مباريات كرة القدم في يناير 16, 2011
بيرمنغهام سيتي
1:1
أستون فيلا
سندرلاند
1:1
نيوكاسل يونايتد
ليفربول
2:2
إيفرتون
توتنهام هوتسبر
0:0
مانشستر يونايتد
كالياري
3:1
باليرمو
يوفنتوس
2:1
باري
كاتانيا
1:1
شيفو فيرونا
بريشيا
2:0
Parma
تشيزينا
0:1
روما
لاتسيو
1:0
سامبدوريا
جنوى
2:4
أودينيزي
ليتشي
1:1
الميلان
نادي سبورتينغ البرتغالي
2:3
باسوش فيريرا
ناسيونال
1:0
ريو آفي
فيتوريا سيتوبال
2:4
CS Maritimo Madeira
أونياو ليريا
0:3
بيرا مار
بورتو
3:1
نافال بريميرو دي مايو
أكاديميكا كويمبرا
0:1
بنفيكا 2
لاريسا
2:1
إيراكليس سالونيكي
أريس ثيسالونيكي
0:2
بانيونيوس أثينا
أستيراس
0:3
أيك أثينا
باناثينيكوس
4:2
كافالا
كسانثي
0:1
إرغوتيليس إيراكليون
شياباس
2:2
أميريكا
سان لويس
3:0
Puebla FC
تيغريس
1:0
نيكاسا
سي إف باشكا
0:0
تولوكا
أتلاس
2:1
Queretaro FC
Atlante FC
3:0
كروز أزول
موريليا
1:1
غوادالاهارا
بوماس يونام
2:0
سانتوس لاغونا
آروكا
1:0
نادي ليتشويس
يونياو ديسبورتيفا أوليفييرينس
2:0
بينافيل
بيليننسيش
4:2
فارزيم إس سي
موريرنسي
2:1
سي دي دي فطيمة
سي دي سانتا كلارا
1:1
فريموند إس سي
إثنيكوس أتشناس
0:1
إيك لارناكا
إرميس أراديبوو
2:1
دوكسا كاتوكوبياس
أوليمبياكوس نيكوسيا
2:2
أنورثوسيس فاماغوستا
أتليتيكو لينينس إس بي
1:4
Santos
بالمييراس إس بي
0:0
بوتافوغو اس بي
Sao Bernardo FC
3:1
غريميو بروري SP
أويست إس بي
3:0
AD Sao Caetano
موجي ميريم إس بي
0:2
إس بي ساو باولو
كورنثيانز اس بي
2:0
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
جورتنغتة SP
1:0
Bragantino
Devonshire Colts
0:3
Pembroke Hamilton Club
Southampton Rangers
4:0
Saint David's Warriors FC
St. George's Colts
1:1
Devonshire Cougars
Dandy Town Hornets
2:1
North Village Rams
مادالينا
3:1
كلوب ايسترن دي ليسبو
النادي الرياضي إلكتريكو
0:2
سيرتانينس
إسموريز
3:1
بومبال
بادرونزي
0:2
إس سي كويمبرويز
جوندومار إس سي
1:0
يو.دي. دي سيرا
FC بمبلهسة
0:0
بوافيشتا
إس بي إسبينهو
1:0
توريزينسي
Aliados FC Lordelo
0:3
تونديلا
إف سي سيزارينس
1:2
أناديا
ميريلينينس إف سي
0:1
ماسيدو كافالييروس
تيرسينس
1:1
كانيسال
AD Fafe
0:1
Maritimo Madeira B
AD Oliveirense
0:0
إف سي فيزيلا
ريبييراو
2:3
شافيش
بريجانزا
2:6
لوسادا
ريال سبورت
0:0
جوفينتود إفورا
كاسا بيا
2:4
لاجو
أتليتيكو سي بي
3:0
بينهالنوفينس
لوليتانو
1:2
تورينس
CD Mafra
3:2
أوبيراريو
كاريجادو آد
5:1
Praiense
ريجينزوس مونزاراس
3:1
سبورتيك فارينس
أونياو ماديرا
2:2
كاماتشا
بونتاسولنسي
2:2
سي إف أندورينها
دي تريفيرز
2:2
أوس
سينت بافو
1:0
كويك 20
Amsterdamsche FC
4:1
هاخلانديا
جيميرت
2:2
هيلفيرسم
جيه في سي كوجك
3:2
باروني
إف سي ليندين
1:0
أرجون _ ميجدريتشت
Vieux-Habitants
2:0
Amical Club
إيفولوكاس
0:1
ASC Red Star de Pointe-à-Pitre
ASG Juventus de Sainte-Anne
3:0
نجم مورن ألو
سي إس ل مول
1:0
La Gauloise
Unité Sainte-Rosienne
1:0
AJSS Saintes de Terre-de-Haut
سيروكو
0:0
فار دي كانال
AS Dragon
3:1
Stade Lamentinois
إس سي جور
1:5
GVAV-Rapiditas
Achilles 1894 Assen
2:0
SVBO
دور فيلسكراخت فيركريغين
1:1
Recht Op Doel Af '46 Zondag
Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen
4:0
SV NVC
Vpv Purmersteijn
2:1
يونغ تيلستار
كونينكلييك
1:1
De Kennemers
DEM
0:0
Pancratius
Sportvereniging Steeds-voor-Waarts '27
1:2
VVIJ
أومنيوورلد (الهواة)
0:0
دي ميرن
أر.كي.أيه.في.في.
0:0
Neptunus-Schiebroek
Excelsior '20 Schiedam
2:1
SCO '63
vv Wilhelmus
6:1
GDA
HVV Den Haag
1:1
WRW
SJC Noordwijk
1:2
Quick
WSC
1:5
Best Vooruit
نيميلير
3:0
Brabantia
EFC
0:2
نوينين
Tielse Sportvereniging Theole
4:5
RKVV Nulandia
غيلدروب
3:2
JEKA
تريكالا 1963
2:0
بانيتوليكوس
إيليوبولي
1:0
Agrotikos Asteras FC
Ethnikos Piraeus
2:1
Pierikos FC
إيونيكوس نيكاياس
2:1
فيليس
أوفي كريت
2:0
فيريا
دياجوراس
1:1
ليفادياكوس
آر كيه في في ويستلانديا
0:1
دي زواڢن VV
ديلفيا هولانديا
5:3
IFC
سبورتكلوب فينورد
2:2
فاترغرافسمر
بوزو سنيك VV SWZ
2:4
أف.في.سي.
Rheden
2:4
وكأ
نيميغين (الهواة)
2:2
vv Rigtersbleek
روهدا رالتة
3:0
ميبيلير
WVV Alcides
0:2
بي كوفيك ١٨٨٧
ادو ٢٠
2:0
أيه إف سي ٣٤
شباب
1:1
ليونيداس
إيندراخت كاتسهوفيل
3:2
دونجن
روزمالين
4:3
إهك
أونا
0:0
Blauw Geel 38
بابيندريتشت
3:0
ديورن
فيناراي
2:3
دي فالك
أودي 19
0:0
جوليانا 31
إس في ميرسين
0:0
سخينديل
هسك 21
3:2
RKHVV
Amarante FC
3:1
Gd Joane
Leca FC
0:0
فامليكو
Uniao SC Paredes
0:1
سيرزيديلو
كاندال
0:0
ريبوردوسا
UD سوسنسي
2:0
فيلا ميا
موندينينس إف سي
2:0
Ol Douro
جربو ديسبورتيفو دي أوليفيرا دي فراديز
0:2
ألبا
أليبندورادا
2:0
تعمل بينالفا كاستيلو
فيايز سبورت كلوب
1:1
Lusitania FC
أفانكا
2:1
ساو جواو فير
Bustelo
0:0
سامبدرنس
CD Cinfaes
2:0
اغيرا دا بايرا ADRC
سورينس
4:0
AC Marinhense
Academico de Viseu
7:0
غرانادا
نوجيرينسي AD
2:0
Aguias Moradal
أوليفيرا دو بايرو
2:1
فيغور موسيداد
جروبو ديسبورتيفو ريكريتيفو مونسانتو
1:1
يو.دي. دا توكا
رياشينسي
2:1
كاستيلو برانكو بينفيكا
سينترينسي
2:0
أوديفيلاش
آد أويراس
3:0
Crato
Gd Peniche
2:1
SG Sacavenense
بومبارالينس
3:1
كالديس
أتليتكو توجال
0:1
الكوشتنسه
مالفيرا دي سيرا
0:1
1 Dezembro
مورى
بييرا مار ألغارفي
اسبرنسا دي لاغوس
3:0
سي دي كوفا بيديد
ميسسينينس
0:1
فابريل فابريرو
أوديمرنس
0:3
إستريلا فينداس نوفاس
مونتمور
0:0
بيسكادوريز كوستا كاباريكا
سيزيمبرا
2:1
مينييرو الجستريلينس
SC Vianense
2:2
سانتا ماريا إف سي
أماريس
0:0
Cc Taipas
Vieira SC
0:0
SC Mirandela
SC Valenciano
0:3
آد إسبوسيند
ميلجاسينس
0:0
AD Limianos
فاو
1:1
SC Maria Fonte
برينها
0:0
بوافيستا ساو ماتيوس
يوفينتود جوالا
1:1
سانتاكروزنس
Csd Camara de Lobos
2:1
CD ريبيرا برافا
كروزادو كانيسينس
3:3
ماشيكو
CD برتسنتنس
3:1
كاليتا
سانتانا
1:1
زيافيلهاس
وان مايو فنكال
3:2
بوم سكسسو
Benfica FC
2:3
تيفولي جاردنس
Boys Town
2:0
St. George's SC
إف سي هاربور ويف
2:0
Humble Lions
Reno FC
1:2
نادي كرة القدم پورتموري يونايتد
Sporting Central Academy
0:0
Waterhouse FC
Village United FC
0:0
آرنيت جاردنز
Bali United Pusam
4:1
سريجايا بالمبانج
Bontang FC
0:1
پيرسيب باندونغ
Persatuan Sepak Bola Malang
برسيب باليكبابان
Arek Malang
PSM ماكاسار
Perseman Manokwari
1:0
PS مترا كوكر
بيرسرم راجا أمبات
2:0
جريسيك المتحدة
PSIR Rembang
2:1
سليمان
Persiku Kudus
1:0
پريسيبا بانتول
Fútbol Consultants Moravia
3:2
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D
AD Guanacasteca
3:2
Grecia
Generación Saprissa
0:2
AD Municipal Turrialba
AD Paraíso Total
0:2
بوماس جنرالينا
AD Sagrada Familia
1:2
مونيسيبال ليبيريا ميا
AD La Suerte
0:2
بيلين
Rosario AD
3:1
Coto Brus
كارميليتا
3:0
راموننسى
يوروغواي
4:0
AD Cariari Pococí
XV دي بيراسيكابا
0:0
Gremio Osasco Audax SP
Rio Preto
1:2
Monte Azul
Comercial
0:0
Rio Claro FC
فيروفياريا إس بي
0:2
ساو جواو
ريد بول برازيل
1:1
أونياو باربارنسي
Sugar Ridge SAP FC
2:0
Empire Gray's Farm FC
All Saints United FC
3:1
Parham FC
Sea View Farm FC
1:1
Goldsmitty Celtic FC
Old Road FC
4:1
Greenbay Hoppers
غاستاتويا
2:0
Deportivo Achuapa
San Benito Fútbol Club
2:3
كارشا
هالابا
1:2
كوبان إمبريال
CSyD Sacachispas
2:4
Teculután
Puerto San José
1:1
Aurora FC
كوتيبيك
2:1
Mixco
يوفنتود اسكونتليكا
3:1
Deportivo María Linda
La Gomera FC
0:0
Nueva Concepción
Deportivo San Pedro
1:0
ازتابا
بيتابا
4:1
ساكابا
وفاق بينشواز
3:3
سولريتسين
Wuustwezel
1:1
فيلميرين سبورت
ميركسيم
0:1
نوفموير
فوسيلار
2:0
فاينيغيم
ماريكيركي
0:0
فيربرويديرنغ أريندونك
KFC Schoten SK
3:0
Koninklijke Merksplas SK
إنتات ماناغيوس
0:2
غنلي-كوفي
ستاد برينوي
2:1
إنتنت أكرين ليسينس
هودينغ
1:0
سان-فاست
باتوريجيس
1:2
RRC Estaimpuis
Gosselies Sports
1:3
Ransart
Bregel Sport
2:2
توربيدو هاسيلت
وييرساتند كورسيل
1:2
ميوين
إسبيرانزا بيلت
0:0
فالتفيلدر
زيتشين زوسين بولدير
زونهوفين
لندلهوفين
3:2
Schoonbeek-Beverst
فيلين
3:0
غورين ستار بيك
فليتنغن
2:2
مولينغين
Grez-Doiceau
0:2
غانشورين
هالييه
2:2
ڢولڢرتيم
جيتي
0:1
Crossing Schaerbeek
RCS Brainois
1:2
ستاد بيربيك
SC Etoile Bruxelles-Capitale
3:1
راسينغ ييت فافري
شتيريبيك
2:2
ديست
لوبيك
8:1
فيلفورد
سفيلتا مليسيل
2:3
مالديغيم
كيربيك
1:1
ديستلبيرجن
ميرلبيك
1:1
جونج ليد
كلاوفيرتس كيميتسكي
3:0
بامبروج آر سي
فوورد
1:1
نينوف
بليم
1:1
إيندراخت أوبستال
إفيرغيم سنتر
1:3
إلكو
وينغين
1:2
بلانكنبرغ
دام
2:1
كلوب روسيلار
إكسلسيور زيدلغيم
0:1
اومس إينجل مونستر
رويال كنوكل
1:5
أوستنيوفكيرك
سپرتينغ ڢيست هارلبيكي
2:1
رومبيك
مينيه
1:1
سايبورت بويزينغ
لانغمارك
2:1
فارسينار
تسفايغيم سبور
0:0
بريدين
Belœil
0:1
سوانييه سبورتس
سبورتنغ شاتيليه
0:0
تيمبلوف
فيلسبيكة
0:2
سبوركرينغ سينت نيكلاس
اولسا براكيل
2:1
هوجستراتين في في
ك.راسينج واريجيم
2:3
KMSK Deinze
كوكسيدي
2:3
كيه إس في بورنيم
تيرنات
1:2
اليونيون روييل ديوسبورتيف سنتر
روايال شارلوروا فلوريس
0:2
وايت ستار بروكسال
كيه في ولو- زافينتيم
0:0
ديجيم
جريمبيرجين
0:1
بليد
ايندراخت آلست
3:0
إس كيه رونس
كيه إس في أودينارد
0:0
هام
كابيلين
2:2
إيزجم
اتحاد سانت- جيلويس
3:1
إف سي ليج
بيرجوكريما
1:0
Como 1907
سپال 2013
1:1
كريمونيسي
Ravenna FC 1913
2:1
Gubbio
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
1:1
لوميزاني
هيلاس فيرونا
2:0
Monza
باسسانو
1:0
Paganese Calcio 1926
سبيزيا
2:2
FC Pavia 1911
ريجينا
3:1
سورنتو كالسيو 1945
اونيوني سپورتيڢا ساليرنيتانا
2:1
التو اديجي
يوفي ستابيا
1:0
بارليتتا كالسيو
كوسنزا
0:0
Cavese 1919
Ssd Viareggio 2014
1:3
فولينو
Ternana Calcio
0:1
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
أندريا بات
1:0
سيراكوزا
Ssd Citta Di Gela
0:0
Taranto FC 1927
Foggia Calcio
5:2
لانسيانو
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
3:0
ASD Anzio Calcio 1924
ASD Selargius Calcio
0:1
FC Aprilia
Budoni Calcio
2:1
ASD Astrea
Polisportiva Viribus Unitis
1:0
غيودونيا
US Zagarolo
1:1
AC Porto Torres
Socio Culturale Castiadas
0:0
ASD Sanluri Calcio
ASD Cynthia 1920
1:1
SS Tavolara Calcio
GS Fidene Calcio
2:2
فيتربيزى
ASD Albese Calcio
1:0
Acqui US
سانت كريستوف
3:0
ACD Aquanera
Derthona
3:1
AC Asti
Lavagnese
0:0
Chieri
ASD Polisportiva Borgorosso Arenzano
1:1
Chiavari Calcio Caperana
Gallaratese ASD
1:3
AC Cuneo 1905
USD Novese
0:1
ASD Sarzanese Calcio 1906
سينثيا كاليتشيو
3:0
Vigevano
ايه اس كاسل ريغوني
1:3
Flaminia
بيروجيا
2:1
SSD Calcio Città di Castello
ASD Fortis Juventus 1909
2:1
AC Monteriggioni
SS Todi Calcio
2:3
Orvietana Calcio
Montevarchi Calcio
0:2
سانيبولكرو
Deruta
1:2
سكانديتشي
باينيس
1:1
AS Sestese Calcio
Voluntas Calcio Spoleto
1:0
ASD Sporting Terni
US Calcio Colognese
0:1
ألدزانو
Legnago Salus
0:1
AC Cantù GS San Paolo
ستريلجرادا كاستيجليون
2:0
Folgore Caratese
ASD Villafranca
1:1
Mantova 1911
GC Castelnuovo Sandrà
1:2
أولغيناتيزي
فوغيرا
2:2
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
US Darfo Boario
2:2
Solbiatese Arno Calcio
AC Castellana Castel Goffredo
2:1
Trento
Caronnese
1:0
فيرتوسفيكومب فيرونا
Nuvla San Felice
1:5
SSD Sapri Calcio
Cittanova Interpiana Calcio
0:0
ASD Modica Calcio
ASD Forza e Coraggio
2:1
AS Valle Grecanica
هينتر ريغيو
2:0
FC Rossanese 1909 ASD
SC Marsala 1912
1:1
Casertana FC
USD Noto Calcio
1:1
ميسينا
FC Turris 1944 ASD
1:3
إبوليتانا
تريفيزو
3:1
Belluno
Luparense
4:0
Montebelluna
ACD Città di Concordia
3:2
تشيوغيا سوتومارينا
Sandonà
0:0
إيستي
AS Union Quinto
1:2
UC Montecchio Maggiore
ASD Torviscosa
2:4
Pordenone Calcio
US Opitergina
1:2
روفيغو
تاماي
3:0
ASD Sanvitese
US Forcoli 1921 Valdera
1:3
Bagnolese
إسكيا أسولافيردي
1:1
US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD
Sant Antonio Abate
0:1
ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie
فيرتوس كاسارنو
2:0
Atletico Boville Ernica
بونتيديرا
3:0
Camaiore Calcio
Battipagliese
1:1
Asd Calcio Pomigliano
AS Fortis Trani
1:0
Polisportiva Club Sportivo Pisticci
GS Capriatese
2:1
Polisportiva Gaeta
ASD Francavilla Calcio
1:2
AC Nardo
FC Francavilla 1931
1:2
Ostuni Sport
USDC Rudianese
1:0
كاربنيدولو
USD Recanatese
1:1
Atletico Trivento
سامبينيديتسي
0:1
SSD FC Bikkembergs Fossombrone
US Venafro
0:2
Civitanovese Calcio
AS Real Cesenatico
1:2
فورليه
ASD Bojano
0:2
Jesina Calcio
سانتيغيديزي
4:1
ASD Miglianico Calcio
SSD Atessa Val di Sangro
0:0
ريميني
ASD Luco Canistro
0:3
تيرامو
ASD Virtus Pavullese
3:0
SSD Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio
بيدزيغيتونى
1:1
US Fiorenzuola 1922
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco
2:1
FC Ponsacco 1920
يو اس بورغو أ بويانو
3:1
Nuova Verolese Calcio
GS Rosignano 6 Rose
2:0
US Russi
ASD Mezzolara
3:1
توتوتشيو
فتحية سبور
3:1
جولباسي سپور
بالكيسير سبور
2:1
أوف سبور
بينديك سبور
1:1
أيوب سبور
ترابزون كارادينيزسبور
3:3
دردنيل سبور
إلازغ سبور
1:0
تورك تيليكوم سبور
توكات سبور
2:0
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
كوجا يلي سبور
2:1
شانلي عورفا سبور
سقاريا سبور
2:0
أخيسار بيليديا
بوزويوك سبور
4:2
غيبزة يسبور
غوز تبة
2:1
جوروم سبور
الانيا سبور
1:3
بانديرما سبور
سبات سبور
2:1
جانكيري بي إل دي سبور
پولاتي بوجساسپور
1:1
أديامان سبور
صاريير
0:0
Korfez SK
حاجت تبة
0:0
ماردين سبور
FC South End
0:6
W Connection
La Horquetta Rangers FC
1:1
Police FC
Athletic Club Port of Spain
1:1
San Juan Jabloteh
Club Atlético de Madrid III
1:0
Sadcf Internacional de Madrid Dsl
Santurtzi
1:1
ساليا أونيون كلوب
CD Ciudad de Vícar
2:0
CD إلپالو
UD Badajoz
2:2
Moralo
ليوا
0:2
Scd Durango
San Fernando Henares
2:1
نافالكارنيرو
CD Coslada
0:1
سان سيباستيان رييس
AD Parla
3:1
AD Colmenar Viejo
Condal Club
3:0
Nalón
Siete Villas
1:2
راسينج سانتاندر
Alhaurín
1:0
CD Alhaurino
Llanes
2:2
Praviano
لويا CD
5:2
كوماركا دي نيخار
CF ريال اڢيلاس
1:3
ليلتاد
أونيفرسيداد أوفييدو
3:1
Andés CF
كورنيلا
2:2
تيرراسا
Castelldefels
2:1
CE Premià
Montañesa
1:0
Pobla de Mafumet CF
اسبانيول برشاونة ب
1:1
Europa
AD Ciudad de Plasencia CF
0:1
خيريث
CA San José Promesas
0:6
Plasencia
Albacete Balompié II
0:2
Marchamalo
CF Borriol
2:1
كاتارويا CF
Burjassot CF
2:0
كلوب ديبورتيفو الدينس
فالنسيا ب
0:2
Crevillente Deportivo
Villarreal C
3:0
فيياهويوسا
UD Puzol
2:2
سي دي أوليمبيك دي زاتيفا
CF قوريا
3:3
سي إف الجيسيراس
هيريز اندوستريال
0:1
UD Marinaleda
CD Mairena
1:0
Cadiz B
CD Pozoblanco
1:0
Sevilla III
أكام مرسيا
3:0
Plus Ultra
Independiente de Ceutí FC
1:1
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
CD Giner Torrero
1:0
CD سارينينا
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon
2:1
كا مونزون
CD Móstoles
1:1
Atlético Pinto
تريفال فالديراس آلكورون
1:1
C ريال مدريد
Pozuelo Alarcón
1:1
CD پويرتا بونيتا
فوينلابرادا
0:1
الكوبينداس سبورت
CF Rayo Majadahonda
1:2
Vallecas CF
FC Vilafranca
2:2
كلوب دي فوتبول جافا
Guía
1:0
بالاياس يانديا
Valdefierro
3:2
CD Ebro
AD Villaviciosa de Odón
1:2
Las Rozas
CP Olivenza
2:1
Santa Amalia
لاس بالماس ب
2:0
CD Victoria de Tazacorte
تنيريفي ب
1:1
Las Zocas
Vera
2:2
UD Teror Balompié
لانزاروت
0:0
هوراكان
كوراليخو
3:0
UD Realejos
Club Deportivo Arenas de Frajanas
2:4
إسكوبيدو
CD Altorricón
1:0
Villanueva CF
Aldeano
2:3
AF Calahorra
Cultural Guarnizo
0:0
Atlético Albericia
CD Aluvión
0:2
River Ega
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
3:2
RSD Santa Isabel
CD Ronda
3:0
AD Adra
Navia Club de Fútbol
1:0
Real Oviedo B
CD Santa Marta
2:1
Imperio de Mérida CP
CD Villaralbo
2:1
SD Ponferradina II
Cultural Cebrereña
1:1
CD Huracán Z
SD Reocín
0:2
Rayo Cantabria
CD Pena Azagresa
0:1
CD Iruña
CA Cirbonero
2:1
Pamplona
Murchante
1:2
Lourdes
Cartagena FC
1:2
موراتالا
FC Puente Tocinos
0:2
CF Base Abarán
ريال مورسيا ب
2:0
لوركا ديبورتيفا
سوموزاس
2:0
Villalonga FC
Mesón do Bento CF
2:2
CD Cultural Areas
Racing Club Villalbes
1:0
Rapido de Bouzas
أندورا سي إف
0:0
Binéfar
AD Sabinanigo
1:0
CD Tauste
UD Pomar
1:0
بارباسترو
إجي اس دي
5:0
CD Mallén
Calasancio
3:1
ACD San Marcial
CD Valdelacalzada
1:3
سبورتينج فيلانويبا
Portonovo SD
0:1
As Pontes
Pontevedra CF II
1:0
اورينسي
Martos CD
1:1
ماربييا
لانجريو
3:1
Luarca CF
AEC Manlleu
1:1
CF Balaguer
CD Coria
1:1
فيلانوفنسي
Atletico Bembibre
1:4
بي ريال بلد الوليد
جمناستيكا سيجوفيانا
3:1
CD Aguilar
CD Íscar
2:1
Atletico Tordesillas
ڢيياروبليدو CP
1:3
Villarrubia CF
تومييوسو
2:0
Illescas
CD Chozas de Canales
4:3
Torrijos
سي إف لا رودا
1:2
CD AZUQUECA
سوكيلاموس
2:1
Manzanares
Quintanar del Rey
0:0
Hellín Deportivo
CD Piedrabuena
0:0
توليدو ساد
CD Torrevieja
1:1
CF La Nucia
ايزاررا
3:1
CD Aoiz
آر بي لينينس
4:1
CF قرطبة B
Santomera CF
1:0
Calasparra FC
FC Cartagena La Unión
2:1
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna
Pinatar CF
1:1
Lorca CF
CD Cieza
1:0
Atlético Pulpileño
CD Beniel
0:3
CD Bala Azul
Estradense
1:0
سيرسيدا
Santa Comba CF
2:1
Narón Balompé Piñeiros
Utebo
3:0
Atlético Calatayud
CE Ferreries
1:0
CD Llosetense
ناكسارا سي دي
3:2
Vianés
لوجرونس SD
1:1
Arnedo
راسنج دي فيررول
1:2
نيغريرا
موتريل
1:1
UD Carboneras
ديبورتيفو باثا
1:0
Huétor Tájar
Ribadesella CF
0:1
CD Cudillero
Candás CF
0:0
Ceares
CF Amposta
2:2
بالاموس
ريوس
2:2
پرات AE
FC Asco
2:2
CF Vilanova
دون بينيتو
2:0
CP Sanvicenteño
مريدة
0:0
ديتر ثافرا
CP ارويو
0:1
Miajadas
يرجوس
3:1
UD SANTA MARTA
أراندينا سي إف
2:1
CD Cristo Atletico
ألمانسا
4:1
Sporting La Gineta CF
CD تروپيزون
2:1
Vimenor
Mislata CF
1:2
Ribarroja CF
راسينج كلوب بوروتيونيسه
1:0
Conil
سي دي سان فيرناندو
2:0
لوس بالاثيوس
Bergantinos CF
0:1
SD Órdenes
San Rafael
3:1
AD Penya Arrabal
كلوب هارو ديبورتيفو
1:1
الفارو
CD Calahorra
2:0
Agoncillo
هانوتوا
1:1
رويال أيويل
والونيا
3:0
باز أوا
آر آر سي هاموير
1:3
كوفان مارييمبورغ
توركانيا فيمونفيل
0:1
جيفري الأمريكيّ
باك بيزيت
0:5
ديكسماودة
ايپير VK
1:5
رويال بيروويلز
سبارتا بيتيغيم
3:1
سوتيغيم
سانت غيسلين ترتر هوترغ
3:1
بلو ستار بوبرينج
تيرجودين-ويل
1:2
SP سينت إيلويس وينكل
آر إف سي لا كالامين يونيون
4:1
ليوبولد أكل إف سي آر
كيه لونديرزيل إس كيه
1:0
إندراخت زيلي
بيرخيم سبورت
1:0
ايفربير سبورت
نادي كرة القدم دوفال
0:2
سينت باولوس أوبفيك
سانت جيليس واس
4:0
ميرهوف
هوسدن زولدر
3:1
سينت لينارس KFC
ليتو
2:0
فيتغور ديسيل
إيرنيغيم
3:0
أبيلتيرة إيخيم
سبووين- موبيرتينجين
2:1
كيه إف سي ليل
ديلبيك سبورت
3:1
كاتلينج-وافر
ايبوسوا دوارفس
1:0
اول ستارس
بيريكوم تشيلسي ٱف سي
1:0
اشانتي كوتوكو
Brong Ahafo Stars FC
0:2
ليبرتي بروفيشنالز
نادي كرة القدم نيو ايدوبياز
0:0
Tudu Mighty Jets FC
أديونا ستارز
1:0
نادي كرة القدم اشانتي جولد
هارتز اوف اوك
0:1
Heart of Lions
كينغ فايسال
1:0
Berekum Arsenal FC
SC ميدياما
2:1
Real Tamale United
Shooting Stars
1:1
Kaduna United FC
Zamfara United FC
1:0
Crown FC
Sunshine Stars
2:1
Heartland
إنوجو إنترناشنال رانجرز إف سي
1:0
Gombe United
إنييمبا
0:0
واري والفس
Club Pumas Morelos
4:2
CF Alacranes de Durango
إنديوس
2:1
إي سانتاندير
فيراكروس
0:0
أونيفرسيداد غوادالاهارا
إيرابواتو
2:2
ميريدا
كروس أسول إيدالغو
0:0
Albinegros de Orizaba
Atlante UTN (Potros Neza)
1:1
دورادوس دي سينالوا
Caïman Club Douala
3:1
Scorpion FC de Bé
Tiko United
2:1
Young Sport Academy Bamenda
Panthère
1:0
Canon de Yaoundé
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
1:1
Renaissance FC de Ngoumou
القطن الرياضي الكامروني
2:1
Sable de Batié
AS Lausanne de Yaoundé
2:3
يونيون سبورتيف دي دولة
Les Astres FC de Douala
1:0
Unisport de Bafang
ميلاتسو
2:0
US Avellino 1912
افيرسا نورمانا
1:0
نيوفو كامبوباسو
Asd Turris Calcio
3:0
US Catanzaro 1929
برينديزي
0:2
إسولا ليري
Latina
1:1
Matera Calcio
فوندي
3:2
ميلفي
تراباني كالسيو
1:1
بوميزا
فيغور لاميتسيا
2:0
US Vibonese Calcio
غافورانا
2:1
كاربي إف سي
فيلاسيدريزي
0:3
Carrarese Calcio 1908
بوجيبونسي
1:0
كييتي
بيلاريا إيجيا مارينا
1:2
فانو
تشيلانو
1:2
جياكومينزي
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
1:0
جيليانوفا
أكويلا
0:2
براتو
كروتشياتي
1:1
سان مورينو
Pro Patria
5:0
كازالى
كانافيزي
1:3
فيرالبيسالو
فالندزانا
2:0
ميززوكورونا
تريتيوم
1:0
مونتيكياري
رودينغو سايانو
0:1
ريناتا
سامبونيفاسيز
3:1
ساسيليزي
كالسيو ليتشو 1912
1:0
SSD Unione Sanremo
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
1:1
فيرتس إنتيلا
أتليتيكو بي آر
1:2
أرابونغاس
أوبيراريو بي آر
0:1
كوريتيبا بي آر
Roma Esporte de Apucarana
3:1
ريو برانكو بي آر
سيانورت بي آر
0:1
إراتي
AC Paranavaí
2:1
Cascavel Cr PR
فلومينينس دي فييرا بي آيه
1:0
فيتوريا دا كونكيستا
كاماساري
2:1
جوازيرو
EC Ipitanga da Bahia
3:2
Alagoinhas AC BA
فيتوريا بي آيه
0:1
بي آيه كولو كولو
سيرانو فيتوريا
2:1
بي آيه باهيا
بوليفار
3:0
ريال بوتوسي
آورورا كوتشاباما
1:1
سان خوسي
أونيفرسيتاريو سوكرى
0:2
بلومينغ سانتا كروس
غوابيرا سانتا كروز
3:0
ريال ماموري
Araripina FC
1:1
نوتيكو ب
اميركا بي اى
0:1
بورتو بي أى
بيترولينا بي أي
1:1
رسيف ريسيف
AD Cabense
0:0
فيتوريا بي
سنترال بي اي
1:0
سالجييرو بي آيه
سانتا كروز
2:1
إبيرانغا سانتا كروز
إستديانتيز دي ميريدا
1:2
ترجيلانوس إف سي
ياراكيانوس إف سي
1:0
Deportivo Tachira
أتليتيكو إلفيهيا
4:0
اتلتيكو فنزويلا
أراجوا إف سي
0:1
زامورا إف سي
موناغازإس سي
0:1
كاراكاس
ديبورتيفو بيتير
0:0
Deportivo Anzoategui
زوليا إف سي
1:0
جواروس دي لارا إف سي
اسبورتيو برنسيبات
0:3
سانت جوليا
كاسا إستريلا دي بينفيكا
0:10
إف سي سانتا كولوما
إنتر كلوب دي إسكالديز
2:1
اينكامب
FC لوسيتانوس
3:2
سانتا كولوما
روكيتاس
0:3
ريال مورسيا
سيفيلا اتلتيكو
1:0
أود الميريا ب
جرامنت
0:5
ليدا
سان اندرو
0:1
دينيا
أتليتيكو باليريز
3:0
إف سي سانتبويا
CE Lhospitalet
2:1
سبورتنج ماهونس
ماييوركا ب
1:0
بنيدورم
الزيرا
0:1
اليكانته
سي إف جيتيف ب
0:0
إف سي كوركسو
ريال مدريد ب
5:0
يونيفرسيداد دي لاس بالماس
بادايوز
0:0
ي ودي إكستريمادرا
فنسنداريو
1:1
RC Deportivo Fabril
ليغانيس
0:0
كونكوينسي
الكالا
1:1
اتلتيكو مدريد ب
ميلييا يو دي
1:1
ريال هاين
كارافاسا
3:0
Real Betis B. B
لوسنا
1:0
كويتا
سبورتينج خيهون ب
0:0
Barakaldo CF
جوميلا
0:0
يونيون استيبونا
سانيونيرا
2:3
بوليديبورتيفو إيخيذو
اوريهويلا سي اف
1:1
كاستييون
اونتنينت كلوب دي فوتبول
1:0
الكويانو
سابادل
0:0
بادالونا
سي إف جانديا
1:0
تيرل سي.دي
ريو فاليكانو دي مادريد ب
3:1
سيلتا دي فيجو
لوجو
3:1
سيررو رييس
جوادالاهارا
2:2
كاسيرينو CP
قادس
2:0
الكالا
بويرتوللانو
3:0
يكلانو ديبورتيفو
ايسييا بالوبي
3:1
سان روكه
إيبار
2:3
ليونيسا
CD Guijuelo
3:1
زامورا
ليمونا س د
2:0
كاودال ديبورتيفو
بينا سبورت
2:1
لوجرونس
ميراندس
0:0
بالنسيا
ريال أوفيدو
0:0
جيمناستيكا توريلافيجا
كريسيوما إس سي
6:1
Concordia SC
جوانفيل
2:1
إس سي بروسكي
ميتروبوليتانو إس سي
1:1
فيجييرينس إس سي
CFZ Imbituba FC
1:1
مارسيليو دياس إس سي
فيروفياريو سي
1:2
فورتاليزا سي
جواراني دي جوازييرو سي
2:0
Esporte Limoeiro
جواراني سي
0:1
إيكاسا سي
هوريزونته سي
1:2
سيارا سي
إيتابيبوكا سي
1:1
كويكسادا سي
كروزارو دي بورتو ألجره آر إس
1:0
إنترناسيونال آر إس
Porto Alegre FC
0:1
نوفو هامبرجو آر إس
إك بيلوتاس آر إس
1:2
Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS
يونيفيرسيداد دي سان كارلوس
0:1
كومونيكاسيونيس
سوتشيتيبيكيس
1:1
ماركينسى
هيوهيوتيكو
1:2
سيلاهو
ميكتلان
2:0
بينيارول
ميونيسيبال
2:2
مالاكاتيكو
إريديا
0:0
يوفنتود ريتالتكيا
FC Santa Coloma II
2:4
أوئ إكستريمينيا
نادي كرة القدم رانجرس
4:1
بينيا إنكارنادا
CE Principat II
2:3
أتليتيك كلوب إسكالديز
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
2:1
دنيزلي سبور
جنتشلر بيرليجي
2:0
ملاطية سبور
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2:2
Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
طرابزون سبور
3:1
مانيسا سبور