مباريات كرة القدم في أغسطس 14, 2011
ساسوولو
2:1
يوفي ستابيا
فيتشينزا
1:2
هيلاس فيرونا
بيسكارا
2:2
US Triestina Calcio 1918
البينوليفي
2:1
ايه اس كاسل ريغوني
اسكولي
3:1
Taranto FC 1927
AS Varese 1910
0:1
US Avellino 1912
إمبولي
4:1
بياتشندزا
بادوفا
4:2
كاربي إف سي
باري
1:0
سبيزيا
كروتوني
1:0
سورنتو كالسيو 1945
جروسيتو
3:2
براتو
Gubbio
2:2
بنيفنتو
Asd Nocerina 1910
2:0
Foggia Calcio
سامبدوريا
3:2
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
CS Maritimo Madeira
0:0
بيرا مار
فييرينسي
0:0
ناسيونال
فيتوريا سيتوبال
2:1
باسوش فيريرا
فيتوريا غيمارايش
0:1
بورتو
تورونتو
1:0
نادي ريال سولت ليك
دي سي يونايتد
4:0
فانكوفر وايت كابس
كولومبوس كرو
3:1
نيو انجلاند ريفولوشن
نيويورك ميتروستارز
2:2
شيكاغو فاير
فيلادلفيا يونيون
2:2
نادي كرة القدم دالاس
سان خوسيه ارضكويك
1:2
كولورادو رابيدز
إس بي ساو باولو
2:2
أتليتيكو بي آر
الكروزارو
5:0
أفاي إس سي
أتليتيكو جو
2:0
Santos
بوتافوجو آر جيه
4:2
أمريكا مينييرو
كورنثيانز اس بي
2:2
سيارا سي
فاسكو دا جاما آر جيه
1:0
بالمييراس إس بي
فيجييرينس إس سي
2:2
فلامينغو آر جيه
كوريتيبا بي آر
3:0
أتليتيكو ام جي
سان لويس
1:0
مونتيري
شياباس
1:1
كروز أزول
تيغريس
2:2
أميريكا
سي إف باشكا
3:0
تولوكا
أتلاس
0:2
تيكوس
Atlante FC
1:3
Queretaro FC
بوماس يونام
1:1
سانتوس لاغونا
Xolos de Tijuana
1:1
Puebla FC
سيسك بدجوفيس دينامو إس كيه
1:2
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك
١ إف سي سلوفاكو
0:2
سبارتا براغ
FC Hradec Kralove
0:3
سلوفان ليبيريتس
سلافيا براغ
3:1
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
أوردو سبور
2:0
سيفاس سبور
مالمو
2:2
الميلان
نومانسيا
2:1
ريال فالادوليد
ألميريا
0:0
فالنسيا
أوساسونا
3:0
راسينغ سانتاندير
لوغرونيس
1:0
هويسكا
ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
1:1
إشبيلية
لوكومتيف أستانا
1:2
شاختيور قره غنده
تاراز
2:1
كايرات الماتي
توبول كوستاناي
0:1
ڢوستوك اوست ـ كامينوجورسك FK
زهيتيسو تالديكورغان
3:0
إف سي إيرتيش بافلودار
أتيرو
0:2
قيصر كيزيلوردا
اكتوبي لنتو
2:0
FC Ordabasy
سيوني بولنيسي
1:3
إف سي جاجرا
ميراني مارتفيلي
2:0
تسكينفالي
FC Rustavi
2:0
زوجديدي
إف سي ديلا جوري
0:1
توربيدو كتيسي
كارباكا اغدام
1:0
Keshla FK
روان باكو
0:1
بي إف سي نيفتتشي بباكو
إف كيه سمجييت
1:2
قبالة
FK Shuvalan
0:3
خازار لنكوران
إف كيه باكو
0:0
سيمرك بي إف سي
إف سي كوستوليني
0:0
إف سي نيسترو أوتاسي
سيسكا رابيد كيشيناو
3:2
نادي أكاديميا تشيسيناو
سفينتول
2:2
اف سي شريف تيراسبول
إف سي إيسكرا ستالي ريبنيتا
1:1
زاري بالتي
إف سي تيراسبول
0:0
ميلسامي
سي إس إف زيمبرو كيشنيف
3:1
داسيا تشيسيناو
إف سي جومل
1:0
نيمان
بيلشينا
0:0
نافتان نوفوبول
إف سي فيتيبسك
0:2
إف سي دنيبر موجيليف
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1:1
FC بريست
إف كيه فولجا نيزهني نوفغورود
0:0
لوكوموتيف موسكو
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
1:1
أمكار بيرم
FC Spartak Moscow
3:0
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
كرانسودار
1:2
كريليا سوفيتوف
بودو/غليمت
0:0
هونفوس
لوف-هام
0:0
مجوندالين
نايبرغسوند
3:5
هود
راندابيرغ
1:2
ساندنيس
رانهايم
4:0
كونجفينغر
سترومن
2:1
أسكير
فولسنجر
5:5
هوتر إجيلستادير
دالفيك / ريينير
1:0
أفتوريلدينغ
كيه إف فجاردابيجد
2:2
KF Fjallabyggd
ريينير ساندجيردي
1:4
Tindastóll / Hvöt
FC Helsingoer
2:4
Svebølle B&I
هفيدوفر إيف
2:1
Boldklubben af 1893
Nordvest FC
1:3
Skjold Birkerød
Skjold
4:1
كجيليرب إيف
فولو
2:3
كريستيانسوند
فرام لارفيك
2:0
Tromsø IL II
مولنر
1:3
زلساس
ستابيك فوتبال
5:2
ناردو
ترومسدالن
2:1
سكيد فوتبال
تونسبرغ
5:1
Hasle-Løren IL
نيست سوترا
4:1
فلكيروي
آسان فوتبال
4:1
ماندالسكامراتني
ألتستاتن
2:1
ديبولساو
إف سي فريينباتش
5:1
إف سي كريزلينجين
إف سي لا ساراز- إكليبينز
1:1
FC Estavayer-le-Lac
إف سي موتير
0:0
Neuchâtel Xamax II
إف سي بورينتراي
1:1
FC Etoile-Sporting
FC Slovan Liberec II
2:1
ليتوهراد
برنو 2
1:0
بريكلاف
FC Baník Ostrava II
2:1
إف سي سلوفان روسيك
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك بي
2:3
أنيكس يونيكوف
FC Zlín II
2:2
1. FC Slovácko II
Vysočina Jihlava II
2:1
SK Sulko Zabreh
رودنيس
2:1
1. FC Karlovy Vary
FC Tvd Slavicin
1:1
إم إف كيه هافيروف
FK Hodonin
0:3
زدار ناد سازافوو
إف سي فيلك ميزيريتشي
0:1
إف كيه بيلهيموف
براها النّيزك
5:0
نيراتوڢيتشي بيسكوڢيتشي FK
إس كيه بريفيسوف
1:0
نوفي بايدزوف
سلافوج كولوفيك
0:1
SK Slavia Praha II
FK Novy Jicin
2:5
SK Kravaře
إف كيه سان جيه في سومبيرك
1:0
إف سي مسا دولني بينيسوف
1.
4:3
برموف
FK Krnov
1:1
Tj Lokomotiva Petrovice
هوراسكي تريبيس
0:2
سوكول تاسوفيس
Slavoj Polna
1:2
إف سي سلوفاكا سبارتا سبيتيهنيف
إس إف كيه فرتشوفينا
0:1
MFk Vyskov
FK Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
1:4
إف كيه هوروفيكو
إس كيه بينيسوف
3:2
ستيتشوفيس
نادي كرة القدم
0:2
FK Dukla Praha II
إس كيه زابي
2:5
SK Viktorie Jirny
Pencin Turnov
0:1
فيليم
Tj Dvur Kralove Nad Labem
5:1
FK Pardubice II
إف سي كولين
2:0
FK Admira Prague
Sligo Rovers FC II
3:0
Bohemian FC II
Dundalk FC II
2:1
Finn Harps FC II
St Patrick's Athletic FC II
12:0
Galway United FC II
Derry City FC II
2:0
Bohemian FC II
كوبه رامبلرز
3:1
Limerick FC II
CD Olmedo
1:1
CD Cuenca
إيمبابرا سبورتينج كلوب
1:3
CD El Nacional
L.D.U. Quito
6:0
مانتا إف سي
Independiente
3:6
L.D.U. Loja
CS Emelec
1:1
برشلونة
يونيون كيل ٠٥ – تيتانج
5:0
ي واس هوستيرت
سي إس فلة إستش
1:1
اف91 دوديلانجي
رايسنج إف سي يونيون لوكسمبورج
3:0
أف سي هام بينفيكا
كايرجينج يو ان
3:0
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
إيسبيرانج
3:0
US Rumelange
Union Titus Petange
0:0
FC Differdange 03
أكويا دي مارابا
3:0
أك ريو برانكو
لفيردينس إم تي
1:1
بي أى لبيساندو
كاكسياس آر إس
2:2
جوانفيل
تشابيكوينس إس سي
3:1
براسيل دي بيلوتاس آر إس
كامبينينس بي بي
1:1
فورتاليزا سي
تريز بي بي
4:3
كوررايب ال
آليكريم
1:0
بورتو بي أى
سانتا كروز
1:0
سانتا كروز
فيتوريا دا كونكيستا
1:1
ريفربليت
فورموسا
0:0
فولتا ردوندا آر جيه
أوبيراريو بي آر
0:2
أويست إس بي
إس سي بروسكي
1:0
كروزارو دي بورتو ألجره آر إس
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
3:1
فيلا أورورا
سامبايو كوري
4:1
أندبندانتي PA
لساو راموندو
1:0
كوميرسيال كامبو مايور
Örebro SK Ungdom
0:2
أسيريسكا بي كيه
كفارن سفيدينز آي كي
2:2
سولينتونا يونايتد إف إف
Assyriska IF
2:2
أرامييسكا-سيريانسكا
Sollefteå GIF FF
1:1
بيتيآاي اف
Lindsdals IF
2:5
Akademi Helsingborgs IF
Konyaspor KIF
3:3
Värmdö
إف سي جت
1:0
كتّان نيكوبينج
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
0:2
Härnösands FF
Värmbols
2:1
Smedby
إنسكيد إيك
3:0
BK Kenty
Fortuna Hjørring Women
4:0
Taastrup FC Women
Odense Q Women
5:0
Vejle BK Women
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold Women
6:0
KoldingQ Women
لندز بي كيه
3:0
Skovde AIK
بودينز بي كيه
0:3
IFK Luleaa
Umea FC
1:3
إيك فريز
Nacka FF
0:2
إف كيه شعرى إيك
سيلفيا
3:0
هسكفارنا إف إف
فاسالندز إيف
2:2
كارلستاد بي كيه
راكفير إف سي فلورا
5:1
Kohtla-Järve JK Alko
FC Nomme United
4:0
Tartu SK 10 II
جيه كيه تاميكا تارتو ٢
0:0
Viljandi JK Kotkad
FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM
1:1
Sörve JK
Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste
2:3
Paide Kumake
Nomme JK Kalju
5:0
دونامو
LKS Lubań Maniowy
1:3
Granat
KS Strumyk Malawa
3:3
MKS Podlasie Biała Podlaska
MKS Limanovia Limanowa
0:0
MKS Wierna Małogoszcz
KS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz
3:1
Naprzód Jędrzejów
KKS Granica Kętrzyn
3:0
MLKS Czarni Olecko
KKS Orzeł Kolno
3:0
MKS Korsze
KS Piaseczno
0:1
BKS Hutnik Warszawa
KS Dalin Myślenice
0:1
ZKS Unia Tarnów
MKS Orlicz Suchedniów
2:4
KKS Juventa Starachowice
كابا
1:2
سوديت
جرل اف كيه
3:1
LPS
ام بي ميكلي
4:1
Futura
Narpes Kraft
2:1
سالبا
تي بي في
1:1
JAPS
بي كيه-٤٦
4:0
Tampereen Ilves
Jakobstads Bollklubb
0:1
GBK Kokkola
Haukiputaan Pallo
3:2
Warkaus JK
FC Santa Claus
2:4
سيينوجوين جيه كيه
اتي بي ٤٧
1:1
SC Riverball
إس في جي رييتشيناو
2:2
Telfs
Andelsbuch
1:0
FC Rätia Bludenz
Kirchbichl
5:1
إس سي شفاز
فاليرن
3:2
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil
0:0
دورنبيرنير
SC Röthis
3:3
Nenzing
أتس فيرلاتش
0:0
VST Voelkermarkt
إف سي ولفرت
1:2
Bizau
إف سي كيتزبو إتش إي إل
3:0
SK St. Johann in Tirol
ريوتي
1:0
Völs
بوماس جنرالينا
3:3
AD Municipal Turrialba
Escazuceña
0:1
كارميليتا
Coto Brus
1:1
AD Cariari Pococí
راموننسى
1:1
Grecia
مونيسيبال ليبيريا ميا
1:1
Rosario AD
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D
2:1
يوروغواي
Fútbol Consultants Moravia
2:0
AD Paraíso Total
أونيفرسيداد دى كوستاريكا
3:0
AD La Suerte
Sydney Olympic FC
1:5
Marconi Stallions FC
Wollongong Wolves
2:1
Manly United
APIA Leichhardt FC
3:1
Bankstown City Lions
Newcastle Olympic FC
0:2
Broadmeadow Magic FC
Lake Macquarie City FC
2:3
South Cardiff
West Wallsend FC
0:3
Edgeworth Eagles FC
Weston Workers Bears FC
4:0
Valentine FC
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
5:3
بيرجيدورف ٨٥
Flensburger SpVgg 08
2:2
TSV Kropp 1946
إف سي كارل زييس جينا٢
3:3
Auerbach
١. إف سي لوكوموتايف لييبزيج
0:2
Chemnitzer FC II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
0:1
روت فايس إرفورت
FC Erzgebirge Aue II
إف سي جيرا ٠٣
Dynamo Dresden II
4:1
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
هانزا روستوك (2)
2:0
SV Altlüdersdorf
TuS Dornberg
1:2
SV Westfalia Rhynern
في إف بي سبيلدورف
2:8
إف سي فيكتوريا كولن
في إف بي هومبيرج
0:1
MSV Duisburg II
Schermbeck
1:2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Bergisch Gladbach
0:1
ألمانيا آخن (2)
VfB Hüls
2:0
Westfalia Herne
إس إس في جي فيلبيرت
4:0
روت وايس أهلين
Sportfreunde Siegen
4:0
شفارتز - وايس إسين
FC-Astoria Walldorf
1:2
إس بي في جي جي نيكاريلز
Niendorfer
3:0
إنتراخت نورديرستيدت
SC Vorwärts-Wacker 1904
1:2
Altona
تي إس في بوشهولز ٠٨
1:1
Halstenbek-Rellingen
Holstein Kiel II
2:0
Preetzer TSV
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
3:2
إس في توديسفيلد
SV Schackendorf
3:5
إن تي إس في ستراند ٠٨
Heikendorfer SV
1:4
Lübeck II
إس في إيتشيد
0:3
Weiche Flensburg
في إف آر نيومو نستير
3:1
Breitenfelder SV
إنتراخت نوردورن
TSV Ottersberg
VfL Osnabrück II
2:2
بي إس في ريهدين
SC Langenhagen
4:0
VfL Bückeburg
Luneburger SK Hansa
1:2
في إف بي أولدينبرج
SV Eintracht Trier II
0:1
إف إس في سالمروهر
تس هيسلينجين
1:0
في إف في هيلديشاييم
سان لويس دي كويلوتا
2:2
ديپورتيس كوپياپو
ديپورتيس ماجالانيس
1:1
أنتوفاغاستا
بويرتو مونت
2:1
ديبورتيس نفال
إفيرتون دي فينا دل مار
1:0
كوكويمبو يونيدو
لوتا شواجر
1:0
كريكو يونيدو
Unión Temuco
0:5
ديبورتيز كونسيبسيون
Real Madriz
1:4
Real Estelí FC
Club Deportivo Ocotal
1:2
Managua FC
Juventus Managua
2:5
CD Walter Ferretti
Chinandega
0:2
Diriangén FC
Teculután
2:2
Deportivo Achuapa
هيوهيوتيكو
1:1
ازتابا
Nueva Concepción
0:0
يوفنتود اسكونتليكا
Deportivo Amatitlán
1:2
CSyD Sacachispas
Sayaxché
3:1
أنتيغوا وباربودا
Aurora FC
1:0
Mixco
كوتيبيك
3:0
La Gomera FC
كارشا
2:1
غاستاتويا
Deportivo San Pedro
2:1
Puerto San José
FK Bunyodkor II Chrichik
1:1
FC Aral Nukus
FK جوليستان
2:1
بي إف كيه كسورازم
FK Imkon Oltiariq
4:0
Surkhon
FK Kasansay
0:1
YoShLIK Kasan
Oq-tepa
3:0
Khiva
بي إف كيه لوكوموتيف تاشكينت
4:0
Mash'al II
زد إف سي ميسيلويتز
3:1
إس في ويلهيلمشافين
Berliner AK
0:1
هاليسكر إف سي
في إف سي بلاوين
0:0
١. أف سي ماجديبورغ
Halberstadt
0:1
Wolfsburg II
FSV Frankfurt II
1:3
Wormatia
إس سي فرايبورج ٢
4:0
فوليندورف إس سي
إس سي لكارلسرهر (أ)
5:0
١. إف سي نورنبيرج ٢
Greuther Fürth II
4:0
1860 Munich II
Hertha BSC II
0:2
هانوفر ٩٦ ٢
Bayern Alzenau
2:1
هيسن كاسيل
ديپورتيفو كاغواجو
1:1
سپورتيڢو سان لورينزو
ديبورتيفو كاراباغ
2:1
سپورتيفو إيتينو
ديپورتيڢو كاپياتا
1:1
كلوب فرناندو دي لا مورا
Club River Plate Asuncion
1:1
سرو بورتن PF
1. FC Tatran Prešov II
2:1
إس كيه أوديفا ليباني
VSS Košice II
1:3
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica II
Slovan Bratislava II
3:2
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou II
1:0
FK Slavoj Trebisov
Skf Sered
1:0
Nitra II
Spartak Vráble
3:3
Topoľčany
فريموند إس سي
2:3
بورتيمونينسي
موريرنسي
2:1
أتليتيكو سي بي
إستوريل برايا
1:0
يونياو ديسبورتيفا أوليفييرينس
سي دي آوس
0:0
أونياو ماديرا
بيليننسيش
3:1
تروفنسي
نادي ليتشويس
1:1
بينافيل
سي دي سانتا كلارا
1:0
نافال بريميرو دي مايو
آروكا
0:1
إس بي كوفيلها
Raj Pracha Thailand FC
2:1
BBCU FC
Chanthaburi
3:1
Chiangmai FC
MOF Customs United FC
4:0
Thailand Honda FC
بوريرام اف سي
1:1
PTT نادي كرة القدم رايونغ
سارابوري
3:0
بانكوك
دانوبيو
1:0
مونتيفيديو وانديريرز
سيرو لارجو إف سي
1:0
كلوب أتليتيكو رينتيستاس
ريفر بلايت مونتيفيديو
3:3
ناسيونال
التانك سيسلي
0:2
فينيكس
سيرو
3:1
سيريتو سي إس
دونج تام لونج آن
2:3
Hoa Phat Ha Noi
خان هوا نيا ترانغ
4:2
CLB BD ثانه هوا
CLB Xi Mang The Vissai Ninh Binh
2:0
دونج ثاب
بينه ديونج
1:1
دا نانج
Navibank Sai Gon FC
2:1
هونج أنه جيا لاي
Ha Noi
1:0
Hai Phong FC
Hà Nội
2:3
سونغ لام نجه
FK Kom
1:1
يسدّ إف كيه مورنار
إف كيه سيليك نيكسيك
3:1
Ibar
FK Petnjica
1:0
OFK Igalo
بيجيلو بولج إف كيه جيدينستفو
3:0
Zabjelo
FK Jezero Plav
1:1
FK Bratstvo Cijevna
أوفك بار
2:1
إف كيه إيسكرا دانيلوفجراد
ب٣٦ تورشافن
1:0
ب٦٨ توفتير
فيكينجر جوتا
3:1
إتش بي تورشافن
كي كلاكسفيك
1:3
إي بي / سترييمر
ب٧١ ساندوي
2:0
٠٧ فيستر سورفاجر
IF Fuglafjordur
1:1
نسي رنافيك
نوفي ساد إف كيه بروليتر
0:2
إف كيه ملادي رادنيك
إف كيه كولبارا لازاريفاك
1:0
Mladenovac
FK Mladost Lucani
1:0
إف كيه دونجي سريم بيسيني
Khonkaen FC
2:2
تي تي ام لوبوري
Samut Prakan City FC
2:1
توت SC
ميونج تونغ يونايتد
0:0
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
BG Pathum United
2:1
پورت
كاتالر توياما
1:2
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
كيوتو سانجا إف سي
1:0
جيرافانز كيتاكيوشو
توكشيما فورتيس
1:1
هوليهوك ميتو
فاجيانو أوكياما
0:4
طوكيو فيردي
إيهيمي إف سي
0:0
شونان بيلمير
ساغان توسو
1:0
جايناري توتوري
Atlético Marte
0:2
Alianza FC (Slv)
Vista Hermosa
0:1
CD Juventud Independiente
Once Deportivo
0:1
يو إي اس
CD Luis Angel Firpo
2:0
سي دي أجويّا
AD Isidro Metapan
0:0
سي دي فاس
Club Pumas Morelos
1:0
كروس أسول إيدالغو
إنديوس
0:1
ليون
إيرابواتو
3:1
سيلايا
لوبوس
0:1
دورادوس دي سينالوا
Toros Neza UTN
2:1
ميريدا
Reboceros La Piedad
2:0
فيراكروس
Energetik Bgu
0:2
إف سي أورشا
فيرتيكال كالينكوفيتشي
0:0
Lokomotiv Gomel
إف كيه بيريزا
2:1
Kommunalnik Slonim
بيلترانسجاز سلونيم
1:0
إف سي زهلوبين
إف سي ليدا
5:3
إف سي أوسيبوفيتشي
إف سي بارتيزان مينسك ٢
1:1
فيغوام سموليفيتشي
سانتياغو ووندررز
1:1
أونيون إسبانيولا
أونيفرسيداد كاتوليكا
4:0
يونيون ديبورتيز لا كاليرا
سانتياجو مورنينج
4:1
لاسيرينا
نوبلينسه
2:4
هواتشيباتو
أونيفرسيداد دي كونسيبسيون
3:0
كولو كولو
أليانزا ليما
0:0
سبورتنج كريستال
كوليجيو ناسيونال دي إيكوتوس
0:1
خوان اوريش
ديبورتيفو سان مارتن
0:0
يونيفرسيتاريو دي ديبورتس
سبورت هوانكايو
1:5
كوبريسول إف بي سي
كاراكاس
1:0
ترجيلانوس إف سي
أتليتيكو إلفيهيا
3:2
ديبورتيفو بيتير
توكانيس
1:3
زامورا إف سي
زوليا إف سي
3:1
كارابوبو إف سي
لانيروس إف سي
1:1
إستديانتيز دي ميريدا
FK Rad
3:0
إف كيه ميتالاك جورنجي ميلانوفاك
FK Spartak Subotica
2:0
سرڢينا زڢيزدا
FK Javor Ivanjica
0:2
FK Borac Cacak
بولات آمت تيميرتاوت FK
2:0
تسيسنا ألماته
كيران شيمكينت FK
4:2
غيفيست كاراغاندي
أك-بيولاك
1:2
ساوليت إيليسكي
شيتيزو سونكار
0:0
كاسپي اكتاو FK
استانا 1964 FK
2:1
سي اس كيه ايه الماتي
اكتوبي زهاس FK
3:1
قزل جار
آق جايق
3:0
أوكزهيتبيز كوكشيتاو
بوديبا جونيور بريليب
1:1
يوروميلك جورنو ليسيس
Miravci
3:0
FK Ohrid Lote
KF Gostivar
1:1
FK مقدونيا خورخي بتروف
إف كيه دريتا بوجوفينج
4:0
Lokomotiva
Korab Debar
0:1
KF Vellazerimi 77
FK Rufeja Miletino
0:1
إف كيه بيليستير بيتولا
FK Belasica Strumica
1:1
إف كيه اسكوبي
GFK Tikvesh 1930
3:1
GFK Osogovo Kocani
داغديزال كاسبيسك
1:1
إف كيه أنجشت نازران
إف سي بيسلان فاير
2:3
أوليمبيا غيلندزهيك
كافكاز ترانسغاز
1:2
SKA Rostov
FK بيولوغ نوفوغوبانسك
0:0
إنيرغيا فولجسكي
تاغانروك
1:3
دينامو ستافروپول
سلافييانسكي
2:1
ألانيا-د
FK ٱستركان
1:3
ماشك-كمف باياتيجورسك
ميتوس نوڢوشركاسك FK
0:1
توربيدو أرمافير
فولغوغراد
2:0
دروجبا مايكوب
بامبروج آر سي
4:0
مالديغيم
هام
3:0
بيرخيم سبورت
SP سينت إيلويس وينكل
1:1
اتحاد سانت- جيلويس
تيرجودين-ويل
3:1
بري
سبووين- موبيرتينجين
1:1
بليد
كيه إس في بورنيم
2:2
إف سي تشارليروي
اومس إينجل مونستر
0:1
كيه في ولو- زافينتيم
إيربيون
0:5
مينيه
كابيلين
4:1
سبريمون كومبلين
إس كيه رونس
4:0
إيفر
فيلين
4:4
إس كيه كيرمت-هاسيلت
إنتنت أكرين ليسينس
1:3
روبل بوم إف سي
إيرنيغيم
1:3
روييل انتنتي بيرتريجيويس
غنلي-كوفي
0:0
جيفري الأمريكيّ
اليونيون روييل ديوسبورتيف سنتر
0:0
كوينتي
فيلين
1:0
سوانييه سبورتس
فاوكس
1:6
والونيا
ليبك
0:2
بيشولتر
نينوف
0:2
آر إف سي لا كالامين يونيون
أبيلتيرة إيخيم
2:0
اولسا براكيل
بروفوندفيل
1:4
كيه إس في أودينارد
آر آر سي هاموير
1:3
أوليمبيا إس سي ويججماال
ليوبولد أكل إف سي آر
5:3
إيزجم
رو سيناي
3:5
ASv جيل
النادى الرياضي جون لور ارلونيز
2:6
KMSK Deinze