيرفين بوليفار
2:3
سنترو إيتالو
UCV
3:0
Unión Atlético Piar
يو اي ماراكيبو
3:1
Lotería del Táchira FC
ASD Albese Calcio
2:0
AC Asti
ASD Polisportiva Borgorosso Arenzano
0:1
Vigevano
Derthona
3:1
Chieri
Gallaratese ASD
3:1
AC Settimo
USD Lavagnese
0:2
ASD Sarzanese Calcio 1906
ACD Rivoli
2:2
AC Cuneo 1905
سينثيا كاليتشيو
2:0
Acqui US
سانت كريستوف
2:1
Chiavari Calcio Caperana
سيريجنو
3:1
ACD Aquanera
FC Turris 1944 ASD
2:2
SSD Sapri Calcio
Nuvla San Felice
0:1
ميسينا
هينتر ريغيو
3:1
GSD Mazara 1946
USD Noto Calcio
3:3
AS Valle Grecanica
Nissa FC ASD
2:2
Ssd Acireale Calcio 1946
SC Marsala 1912
1:2
إبوليتانا
Cittanova Interpiana Calcio
0:0
FC Rossanese 1909 ASD
Real Nocera
2:1
ASD Modica Calcio
SSD Atessa Val di Sangro
1:2
فورليه
ASD Bojano
1:1
Olympia Agnonese
AS Real Cesenatico
0:3
سامبينيديتسي
Jesina Calcio
1:0
Atletico Trivento
ASD Luco Canistro
0:1
Civitanovese Calcio
Real Rimini FC
1:1
تيرامو
USD Recanatese
1:0
ASD Miglianico Calcio
سانتاركانجيلو
2:0
ريناتو كوري
سانتيغيديزي
1:0
ريميني
US Venafro
1:1
FC Fossombrone 1949
USD Novese
0:1
Borgosesia Calcio
ASD Sambiase
2:1
Casertana FC
Atletico Levante UD
2:1
كاتارويا CF
CF Borriol
2:0
Crevillente Deportivo
فالنسيا ب
1:1
سي دي أوليمبيك دي زاتيفا
ريال مورسيا ب
2:0
Independiente de Ceutí FC
SD Órdenes
1:3
نيغريرا
Torrellano Illice Elche Parque Empresarial CF
2:0
كلوب ديبورتيفو الدينس
Mislata CF
3:2
Jove Español
Atletico Saguntino
1:2
Villarreal C
Atlético Pulpileño
0:0
FC Cartagena La Unión
سوموزاس
1:1
Narón Balompé Piñeiros
CD Torrevieja
0:2
Ribarroja CF
Burjassot CF
1:0
فيياهويوسا
UD Juventud Barrio del Cristo
0:0
UD Puzol
Calasparra FC
0:0
موراتالا
Pinatar CF
1:0
CF Base Abarán
أكام مرسيا
2:2
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
Alondras CF
1:1
سيرسيدا
Bergantinos CF
1:0
Villalonga FC
راسنج دي فيررول
4:0
As Pontes
Portonovo SD
1:3
CD Cultural Areas
Pontevedra CF II
1:1
Rapido de Bouzas
Santa Comba CF
0:3
Racing Club Villalbes
مريدة
2:3
فيلانوفنسي
Cartagena FC
0:2
Plus Ultra
FC Puente Tocinos
0:5
CD Bala Azul
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna
1:3
Lorca CF
CD Cieza
1:1
لوركا ديبورتيفا
Santomera CF
0:0
CD Beniel
Estradense
1:2
اورينسي
إف سي كارل زييس جينا
0:0
VfR Aalen
SV Wacker
3:1
TuS Koblenz
إس في ساندوسين
1:0
Bayern II
١. إف سي سااربروكن
0:0
Wehen Wiesbaden
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
1:1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
إف كيه نيسكني نوفجورود
3:0
فولغوغراد
دينامو سانت بيترسبورج
0:0
كرانسودار
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
3:0
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك
كرانسودار
0:0
FC Avangard Kursk
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
3:1
خيمكي
زهيمتشزهينا سوتشي
2:2
سالوت إنيرجيا بيلجورود
Győri ETO FC II
1:2
إف سي لمبارد بابا
Lipót Pékség
2:1
فيسزبريم إف سي
Bonyhád Völgység
0:2
BFC Siofok
سزيكسزاردي ي واف سي
1:3
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
Kakasd SE
1:7
Bajai
Balatonlelle SE
0:4
نادي كرة القدم پاكسي
Budaorsi SC
1:2
Budapest Honved FC
Újbuda TC
1:8
Ferencvarosi TC
Tököl Városi SK
2:4
Vasas FC
MOL Fehérvár FC II
0:4
النادى الرياضي بودپيست MTK
دوناهاراسزتي إم تي كيه
2:1
MTK Hungária FC II
Budapest Honvéd FC II
2:1
تاتابانجا
راكوسبالوتاي يك
3:0
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
BKV Elore
1:0
Vac FC
سيجليدي فس
1:0
Makó
نادي كرة القدم ايجري
2:0
Mezokovesd SE
بوتنوك فس
2:1
فيلسو تاركاني إس سي
Pétervására
0:3
Bőcs
Tiszakanyár SE
2:1
Debreceni VSC II
Bárándi KSE
1:2
Nagyecsed RSE
Tiszabecs LC
4:1
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
بيكز إم إف سي
7:1
Kaposvölgye
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
1:2
Kecskemeti TE
NK Triglav Kranj
2:2
ماريبور
Nd Primorje
3:1
FC Koper
NK Nafta Lendava
3:0
جوريكا ND
رودار فيلنيه
1:1
NK Olimpija
دومزاله
1:0
سيليي NK
إس كيه أوديفا ليباني
1:1
النادى الرياضي تارتان پريسوڢ
ŽP Šport Podbrezová II
2:0
MFK Dolný Kubín
ŠK Futura Humenné
1:2
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
إم إف كيه زيمبلين ميتشالوفس
0:0
روزومبيروك
سبيسكا نوفا فيز
3:0
FC VSS Kosice
Blava 1928
0:5
كترنسين
سلوفان براتيسلافا
6:0
إف كيه بتشوف
بوهانج ستيلرز
1:1
Zob Ahan
سوون بلو وينغز
2:0
سيونغنام إلهوا تشونما
الغرافة
4:2
الهلال
الشباب
0:1
جيونبك هيونداي موتورز
ليمونا س د
1:4
ريال يونيون دي اروين
مونتانيروس
0:2
كاسيرينو CP
سان اندرو
1:0
بادالونا
ريال مدريد ب
1:0
بونتيفيردي
اتلتيكو بلباو
1:0
Barakaldo CF
ماييوركا ب
0:0
الزيرا
يونيفرسيداد دي لاس بالماس
2:0
سيلتا دي فيجو
سي.دي لا مويلا
0:1
جيمناستيكا توريلافيجا
بينا سبورت
0:2
بالنسيا
ريو فاليكانو دي مادريد ب
3:0
RC Deportivo Fabril
ريال أوفيدو
0:1
ميراندس
جوادالاهارا
1:3
الكالا
سابادل
0:2
تيرل سي.دي
CE Lhospitalet
0:0
اليكانته
إف سي كوركسو
1:0
ي ودي إكستريمادرا
روكيتاس
1:1
يونيون استيبونا
سيفيلا اتلتيكو
1:1
Real Betis B. B
جوميلا
0:1
كويتا
ليونيسا
0:2
اوساسونا ب
CD Guijuelo
1:1
بي ريال سوسيداد
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
3:1
لوجرونس
إيبار
3:2
سبورتينج خيهون ب
لوجو
2:0
اتلتيكو مدريد ب
الكويانو
2:2
دينيا
كاستييون
2:1
إف سي سانتبويا
اونتنينت كلوب دي فوتبول
2:0
ليدا
أتليتيكو باليريز
1:1
سبورتنج ماهونس
كارافاسا
4:1
سان روكه
سانيونيرا
1:0
ايسييا بالوبي
الكالا
0:1
ريال مورسيا
ريال هاين
1:2
أود الميريا ب
قادس
3:2
يكلانو ديبورتيفو
بويرتوللانو
1:0
بوليديبورتيفو إيخيذو
ميلييا يو دي
1:0
لوسنا
زامورا
1:2
كاودال ديبورتيفو
بادايوز
1:2
سيررو رييس
فنسنداريو
1:1
كونكوينسي
جرامنت
1:0
بنيدورم
اوريهويلا سي اف
2:0
سي إف جانديا
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
3:2
EC Santo Andre
AD Sao Caetano
0:0
Bragantino
بي آيه باهيا
1:1
فيلا نوفا جو
جورتنغتة SP
2:3
بونتي بريتا إس بي
براسيلينس دي إف
0:1
كوريتيبا بي آر
نوتيكو ب
1:0
فيجييرينس إس سي
بارانا كلوب بي آر
1:0
دوكي دو كاشيس أر زي
أمريكا مينييرو
4:1
América RN
إيكاسا سي
0:0
رسيف ريسيف
أسا ال
2:1
ام جي إيباتينجا
لامونتفيل جولدن اروز
2:0
Free State Stars FC
سانتوس إف سي
0:1
ماميلودي صنداونز
بلومفونتين سلتيك
2:0
ماريتزبرج يونيتيد
Platinum Stars FC
2:2
امازولا
Stellenbosch FC
2:0
بيدويست فيتز
موستوفيك-برايموري
1:1
FC Novokuznetsk
سيبرياك
1:2
سمينا كومسومولسك
فك ينيسي كراسنويارسك
3:0
ساخالين ساخالينسك
دينامو بارنول
5:0
إف سي راديان بايكال إيركتسك
كوزباس كيميروفو
0:1
إف كيه تشيتا
KF Erzeni
4:1
KS ڢيليسيكو كوپليك
ميماليا
2:0
كيه إف هيمارا
سكراباري
3:1
KS Olimpiku Tiranë
KS آلبپيترول پاتوس
0:2
بترينتي ساراند كي اس
Luzi 2008
2:0
كيه إف إيليريا فش-كرج
توربينا سيريك
1:3
Sukthi
KS Domosdova Prrenjas
2:0
KS Delvina
سوبوتي ليبرازد
2:0
تيبيلينا
فلوتا سوينوجسسي
0:1
جاجيلونيا بياليستوك
روش زدزيسزوفيسي
1:3
رتش تشورزوو
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
2:0
أودرا فوجيسواف شلونسكي
ودزو لودز
1:0
زاجليبي لوبن
كسزو أوستراويك
2:1
اركا غداينيا
بودبيسكيدزي بيلسكو بيالا
2:0
بياست جليويس
روس كاونتاي
1:2
داندي يونيتيد
كيلمارنوك إف سي
3:1
هيبرنيان الإيرلنديّة
أبيردين إف سي
3:2
رايث روفرز
سلتيك
6:0
اينفرنس كاليدوني تهيستل
إف كيه الانيا فلاديكافكاز
0:0
إف سي جورنياك أتشالي
ساتورن
2:1
فلاديفوستوك
روشتوف نا دونو
2:0
FC Volgar Astrakhan
دينامو موسكو
4:1
إف كيه فولجا نيزهني نوفغورود
NK Zadrugar Oprisavci
0:6
دينامو زغرب
NK Nosteria Nuštar
2:4
رييكا
BSK Bijelo Brdo
0:2
VSNK Varazdin
NK Opatija
0:1
NK Slaven
إن كيه فربوفيك
0:2
ان كيه زغرب
NK Rudes
0:3
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
NK Slavija Pleternica
3:4
إتش إن كيه سيبينيك
لوكوموتيفا زغرب
1:2
NK Inter Zapresic
إيسترا ١٩٦١
3:1
إن كيه هرفاتسكي دراجوفولجاك
NK Zagora Unešić
2:4
NK HAŠK Zagreb
Suhopolje
3:1
HNK Segesta Sisak
NK Graničar Županja
0:2
بوموراتس كوسترينا
إن كيه ميديمرج كاكوفيك
3:1
NK Konavljanin Čilipi
نافتان نوفوبول
4:2
إف سي جورودييا
بيلشينا
2:1
Kommunalnik Slonim
إف كيه رودينسك
0:5
إف سي جومل
مينسك إف سي
3:1
غوميل
إف سي فيتيبسك
1:1
نيمان
شاختر سوليجورسك
4:0
فولنا بينسك
Darica Genclerbirligi
0:1
دردنيل سبور
أرجية سبور
1:0
ريزة سبور
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
2:0
بالكيسير سبور
مينيمين بيليدية سبور
1:0
أخيسار بيليديا
حاجت تبة
2:1
بولو سبور
سبات سبور
4:0
كجياويرين غوجو
غيريسون سبور
0:1
بانديرما سبور
مرسين إدمان يوردو
3:2
توربالي سبور
ترابزون كارادينيزسبور
1:2
سامسون سبور
تورك تيليكوم سبور
4:2
غو نغورين بي إل دي سبور
أوردو سبور
2:0
إيسكيندرون دمير جيليك سبور
Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
3:1
التاي إيزمير
دنيزلي سبور
2:1
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
كارشيياكا
2:2
كارتال سبور
أضنة سبور
1:2
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
دياربكر سبور
0:1
ملاطية سبور
كوجا يلي سبور
1:2
كيريكهان سبور
إس إس فيرتس
2:2
إس بي كيلنجو
إس إس بيناروسا
0:0
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
إس بي تر بين
5:1
إس إس سان جيوفاني
إس بي كوزموس
1:1
إف سي دوماجنانو
لا فيوريتا
3:2
إس سي فايتانو
إف سي فيورينتينو
1:2
موراتا
Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
1:3
تيميشوارا
أورزيتشين
1:0
FC Delta Tulcea
Olt Slatina
0:0
فاسلوي
سبورتل ستدينتيسك
3:1
سي إس أوتوبيني
FC Silvania Şimleu Silvaniei
0:1
Asa Targu Mures
جلوريا بيستريتا
3:0
AFC Astra Giurgiu II
باندريي تي جي جيو
3:2
إف سي فييتورل كونستانتا
Dinamo Bucuresti
2:0
بياترا نيامت إف سي سياهلول
نوفي ساد إف كيه بروليتر
1:0
FK Napredak Krusevac
Srem Jakovo
2:2
FK Javor Ivanjica
إف كيه ملادي رادنيك
1:3
FK Sloboda Uzice
FK Borac Cacak
2:0
إف كيه إندجيجا
إف كيه جاجودينا
4:0
FK Bezanija
بي اس كيه بوركا
1:1
Srem Sremska Mitrovica
إف كيه ميتالاك جورنجي ميلانوفاك
1:1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
إف كيه هاجدك كلا
0:0
إف كيه كولبارا لازاريفاك
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
0:2
FK Vojvodina
OFK Sinđelić 1918
2:0
FK Cukaricki
إف كيه دونجي سريم بيسيني
0:2
FK Rad
Mokra Gora
1:1
سارتيد سميديريفو
FK Teleoptik
2:1
أوفك بلغراد
Sloga Kraljevo
0:2
سرڢينا زڢيزدا