مباريات كرة القدم في فبراير 05, 2012
برشلونة
2:1
ريال سوسييداد
سبورتنغ خيخون
1:1
أوساسونا
إشبيلية
1:2
فياريال
ريال سرقسطة
1:2
رايو فاييكانو
أتليتكو مدريد
0:0
فالنسيا
جنوى
3:2
لاتسيو
باليرمو
2:1
اتلانتا
ليتشي
0:0
بولونيا
Novara Calcio
0:0
كالياري
روما
4:0
Inter
الميلان
0:0
نابولي
شيفو فيرونا
1:2
Parma
يوفنتوس
0:0
سيينا
فيورنتينا
3:2
أودينيزي
أياكس أمستردام
0:2
أوتريخت
هيراكلس
1:1
نادي آيندهوفن
نيك نيجميجين
0:2
فيينورد روتيردام
جرونينجن
0:3
آر كاي سي فالفيك
مرسين إدمان يوردو
1:5
سيفاس سبور
قيصري سبور
2:3
جنتشلر بيرليجي
بورصا سبور
0:0
أوردو سبور
فناربخشة
2:0
Besiktas JK
أستيراس
1:0
ذوكسا ذراماس
بانيتوليكوس
1:1
أتروميتوس
أيك أثينا
1:0
بانيونيوس أثينا
كسانثي
0:2
أريس ثيسالونيكي
باوك سالونيكي
0:2
أولمبياكوس نيقوسيا
Queretaro FC
2:3
Atlante FC
كروز أزول
2:0
شياباس
مونتيري
3:0
سان لويس
غوادالاهارا
1:2
موريليا
سانتوس لاغونا
2:1
بوماس يونام
تولوكا
3:4
سي إف باشكا
Puebla FC
1:1
Xolos de Tijuana
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
3:2
أليسوندز
AS Municipal SR Brasov
2:0
PFC Slavia Sofia
سي إس ميوفيني
0:0
كراكوفيا كراكوو
بياترا نيامت إف سي سياهلول
AC Asti
باندريي تي جي جيو
0:3
اف كيه زيتا جولوبوفكي
ترومسو
0:2
كالمار
يونيفيرسيتيتا كلج
1:0
إف سي تيراسبول
ماريبور
1:1
فاسلوي
دينامو زغرب
1:1
ميتلاند
FC Steaua Bucarest
3:0
كرانسودار
إف سي كوبنهاجن
2:0
شاختار دونيتسك
فيسلا كراكوف
1:0
Odense Boldklub
إيل ليماسول
0:0
نيقوسيا أبول
نيا سالامينا فاماجستا
1:1
أوليمبياكوس نيكوسيا
نيقوسيا أومونيا
2:0
أناجينيسي ديرينيا
Sivas Belediye Spor
2:3
كارز أس.كي.
جولجوك سبور
1:0
Yesil Bursa AS
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
1:1
كيبيز بلدية سبور
سيبات پروجي ترابزون آكابات
2:1
إسطنبول سبور
مالتبه سبور
4:1
أرسين سبور
نازيلي بي إل دي سبور
2:1
Kahramanmarasspor AS
باتمان بيترول سبور
3:1
Kilimli Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Orhangazi Belediyespor
3:3
Belediye Bingölspor
أفيون قره حصار سبور
0:1
سعرد سبور
Darica Genclerbirligi
2:3
Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
يوزغات سبور
2:0
كارسامباسبور
سانكاكتيب بيليديي سبور
0:1
هاتاي سبور
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
1:2
بييليربيي أي اس
Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
0:0
Kemerspor 2003
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
1:0
ديميرسبور أنقرة
حاجت تبة
0:2
قيصرون سبورتيف أيه اس
مانافجاتسبور
0:0
Inegolspor
مكأ كيريكالة سبور
0:2
أخيسار بيليديا
بايرامباشا
0:0
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
كيريكهان سبور
1:2
Beşikdüzü Spor Kulübü
سبات سبور
0:1
Gumushanespor
مينيمين بيليدية سبور
3:2
Umraniyespor
كاستاموني سبور
1:0
صانديكلي بلدية سبور
Comercial
1:3
موجي ميريم إس بي
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
1:1
Ituano FC SP
باوليستا
3:1
Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol
Santos
1:2
بالمييراس إس بي
كورنثيانز اس بي
1:1
Bragantino
Independiente
1:0
L.D.U. Loja
CD Olmedo
0:2
CS Emelec
CD El Nacional
0:0
CD Tecnico Universitario
مانتا إف سي
0:1
L.D.U. Quito
Robin Hood
1:1
North Village Rams
Somerset Trojans
3:0
Boulevard Community Club
Southampton Rangers
1:1
Saint David's Warriors FC
Dandy Town Hornets
3:2
Pembroke Hamilton Club
أوبيراريو
4:0
Uniao SC Paredes
إس سي كويمبرويز
1:0
بوافيشتا
جوندومار إس سي
0:3
أوليفيرا دو بايرو
أنجرينس
1:2
أناديا
تونديلا
2:0
CD Cinfaes
ساو جواو فير
1:0
بادرونزي
فامليكو
1:0
AD Limianos
شافيش
5:1
SC Mirandela
ماسيدو كافالييروس
2:2
كاماتشا
إف سي فيزيلا
0:0
لوسادا
AD Oliveirense
2:0
ميريلينينس إف سي
AD Fafe
4:2
Maritimo Madeira B
تيرسينس
0:1
فارزيم إس سي
جروبو ديسبورتيفو ريكريتيفو مونسانتو
0:0
سيرتانينس
كاريجادو آد
3:0
مورى
ريجينزوس مونزاراس
2:2
تورينس
لوليتانو
0:1
توريزينسي
CD Mafra
3:3
كالديس
بينهالنوفينس
1:0
1 Dezembro
جوفينتود إفورا
1:0
إستريلا فينداس نوفاس
Aliados FC Lordelo
2:2
Amarante FC
CD ريبيرا برافا
1:2
ريبييراو
كلوب كورتلوا
0:1
اونيڢيرسيتاريو دي پوپايان
بالميرا هيراردوت
1:0
ليونيس
Atletico FC
2:0
Tigres FC
ديبورتيز بيريرا
4:0
أليانسا بيتروليرا
اونيون ماجدالينا سانتا مارتا
2:1
نادي كرة القدم بارانكويلا
AC Semassi FC
1:1
Abou-Ossé FC
Maranatha Fiokpo
Etoile Filante Lomé
Okiti FC de Badou
4:1
Gomido
US Koroki
1:1
AS Douanes de Lomé
Kotoko FC
0:0
Tchaoudjo Athlétic Club
US Masseda
Sara Sport
Dynamic Togolais
0:0
Togo Port
OC Agaza de Lomé
3:0
Foadan FC
Unisport
1:1
ASKO
ASG Juventus de Sainte-Anne
1:0
فار دي كانال
Vieux-Habitants
1:2
AJSS Saintes de Terre-de-Haut
إيفولوكاس
1:1
AS Le Gosier
سي إس ل مول
3:1
نجم مورن ألو
Amical Club de Marie-Galante
0:1
Stade Lamentinois
Racing Club
1:2
سيروكو
Unité Sainte-Rosienne
1:0
Etoile du Carmel
Kwun Tong FA
2:3
نادي هونغ كونغ
Double Flower
3:2
Kwai Tsing District FA
هاپي ڢالي
2:3
هونغ كونغ رانجرس
Wing Yee Football Team (Easyknit Property FC)
1:4
Resources Capital
Shatin SA
1:2
Wanchai Sports Federation
يوين لونغ
0:1
RSA ساوثرن ديستريكت
يونايتد سيكيم اس سي
7:2
Eagles FC Cochin
Kenkre FC
4:1
Quartz SC
رويال واهنغدو
2:2
SESA
Premier India Football Academy Sports FC
0:2
Golden Threads
موهاميدان سي.أس.
1:0
فاسكو غوا
رياشينسي
4:1
بومبارالينس
بومبال
1:4
FC بمبلهسة
Gd Peniche
1:0
Alcobaca
Beneditense
2:2
يو.دي. دا توكا
كاستيلو برانكو بينفيكا
2:0
AC Marinhense
سورينس
3:0
Crato
كارتاكسو
0:2
CA بيرو بنهيرو
SG Sacavenense
2:1
سينترينسي
Co Do Montijo
1:1
الكوشتنسه
كاسا بيا
0:0
آد أويراس
بنفيكا
1:0
النادي الرياضي إلكتريكو
إلفاس كاد
0:3
ريال سبورت
سبورتيك فارينس
0:0
لاجو
ميسسينينس
2:0
Redondense FC
بيسكادوريز كوستا كاباريكا
2:3
سيزيمبرا
فابريل فابريرو
0:1
اسبرنسا دي لاغوس
كوارتيرينزي
1:0
Despertar SC
مونتمور
2:2
مينييرو الجستريلينس
Fayal
1:3
سانتياغو
Águia CD
1:5
Sporting Clube Ideal
Praiense
0:2
Lusitania Dos Acores
برينها
1:2
بوافيستا ساو ماتيوس
SC Guadalupe
5:0
ميكايلنسي
مارينهاس
1:1
SC Maria Fonte
Vilaverdense FC
2:0
فاو
ميلجاسينس
0:2
SC Vianense
بريجانزا
4:1
آد إسبوسيند
Cerveira
2:1
سانتا ماريا إف سي
Gd Joane
2:0
أماريس
سيرزيديلو
3:1
فيلا ميا
سبورتنج كلوب دي لاميغو
2:2
Leca FC
إنفيشتا
4:0
أليبندورادا
Grijó
3:2
ريبوردوسا
SPG Meda
0:3
UD سوسنسي
إف سي سيزارينس
2:1
SC Vila Real
أوليفيرا هوسبيتال
0:1
ألبا
تعمل بينالفا كاستيلو
1:3
جربو ديسبورتيفو دي أوليفيرا دي فراديز
AD Sanjoanense
3:1
Canas de Senhorim
فاليكامبرينسي
1:3
Academico de Viseu
سامبدرنس
3:2
نوجيرينسي AD
أفانكا
1:1
Bustelo
وان مايو فنكال
1:0
كروزادو كانيسينس
ماشيكو
4:1
سي إف أندورينها
Csd Camara de Lobos
2:0
أيه دي بورتو دا كروز
سانتانا
0:2
كاليتا
كانيسال
0:2
بونتاسولنسي
Rosario AD
0:2
Grecia
AD Paraíso Total
0:0
Generación Saprissa
AD Municipal Turrialba
2:0
AD Cariari Pococí
Coto Brus
3:1
أونيفرسيداد دى كوستاريكا
راموننسى
3:1
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D
كارميليتا
1:0
مونيسيبال ليبيريا ميا
AD La Suerte
1:1
Fútbol Consultants Moravia
Barra do Garças
0:1
Mato Grosso Esporte Clube
مونتانا يونياو
0:0
Sorriso EC
لفيردينس إم تي
1:1
Rondonópolis
ميكستو إم تي
3:2
CRA Campoverdense
يانغون يونايتد
2:1
ماجاواي
آياياوادي يونايتد
2:1
Nay Pyi Taw FC
Zeyar Shwe Myay FC
2:0
Hantharwady United
Rakhapura United FC
1:3
Manaw Myay FC
سان جوان إف سي
1:1
إف سي مسيدا سانت جوزيف
St. Venera
0:6
Gharghur
Mellieha
4:1
Attard
غزيرة يونايتد FC
3:0
سينجلي أتليتيك
Siggiewi
3:2
Zurrieq
غودجا يونايتد
3:1
النادى الرياضي زيبوج رنجيرس
CD Árabe Unido
2:1
Chepo
Chorrillo FC
1:1
AF Sporting San Miguelito
Alianza FC Panama
1:0
CD Plaza Amador
San Francisco FC
1:1
CD Atlético Chiriquí
Tauro FC
2:0
Colón C-3 FC
بي أى لبيساندو
0:1
لساو راموندو
Sao Francisco PA
2:0
ريمو با
Tuna Luso Brasileira
1:1
كاميتا
أكويا دي مارابا
1:2
أندبندانتي PA
ساو جواو
2:3
Monte Azul
São Carlos FC
2:3
غريميو بروري SP
América FC (São Paulo)
1:1
EC Santo Andre
AE Santacruzense
0:0
Velo Clube
ماريليا إس بي
2:0
CA Taboão da Serra
SE Itapirense
2:3
Taubaté
Grêmio Osasco
2:0
Sertãozinho
Barretos
2:3
Independente FC Limeira
EC Sao Bento
2:2
CA Guaçuano
Associacao Atletica Internacional
1:1
AA Francana
AA Internacional
4:1
AA Flamengo
Osvaldo Cruz FC
0:1
Batatais
Willikies FC
1:0
Empire Gray's Farm FC
Parham FC
3:3
Pigotts Bullets
Sugar Ridge SAP FC
2:0
Bassa SC All Saints
سانتياجو مورنينج
2:0
كوكويمبو يونيدو
ديبورتيز كونسيبسيون
1:1
نوبلينسه
بويرتو مونت
0:2
ديبورتيس نفال
سان لويس دي كويلوتا
2:2
إفيرتون دي فينا دل مار
ديپورتيس ماجالانيس
0:1
سان ماركوس دي أريكا
لوتا شواجر
4:0
Unión Temuco
Managua FC
1:1
Diriangén FC
Real Estelí FC
1:0
Juventus Managua
Club Deportivo Ocotal
1:3
Real Madriz
CD Walter Ferretti
3:1
Chinandega
Deportivo Amatitlán
1:0
Sayaxché
هيوهيوتيكو
2:0
Puerto San José
غاستاتويا
2:1
CSyD Sacachispas
Mixco
1:2
La Gomera FC
أنتيغوا وباربودا
4:0
Teculután
Aurora FC
1:0
كوتيبيك
Nueva Concepción
1:0
ازتابا
Deportivo San Pedro
2:2
يوفنتود اسكونتليكا
Deportivo Achuapa
0:1
كوبان إمبريال
كارشا
2:1
يونيفيرسيداد دي سان كارلوس
Lotería del Táchira FC
0:1
اتلتيكو فنزويلا
مينيرفين بوليفار
3:1
Lara FC
يونيون لارا إف سي
2:1
Gran Valencia Maracay FC
AA Guarany
1:2
ريفربليت
SE لاجارتو
1:2
سوكورينسي
São Domingos
4:0
Sete de Junho EC
سيرجيب
0:2
كونفيانكا
إيتابيانا
2:0
Olimpico EC SE
Foggia Calcio
1:2
Como 1907
سورنتو كالسيو 1945
2:0
US Avellino 1912
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
3:0
بنيفنتو
تريتيوم
0:0
بيزا
فولينو
1:1
ريجينا
Ssd Viareggio 2014
0:0
Taranto FC 1927
كاربي إف سي
1:1
Ternana Calcio
FC Pavia 1911
0:0
Monza
Latina
1:1
بارليتتا كالسيو
سبيزيا
0:0
كريمونيسي
سيراكوزا
1:0
فيرالبيسالو
بيرجوكريما
0:0
براتو
أندريا بات
1:2
تراباني كالسيو
Carrarese Calcio 1908
3:0
US Triestina Calcio 1918
Quality Distributors FC
9:0
Table 35 Espada FC
Guam Shipyard
1:0
Bank of Guam Strykers FC
Guahan ICRC
2:6
Cars Plus FC
ماردين سبور
0:3
جانكيري بي إل دي سبور
الانيا سبور
0:0
ترابزون كارادينيزسبور
كيركلار ألي سبور
0:1
فتحية سبور
Altinordu FK
0:0
أديامان سبور
بانديرما سبور
0:1
أضنة ديمير سبور
أيوب سبور
1:3
صاريير
اونية سبور
2:1
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
شانلي عورفا سبور
2:1
ملاطية سبور
جوروم سبور
1:3
التاي إيزمير
تورجتلو سبور
1:0
دياربكر سبور
بينديك سبور
2:2
Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
بوزويوك سبور
2:1
غازي عثمان باشا
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
1:1
بالكيسير سبور
پولاتي بوجساسپور
4:1
توكات سبور
إيسكيندرون دمير جيليك سبور
3:0
كوجا يلي سبور
جولباسي سپور
2:1
دينيزلي بيليديا
UD Carboneras
0:3
لويا CD
ريال مورسيا ب
2:0
CF Base Abarán
Atlético Onubense
3:1
Conil
Basconia
1:1
لاجون اوناك
UD Badajoz
2:0
Moralo
Carabanchel
0:1
AD Union Adarve
CD Fortuna
0:1
تريفال فالديراس آلكورون
AD Colmenar Viejo
0:2
CF Rayo Majadahonda
AD Parla
1:1
Atlético Pinto
CD پويرتا بونيتا
2:1
Club Deportivo Vicálvaro
Universidad de Zaragoza
5:2
بارباسترو
Siete Villas
3:1
إسكوبيدو
أونيفرسيداد أوفييدو
0:2
Covadonga
اليكانته
1:4
CD Torrevieja
Pumarín CF
0:1
Real Oviedo B
فاريا
2:0
CD Bañuelos
UD Logroñés II
3:1
Agoncillo
Berceo
1:1
CF Ciudad de Alfaro
CF قوريا
1:2
UD Marinaleda
CD Mairena
4:1
Arcos CF
Chinato
0:5
ديتر ثافرا
AD Ciudad de Plasencia CF
1:0
CD Valdelacalzada
بي ريال بلد الوليد
3:1
Bupolsa
الكوبينداس سبورت
1:1
CD Colonia Moscardó
Pozuelo Alarcón
2:1
CD Móstoles
Sadcf Internacional de Madrid Dsl
1:0
Club Atlético de Madrid III
CD Virgen Del Camino
2:0
La Granja
CD Villaralbo
4:2
Numancia II
CD Oliver
3:1
Valdefierro
CD Ebro
4:1
CD Giner Torrero
Cuarte
3:2
Villanueva CF
أكام مرسيا
0:1
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
يونيون استيبونا
1:0
Martos CD
كوماركا دي نيخار
1:2
CD إلپالو
ماربييا
2:1
Maracena
UD San Pedro
2:1
Huétor Tájar
Velez CF
1:1
انتيكويرا
راسينج سانتاندر
0:0
Cayón
CD Masnou
0:1
جرامنت
Pobla de Mafumet CF
1:1
اسبانيول برشاونة ب
كورنيلا
1:2
إف سي سانتبويا
Castelldefels
1:1
كلوب دي فوتبول جافا
پرات AE
2:1
Europa
Rubí
1:0
CF Balaguer
UD Telde
0:3
لاس بالماس ب
مارينو CD
3:1
أتليتيكو غرانادييا
لانزاروت
3:1
CD Mensajero
UD Salamanca II
2:0
SD Ponferradina II
CD Charco del Pino
1:2
Estrella CF
Sevilla III
5:2
سي إف الجيسيراس
CD Montuïri
1:0
بينيساليم CD
CD Tauste
2:0
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
CD سارينينا
0:0
Utebo
CD Quinto
0:1
UD San José
Club Deportivo Arenas de Frajanas
1:3
Castro
FC Vilafranca
3:1
Montañesa
Atlético Ibañés
2:1
Quintanar del Rey
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna
3:1
Plus Ultra
San Martín Arena
1:1
Cultural Guarnizo
Llanes
0:2
لانجريو
Nalón
3:3
SD Colloto
Navia Club de Fútbol
0:2
CD Cudillero
Calasancio
2:2
ا سدي اويونيسا
UD Altea
2:3
Muro
سي دي سان فيرناندو
3:0
Cadiz B
نيغريرا
2:2
CD Dorneda
Alondras CF
5:0
سوموزاس
As Pontes
1:2
Betanzos CF
مريدة
2:1
CA San José Promesas
CD Hernán Cortés
1:0
CP Sanvicenteño
CA Pueblonuevo
2:1
SP Villafranca
Santa Amalia
0:0
Miajadas
ي ودي إكستريمادرا
3:0
خيريث
نافالكارنيرو
1:0
AD Villaviciosa de Odón
CD Íscar
2:2
CD Béjar Industrial
Alcúdia
3:3
UD Poblense
CE Alaior
0:1
سانتا يولاليا
San Rafael
4:0
CE Ferreries
Atletico Bembibre
2:0
CD Huracán Z
إجي اس دي
1:1
AD Sabinanigo
Lourdes
2:0
CA Cirbonero
بينا سبورت
3:2
CD Oberena
ايزاررا
3:1
Murchante
Cartagena FC
2:0
Independiente de Ceutí FC
آجيلاس
0:0
يكلانو ديبورتيفو
CD Cieza
1:0
ديپوريڢا مينيرا
Pinatar CF
3:2
سي إف جوميلا
Torrijos
2:0
CD Puertollano II
تومييوسو
0:1
Madridejos
CD Carranque
0:1
Illescas
Sporting La Gineta CF
1:2
Manzanares
ڢيياروبليدو CP
1:1
Albacete Balompié II
Mislata CF
0:2
كاستييون
CD Vitoria
1:1
ليوا
SD Órdenes
1:1
RC Deportivo Fabril
Candás CF
3:1
Luarca CF
Tedeón
0:2
ناكسارا سي دي
الفارو
2:1
كلوب هارو ديبورتيفو
CD Calahorra
3:0
River Ebro
لوجرونس SD
4:1
ACD San Marcial
CF La Nucia
2:1
Jove Español
Balmaseda
2:1
ساليا أونيون كلوب
SD Gernika Club
1:0
Hernani
Barakaldo CF
2:0
Zarautz KE
نوفيلدا
0:1
Atletico Levante UD
CD Cultural Areas
1:2
CD Lalín
اورينسي
2:0
بونتيفيردي
Rapido de Bouzas
1:2
Racing Club Villalbes
Bergantinos CF
2:1
راسنج دي فيررول
Estradense
0:1
سيرسيدا
CD Coria
0:1
Plasencia
دون بينيتو
1:1
CP ارويو
ريال اڢيلا CF
1:1
CD Aguilar
ليونيسا
4:1
Atletico Tordesillas
Lorca CF
0:0
Atlético Pulpileño
CD Nerja
3:1
آريناس دي أرميلا
أتل مانتشا ريال
3:0
موتريل
CD تروپيزون
1:0
Vimenor
CF Vilanova
3:1
AEC Manlleu
Villarrubia CF
2:1
CF Gimnástico Alcázar
UD Talavera de la Reina
0:1
CD AZUQUECA
ألمانسا
3:1
سوكيلاموس
كلوب ديبورتيفو الدينس
2:0
Crevillente Deportivo
Villalonga FC
1:2
Club Xuventú Sanxenxo
لوديو CD
5:1
Deportivo Alaves B
Atlético Victoria
2:2
تنيريفي ب
CF ريال اڢيلاس
2:1
Navarro
CD Azkoyen
2:2
Huarte
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
3:2
راسينغ أولافاريا
كوميسيون دي أكتيفيداد إنفانتيل
1:1
جيمناسيا إسكريما
Union de Sunchales
1:4
تاليريس دي كوردوبا
دونج ثاب
3:1
خان هوا نيا ترانغ
Ha Noi
2:1
Kienlongbank Kien Giang
بينه ديونج
3:1
Hà Nội
دا نانج
1:1
سونغ لام نجه
Abubakar Bukola Saraki
2:0
Shooting Stars
لوبى ستارز
1:0
Heartland
نادي كرة القدم كانو پيلارس
2:0
Kwara United
Ocean Boys FC Brass
واري والفس
ريفرز يونايتد
2:1
Gombe United
Jigawa Golden Stars
1:0
Sunshine Stars
Kaduna United FC
1:0
إنييمبا
Vista Hermosa
1:1
Atlético Marte
CD Luis Angel Firpo
3:0
سي دي فاس
Once Deportivo
4:1
يو إي اس
Alianza FC (Slv)
1:3
سي دي أجويّا
CD Juventud Independiente
1:1
AD Isidro Metapan
ميريدا
0:1
أونيفرسيداد غوادالاهارا
دورادوس دي سينالوا
2:0
Club Pumas Morelos
ليون
5:2
لوبوس
سيلايا
2:1
فيراكروس
كروس أسول إيدالغو
2:1
Reboceros La Piedad
Les Astres FC de Douala
2:2
New Star
Aigle Royal de la Menoua (Dschang)
0:1
Panthère
Sable de Batié
0:0
Renaissance FC de Ngoumou
Young Sport Academy Bamenda
1:1
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
Canon de Yaoundé
2:2
Unisport de Bafang
Scorpion FC de Bé
3:0
Tiko United
يونيون سبورتيف دي دولة
1:1
القطن الرياضي الكامروني
فيرتس إنتيلا
3:0
Mantova 1911
Pro Patria
1:1
بوجيبونسي
سامبونيفاسيز
1:1
ريناتا
يو اس بورغو أ بويانو
1:0
تريفيزو
بيروجيا
1:1
نيوفو كامبوباسو
ميلاتسو
1:2
US Catanzaro 1929
فوندي
2:2
غافورانا
إبوليتانا
0:3
ميلفي
ارزانيس
1:0
Asd Turris Calcio
US Vibonese Calcio
1:1
Paganese Calcio 1926
PR مالوتشيلي
3:1
AC Paranavaí
سيانورت بي آر
2:2
أتليتيكو بي آر
Roma Esporte de Apucarana
0:0
توليدو كولونيا فورك بي آر
ريو برانكو بي آر
3:2
أوبيراريو بي آر
فيتوريا بي آيه
4:0
بي آيه بهية دي فييرا
فييرينس با
1:1
جوازيرو
سيرانو فيتوريا
1:1
Alagoinhas AC BA
جوذيرنس BA
1:1
كاماساري
فلومينينس دي فييرا بي آيه
0:3
فيتوريا دا كونكيستا
Itabuna EC
3:4
بي آيه باهيا
بالميرا
0:1
بوتيجوار آر إن
América RN
4:1
أسو آر إن
Caicó EC
1:1
آر إن الأيه بي سي
سانتا كروز
2:1
آليكريم
باروناس آر إن
1:1
AC Coríntians
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
0:0
غيريسون سبور
أرجية سبور
0:0
كارتال سبور
قاسم باشا
2:0
دنيزلي سبور
تكي تافسانلي لينيت سبور
1:2
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
إلازغ سبور
0:2
كارشيياكا
غوز تبة
1:1
ريزة سبور
سان خوسي
1:0
ريال بوتوسي
بوليفار
5:0
بلومينغ سانتا كروس
غوابيرا سانتا كروز
2:0
آورورا كوتشاباما
ريال ماموري
1:1
ذي سترونغيست
نوتيكو ب
2:2
سانتا كروز
بورتو بي أى
0:0
بيترولينا بي أي
بلو جردم PE
1:0
سالجييرو بي آيه
سرا تلهادة PE
1:2
رسيف ريسيف
اميركا بي اى
1:2
سنترال بي اي
إبيرانغا سانتا كروز
0:0
Araripina FC
لاسيرينا
1:3
يونيفرسيداد دي تشيلي
كولو كولو
1:0
أوهيغينز رانكاغوا
أنتوفاغاستا
1:1
ديبورتيس إيكيكي
أونيون إسبانيولا
6:1
كوبريسال
كوبريلوا
1:0
يونيون ديبورتيز لا كاليرا
أراجوا إف سي
1:0
Deportivo Tachira
إستديانتيز دي ميريدا
1:1
ديبورتيفو بيتير
ترجيلانوس إف سي
0:2
ديپورتيڢو لاجويرا
ياراكيانوس إف سي
2:2
مينيروس دي جوايانا
سبورتينج فيلانويبا
0:1
فيلانوفنسي
بوليديبورتيفو إيخيذو
0:2
بويرتوللانو
يونيون سي بي لا
0:3
روكيتاس
سي إف لا رودا
2:0
اتلتيكو مدريد ب
ليغانيس
4:0
فنسنداريو
سان سيباستيان رييس
0:0
سبورتينج خيهون ب
ريال مدريد ب
6:0
إف سي كوركسو
لوسنا
1:0
ميلييا يو دي
كاسيرينو CP
2:1
بادايوز
ريال يونيون دي اروين
1:1
أراندينا سي إف
فالنسيا ب
3:0
سبورتنج ماهونس
سان اندرو
2:1
أتليتيكو باليريز
لاجوستيرا
4:2
ماييوركا ب
سي دي ماناكور
0:3
بادالونا
هراكان فالينشيا
1:1
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon
تينيريفي
2:1
الباسيت بالومبي
سيلتا دي فيجو
1:2
مارينو ليونكو
Real Betis B. B
1:2
قادس
سي إف جانديا
2:1
سي دي أوليمبيك دي زاتيفا
لوجو
2:2
ريال أوفيدو
توليدو ساد
1:1
الكالا
مونتانيروس
1:3
سي إف جيتيف ب
ايسييا بالوبي
0:0
أود الميريا ب
آر بي لينينس
1:1
سيفيلا اتلتيكو
ريال هاين
1:0
سان روكه
بي ريال سوسيداد
0:1
CD Guijuelo
جيمناستيكا توريلافيجا
2:1
جمناستيكا سيجوفيانا
SD Ponferradina
2:1
بالنسيا
سالامانكا
3:2
سيساتو ريفر
ليمونا س د
0:2
لوجرونس
للييدا
0:0
أندورا سي إف
اوريهويلا سي اف
0:0
اونتنينت كلوب دي فوتبول
CE Lhospitalet
1:0
ريوس
أفاي إس سي
3:0
كمبري SC
كريسيوما إس سي
2:2
مارسيليو دياس إس سي
إس سي بروسكي
0:3
CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama
تشابيكوينس إس سي
3:1
فيجييرينس إس سي
Crato
0:2
هوريزونته سي
فورتاليزا سي
2:1
جواراني سي
جواراني دي جوازييرو سي
0:3
سيارا سي
إيتابيبوكا سي
1:0
Crateús EC
كروزارو دي بورتو ألجره آر إس
1:1
Clube Esportivo Lajeadense RS
فيرانوبوليس آر إس
1:0
FC Santa Cruz do Sul
أفينيدا آر إس
2:2
Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS
كاكسياس آر إس
3:1
جوفينتود آر إس
نوفو هامبرجو آر إس
3:0
ساو لوز آر إس
إك بيلوتاس آر إس
1:0
Canoas
بينيارول
5:0
ميكتلان
سوتشيتيبيكيس
3:1
يوفنتود ريتالتكيا
بيتابا
0:0
ماركينسى
ساكابا
2:3
مالاكاتيكو
إريديا
1:0
ميونيسيبال
أتليتيكو جو
0:1
جوياس جو
جويانيسيا
0:2
كراك جو
Morrinhos FC
3:2
تذهب إيتمبيارا
ريو فرد GO
1:1
أنابولينا جو
فيلا نوفا جو
1:3
اباريسيدينسي جو
فاسكو دا جاما آر جيه
2:0
فريبرجينس آر جيه
ريسيند آر جيه
1:0
بنسسصو RJ
بوافيستا آر جيه
1:1
فولتا ردوندا آر جيه
نوفا إيجواكو آر جيه
2:0
ماكا إسبورت إس سي
Olaria
2:1
مادرييرا آر جيه
أميريكانو آر جيه
2:1
بانجو آر جيه