مباريات كرة القدم في نوفمبر 19, 2010
باندريي تي جي جيو
2:1
AS Municipal SR Brasov
CFR Cluj
1:1
سي إس غاز ميتان ميداس
رابيد بوخارست
3:0
يونيفيرسيتيتا كلج
أبيلدورن
3:1
دن بوس
روسندال
2:1
هيلموند سبورت
ألمير سيتي إف سي
0:2
بي في فيندام
فورتونا سيتارد
2:4
ستورمفوجيلز تيلستار
إف سي إيندوفين
3:0
كامبور ليواردن
دولكان زابكي
1:1
أودرا فوجيسواف شلونسكي
فلوتا سوينوجسسي
1:1
ال كيه إس لودز
إم كيه إس كلكزبورك
3:2
Gorzów Wielkopolski
كسزو أوستراويك
0:0
سانديكجا نوي ساكز
بياست جليويس
3:1
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
بودبيسكيدزي بيلسكو بيالا
2:1
Ruch Radzionkow
غورنيك ليشزنا
0:0
KS Kolejarz Stróże
لستيناو
1:3
FC Gratkorn
س ك ن سان بولتن
3:0
TSV هارتبرغ
آر زد بيليتز واك-ست أندرا
4:2
اوستريا لوستناو
SV Grodig
3:2
فبرست فيينا 1894
إنجو إس سي أر ألتاك
4:0
ٱف سي أدميرا واكر مودلينغ
اليابان
1:0
Thailand U23
Korea DPR U23
0:0
الإمارات العربية المتحدة
Iran U23
1:0
Oman U23
Uzbekistan U23
1:3
جمهورية كوريا
Etka FC
1:2
فجر سيباسي إف سي
Hamyari
0:0
Gol Gohar
Tarbiat Novin Yazd
3:0
Shahrdari Yasuj
جديل زاغروس FC
3:0
Sanat Sari
Iranjavan Bushehr FC
4:1
Foolad Yazd
Sepidrood Rasht SC
0:1
الألومنيوم هرمزغان FC
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
2:0
شيرين فراز كرمانشاه
Gostaresh Foulad FC
2:1
برق شيراز
Payam Mokhaberat Shiraz
0:0
إيستيغال آشاز
هاكوتش رامات جان
0:2
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
0:2
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
ماكابي هيرزيليا
0:0
Hapoel Raanana FC
Persipasi Bekasi
4:0
Persih Tembilahan
Persekam Metro
1:0
Persidafon Dafonsoro
Bengkulu
1:2
پيرشيرايا باندا
Pakindo MP
0:0
PSIR Rembang
Persipro Probolinggo
1:0
Persiku Kudus
PSBI Blitar
2:1
پيرسيرو سيروي
پيرسيتا تانغيرانغ
5:0
Persires Rengat
Persis
0:0
Perseman Manokwari
Perserikatan Paguyuban Sepakbola Magelang
0:0
بيرسرم راجا أمبات
Persemalra
2:0
جريسيك المتحدة
باريتو پوتيرا
0:0
پريسيبا بانتول
بي إس إم إس ميدان
2:1
Persitara Jakarta Utara
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda
4:0
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
سي إس ساناتيتا سيرفيسيي ببليس كلج
3:1
CF Gloria Progresul Bistriţa
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
1:0
Gaz Metan Mediaş II
Unirea Tărlungeni
SCU Voinţa Sibiu II
CS Zlatna
0:3
كورونا 2010 براسوڢ ASC
CSM Avântul Reghin
1:0
Cisnădie
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
1:0
CS FC Zalău
Unirea Dej
1:1
Municipal Turda
FC CFR Timişoara
ACS Fortuna Covaci
Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS Progresul Corabia
Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari
0:0
CS Municipal Slatina
CS Prometeu Craiova
2:0
Ghecon Lăpuşata
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II
2:0
CSM Cetatea Turnu Magurele
CS Minerul Motru
1:1
Vişina Nouă
CS Ralbex Turcineşti
FC Drobeta-Turnu Severin
Caracal
2:2
FC Piatra-Olt
CSM Focşani 2007
0:0
FCM Oneşti
Roman
3:0
إيروستار باكاو
Oţelul II
1:2
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ II
إف سي إم باكاو
CS Willy Bacău
Paşcani
FC Cetatea Suceava
Acs Foresta Suceava
2:3
Ozana Târgu Neamţ
SC Bacău
1:0
Politehnica Galaţi
إف سي يونيري ٢٠٠٤ سلوبوزيا
Medgidia
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
3:2
CS Tunari
Callatis Mangalia
3:1
CS Spicul MOPAN Bucureşti
Acs FC Academica Clinceni
4:2
AS Stoicescu Buzău
CS Eforie
3:0
AFC Comprest GIM
Phoenix Ulmu
1:0
FC Voluntari
Rapid II
3:1
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
Alexandria
3:2
CS Viitorul Domneşti
CS Petrolul Videle
1:7
CS Chimia Brazi
Albota
2:3
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure
FCM Târgovişte
3:0
CSO Plopeni
بالوتيستي CS
1:0
Victoria Chirnogi
CS Conpet Ploieşti
4:0
Argeşul Mihăileşti
CS Gloria CTP Arad
3:2
Politehnica Timisoara II
CS Millenium Giarmata
2:1
ناشيونال سيبيس
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare
1:0
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
CF Bihorul Beiuş
0:1
Caransebeş
سكولار ريسيتا
2:1
CS Termo Drobeta-Turnu-Severin
لسيافارل أورادي
2:0
Hunedoara
Eintracht Frankfurt II
1:1
تي إس جي هوفينهييم ٢
Sportfreunde Lotte
1:0
Wiedenbruck
Preußen Münster
3:0
كولن إن هواة
Al Fotuwa
1:0
Al Shorta
Umayya
0:2
الجيش
Al Wathba
1:1
Al Taliya
Hottin
2:2
Tishreen
Al Nawaeir SC
0:0
Al Karama
Al Majd
2:2
Al Jazira
الوحدة
1:1
Al Ittihad