مباريات كرة القدم في مارس 06, 2011
أتليتكو مدريد
3:1
فياريال
سبورتنغ خيخون
2:0
خيتافي
إيركوليس
1:2
ألميريا
ملقا
0:1
أوساسونا
ليفانتي
1:0
اسبانيول
أتليتيك بيلباو
2:0
إشبيلية
راسينغ سانتاندير
1:3
ريال مدريد
سامبدوريا
2:3
تشيزينا
أودينيزي
1:0
باري
نابولي
0:0
بريشيا
بولونيا
2:2
كالياري
فيورنتينا
3:0
كاتانيا
Inter
5:2
جنوى
شيفو فيرونا
0:0
Parma
لاتسيو
2:0
باليرمو
هيرنفين
0:1
فيينورد روتيردام
أوتريخت
1:1
روضة جيه سي كيركريد
جرونينجن
1:4
هيراكلس
أياكس أمستردام
4:0
إي زد آلكمار
CS Maritimo Madeira
0:1
ريو آفي
فيتوريا سيتوبال
0:0
أوليانينسي
نادي سبورتينغ البرتغالي
1:0
بيرا مار
سبورتينغ براغا
2:1
بنفيكا 2
قاسم باشا
2:3
أنطاليا سبور
بورصا سبور
1:1
إسطنبول باساكسيهير
إسكي شهر سبور
1:0
بوكا سبور
Besiktas JK
1:2
طرابزون سبور
كافالا
1:0
أستيراس
أولمبياكوس نيقوسيا
3:0
إرغوتيليس إيراكليون
أتروميتوس
1:2
بانيونيوس أثينا
لاريسا
2:0
باناثينيكوس
أيك أثينا
4:0
باوك سالونيكي
كروز أزول
0:0
نيكاسا
مونتيري
2:0
Queretaro FC
سانتوس لاغونا
2:3
أميريكا
غوادالاهارا
0:0
تيغريس
سان لويس
0:0
شياباس
Atlante FC
0:2
بوماس يونام
تولوكا
1:6
موريليا
Puebla FC
2:0
أتلاس
FC Hradec Kralove
2:0
سيسك بدجوفيس دينامو إس كيه
FK Mlada Boleslav
5:0
إف سي زبروجوفكا برنو
اف كي تبليتسه
2:1
FK Usti Nad Labem
سبارتا براغ
1:0
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
Newell's Old Boys
3:3
هوريكان
راسنج كلاب
4:3
أوليمبو باهيا بلانكا
جودوي كروز إي تي
2:3
كولون دي سانتافي
بان فيلد
2:1
أتلاتيكو لانوس
أف.سي. سيؤول
0:2
سوون بلو وينغز
جيجو يونايتد
2:1
بوسان بارك
جيونبك هيونداي موتورز
0:1
جيونام دراجونز
اولسان هيونداي هورانج
1:2
مواطن دايجون
الكوركون
1:0
سيلتا فيغو
قرطبة
1:2
نومانسيا
هويسكا
1:1
خيريث
ريكرياتيفو ويلفا
4:0
غيرونا
بيتيس
4:1
لاس بالماس
ريال فالادوليد
2:1
SD Ponferradina
آروكا
2:2
جيل فيسنتي
سي دي آوس
1:1
فارزيم إس سي
فييرينسي
2:1
إس بي كوفيلها
نادي ليتشويس
1:0
بيليننسيش
تروفنسي
1:0
بينافيل
سي دي سانتا كلارا
1:0
موريرنسي
لوكومتيف أستانا
0:2
زهيتيسو تالديكورغان
FC Ordabasy
1:0
توبول كوستاناي
ڢوستوك اوست ـ كامينوجورسك FK
1:0
كايرات الماتي
تاراز
0:1
إف سي إيرتيش بافلودار
اكتوبي لنتو
2:0
أتيرو
سيسكا رابيد كيشيناو
0:0
سي إس إف زيمبرو كيشنيف
داسيا تشيسيناو
1:1
إف سي نيسترو أوتاسي
نادي أكاديميا تشيسيناو
3:0
إف سي تيراسبول
إف سي كوستوليني
0:1
زاري بالتي
سي إف جاجوزييا
2:1
سفينتول
إف سي دينامو
0:3
ميلسامي
اف سي شريف تيراسبول
1:0
إف سي إيسكرا ستالي ريبنيتا
إيبوب/ كينيراس بيياس
1:3
أوليمبياكوس نيكوسيا
دوكسا كاتوكوبياس
0:1
نيقوسيا أبول
نيقوسيا أومونيا
1:1
إيب بافوس
Pratzerthal-Redange
2:1
Daring Echternach
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
1:0
Jeunesse Schieren
Kehlen
0:5
Norden
FC Schifflange 95
1:2
CeBra 01
Sandweiler
0:0
إف سي مامر ٣٢
FC Una Strassen
2:1
Flaxweiler-Beyren
The Belval Belvaux
2:2
Tricolore Gasperich
Union Mertert
5:0
Bettembourg
Sporting Bertrange
3:0
Clemency
يو اس إستش
4:2
FC Munsbach
دودينغين
2:3
مارتينيي سبورتس
منسينجين
4:1
Grasshopper II
زوج ٩٤
0:2
إف سي توغن
FC Sankt Gallen 1879 II
3:2
جي سي بياسكيسي
إف سي ل مونت ال إس
5:1
ناتيرز
FC Echallens Region
1:0
سي إس تشينويس
FC Sion II
1:0
ميارين
إف سي جرينتشين
1:2
بومبليز
BSC Young Boys Bern II
0:4
إس إف سي مالي ال إس
Yesil Bursa AS
0:0
İskenderun Spor Kulübü 1967
بييكوز سبور ١٩٠٨
3:1
يوزغات سبور
سيبات پروجي ترابزون آكابات
3:2
Sivas Belediye Spor
أفيون قره حصار سبور
5:1
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Altinordu FK
1:2
Darica Genclerbirligi
Orhangazi Belediyespor
2:0
قيصرون سبورتيف أيه اس
باتمان بيترول سبور
3:0
أرضروم سبور
كيركلار ألي سبور
1:0
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
Isparta Spor Kulübü
0:1
Gumushanespor
Belediye Bingölspor
1:0
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
يني قورشهر سبور
1:2
باتمان بيليديا سوبر
هاتاي سبور
1:1
أرسين سبور
مينيمين بيليدية سبور
1:3
Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
Kemerspor 2003
0:2
لو لةبورجازسبور
إسطنبول سبور
1:2
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
ديميرسبور أنقرة
0:0
بايرامباشا
اونية سبور
3:0
ملاطية سبور
نازيلي بي إل دي سبور
0:0
Inegolspor
AD Sao Caetano
0:2
إس بي ساو باولو
بوتافوغو اس بي
1:4
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
Bragantino
0:1
باوليستا
بالمييراس إس بي
0:0
EC Santo Andre
أويست إس بي
0:2
Santos
بونتي بريتا إس بي
1:0
جورتنغتة SP
KS Delvina
2:0
بترينتي ساراند كي اس
KS Maliqi
1:3
كيه إف هيمارا
KS Pojani Korçë
4:0
KS Poliçani
KS Domosdova Prrenjas
3:1
Përmeti
سوبوتي ليبرازد
1:0
تيبيلينا
KF Erzeni
2:0
Luzi 2008
KS Fieri
0:3
كيه إف إيليريا فش-كرج
سكراباري
1:0
KS ڢيليسيكو كوپليك
Sukthi
1:0
KS Olimpiku Tiranë
توربينا سيريك
2:5
ككيسي كي اس
KS نافتيتاري
2:1
KF Rubiku
Egnatia Rrogozhine
4:2
Korabi Peshkopi
بلجرانو دي كوردوبا
0:0
أتلتيكو رافايل
ألدوسيفي
2:0
شاكاريتا جونيورز
تيرو فيديرال روزاريو
0:0
إنستيتيوتو أتليتيكو
سان مارتين دي سان جوان
2:2
كوميسيون دي أكتيفيداد إنفانتيل
Union Titus Petange
2:3
إف سي جينيس كاناتش
ويلتز
0:3
بروغري نييديركورن
FC Differdange 03
2:2
جريفينماشير
إيسبيرانج
2:1
رايسنج إف سي يونيون لوكسمبورج
Boulevard Community Club
1:2
Devonshire Cougars
Devonshire Colts
1:1
St. George's Colts
Pembroke Hamilton Club
0:2
Dandy Town Hornets
Saint David's Warriors FC
1:3
North Village Rams
Somerset Eagles
1:3
Southampton Rangers
رايسينغ اتليتيك
0:0
سپورتيڢ دوسول
Mouloudia Club of Oujda
1:1
Rachad Bernoussi
Union Aït Melloul
0:0
كودم المكناسي
Tihad Casablanca
1:0
شباب هوارة
Ittihad Fkih Ben Salah
1:1
شباب المحمدية
الإتحاد للخميسات
1:1
Hilal Association de Nador
مادالينا
1:1
أتليتيكو سي بي
توريزينسي
1:1
سيرتانينس
أناديا
2:3
بومبال
تونديلا
0:0
إس سي كويمبرويز
Aliados FC Lordelo
1:2
جوندومار إس سي
FC بمبلهسة
2:1
إسموريز
إف سي سيزارينس
0:0
النادي الرياضي إلكتريكو
إس بي إسبينهو
0:1
بادرونزي
ميريلينينس إف سي
1:1
بريجانزا
تيرسينس
2:1
AD Oliveirense
AD Fafe
1:0
ريبييراو
ماسيدو كافالييروس
1:1
إف سي فيزيلا
سبورتيك فارينس
1:1
Praiense
ريال سبورت
0:4
كاريجادو آد
ريجينزوس مونزاراس
0:3
CD Mafra
كلوب ايسترن دي ليسبو
2:1
لاجو
كانيسال
2:1
سي إف أندورينها
أونياو ماديرا
3:0
بونتاسولنسي
كاماتشا
0:0
شافيش
كلوب كورتلوا
2:3
بالميرا هيراردوت
أتليتيكو بوكارامانجا
0:0
نادي كرة القدم بارانكويلا
ديبورتيفو باستو
3:0
باتريوتاس تونها
نادي كرة القدم فورتاليزا
1:1
نادي كرة القدم بوغوتا
نادي كرة القدم اونيڢيرسيدا اوتونوما ديل كارايب
2:0
نادي كرة القدم ڢاليدوپار
Boshuizen
2:2
فيكينغس
SCO '63
1:2
Neptunus-Schiebroek
Excelsior '20 Schiedam
2:1
GDA
Blauw Wit Amsterdam FC
3:1
WRW
vv Wilhelmus
2:0
Quick
HVV Den Haag
1:4
أر.كي.أيه.في.في.
Tubantia
1:1
SV Epe
SJC Noordwijk
4:1
Tot Ons Genoegen Berkel
Dalen
3:0
VV Nieuw Buinen
Gronitas
2:1
LAC Frisia 1883
GVAV-Rapiditas
3:1
SV HODO
SC Erica
1:3
Achilles 1894 Assen
إس سي جور
0:0
Bergum
Vpv Purmersteijn
5:1
دور فيلسكراخت فيركريغين
كونينكلييك
3:0
SV NVC
Sportvereniging Steeds-voor-Waarts '27
3:2
De Kennemers
يونغ تيلستار
0:1
Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen
إف سي هلسين
1:3
FK Fotbal Trinec
كلادنو
2:0
النادى الرياضي فاستاڢ زلين
1 SC Znojmo FK
2:1
سبارتا براغ 2
إف كيه فارنسدورف
0:0
FC Vysocina Jihlava
بانيتوليكوس
1:0
فيريا
إثنيكوس أستيراس
0:0
ذوكسا ذراماس
أوفي كريت
1:0
فيليس
كاليثيا
1:1
Pierikos FC
إيونيكوس نيكاياس
1:0
Agrotikos Asteras FC
فيزاس ميجارون
2:0
أسبروبيرجوس
كيرافنوس
0:3
بلاتانياس
باو روف
3:1
Aias Salamina
تشينا
1:0
PAE Olympiakos Chersonisos
AO Agia Paraskevi
0:3
بانيجياليوس
بانيلياكوس
1:1
أبولون سميرنيس
فوكيكوس
0:0
كالونيس
Ethnikos Filippiadas FC
1:0
Nafpaktiakos
ميجاس اليكساندروس إيراكلياس
1:0
إيتوس سكيدراس
زاكينثوس
1:0
Makedonikos FC
دوكسا كرانولاس
1:0
بونتيوي كاتيرينيس
نيكي فولوس
1:1
ايورديكوس ٢٠٠٧
Anagennisi Giannitsa FC
1:1
اوديسيس اناجينيسي سيرون
هونغ كونغ رانجرس
1:3
Wing Yee Football Team (Easyknit Property FC)
Pontic Football Team
2:0
يوين لونغ
RSA ساوثرن ديستريكت
2:1
Fukien AC
Double Flower
0:3
Sham Shui Po
Kwai Tsing District FA
0:1
Shatin SA
أيه إف سي ٣٤
2:3
شباب
الينكويجك
1:2
إتش بي إس
Nieuwenhoorn
2:1
فاترغرافسمر
ليونيداس
1:2
دي زواڢن VV
أف.في.سي.
2:4
vv Rigtersbleek
Uniao SC Paredes
2:1
UD سوسنسي
كاندال
2:2
Ol Douro
Leca FC
1:2
موندينينس إف سي
Amarante FC
1:0
فيلا ميا
Gd Joane
2:0
ريبوردوسا
فامليكو
3:0
سيرزيديلو
أفانكا
0:0
اغيرا دا بايرا ADRC
فيايز سبورت كلوب
0:0
Bustelo
أليبندورادا
1:2
CD Cinfaes
جربو ديسبورتيفو دي أوليفيرا دي فراديز
1:2
سامبدرنس
ألبا
0:1
ساو جواو فير
تعمل بينالفا كاستيلو
4:3
Lusitania FC
Academico de Viseu
1:0
يو.دي. دا توكا
غرانادا
0:1
AC Marinhense
نوجيرينسي AD
3:1
رياشينسي
أوليفيرا دو بايرو
1:1
جروبو ديسبورتيفو ريكريتيفو مونسانتو
سورينس
2:1
كاستيلو برانكو بينفيكا
Aguias Moradal
1:0
فيغور موسيداد
آد أويراس
4:2
الكوشتنسه
Crato
3:0
أوديفيلاش
Gd Peniche
3:1
مالفيرا دي سيرا
بومبارالينس
1:0
أتليتكو توجال
سينترينسي
0:1
1 Dezembro
SG Sacavenense
2:0
كالديس
اسبرنسا دي لاغوس
1:2
بيسكادوريز كوستا كاباريكا
سي دي كوفا بيديد
3:0
بييرا مار ألغارفي
ميسسينينس
0:4
سيزيمبرا
أوديمرنس
1:0
مونتمور
مورى
0:0
مينييرو الجستريلينس
فابريل فابريرو
1:2
إستريلا فينداس نوفاس
SC Valenciano
0:1
SC Maria Fonte
Vieira SC
1:1
ميلجاسينس
أماريس
0:1
فاو
SC Vianense
1:0
AD Limianos
سانتا ماريا إف سي
1:1
آد إسبوسيند
Cc Taipas
0:2
SC Mirandela
Csd Camara de Lobos
3:1
زيافيلهاس
CD ريبيرا برافا
5:0
سانتاكروزنس
كروزادو كانيسينس
2:1
وان مايو فنكال
CD برتسنتنس
2:1
سانتانا
يوفينتود جوالا
5:0
بوم سكسسو
ماشيكو
2:0
كاليتا
Boys Town
2:1
Waterhouse FC
Humble Lions
0:2
Benfica FC
نادي كرة القدم پورتموري يونايتد
0:1
آرنيت جاردنز
Reno FC
1:2
St. George's SC
تيفولي جاردنس
0:0
إف سي هاربور ويف
Village United FC
1:1
Sporting Central Academy
دوناوفيلد
1:0
SC BiH Süssenbrunn
Gersthofer SV
1:1
سيميرينجر
فافوريتنير
2:2
DSV Fortuna 05
SK Slovan Hütteldorfer AC
0:1
أدميرا لاندهاوز
Landstraßer Athletik Club-Inter
0:3
FC Stadlau
ستايل يونغ ويناربارغ
1:0
Mannswörth
Shabab Al Sahel
1:3
Al-Mabarrah
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
0:1
الأنصار
Al Islah Bourg Shamaly
2:2
Racing Beirut
الصفاء
2:0
Shabab Al Ghazieh
العهد
2:0
Salam Sour
Persis
2:1
Persikab
Perserikatan Paguyuban Sepakbola Magelang
1:0
PSCS
PS مترا كوكر
1:0
جريسيك المتحدة
Pro Duta FC
1:1
PSLS Lhokseumawe
PSAP Sigli
1:0
پيرشيرايا باندا
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D
0:1
Fútbol Consultants Moravia
Grecia
2:1
AD Guanacasteca
بيلين
0:3
AD La Suerte
بوماس جنرالينا
0:0
AD Paraíso Total
AD Municipal Turrialba
1:1
Generación Saprissa
Coto Brus
3:2
Rosario AD
راموننسى
2:0
كارميليتا
AD Cariari Pococí
0:2
يوروغواي
Barra do Garças
0:2
Rondonópolis
فيلا أورورا
2:1
Primavera EC
CRA Campoverdense
1:1
مونتانا يونياو
لفيردينس إم تي
1:0
Sinop MT
Maxaquene
2:1
فيروفياريو بيرا
Chingale de Tete
1:0
CD Costa do Sol
CA Muçulmano
0:0
União Desportiva Do Songo
SC da Beira
1:0
نادي فيروفياريو دي مابوتو
Desportivo Maputo
1:0
Clube Ferroviário de Nampula
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II
0:3
Bogad SE
Budapesti Vasas SC II
2:0
فيلسو تاركاني إس سي
Dunakeszi Vasutas SE
1:0
Salgótarjáni Barátok TC
Százhalombattai LK
4:0
نادي كرة القدم دوروجي
Móri SE
0:0
Zsámbéki SK
دوناهاراسزتي إم تي كيه
2:0
Biatorbágy
Érdi Városi SE
2:1
إسمتك بودابست
Szombathelyi Haladás II
0:1
VSE سوپروني
سارفار
0:0
Répcelaki SE
Csornai SE
2:0
Köszegi SK
Lipót Pékség
4:0
Várpalotai BSK
Zalaegerszegi TE II
2:2
Celldomolki VSE
Szolnoki MÁV II
3:2
Hódmezővásárhely FC
Nagykanizsai TE
2:3
Dombóvári FC-Rutin
Balkanyi SE
0:2
Újfehértó SE
Berettyoujfalui SE
2:3
Nagyecsed RSE
Kótaj SE
2:2
Nyirmadai ISE
Tiszakanyár SE
4:0
Létavértes SC '97
Ibrány Városi SE
1:0
Tuzsér SE
غزيرة يونايتد FC
1:3
Zabbar Saint Patrick FC
Birzebbuga
2:1
Mgarr United
إياكس الرّباط
0:1
سان جوان إف سي
ف.ك ناكسكسار لاينز
4:0
سينجلي أتليتيك
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
1:4
Halberstadt
هانزا روستوك (2)
2:1
تي إس جي نيوستريليتز
SV Altlüdersdorf
0:3
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
Berliner AK
0:0
بي إف سي دينامو
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
1:3
Rugenbergen
إف إس في بديسا بوتزين
1:0
Chemnitzer FC II
Magdeburg II
2:0
FC Erzgebirge Aue II
VfL Halle
0:3
روت فايس إرفورت
زاكسين لايبتسيش
1:1
إف سي كارل زييس جينا٢
1. FC Saarbrücken II
1:2
SV Eintracht Trier II
SC Weyhe
2:4
SV Türkspor Bremen
TSV Wulsdorf
1:1
Habenhauser FV
FC Sylt
7:1
1. Schleswiger SV 06
TSV Ottersberg
3:0
إس في دروتشتيرسين / أسيل
Heikendorfer SV
1:2
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
في إف بي أولدينبرج
0:1
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
في إف في هيلديشاييم
1:0
بي إس في ريهدين
إس في إيتشيد
1:5
هييدر إس في
Arminia Hannover
0:0
Luneburger SK Hansa
إس في توديسفيلد
4:1
إكيرنفوردر إس في
إمدن الراكل
0:2
SC Langenhagen
تس هيسلينجين
4:1
إنتراخت نوردورن
Goslarer SC 08
1:1
إنتراخت نورثييم
TuS Güldenstern Stade
1:4
VfL Osnabrück II
إف سي سان باولي ٢
4:0
بيرجيدورف ٨٥
إنتراخت نورديرستيدت
0:2
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
Niendorfer
0:4
بالوما
Bramfelder SV
3:3
Wedeler TSV
SpVgg Unterhaching II
2:1
TSV Aindling
تي إس في بوخ باتخ
1:2
إف سي إيسمانينج
Holstein Kiel II
1:2
TSV Bordesholm
Unión Temuco
0:2
رينجرز دا تالكا
إفيرتون دي فينا دل مار
4:0
أنتوفاغاستا
سان ماركوس دي أريكا
1:3
ديپورتيس كوپياپو
سان لويس دي كويلوتا
1:1
كوكويمبو يونيدو
بويرتو مونت
3:0
كريكو يونيدو
لوتا شواجر
0:1
ديبورتيز كونسيبسيون
Xilotepelt FC
1:3
Real Estelí FC
Real Madriz
1:0
CD Walter Ferretti
Managua FC
0:1
Diriangén FC
Club Deportivo Ocotal
4:3
Diablos Rojos del América
غاستاتويا
1:0
كوبان إمبريال
Puerto San José
2:1
ازتابا
هالابا
3:1
ساكابا
كوتيبيك
1:1
Deportivo María Linda
يوفنتود اسكونتليكا
1:0
Aurora FC
La Gomera FC
0:3
Mixco
San Benito Fútbol Club
2:1
Deportivo Achuapa
Deportivo San Pedro
1:0
Nueva Concepción
بيتابا
6:0
Teculután
مارتيلانغيوزي
2:1
شامبلو
لونلييه
0:2
Royal Standard FC Bouillon
مونليبان
2:1
النادى الرياضي جون لور ارلونيز
مي-ديفان-فيرتو
2:4
ليبرامون
جونيس فرايلانغوا
2:2
Florenville
RES Philippeville
1:1
أونهاي
سبي
1:5
بييفر
RFC Yvoir
3:3
R U S لويرس
اركيت
0:0
ليوز
بيول 81
0:3
Sporting Espoir Jemeppe
جونج ليد
0:1
مالديغيم
فوورد
2:3
كلاوفيرتس كيميتسكي
بليم
3:1
إفيرغيم سنتر
ميرلبيك
0:1
ديستلبيرجن
Rapid Leest
3:3
غريفينفيتسل
Koninklijke Merksplas SK
0:1
ميركسيم
فيربرويديرنغ أريندونك
1:1
فاينيغيم
ماريكيركي
2:1
هاوتفين
ڢولڢرتيم
2:1
كامبنهوت
جيتي
0:5
غانشورين
RCS Brainois
5:2
Grez-Doiceau
SC Etoile Bruxelles-Capitale
4:2
Vlug en Vrij Houtem
شتيريبيك
4:3
لوبيك
هالييه
1:4
راسينغ ييت فافري
Crossing Schaerbeek
2:0
فيلفورد
Ransart
2:2
ستاد برينوي
تيمبلوف
0:1
هودينغ
سولريتسين
0:1
Gosselies Sports
إنتنت أكرين ليسينس
1:0
غنلي-كوفي
سوانييه سبورتس
0:0
سبورتنغ شاتيليه
سان-فاست
4:4
باتوريجيس
RRC Estaimpuis
0:2
وفاق بينشواز
Belœil
2:4
إنتات ماناغيوس
وينغين
1:1
تسفايغيم سبور
إكسلسيور زيدلغيم
1:2
فارسينار
رويال كنوكل
1:0
دام
سايبورت بويزينغ
2:1
كلوب روسيلار
مينيه
0:0
أوستنيوفكيرك
اومس إينجل مونستر
4:1
بريدين
سپرتينغ ڢيست هارلبيكي
2:2
لانغمارك
فايل-ثارول
4:0
Royal Oreye Union
بوفايز
0:3
وارنت
تييور سان جيل
0:0
سبا
ويويرتز
4:0
Trooz
ويريم
2:3
R CS Verlaine
غورين ستار بيك
2:0
مولينغين
وييرساتند كورسيل
2:2
إسبيرانزا بيلت
هاديس
زيتشين زوسين بولدير
لندلهوفين
2:1
فليتنغن
Schoonbeek-Beverst
1:4
فالتفيلدر
إيندراخت أوبستال
3:0
كيربيك
بيتي واريه
0:5
جونيس إيشواز
زد إف سي ميسيلويتز
4:0
Türkiyemspor Berlin
هاليسكر إف سي
3:1
تي إس في هافيلس
لايبزج
3:0
إس في الهامبرجر هواة
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
0:1
فوليندورف إس سي
تي إس جي هوفينهييم ٢
1:1
دارمشتات
شارلروا مارشيين
1:0
بليد
اتحاد سانت- جيلويس
1:1
اليونيون روييل ديوسبورتيف سنتر
كيه في ولو- زافينتيم
1:0
روايال شارلوروا فلوريس
جريمبيرجين
3:1
إس كيه كيرمت-هاسيلت
كوكسيدي
4:0
فيلسبيكة
ك.راسينج واريجيم
0:1
ASv جيل
اولسا براكيل
3:1
هام
SSD Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio
1:1
Camaiore Calcio
ASD Virtus Pavullese
0:0
US Fiorenzuola 1922
بيدزيغيتونى
0:1
ASD Mezzolara
US Forcoli 1921 Valdera
0:0
FC Ponsacco 1920
Bagnolese
3:0
Nuova Verolese Calcio
يو اس بورغو أ بويانو
0:2
بونتيديرا
GS Rosignano 6 Rose
1:1
توتوتشيو
USDC Rudianese
0:0
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco
Socio Culturale Castiadas
0:2
FC Aprilia
ASD Anzio Calcio 1924
0:1
باكولي سيبيلا
Polisportiva Viribus Unitis
2:0
ASD Cynthia 1920
Polisportiva Monterotondo Lupa
3:2
GS Fidene Calcio
ASD Astrea
0:0
غيودونيا
ASD Sanluri Calcio
2:0
فيتربيزى
ASD Selargius Calcio
2:1
US Zagarolo
سيريجنو
0:0
ASD Albese Calcio
AC Asti
3:0
Borgosesia Calcio
Acqui US
0:2
AC Cuneo 1905
AC Settimo
1:5
Derthona
ASD Polisportiva Borgorosso Arenzano
0:1
Gallaratese ASD
ACD Aquanera
3:0
USD Lavagnese
Chiavari Calcio Caperana
2:3
USD Novese
Vigevano
1:0
ACD Rivoli
سانت كريستوف
1:1
سينثيا كاليتشيو
Chieri
0:2
ASD Sarzanese Calcio 1906
بيروجيا
3:2
Deruta
US Arezzo
3:2
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
Montevarchi Calcio
0:1
ASD Fortis Juventus 1909
SS Todi Calcio
1:3
SSD Calcio Città di Castello
باينيس
2:1
AC Monteriggioni
Voluntas Calcio Spoleto
0:1
سانيبولكرو
ايه اس كاسل ريغوني
1:2
سكانديتشي
Orvietana Calcio
1:0
AS Sestese Calcio
ASD Pontevecchio
0:0
ASD Sporting Terni
Trento
1:3
ألدزانو
Caronnese
1:0
AC Cantù GS San Paolo
ASD Villafranca
0:3
Folgore Caratese
US Calcio Colognese
2:1
GC Castelnuovo Sandrà
ستريلجرادا كاستيجليون
0:0
Legnago Salus
Mantova 1911
2:0
أولغيناتيزي
AC Castellana Castel Goffredo
0:1
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
فيرتوسفيكومب فيرونا
0:0
Solbiatese Arno Calcio
US Darfo Boario
2:0
فوغيرا
UC Montecchio Maggiore
0:2
Belluno
ACD Città di Concordia
1:1
Calcio Montebelluna
تاماي
1:1
إيستي
تريفيزو
5:1
NK Kras ASD
AS Union Quinto
3:1
Pordenone Calcio
تشيوغيا سوتومارينا
1:0
روفيغو
US Opitergina
1:2
Sandonà
Luparense
3:2
ASD Torviscosa
ASD Sanvitese
1:2
فينيتسيا
FC Francavilla 1931
5:1
US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD
Ostuni Sport
0:1
Atletico Boville Ernica
ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie
0:1
Asd Calcio Pomigliano
Battipagliese
3:0
AS Fortis Trani
GS Capriatese
0:0
إسكيا أسولافيردي
Sant Antonio Abate
1:1
AC Nardo
FC Fossombrone 1949
0:0
SSD Atessa Val di Sangro
Civitanovese Calcio
1:0
ASD Bojano
ريناتو كوري
3:1
ASD Miglianico Calcio
سامبينيديتسي
3:0
USD Recanatese
Nuvla San Felice
0:3
SC Marsala 1912
Casertana FC
3:0
ASD Modica Calcio
إبوليتانا
1:0
Ssd Acireale Calcio 1946
ASD Forza e Coraggio
2:1
هينتر ريغيو
GSD Mazara 1946
1:1
FC Rossanese 1909 ASD
ميسينا
2:0
Real Nocera
USD Noto Calcio
0:1
ASD Sambiase
SSD Sapri Calcio
1:0
Nissa FC ASD
AS Valle Grecanica
1:1
Cittanova Interpiana Calcio
Carpet Masters
3:9
Quality Distributors FC
Cars Plus FC
9:2
Benjamin Moore Strykers
Table 35 Espada FC
6:2
Guam Shipyard
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
1:0
حاجت تبة
تورجتلو سبور
1:1
سبات سبور
غيبزة يسبور
0:0
Korfez SK
ملاطية سبور
1:2
پولاتي بوجساسپور
بوزويوك سبور
3:1
الانيا سبور
ماردين سبور
0:2
غوز تبة
بانديرما سبور
1:0
جانكيري بي إل دي سبور
جوروم سبور
1:0
أديامان سبور
إيسكيندرون دمير جيليك سبور
2:0
صاريير
Atletico Malagueno
2:1
موتريل
راسينج سانتاندر
0:1
Cayón
Sevilla III
0:1
Atlético Onubense
بورتوجاليت
0:0
Santutxu
تريفال فالديراس آلكورون
1:0
CD Coslada
CD Móstoles
1:1
فوينلابرادا
Las Rozas
1:4
Club Atlético de Madrid III
San Fernando Henares
1:1
AD Colmenar Viejo
CD پويرتا بونيتا
3:2
Vallecas CF
Siete Villas
4:1
Santoña CF
فيياهويوسا
2:3
CD Torrevieja
Ayamonte CF
1:1
Peñarroya Pueblonuevo CF
كوماركا دي نيخار
0:0
CD Ronda
Velez CF
4:2
CD Ciudad de Vícar
لويا CD
1:1
Alhaurín
Candás CF
2:0
Llanes
تيرراسا
2:2
CD Masnou
CE Premià
0:2
بالاموس
Pobla de Mafumet CF
3:0
لاجوستيرا
Europa
5:1
FC Vilafranca
اسبانيول برشاونة ب
0:1
ريوس
Montañesa
1:0
FC Asco
Castelldefels
1:1
AEC Manlleu
كورنيلا
1:1
CF Amposta
Plasencia
2:2
Moralo
CP ارويو
0:0
مريدة
CA San José Promesas
2:0
دون بينيتو
ريال اڢيلا CF
0:2
بي ريال بلد الوليد
UD SANTA MARTA
3:1
CF Venta de Baños
Hellín Deportivo
1:2
Torrijos
CD Piedrabuena
1:3
سي إف لا رودا
Albacete Balompié II
5:1
سوكيلاموس
Ribarroja CF
0:1
كاتارويا CF
كلوب ديبورتيفو الدينس
3:0
نوفيلدا
Jove Español
2:1
Atletico Levante UD
UD Puzol
0:3
CF Borriol
Villarreal C
1:2
Mislata CF
فالنسيا ب
3:2
Atletico Saguntino
CF قرطبة B
2:0
Puerto Real CF
لوس بالاثيوس
2:0
CF قوريا
سي دي سان فيرناندو
4:1
هيريز اندوستريال
Pinatar CF
1:0
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
Independiente de Ceutí FC
3:0
Cartagena FC
ريال مورسيا ب
2:0
FC Puente Tocinos
أكام مرسيا
2:0
Santomera CF
CD Ebro
4:2
بارباسترو
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon
0:2
أندورا سي إف
Sadcf Internacional de Madrid Dsl
2:0
نافالكارنيرو
AD Villaviciosa de Odón
1:3
Pozuelo Alarcón
Atlético Pinto
0:1
CF Rayo Majadahonda
C ريال مدريد
1:2
AD Parla
سان سيباستيان رييس
1:3
الكوبينداس سبورت
AD Penya Arrabal
0:3
سي دي ماناكور
CD Alhaurino
1:0
CD إلپالو
Rayo Cantabria
3:0
Ribamontán al Mar
بالاياس يانديا
1:0
سان إيسيدرو
أتليتيكو غرانادييا
0:0
لانزاروت
Las Zocas
2:0
هوراكان
CD Mensajero
1:2
UD Teror Balompié
Huétor Tájar
3:0
AD Adra
لوركا ديبورتيفا
0:2
Calasparra FC
Numancia II
1:1
آتليتيكو آستورجا
Club Deportivo Arenas de Frajanas
2:1
SD Buelna
Atlético Calatayud
2:2
Binéfar
Villanueva CF
3:0
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
Atletico Tordesillas
1:1
Racing Lermeño CF
Lagun Artea KE
1:0
CD Aoiz
River Ega
0:2
تديلانو سي دي
Atlético Pulpileño
1:1
موراتالا
CF Base Abarán
2:2
Lorca CF
CD Bala Azul
2:1
FC Cartagena La Unión
Racing Club Villalbes
1:0
Estradense
CD سارينينا
1:2
RSD Santa Isabel
كا مونزون
1:2
CD Tauste
إجي اس دي
1:1
Valdefierro
سانتا يولاليا
3:1
CD Llosetense
CE Alaior
1:0
Ferriolense
UD Poblense
2:0
CE Campos
Murchante
0:1
فال دي إجيز
انتيكويرا
1:1
ماربييا
CD Cudillero
0:2
CD تويلا
Andés CF
0:0
مارينو ليونكو
ديبورتيفو باثا
0:1
Martos CD
Luarca CF
0:1
Gijón Industrial
لانجريو
5:1
Condal Club
CF Balaguer
0:2
كلوب دي فوتبول جافا
Imperio de Mérida CP
0:7
خيريث
Miajadas
0:1
CP Sanvicenteño
فيلانوفنسي
5:0
UD Badajoz
Santa Amalia
2:1
CD Valdelacalzada
CD Coria
1:0
CD Santa Marta
أراندينا سي إف
0:0
CD Villaralbo
Marchamalo
2:0
تومييوسو
توليدو ساد
0:0
CD Chozas de Canales
ألمانسا
1:0
ڢيياروبليدو CP
CD Pontejos
0:2
CD تروپيزون
Crevillente Deportivo
0:0
CF La Nucia
سي دي أوليمبيك دي زاتيفا
1:0
Torrellano Illice Elche Parque Empresarial CF
Conil
2:1
UD Marinaleda
CD Pozoblanco
2:2
راسينج كلوب بوروتيونيسه
لوس باريوس
0:1
CD Mairena
آر بي لينينس
2:1
CF اتليتيكو سانلوكينو
Plus Ultra
0:1
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna
CD Cieza
5:0
CD Beniel
اورينسي
0:1
SD Órdenes
CD Cultural Areas
1:3
Bergantinos CF
Rapido de Bouzas
1:3
راسنج دي فيررول
Mesón do Bento CF
1:1
سوموزاس
Santa Comba CF
4:1
Portonovo SD
Utebo
3:0
CD Giner Torrero
الفارو
0:1
Arnedo
CD Calahorra
1:0
كلوب هارو ديبورتيفو
CA Cirbonero
0:3
CD Pena Azagresa
Sporting La Gineta CF
0:1
Illescas
Villalonga FC
1:2
سيرسيدا
CP Olivenza
0:3
AD Ciudad de Plasencia CF
ايفربير سبورت
4:0
ميرهوف
سانت غيسلين ترتر هوترغ
0:0
SP سينت إيلويس وينكل
تيرجودين-ويل
0:2
إيرنيغيم
باك بيزيت
1:1
ايپير VK
سينت باولوس أوبفيك
0:3
كاتلينج-وافر
بيرخيم سبورت
0:2
كيه لونديرزيل إس كيه
سانت جيليس واس
1:1
ميشلين
نادي كرة القدم دوفال
2:1
فيربرويديرينج ميلديرت
أوليمبيا إس سي ويججماال
2:1
ليرا
سبووين- موبيرتينجين
0:0
هيرك دي ستاد
هوسدن زولدر
1:0
كيه إف سي زويارت ليو
سبريمون كومبلين
0:3
والونيا
مونتينييه
1:2
سيريزيان
آر آر سي هاموير
4:1
ليوبولد أكل إف سي آر
السوتويس
2:3
رو سيناي
جيفري الأمريكيّ
0:1
هابايتسين
Topoli
0:3
FK Rapid Shumen
FK Shabla
0:3
سبارتيك فارنا
FK Veliki Preslav
1:0
FK Belitsa
FK Suvorovo
4:0
FK Skrita Sila Madrevo
Himik Devnya
0:0
Botev Novi Pazar
Spartak 19 Pleven
4:0
FK Gigant Belene
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
0:0
FK Sitomir Nikopol
لوكوموتيف ميزدرا
0:2
FK Samovodene
Tryavna
1:1
Bdin
FK Torpedo 2004 Borovan
5:0
OFK Levski
نيفتوشيميك 1962 بورجاس
5:0
FK Gabrovnitsa 04 Gorno Sahrane
Rozova Dolina
3:2
FK Asenovets 2005 Asenovgrad
بوتيف بلوفديف
4:0
Levski Karlovo
بوتيڢ غالابوڢ
3:2
FC Chirpan
FK Strambolovo 2007
0:3
Dimitrovgrad
FK Rodopa 1927 Smolyan
3:1
FK Hebros 1921 Harmanli
ماريتسا بلوفديف
4:1
Tundzha Yambol
FK Arda Kurdzhali
1:2
Gigant Saedinenie
Svilengrad
5:1
FK Tundzha 2006 Yagoda
Velbazhd
6:0
خيبر بازارجيك
Pirin Razlog
2:0
FK Germaneya Sapareva banya
سترومسكا سلاڢا
3:2
FK Chepinets Velingrad
OFK Kostinbrod
3:1
FK Minyor Bobov dol
FK Levski 1923 Elin Pelin
0:2
FK Vitosha Dolna Dikanya
FK Septemvri Sofia
0:2
Mesta
FC Vitosha Bistrica
1:0
Perun Kresna
Slivnishki geroy
1:0
FK Lokomotiv 1925 Septemvri
Balkan Botevgrad
6:0
Botev Ihtiman
FK Benkovski Pazardzhik
8:0
FK Avangard Bachevo
Richmond SC
0:3
Dandenong Thunder SC
St. Albans Saints FC
0:1
Northcote City
Hume City FC
2:1
Heidelberg United FC
South Melbourne FC
2:1
Bentleigh Greens
Al Ahli San'a
3:0
Al Urooba Zabid
Hassan Abyan
Al Hilal Al Sahely Hudayda
Al Sha'ab Hadhramaut Mukalla
1:1
Al Ahli Ta'izz
Al Saqr Ta'izz
Al Sha'ab Ibb
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
1:1
خويليرمو براون
Central Norte Salta
0:1
Union de Sunchales
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
2:1
Deportivo Maipu
ريفادافيا لينكولن
0:0
يونيون دي مار ديل بلاتا
Cipolletti
3:2
أوراكان 3 آرويوس
شباب قصبة تدلا
1:0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Hassania Union Sport Agadir
1:0
جيه إس إم ماسيرا
مس المغرب فاس
2:1
اتحاد الفتح الرياضي الرباطي
Hoa Phat Ha Noi
2:0
Navibank Sai Gon FC
CLB BD ثانه هوا
1:1
Hai Phong FC
دونج ثاب
3:2
سونغ لام نجه
دا نانج
3:1
Hà Nội
هونج أنه جيا لاي
4:1
Ha Noi
خان هوا نيا ترانغ
0:1
CLB Xi Mang The Vissai Ninh Binh
دونج تام لونج آن
1:2
بينه ديونج
Ibar
0:0
FK Kom
Otrant-Olympic
2:3
إف كيه بوكيلج كوتور
FK Bratstvo Cijevna
2:2
Zabjelo
بيجيلو بولج إف كيه جيدينستفو
1:1
إف كيه إيسكرا دانيلوفجراد
FK Jezero Plav
1:0
إف كيه سيليك نيكسيك
إف كيه بيران
1:1
Pljevlja
Niger Tornadoes
1:0
إنييمبا
واري والفس
1:0
Shooting Stars
Kaduna United FC
1:0
Abubakar Bukola Saraki
Crown FC
1:1
Sunshine Stars
Heartland
4:0
Ocean Boys FC Brass
لوبى ستارز
1:0
نادي كرة القدم كانو پيلارس
توشيجي إس سي
2:1
تيسپاكوساتسو جونما
شونان بيلمير
5:0
فاجيانو أوكياما
جيرافانز كيتاكيوشو
0:3
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
توكشيما فورتيس
1:0
جايناري توتوري
روسو كوماموتو
1:0
طوكيو فيردي
يوكوهاما إف سي
1:2
كاتالر توياما
إف سي جيفو
0:1
أويتا تراينيتا
Vista Hermosa
2:0
CD Luis Angel Firpo
يو إي اس
0:2
Atlético Marte
سي دي فاس
2:2
Once Deportivo
Atlético Balboa
0:4
سي دي أجويّا
إنديوس
1:1
كروس أسول إيدالغو
ليون
1:0
ميريدا
Atlante UTN (Potros Neza)
0:1
إيرابواتو
Xolos de Tijuana
2:1
كوريكامينوس
AS Lausanne de Yaoundé
1:1
Caïman Club Douala
Sable de Batié
1:0
Renaissance FC de Ngoumou
Young Sport Academy Bamenda
0:1
Panthère
Canon de Yaoundé
1:3
يونيون سبورتيف دي دولة
بوميزا
1:3
US Avellino 1912
فوندي
2:2
افيرسا نورمانا
Asd Turris Calcio
1:0
برينديزي
تراباني كالسيو
2:1
نيوفو كامبوباسو
ميلفي
2:2
Latina
إسولا ليري
0:0
ميلاتسو
Matera Calcio
1:1
US Vibonese Calcio
US Catanzaro 1929
2:1
فيغور لاميتسيا
كروتشياتي
2:2
بيلاريا إيجيا مارينا
كاربي إف سي
1:1
Carrarese Calcio 1908
جيليانوفا
0:1
كييتي
فيلاسيدريزي
1:1
فانو
تشيلانو
1:2
غافورانا
جياكومينزي
2:0
أكويلا
براتو
2:1
بوجيبونسي
سان مورينو
1:0
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
تريتيوم
0:1
كانافيزي
رودينغو سايانو
1:0
فيرالبيسالو
سامبونيفاسيز
1:1
كالسيو ليتشو 1912
ريناتا
3:1
ميززوكورونا
فيرتس إنتيلا
2:0
ساسيليزي
كازالى
2:1
SSD Unione Sanremo
فالندزانا
0:1
Savona FBC
CA 3 de Febrero
0:0
تاكواري اسونسيون
أولمبيا
4:3
غواراني
ينبّه جرال كاباييرو دي زيبالوس
1:0
سبورتيفو لوكينيو
إنديبيندينت إف بي سي
0:1
سيرو بورتينيو
ريزة سبور
1:0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
كارتال سبور
2:1
دنيزلي سبور
أخيسار بيليديا
1:0
غو نغورين بي إل دي سبور
تكي تافسانلي لينيت سبور
1:0
غيريسون سبور
بولو سبور
1:0
كارشيياكا
أضنة سبور
1:1
سامسون سبور
أوهيغينز رانكاغوا
3:0
كوبريسال
هواتشيباتو
3:1
ديبورتيس إيكيكي
نوبلينسه
2:3
لاسيرينا
يونيفرسيداد دي تشيلي
0:2
يونيون سان فيليب
سانتياغو ووندررز
4:1
سانتياجو مورنينج
يونيون ديبورتيز لا كاليرا
2:0
أونيفرسيداد دي كونسيبسيون
أونيون إسبانيولا
1:2
كولو كولو
Green Boys
1:3
Koeppchen
سبورتينغ شتاينفورت
1:1
Obercorn
مونديركانج
0:1
FC Victoria Rosport
أفينير بيغين
2:3
US Rumelange
إس سي كرينز
0:1
إف سي لوجانو
إف سي وينترثور
0:0
ستاد نيوني
ايفيردون-سبورت إف سي
0:3
إف سي فادوز
إف سي تشياسو
2:1
إف سي ويل ١٩٠٠
إف سي لوكارنو
1:1
إف سي لوسان-سبورتس
سيرفيت جنيف
4:2
إف سي آراو
اليانزا اتلتيكو
2:1
سبورتنج كريستال
أليانزا ليما
2:0
Club Sportivo Cienciano
سبورت بويز
3:1
Ayacucho FC
سبورت هوانكايو
3:0
سيزار فاليجو
إف بي سي ميلجار
1:2
كوبريسول إف بي سي
سانتا كولوما
0:1
إف سي سانتا كولوما
سانت جوليا
1:1
FC لوسيتانوس
اسبورتيو برنسيبات
4:1
إنتر كلوب دي إسكالديز
اينكامب
4:1
كاسا إستريلا دي بينفيكا
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
0:0
لجوبلجانا إن كيه إنتربلوك
شمارتنو أوب باكي
1:1
ND Dravinja Kostroj
بيلا كراجينا
3:3
NK Krsko
Real Betis B. B
1:2
الكالا
بادالونا
0:0
دينيا
سبورتنج ماهونس
0:2
الكويانو
الزيرا
2:2
أتليتيكو باليريز
ماييوركا ب
0:1
سابادل
اتلتيكو مدريد ب
1:0
ريو فاليكانو دي مادريد ب
الكالا
0:3
بادايوز
جوادالاهارا
3:0
فنسنداريو
يونيون استيبونا
1:4
ريال مورسيا
لوسنا
3:1
بويرتوللانو
سانيونيرا
3:0
جوميلا
كارافاسا
1:0
ميلييا يو دي
سبورتينج خيهون ب
0:0
سي.دي لا مويلا
سيررو رييس
0:2
يونيفرسيداد دي لاس بالماس
كونكوينسي
2:2
ريال مدريد ب
كاسيرينو CP
1:1
إف سي كوركسو
ليدا
1:0
إف سي سانتبويا
بنيدورم
3:1
كاستييون
تيرل سي.دي
3:1
اونتنينت كلوب دي فوتبول
اليكانته
0:1
سان اندرو
سي إف جانديا
1:4
جرامنت
CE Lhospitalet
3:1
اوريهويلا سي اف
بونتيفيردي
1:1
ي ودي إكستريمادرا
ليغانيس
2:1
مونتانيروس
لوجو
2:0
سي إف جيتيف ب
يكلانو ديبورتيفو
1:2
أود الميريا ب
ايسييا بالوبي
1:1
سيفيلا اتلتيكو
لوجرونس
1:0
زامورا
جيمناستيكا توريلافيجا
0:0
ليونيسا
Barakaldo CF
1:2
CD Guijuelo
كويتا
1:1
قادس
ميراندس
1:0
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
ريال أوفيدو
3:0
اتلتيكو بلباو
Arc-en-Ciel de Moranzambé
2:0
CARA Brazzaville
Etoile Du Congo
0:0
Patronage Sainte-Anne
FC Cuvette d'Owando
2:1
Kondzo
Nico-Nicoyé
0:0
Olympique Vision
Vita Club Mokanda
1:0
Munisport de Pointe-Noire
ايه سي ليوباردز
9:0
Olympic de Nkayi
إف كيه أوهريد
4:1
Lokomotiva
FK Belasica Strumica
1:0
يوروميلك جورنو ليسيس
سيمنتارنيكا ٥٥
1:1
GFK Tikvesh 1930
Miravci
0:0
اف ١١ أوكتومفري بريليب
Vlaznimi
1:2
إف كيه دريتا بوجوفينج
KF Vellazerimi 77
1:0
Novaci
KF Gostivar
1:0
FK Ohrid Lote
كومونيكاسيونيس
4:1
يونيفيرسيداد دي سان كارلوس
سيلاهو
1:1
هيوهيوتيكو
يوفنتود ريتالتكيا
1:4
إريديا
بينيارول
2:0
ميكتلان
مالاكاتيكو
1:0
ميونيسيبال
أتليتيكو ناسيونال ميديلين
4:1
هونيور بارانكييا
إكيداد بوغوتا
1:0
أمريكا دي كالي
ديبورتيفو كالي
1:0
إيتاغي ديتايريس
ريال قرطاجنة
2:0
إنديبيندينت ميديلين
ديبورتيز كوينديو
0:1
كوكوتا ديبورتيفو
ديبورتيز بيريرا
0:0
أتليتيكو هويلا