مباريات كرة القدم في يونيو 10, 2011
توم تومسك
2:2
لوكوموتيف موسكو
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
2:0
سبارتاك نالتشيك
أحمد غروشني
2:4
سسكا موسكو
كرانسودار
3:2
أمكار بيرم
إف كيه فولجا نيزهني نوفغورود
2:0
كريليا سوفيتوف
دينامو موسكو
1:1
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
FC Spartak Moscow
0:0
FC Rubin Kazan
روشتوف نا دونو
1:3
كرانسودار
بارادو
6:0
Témouchent
JSM Skikda
2:0
مولودية باتنة
نا حسين داي
2:2
بالعباس USM
بسكرة
2:0
القبة
شباب باتنه
0:0
Mérouana
ES Mostaganem
1:4
SA Mohammadia
Mouloudia Olympic of Constantine
4:0
ASM وهران
أولمپيك ميديا
5:5
سي إس كونستانتين
FC MC Tallinn
7:4
FCI Tallinn U21
نادي كرة القدم يوهڢي لوكوموتيڢ
2:0
JK Tallinna Kalev
Viljandi JK Kotkad
1:4
تارة SK 10
Pärnu Linnameeskond II
0:2
جيه كيه تاميكا تارتو ٢
Gyeongju HNP
0:0
Suwon FC
Gimhae City Government FC
4:1
Changwon City Government FC
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
3:2
Ulsan Dolphins
إس بي جي نيوهوفين ريد
2:2
باد إشل
ترييباتش
0:0
آسكو أتسف ولفسبيرج
VST Voelkermarkt
3:1
Maria Saal
FC Lendorf
3:1
FC Welzenegg
ديورتال
1:3
WAC / Sankt Andrä II
SV Rapid Lienz
4:3
Landskron
Eberndorfer AC
3:1
بلايبورغ
هالوانغ
2:1
ÖTSU Henndorf
كابفينبيرجر إس في (أ)
2:2
Liezen
ASK Mochart Köflach
2:2
SC Kalsdorf
FC Gleisdorf 09
3:1
ATV Irdning
SV Pachern
0:2
SV ADA Anger
SV Wildon
2:1
لييبنيتز فلافيا سولفا
FC Gratkorn II
1:2
اس سي فورستينفيلد
فرونليثن
2:1
بولايو
ي واف سي فيهرينج
2:3
SVA Kindberg
غرون فيب ميشيلدورف
1:2
SV Traun
فيلاتشر إس في
3:1
إس في سبيتال / دي آر إيه يو
Puch
3:1
SG ASK / Polizei SV Salzburg
Kuchl
5:1
إف سي زيل يرى
SV فالس غرونو
1:1
SV Anthering
دوناو لينز
1:1
إس في سيرنينج
إس في جريشكيرتشين
3:1
دايتاك
إس سي شفاز
3:2
هولز بفييفر كندل إس سي
Kirchbichl
2:2
SV Matrei und Umgebung
SK Hippach
3:2
أكسامس غوتسينس
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
5:1
SC تيم ڢينير لينين
اسك كوتينجبرن
4:2
إس في جافلينز
لانغينروهر
1:3
أي اس سي سابينت غوتزيندورف
SV Stockerau
0:1
سباركاس زوييتل إس سي
القدّيس إس كيه إن في بولتين ٢
2:5
ميستيلباخ
ATSV Sattledt
3:1
Union Weißkirchen
UFC Eferding
2:2
بات شاليرباخ
Jawalakhel Youth
2:0
Swayambhu Club
Nepal Police
1:0
Ranipokhari Corner Team
Koilapani Polstar Club
1:2
Boudha FC
بي إف كيه نافباهور نامانجان
1:0
إف سي بخارا
بي إف كيه ميتالرج بيكاباد
3:2
سوجدييونا جيزاكس
بي إف كيه دينامو سماركاند
0:1
أوتمك أولماليك
FC Andijon
3:0
بي إف كيه كيزيلكوم
بي إف كيه ماش المبارك
3:2
نيفتتشي فارجونا
يعمل فوز إيجواكو بي آر
3:2
Campo Mourão
Maringa FC
4:2
Agex/Iguaçu FC
توليدو كولونيا فورك بي آر
2:1
كاسكافل بي آر
لوندرينا بي آر
2:1
Nacional PR
Al Fotuwa
Al Karama
Hottin SC
الوحدة
Al Shorta
Tishreen
Umayya
Al Ittihad
Al Taliya
الجيش
Al Wathba
Al Jazira
Al Majd
Al Nawaeir SC
West Virginia Alliance FC
2:3
North Carolina Fusion
Chicago Fire Premier FC II
2:0
Indiana Invaders
Laredo Heat
0:1
Baton Rouge Capitals
Orlando City B
1:0
FC JAX Destroyers