مباريات كرة القدم في مايو 04, 2011
أورزيتشين
2:1
فيكتوريا برانيستي
Asa Targu Mures
1:0
باندريي تي جي جيو
AS Municipal SR Brasov
0:3
AFC Astra Giurgiu
FC Steaua Bucarest
0:1
رابيد بوخارست
Bodva Moldava
1:1
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
0:1
ريمافسكا سوبوتا إف سي
ارتيميدا بيترزالكا
4:1
إم إف كيه زيمبلين ميتشالوفس
كترنسين
0:2
MFK Dolný Kubín
إف كيه بتشوف
1:0
LAFC Lučenec
نادي كرة القدم بوغوتا
1:1
اونيڢيرسيتاريو دي پوپايان
أمريكا دي كالي
3:0
Atletico FC
ديبورتيز بيريرا
0:1
ديبورتيس توليما
اونيون ماجدالينا سانتا مارتا
2:1
نادي كرة القدم بارانكويلا
إنديبيندينت ميديلين
2:1
إيتاغي ديتايريس
CD ريال سانتاندير
5:2
بوياكا تشيكو إف سي
أتليتيكو هويلا
1:0
نادي كرة القدم فورتاليزا
AJSS Saintes de Terre-de-Haut
2:2
La Gauloise de Basse-Terre
فار دي كانال
0:2
نجم مورن ألو
Stade Lamentinois
2:0
ASC Red Star de Pointe-à-Pitre
سيروكو
1:1
Amical Club de Marie-Galante
Unité Sainte-Rosienne
4:2
Vieux-Habitants
سي إس ل مول
1:0
إيفولوكاس
ASG Juventus de Sainte-Anne
1:1
AS Dragon
النادى الرياضي تارتان پريسوڢ
0:3
FC VSS Kosice
إف سي نيترا
0:0
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
روزومبيروك
0:0
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
إف سي سبارتيك ترنافا
1:0
زيلينا
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
0:1
Dunajska Streda
سنيتسا
1:2
سلوفان براتيسلافا
بي إف سي بيرين بلاجويفجراد
2:3
ليفسكي صوفيا
بي إف سي مينيور بيرنيك
1:0
صوفيا أكاديميك
كالياكرا
0:3
سسكا صوفيا
PFC Slavia Sofia
0:1
تشيرنو مور فارنا
ليتيكس لوفيتتش
4:0
بي إف سي سليفين
SERC Brasil
3:1
SER Panambi
Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha
0:2
Guarany FC (Camaquã)
Grêmio Esportivo Sapucaiense
0:1
EC 14 de Julho
União Frederiquense de Futebol
2:2
RS پاسو فوندو
سيراميكا غرافاتي
1:0
براسيل دي بيلوتاس آر إس
CS Minerul Lupeni
FC Silvania Şimleu Silvaniei
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA II
0:3
FC Delta Tulcea
FC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti II
0:1
إف سي بوتوساني
سي إس كونكورديا تشياجنا
1:1
FC Snagov
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
2:0
إف سي يونيري ألبا إيليا
بيهور أوراديا
0:0
AFC Uta Arad
سي إس ميوفيني
3:0
FC Arges Pitesti
ACU Arad
0:0
Olt Slatina
كسو فوينتا سيبيو
4:1
Mureşul Deva
Arieşul Turda
1:1
بيترولل بلوييستي
Csm Politehnica Iasi
1:0
سي إس تورنو سيفيرين
جلوريا بزاو
3:2
فارل كونستانتا
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
1:3
بياترا نيامت إف سي سياهلول
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
2:1
سي إس أوتوبيني
AFC Astra Giurgiu II
1:0
Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
فيكينجر جوتا
2:2
ب٦٨ توفتير
نسي رنافيك
0:3
إي بي / سترييمر
IF Fuglafjordur
7:1
الإيه بي أرجير
٠٧ فيستر سورفاجر
1:0
كي كلاكسفيك
Muhanga FC
0:1
Apr FC
La Jeunesse FC
1:1
Association Sportive de Kigali
Amagaju FC
0:1
Marine FC
Police FC
7:1
Etincelles FC
نادي كرة القدم رايون سپورتس
1:2
Kiyovu Sports Association
Dynamo Dresden II
0:1
١. إف سي لوكوموتايف لييبزيج
BSC Süd 05
3:1
تينيس بوروسيا برلين
SV Altlüdersdorf
2:0
Anker Wismar
في إف بي أولدينبرج
2:1
Meppen
في إف في هيلديشاييم
4:1
SV Teutonia Uelzen
Lübeck II
2:1
إس في إيتشيد
إنتراخت نورثييم
2:4
SC Langenhagen
Altona
3:1
بالوما
TSV Blau-Weiß Melchiorshausen
2:3
SAV
TSV Kropp 1946
0:1
Flensburger SpVgg 08
Weiche Flensburg
3:0
FC Sylt
FT Eider Büdelsdorf
1:0
Heikendorfer SV
TSV Bordesholm
0:4
إن تي إس في ستراند ٠٨
1. Schleswiger SV 06
1:5
Holstein Kiel II
في إف آر نيومو نستير
1:0
إس في توديسفيلد
إكيرنفوردر إس في
0:2
هييدر إس في
TuS Güldenstern Stade
1:4
إس في دروتشتيرسين / أسيل
Ciudad de La Habana
2:3
Villa Clara
Camagüey
4:0
La Habana
Ciego de Ávila
2:0
Las Tunas
Cienfuegos
1:1
Guantánamo
FK Gabrovnitsa 04 Gorno Sahrane
3:0
FK Strambolovo 2007
سوزوبول
1:0
بوتيڢ غالابوڢ
FK Rodopa 1927 Smolyan
0:3
بوتيف بلوفديف
ماريتسا بلوفديف
5:2
FK Rozova dolina Kazanlak
FK Arda Kurdzhali
0:0
نيفتوشيميك 1962 بورجاس
FC Svilengrad 1921
1:3
FK Asenovets 2005 Asenovgrad
FK Tundzha 2006 Yagoda
1:0
OFK Levski Karlovo
FK Gigant Saedinenie
2:0
FC Chirpan
Tundzha Yambol
0:3
FK Dimitrovgrad 1947
FK Hebros 1921 Harmanli
0:0
Zagorets
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
3:0
فلامورتاري فلور
تيرانا
0:2
بيليس بالش
لاشي
3:2
KS Besa
دينامو تيرانا
0:0
توتا دوريس
شكومبيني
2:1
كاستريوتي كروج
سكنديربيو كورتسة
1:0
إلباساني
لييباياس ميتالورغس (2)
5:0
٢٠٠٠ / تي إس إس لإف كيه تكمز
إف سي دوجافا دوجافبيلز-٢
6:0
أوجري
إف كيه أودا
1:1
ليپايا 1625
ريزيكني بي جاي أس أس
3:1
ڢالميرا
ريجاس فوتبولا سكولا
0:1
جيلجافا 2
إف كيه ردار بلجيفلجا
1:1
يسدّ إف كيه مورنار
اف كيه زيتا جولوبوفكي
2:2
بودوكنوست بودجوريكا
OFK Titograd
1:1
اف كيه مورجن بودفا
إف كيه ديسيك توزي
0:0
FK Sutjeska
أوفك بتروفاتش
0:0
أوفك بار
OFK Grbalj
1:0
إف كيه لوفسين
زيلجيزنيكار
2:0
سلافيجا سربسكو
إف كيه ردار بريجيدور
0:1
بوراك بانيا لوكا
إف كيه أوليمبيك سراييفو
1:1
بدكنوست بانوفيسي
إن كيه ترافنيك
1:2
إف كيه سراييفو
إن كيه زفيجيزدا جراداكاك
1:1
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
ليوتار تريبيني
2:1
سيليك زنيكيا
إف كيه درينا زفورنيك
0:2
FK Sloboda Tuzla
NK Siroki Brijeg
4:1
فيليز موستار
كيوتو سانجا إف سي
0:0
ساغان توسو
أويتا تراينيتا
2:2
توكشيما فورتيس
هوليهوك ميتو
0:0
شونان بيلمير
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1:0
تيسپاكوساتسو جونما
فاجيانو أوكياما
2:2
توشيجي إس سي
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2:1
إيهيمي إف سي
روسو كوماموتو
0:0
جيرافانز كيتاكيوشو
طوكيو فيردي
0:0
اف. سي. طوكيو
يوكوهاما إف سي
0:1
جايناري توتوري
كاتالر توياما
1:0
إف سي جيفو
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك
1:0
خيمكي
فلاديفوستوك
0:0
FC Fakel Voronezh
إف كيه الانيا فلاديكافكاز
1:0
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
1:0
دينامو برجانسك
FC Mordovia Saransk
0:0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Volgar Astrakhan
1:3
غازوفيك أورينبورك
توربيدو موسكو
0:1
تشيرنوموريتس نوفوروسيجسك
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
0:0
زهيمتشزهينا سوتشي
Nd Primorje
1:0
NK Triglav Kranj
دومزاله
3:2
NK Nafta Lendava
FC Koper
3:3
رودار فيلنيه
ماريبور
2:2
NK Olimpija
أشكاباد
0:1
Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat
Turan FK
0:2
ألتين أسير
FK Gara Altyn Balkanabat
1:3
بلقان
ساجدام
1:3
ميرف
Ahal
2:1
Bagtyýarlyk-Lebap FT
جرمبس ناجويا ثمانية
1:0
هانغزو
ملبورن فيكتوري
1:1
غامبا أوساكا
أف.سي. سيؤول
3:0
العين
Tianjin Quanjian
3:0
جيجو يونايتد
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
1:1
الهلال
الغرافة
5:2
الجزيرة
النصر
4:0
باختاكور طشقند
سي اس كيه ايه الماتي
0:7
أوكزهيتبيز كوكشيتاو
تسيسنا ألماته
4:2
قزل جار
آق جايق
1:1
تاراز
اكتوبي زهاس FK
4:0
كيران شيمكينت FK
يكيباستوز
2:0
كاسپي اكتاو FK
سبارتاك سيمي
2:3
ساوليت إيليسكي
بولات آمت تيميرتاوت FK
1:0
غيفيست كاراغاندي
Inter Club Brazzaville
2:0
Arc-en-Ciel de Moranzambé
AS Police
4:4
FC Cuvette d'Owando
ايه سي ليوباردز
5:0
US Saint-Pierre
Olympic de Nkayi
1:0
JS de Bougainvillées
سمينا كومسومولسك
1:2
FC Novokuznetsk
ياكوتييا ياكوتسك
2:2
FC Irtysh Omsk
أمور 2010
0:1
كوزباس كيميروفو
سيبرياك
1:0
إف كيه تشيتا
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
0:2
إف سي راديان بايكال إيركتسك
Al Tilal
2:2
ديمبو
VB Addu
2:0
سريجايا بالمبانج
بي إف سي شورتان
1:1
القادسية
Hong Kong Pegasus FC
2:3
سونغ لام نجه
الأنصار
1:4
ناصف قرشي
Erbil
6:2
العهد
العروبة
1:1
Al Karama
Al Ittihad
2:0
Al Saqr Ta'izz